Last active
December 13, 2023 03:53
-
-
Save Europia79/ac04844bf5e0e402676df7a9514f42b2 to your computer and use it in GitHub Desktop.
This file contains bidirectional Unicode text that may be interpreted or compiled differently than what appears below. To review, open the file in an editor that reveals hidden Unicode characters.
Learn more about bidirectional Unicode characters
01.[00].<W> Anaheim MightyDucks| (ANA):(Team Scrooge McDuck) | |
02.[01].<W> Atlantis Islanders | (ATL):(Team Stargate) | |
03.[02].{E} Boston Bronies | (BOS):(Team Swagger,Bourne,Wick) | |
04.[03].{E} Buffalo Sabertooths| (BUF):(Team Magneto & Sabertooth) | |
05.[04].<W> Carolina Dobermans | (CAR):(Team Superman & Supergirl) | |
06.[05].<W> Chicago Blackhawks | (CHI):(Team Iron-Man) | |
07.[06].{E} Colorado Moose-Knuckles (COL):(Team South-Park) | |
08.[07].<W> Columbus Commanders| (CLB):(Team Star-Trek) | |
09.[08].<W> Dallas S.T.A.R.S. | (DAL):(Team Sony) | |
10.[09].{E} Detroit Ragnaroks | (DET):(Team Thanos) | |
11.[0A].<W> Edmonton X-Men | (EDM):(Team Xavier & Wolverine) | |
12.[0B].{E} Florida Mermaids | (FL):(Team Disney) | |
13.[0C].{E} Kalgari Flames | (KAL):(Team Koei) | |
14.[0D].{E} Las Vegas Pharaohs | (LAV):(Team Anubis) | |
15.[0E].<W> Los Azeroth Kings | (LAK):(Team Arthas & Thrall) | |
16.[0F].<W> Minnesota Wild | (MIN):(Team Drizzt & Wulfgar) | |
17.[10].{E} Montreal Monks | (MON):(Team Riddik) | |
18.[11].<W> Nashville Knights | (NSH):(Team Aragorn) | |
19.[12].{E} New Jersey Devils | (NJ):(Team Krang & Shredder) | |
20.[13].<W> New York Ninja-Turtles (NYN):(Team Splinter & TMNT) | |
21.[14].{E} Ottawa Overlords | (OTT):(Team Game of Thrones) | |
22.[15].{E} Philadelphia Outlaws (PHI):(Team Petrelli) | |
23.[16].<W> Phoenix Blitzballers (PHX):(Team Square-Enix) | |
24.[17].{E} Pittsburgh Pokemon | (PIT):(Team Nintendo) | |
25.[18].<W> Quebec Nordiques | (QUE):(Team Thor) | |
26.[19].{E} San Jose Dragonsharks (SJ):(Team Nefarian) | |
27.[1A].{E} St.Louis Sith-Lords| (STL):(Team Revan) | |
28.[1B].{E} Tampa Bay Thunder-Bolts (TB):(Team Zeus) | |
29.[1C].<W> Toronto Maple-Masters (TOR):(Team Jedi) | |
30.[1D].{E} Vancouer Volturi | (VAN):(Team Mikaelson) | |
31.[1E].<W> Washington Vampires| (WSH):(Team Salvatore) | |
32.[1F].<W> Winnipeg Warriors | (WIN):(Team Sega) | |
------------------------- | |
XHL - X-men Hockey League | |
------------------------- | |
Announcer - April O'Neal | |
<W>(Western Conference) - "Good" | |
{E}(Eastern Conference) - "Evil" | |
--------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].Anaheim - MightyDucks (ANA):(Team Scrooge McDuck) | |
--------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 00 McDuck, Scrooge | |
02.[01].G - 13 McQuack, Launchpad | |
03.[02].G - 7 Duck, Genie | |
04.[03].LD - 77 TheDuck, Storkules | |
05.[04].RD - 44 Fenton Gizmoduck | |
06.[05].LW - 22 TheDuck, Howard | |
07.[06].C - 99 Drake Darkwing-Duck | |
08.[07].RW - 88 Duck, Donald | |
09.[08].D2 - 20 Glittering Goldie | |
10.[09].D2 - 21 Flintheart Glomgold | |
11.[0A].F2 - 24 Sheppard Swanwhite | |
12.[0B].F2 - 25 Princess Griselda | |
13.[0C].F2 - 26 Duck, Schewebazade | |
14.[0D].D3 - 1 Ace-Conrad Ace-Duck | |
15.[0E].D3 - 11 Duck, Dead-Eye | |
16.[0F].F3 - 33 Duck, Fethry | |
17.[10].F3 - 66 Jim-S. Negaduck | |
18.[11].F3 - 68 Drake-Von Vladstone | |
19.[12].D4 - 71 Gladstone Gander | |
20.[13].D4 - 59 Caveduck, Bubba | |
21.[14].F4 - 58 Duck, Huey | |
22.[15].F4 - 57 Duck, Dewey | |
23.[16].F4 - 56 Duck, Louie | |
24.[17].ALT- 52 De-Spell, Lena | |
25.[18].ALT- 53 Duck, Della | |
26.[19].ALT- 46 Duck, Dolly | |
Boorswan, Alistair | |
Count Roy | |
De-Spell, Magica | |
Duck, Auric | |
Duck, Cajun | |
Duck, Daisy | |
Duck, Helen | |
Duck, Kid | |
Duck, Moorloon | |
Duck, Quiverwing | |
Goddess Selene | |
King Artie | |
Major Courage | |
McDuck, Angus | |
McDuck, Tennant | |
McQuack, Ripcord | |
Vanderquack, Webby | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
02.[01].Atlantis - Islanders (ATL):(Team Stargate) | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Jack O'Neill | |
02.[01].G - 2 Ender Wiggan | |
03.[02].G - 5 Number Five | |
04.[03].LD - 3 Jaffa Bra'tac | |
05.[04].RD - 6 Jaffa Teal'c | |
06.[05].LW - 7 Daniel Jackson | |
07.[06].C - 8 Cameron Mitchell | |
08.[07].RW - 9 Vala Mal-Doran | |
09.[08].D2 - 10 Aiden Ford | |
10.[09].D2 - 11 Rodney McKay | |
11.[0A].F2 - 13 Ronon Dex | |
12.[0B].F2 - 14 Teyla Emagan | |
13.[0C].F2 - 15 John Sheppard | |
14.[0D].D3 - 16 Cpt.Maggie Beckett | |
15.[0E].D3 - 17 Major.Jack Reacher | |
16.[0F].F3 - 18 Colonel Sumner | |
17.[10].F3 - 19 Colonel Carter | |
18.[11].F3 - 20 Colonel Morgan | |
19.[12].D4 - 12 Orisi Adria | |
20.[13].D4 - 21 Ascended Skaara | |
21.[14].F4 - 22 Matthew Scott | |
22.[15].F4 - 25 Elizabeth Weir | |
23.[16].F4 - 28 Radek Zelenka | |
24.[17].ALT- 31 Jonas Quinn | |
25.[18].ALT- 33 Lt. Maverick | |
26.[19].ALT- 4 Quinn Mallory | |
Tok'ra Selmak (Jacob Carter) | |
Tok'ra Jolinar (Host Rosha) | |
Tok'ra Lantash (Host Martouf) | |
Tok'ra Anise (Host Freya) | |
Ascended OmaDesala | |
Ascended Merlin | |
Asc. MorganLeFay | |
--------------------------------------------------------- | |
03.[02].Boston - Bronies (BOS):(Team Swagger,Bourne,Wick) | |
--------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 71 Michael Weston | |
02.[01].G - 13 Dexter Morgan | |
03.[02].G - 31 Rick Grimes | |
04.[03].LD - 11 Bob-Lee Swagger | |
05.[04].RD - 77 John Rambo | |
06.[05].LW - 88 Jason Bourne | |
07.[06].C - 99 John Wick | |
08.[07].RW - 7 James Bond | |
09.[08].D2 - 68 Marion Snow | |
10.[09].D2 - 66 Duncan Vizla | |
11.[0A].F2 - 16 John Connor | |
12.[0B].F2 - 22 T-800 Terminator | |
13.[0C].F2 - 61 Kyle Reese | |
14.[0D].D3 - 19 Takeshi Kovacs | |
15.[0E].D3 - 91 Tyler Rake | |
16.[0F].F3 - 94 Chuck Norris | |
17.[10].F3 - 98 JeanClaude VanDamme | |
18.[11].F3 - 96 Bruce Lee | |
19.[12].D4 - 21 Immortal Methos | |
20.[13].D4 - 15 Immortal Darius | |
21.[14].F4 - 18 Connor MacLeod | |
22.[15].F4 - 17 Freddie Mercury | |
23.[16].F4 - 81 Duncan MacLeod | |
24.[17].ALT- 8 Ethan Hunt | |
25.[18].ALT- 10 Mitch Rapp | |
26.[19].ALT- 69 Pony Rainbow-Dash | |
Raymond Reddington (1) | |
Erik Heller (84) | |
--------------------------------------------------------------- | |
04.[03].Buffalo - Sabertooths (BUF):(Team Magneto & Sabertooth) | |
--------------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 31 Raven Mystique | |
02.[01].G - 13 Lord Mephisto | |
03.[02].G - 33 Otto Octavius | |
04.[03].LD - 77 Cain Juggernaut | |
05.[04].RD - 88 Victor Sabertooth | |
06.[05].LW - 9 Demon Azazel | |
07.[06].C - 8 Max Magneto | |
08.[07].RW - 10 Pietro Quicksilver | |
09.[08].D2 - 61 Horseman War | |
10.[09].D2 - 67 Horseman Death | |
11.[0A].F2 - 68 Horseman Famine | |
12.[0B].F2 - 66 En Apocalypse | |
13.[0C].F2 - 69 Horseman Plague | |
14.[0D].D3 - 15 Dominic Avalanche | |
15.[0E].D3 - 16 Simon Pyro | |
16.[0F].F3 - 17 Hobie Prowler | |
17.[10].F3 - 18 Dino Sauron | |
18.[11].F3 - 19 Mutant Feral | |
19.[12].D4 - 21 The Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde) | |
20.[13].D4 - 22 The Kingpin (Wilson Moriarty) | |
21.[14].F4 - 24 Alistair Smythe (Ultimate Slayer) | |
22.[15].F4 - 11 Lady Deathstrike (Yuriko Oyama) | |
23.[16].F4 - 29 The Chameleon (unknown) | |
24.[17].ALT- 40 The Scorpion (Mac Gargan) | |
25.[18].ALT- 41 The Sunfire (unknown) | |
26.[19].ALT- 86 Lady Gaga | |
Lucia Thornn | |
Mutant Mr.Sinister | |
Quentin Mysterio | |
Sergei Kravinov | |
The Blob | |
The Shocker | |
-------------------------------------------------------------- | |
05.[04].Carolina - Dobermans (CAR):(Team Superman & Supergirl) | |
-------------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Flash Gordon | |
02.[01].G - 44 The Guardian (James Olsen) | |
03.[02].G - 55 Hero Voltron | |
04.[03].LD - 61 Hero Supergirl (Kara Danvers) | |
05.[04].RD - 91 Hero Superman (Clark Kent) | |
06.[05].LW - 11 Hero Kid-Flash (Wally West) | |
07.[06].C - 71 Hero Green-Arrow (Oliver Queen) | |
08.[07].RW - 10 Hero The-Flash (Barry Allen) | |
09.[08].D2 - 15 Hero Aquaman (Arthur Curry) | |
10.[09].D2 - 16 Hero Steel (Nate Heywood) | |
11.[0A].F2 - 17 Hero Batman (Bruce Wayne) | |
12.[0B].F2 - 18 Hero WonderWoman (Diana Prince) | |
13.[0C].F2 - 19 Hero Batwoman (Kate Kane) | |
14.[0D].D3 - 20 Hero Cpt.Cold (Leonard Snart) | |
15.[0E].D3 - 21 Hero Heat-Wave (Mick Rory) | |
16.[0F].F3 - 24 Hero Hawkman (Carter Hall) | |
17.[10].F3 - 25 Hero The-Atom (Ray Palmer) | |
18.[11].F3 - 26 Hero Hawkgirl (Kendra Saunders) | |
19.[12].D4 - 22 Hero BlackPanther | |
20.[13].D4 - 33 Hero Vibe (Cisco Ramon) | |
21.[14].F4 - 43 Hero White-Canary (Sara Lance) | |
22.[15].F4 - 48 Hero Firestorm | |
23.[16].F4 - 69 Hero Aeon-Flux | |
24.[17].ALT- 7 Hank Henshaw (Jonn Jonzz) | |
25.[18].ALT- 8 Connor Reed | |
26.[19].ALT- 96 Taylor Swift | |
Princess Allura | |
Reed Richards (Mister Fantastic) | |
Susan Storm (Invisible Girl) | |
Johnny Storm (Human Torch) | |
Ben Grimm (The Thing) | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
06.[05].Chicago - Blackhawks (CHI):(Team Iron-Man) | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Captain America (Steve Rogers) | |
02.[01].G - 2 Hero Daredevil (Matthew Murdock) | |
03.[02].G - 3 Doctor Strange | |
04.[03].LD - 77 The Hulk (Bruce Banner) | |
05.[04].RD - 88 The Punisher (Frank Castle) | |
06.[05].LW - 66 Symbiote Venom (Eddie Brock) | |
07.[06].C - 11 Hero Iron-Man (Tony Stark) | |
08.[07].RW - 99 Hero Spider-Man (Peter Parker) | |
09.[08].D2 - 22 Luke Cage (Power Man) | |
10.[09].D2 - 21 Herald Nova (Frankie Raye) | |
11.[0A].F2 - 23 Daimon Hellstrom | |
12.[0B].F2 - 24 Hero Silver-Surfer (Norrin Radd) | |
13.[0C].F2 - 25 Hero Iron-Fist (Danny Rand) | |
14.[0D].D3 - 30 Hero Hawkeye (Clint Barton) | |
15.[0E].D3 - 31 Hero Nighthawk (Kyle Richmond) | |
16.[0F].F3 - 33 Hero Black-Widow (Natasha Romanoff) | |
17.[10].F3 - 96 Hero Black-Cat (Felicia Hardy) | |
18.[11].F3 - 69 Hero Scarlet-Witch (Wanda Maximoff) | |
19.[12].D4 - 5 Hero Ant-Man (Hank Pym) | |
20.[13].D4 - 6 Hero Wasp (Janet Pym) | |
21.[14].F4 - 7 Hero Polaris (Emma Dumont) | |
22.[15].F4 - 8 Hero Ms.Marvel (Carol Danvers) | |
23.[16].F4 - 9 Hero Spider-Girl (Julia Carpenter) | |
24.[17].ALT- 10 Hero Tigra (Greer Grant) | |
25.[18].ALT- 13 Hero Deadpool (Wade Winston Wilson) | |
26.[19].ALT- 64 Eddie Vedder | |
Jessica Jones (12) | |
--------------------------------------------------------- | |
07.[06].Colorado - Moose-Knuckles (COL):(Team South-Park) | |
--------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 86 Darth Chef | |
02.[01].G - 45 Mr. Garrison | |
03.[02].G - 90 Hugh Mungus | |
04.[03].LD - 3 Eric Cartman | |
05.[04].RD - 7 Butters Stotch | |
06.[05].LW - 8 Stan Marsh | |
07.[06].C - 13 Kenny McCormick | |
08.[07].RW - 9 Kyle Broflovski | |
09.[08].D2 - 10 Jimmy Valmer | |
10.[09].D2 - 11 Tweek Tweak | |
11.[0A].F2 - 12 Tolkien Black | |
12.[0B].F2 - 15 Craig Tucker | |
13.[0C].F2 - 16 Clyde Donovan | |
14.[0D].D3 - 14 Bebe Stevens | |
15.[0E].D3 - 18 Shelly Marsh | |
16.[0F].F3 - 21 Wendy Testaburger | |
17.[10].F3 - 41 Bart Simpson | |
18.[11].F3 - 22 Heidi Turner | |
19.[12].D4 - 33 The Alien | |
20.[13].D4 - 66 The Manbearpig | |
21.[14].F4 - 88 Randy Marsh | |
22.[15].F4 - 99 PC Principle | |
23.[16].F4 - 42 Gerald Broflovski | |
24.[17].ALT- 46 Rick Sanchez | |
25.[18].ALT- 69 Dana Scully | |
26.[19].ALT- 81 Fox Mulder | |
Captain Hindsight (20) | |
Heather Swanson (51) | |
Agent Archer (44) | |
Agent Sarah (60) | |
Agent Lisa (61) | |
Scott Malkison (17) | |
Dougie O'Connell (19) | |
Timmy Burch (84) | |
Jimbo Kern (94) | |
Ned Gerblanski (95) | |
Karen McCormick (25) | |
Rebecca McArthur (31) | |
The Towlie (40) | |
DarkLord Cthulhu (30) | |
Ella Lorde (96) | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
08.[07].Columbus - Commanders (CLB):(Team Star-Trek) | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Jean-Luc Picard (Patrick Stewart) | |
02.[01].G - 2 Timelord The-Doctor (Christopher Eccleston) | |
03.[02].G - 3 The Q (John de Lancie) | |
04.[03].LD - 55 Geordi La-Forge (LeVar Burton) | |
05.[04].RD - 44 Wesley Crusher (Wil Wheaton) | |
06.[05].LW - 33 Lt. Worf (Michael Dorn) | |
07.[06].C - 11 Cmder Riker (Jonathan Frakes) | |
08.[07].RW - 22 Lt.Cmder Data (Brent Spiner) | |
09.[08].D2 - 70 Cmder T'Pol (Jolene Blalock) | |
10.[09].D2 - 77 Sato, Hoshi (Linda Park) | |
11.[0A].F2 - 88 Trip Tucker (Connor Trinneer) | |
12.[0B].F2 - 99 Captain Archer (Scott Bakula) | |
13.[0C].F2 - 66 Cmder Shran (Jeffrey Combs) | |
14.[0D].D3 - 15 Ensign Chekov (Anton Yelchin) | |
15.[0E].D3 - 16 Lt. Uhura (Zoe Saldana) | |
16.[0F].F3 - 17 Cmder Spock (Zachary Quinto) | |
17.[10].F3 - 18 Captain Kirk (Chris Pine) | |
18.[11].F3 - 19 Dr. McCoy (Karl Urban) | |
19.[12].D4 - 13 Lt.Ash Tyler (Shazad Latif) | |
20.[13].D4 - 31 Captain Burnham (Sonequa Martin-Green) | |
21.[14].F4 - 71 Captain Pike (Anson Mount) | |
22.[15].F4 - 81 Captain Georgiou (Michelle Yeoh) | |
23.[16].F4 - 91 Captain Lorca (Jason Isaacs) | |
24.[17].ALT- 61 Zefram Cochrane (James Cromwell) | |
25.[18].ALT- 68 Ensign Ro (Michelle Forbes) | |
26.[19].ALT- 69 Cpt.David Grohl (Foo Fighters) | |
B'Elanna Torres (Roxann Dawson) | |
The Doctor (Robert Picardo) | |
--------------------------------------------- | |
09.[08].Dallas - S.T.A.R.S. (DAL):(Team Sony) | |
--------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 41 The-Dragon Spyro | |
02.[01].G - 32 Crash Bandicoot | |
03.[02].G - 81 Hero Sora | |
04.[03].LD - 69 Cmder Trinity | |
05.[04].RD - 96 Captain Niobe | |
06.[05].LW - 97 Captain Morpheus | |
07.[06].C - 99 Anderson, Neo | |
08.[07].RW - 98 TheGhost, Seraph | |
09.[08].D2 - 89 Kennedy, Leon | |
10.[09].D2 - 88 Redfield, Chris | |
11.[0A].F2 - 87 Redfield, Claire | |
12.[0B].F2 - 86 Valentine, Jill | |
13.[0C].F2 - 84 Wong, Ada | |
14.[0D].D3 - 60 Emmett Graves | |
15.[0E].D3 - 67 Cole MacGrath | |
16.[0F].F3 - 68 Nathan Drake | |
17.[10].F3 - 66 Godslayer Kratos | |
18.[11].F3 - 61 Lara Croft | |
19.[12].D4 - 75 Hero Ratchet | |
20.[13].D4 - 76 Hero Jak | |
21.[14].F4 - 77 Solid Snake | |
22.[15].F4 - 78 Commander Shepard | |
23.[16].F4 - 79 Max Payne | |
24.[17].ALT- 70 Hero Nariko | |
25.[18].ALT- 71 Van Helsing | |
26.[19].ALT- 47 Hero Meat-Loaf | |
Sly Cooper | |
Uzumaki, Naruto | |
Hero InuYasha | |
----------------------------------------------- | |
10.[09].Detroit - Ragnaroks (DET):(Team Thanos) | |
----------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 60 Spider-Queen Shelob | |
02.[01].G - 40 Fire-Drake Smaug | |
03.[02].G - 20 Balrog Gothmog | |
04.[03].LD - 69 Asgardian Hela | |
05.[04].RD - 96 Surtur Ragnarok | |
06.[05].LW - 21 Darklord Sauron | |
07.[06].C - 91 Warlord Thanos | |
08.[07].RW - 10 Ai Ultron | |
09.[08].D2 - 16 The NightKing | |
10.[09].D2 - 61 The WitchKing | |
11.[0A].F2 - 67 Orc Azog | |
12.[0B].F2 - 66 TheWhite, Saurumon | |
13.[0C].F2 - 68 Orc Bolg | |
14.[0D].D3 - 22 T-1000 Terminator | |
15.[0E].D3 - 33 T-X Terminatrix | |
16.[0F].F3 - 11 Reverse-Flash Zoom | |
17.[10].F3 - 88 Symbiote Carnage | |
18.[11].F3 - 99 Speedster Godspeed | |
19.[12].D4 - 3 Cull Obsidian | |
20.[13].D4 - 7 Corvus Glaive | |
21.[14].F4 - 6 Proxima Midnight | |
22.[15].F4 - 13 Dark-Elf Malekith | |
23.[16].F4 - 9 Ebony Maw | |
24.[17].ALT- 5 Victor Dr.Doom | |
25.[18].ALT- 77 The Green-Goblin | |
26.[19].ALT- 45 Frost-Giant Seger | |
Arno Mandarin (Arnold Brock) | |
Galan Galactus | |
Symbiote Phage | |
Symbiote Toxin | |
The Red-Skull (Johann Shmidt) | |
-------------------------------------------------------- | |
11.[0A].Edmonton - X-Men (EDM):(Team Xavier & Wolverine) | |
-------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 X-Men Professor-X (Charles Xavier) | |
02.[01].G - 2 X-Men Bishop (Lucas Bishop) | |
03.[02].G - 3 X-Men Cable (Nathan Summers) | |
04.[03].LD - 8 X-Men Rogue (Anna-Marie LeBeau) | |
05.[04].RD - 7 X-Men Gambit (Remy LeBeau) | |
06.[05].LW - 9 X-Men Storm (Ororo Munroe) | |
07.[06].C - 11 X-Men Wolverine (Logan) | |
08.[07].RW - 10 X-Men Nightcrawler (Kurt Wagner) | |
09.[08].D2 - 88 X-Men Beast (Hank McCoy) | |
10.[09].D2 - 77 X-Men Colossus (Peter Rasputin) | |
11.[0A].F2 - 66 X-Men Cyclops (Scott Summers) | |
12.[0B].F2 - 99 X-Men Jean-Grey (Phoenix) | |
13.[0C].F2 - 33 X-Men Iceman (Bobby Drake) | |
14.[0D].D3 - 20 X-Men Emma-Frost (White Queen) | |
15.[0E].D3 - 21 X-Men Angel (Warren Worthington III) | |
16.[0F].F3 - 22 X-Men Mimic (Calvin Rankin) | |
17.[10].F3 - 24 X-Men Northstar (Jean-Paul Beaubier) | |
18.[11].F3 - 25 X-Men Psylocke (Elizabeth 'Betsy' Braddock) | |
19.[12].D4 - 51 X-Men Jubilee (Jubilation Lee) | |
20.[13].D4 - 61 X-Men Magik (Illyana Rasputin) | |
21.[14].F4 - 71 X-Men Blink (Clarice Ferguson) | |
22.[15].F4 - 81 X-Men Polaris (Lorna Dane) | |
23.[16].F4 - 91 X-Men Pixie (Megan Gwynn) | |
24.[17].ALT- 89 X-Men Havoc (Alexander Summers) | |
25.[18].ALT- 79 X-Men Vulcan (Gabriel Summers) | |
26.[19].ALT- 69 X-Men Rihanna | |
X-Men Aurora (Aurora Beaubier) | |
--------------------------------------------- | |
12.[0B].Florida - Mermaids (FL):(Team Disney) | |
--------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 3 Darth Mickey | |
02.[01].G - 2 Lion-King Simba | |
03.[02].G - 1 King Triton | |
04.[03].LD - 77 John Carter | |
05.[04].RD - 22 Tars Tarkas | |
06.[05].LW - 66 Gordon Bombay | |
07.[06].C - 88 Marty McFly | |
08.[07].RW - 99 Adam Banks | |
09.[08].D2 - 5 General Li-Shang | |
10.[09].D2 - 8 Gargoyle Goliath | |
11.[0A].F2 - 9 Ape-Man Tarzan | |
12.[0B].F2 - 7 Prince Aladdin | |
13.[0C].F2 - 6 Man-Cub Mowgli | |
14.[0D].D3 - 91 Buzz Lightyear | |
15.[0E].D3 - 33 Ogre Shrek | |
16.[0F].F3 - 44 Peter Pan | |
17.[10].F3 - 55 Captain Jack | |
18.[11].F3 - 11 Robin Hood | |
19.[12].D4 - 13 Huncback Quasimodo | |
20.[13].D4 - 31 Prince The-Beast | |
21.[14].F4 - 15 Lady Mulan | |
22.[15].F4 - 16 Princess Ariel | |
23.[16].F4 - 17 Princess Jasmine | |
24.[17].ALT- 61 Darth Elmo | |
25.[18].ALT- 71 Darth Kermit | |
26.[19].ALT- 81 Justin Timberlake | |
Bugs Bunny | |
Chef Remy | |
Fairy Tinker-Bell | |
Sea-Witch Ursula | |
Kangaroo Jack | |
Princess Elsa | |
Princess Kida | |
Princess Rapunzel | |
Gypsy Esmerelda | |
John Smith | |
Lady Pocahontas | |
Lion-King Mufasa | |
Lion-King Scar | |
Roger Rabbit | |
Tiger Shere-Khan | |
Tiger Tigger | |
Winnie The-Pooh | |
------------------------------------------ | |
13.[0C].Kalgari - Flames (KAL):(Team Koei) | |
------------------------------------------ | |
01.[00].G - 30 (Shu-Han) Kongming ZhugeLiang | |
02.[01].G - 31 (Wei) Zhongda Sima-Yi | |
03.[02].G - 32 (Wu) Boyan Lu-Xun | |
04.[03].LD - 95 (Shu-Han) Yide Zhang-Fei | |
05.[04].RD - 96 (Shu-Han) Yunchang Guan-Yu | |
06.[05].LW - 97 (Shu-Han) Mengqi Ma-Chao | |
07.[06].C - 98 (Shu-Han) Xuande Lui-Bei | |
08.[07].RW - 99 (Shu-Han) Zilong Zhao-Yun | |
09.[08].D2 - 80 (Wu) Gongjin Zhou-Yu | |
10.[09].D2 - 81 (Wu) Youping Zhou-Tai | |
11.[0A].F2 - 87 (Wu) Bofu Sun-Ce | |
12.[0B].F2 - 88 (Wu) Wentai Sun-Jian | |
13.[0C].F2 - 89 (Wu) Zhongmou Sun-Quan | |
14.[0D].D3 - 34 (Wu+Shu-Han) Lady Sun-Shangxiang | |
15.[0E].D3 - 35 (X) Lady Diao-Chan | |
16.[0F].F3 - 39 (X) Lady Lu-Lingqi | |
17.[10].F3 - 33 (Wei) Mengde Cao-Cao | |
18.[11].F3 - 36 (Shu-Han) Lady Zhang-Xingcai | |
19.[12].D4 - 75 (Shu-Han) Wenchang Wei-Yan | |
20.[13].D4 - 76 (Wu) Ziyi Taishi-Ci | |
21.[14].F4 - 77 (X) Hayabusa Ryu | |
22.[15].F4 - 78 (X) Fengxian Lu-Bu | |
23.[16].F4 - 79 (Wei) Wenyuan Zhang-Liao | |
24.[17].ALT- 11 (X) Genghis Khan | |
25.[18].ALT- 55 (X) Sun-Wu Sun-Tzu | |
26.[19].ALT- 86 (X) Lady Katie-Perry | |
Evanescence Amy-Lee (X) | |
Hansheng HuangZhong (Shu-Han) | |
Lady Zhurong (Shu-Han) | |
The MonkeyKing (X) | |
------------------------------------------------ | |
14.[0D].Las Vegas - Pharaohs (LAV):(Team Anubis) | |
------------------------------------------------ | |
01.[00].G - 3 Pharaoh Akhenaten | |
02.[01].G - 2 King Tut | |
03.[02].G - 1 Great Sphinx | |
04.[03].LD - 11 Sun-God Ra | |
05.[04].RD - 22 Moon-God Horus | |
06.[05].LW - 33 Death-God Osiris | |
07.[06].C - 66 Death-God Anubis | |
08.[07].RW - 44 Chaos-God Seth | |
09.[08].D2 - 96 Queen Nefertiti | |
10.[09].D2 - 69 Queen Cleopatra | |
11.[0A].F2 - 16 Cat-Goddess Bastet | |
12.[0B].F2 - 61 Magic-Goddess Isis | |
13.[0C].F2 - 71 War-Goddess Sekhmet | |
14.[0D].D3 - 7 Goa'uld Ba'al | |
15.[0E].D3 - 4 Goa'uld Qetesh | |
16.[0F].F3 - 9 High-Priest Imhotep | |
17.[10].F3 - 8 The Scorpion-King | |
18.[11].F3 - 6 Undead Anaksunamoon | |
19.[12].D4 - 99 Dark-God Apophis | |
20.[13].D4 - 88 Nile-God Sobek | |
21.[14].F4 - 70 Love-Goddess Hathor | |
22.[15].F4 - 77 King Xerxes-I | |
23.[16].F4 - 17 Goa'uld Nirrti | |
24.[17].ALT- 55 Wraith Todd | |
25.[18].ALT- 13 Osama Bin-Laden | |
26.[19].ALT- 5 Tupac Shakur | |
The Wraith-Queen | |
-------------------------------------------------------- | |
15.[0E].Los Azeroth - Kings (LAK):(Team Arthas & Thrall) | |
-------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 31 King Mekkatorque | |
02.[01].G - 41 King Anduin | |
03.[02].G - 51 King Terenas | |
04.[03].LD - 55 Goddess Elune | |
05.[04].RD - 77 Lord Cenarius | |
06.[05].LW - 66 Lady Sylvanas | |
07.[06].C - 88 King Arthas | |
08.[07].RW - 99 Archmage Jaina | |
09.[08].D2 - 7 Lilian Voss | |
10.[09].D2 - 8 Valeera Sanguinar | |
11.[0A].F2 - 9 Warchief Durotan | |
12.[0B].F2 - 10 Warchief Vol'jin | |
13.[0C].F2 - 11 Warchief Thrall | |
14.[0D].D3 - 15 King Greymane | |
15.[0E].D3 - 16 Lightbringer, Uther | |
16.[0F].F3 - 17 Shadowsong, Maiev | |
17.[10].F3 - 18 Dragon Alexstrasza | |
18.[11].F3 - 19 Stormrage Malfurion | |
19.[12].D4 - 20 King Bronzebeard | |
20.[13].D4 - 21 Draenei Akama | |
21.[14].F4 - 22 Archmage Medivh | |
22.[15].F4 - 25 Archmage Aegwynn | |
23.[16].F4 - 27 Archmage Khadgar | |
24.[17].ALT- 69 Warlock Sharm | |
25.[18].ALT- 13 Leeroy Jenkins | |
26.[19].ALT- 71 Jim Morrison | |
Archmage Sunreaver (Aethas) | |
Dragon Chromie | |
Emperor Thaurissan | |
Harrison Jones | |
Millhouse Manastorm | |
TradePrince Galywix | |
Taran Zhu | |
Draenei Velen | |
Alleria Windrunner | |
Vereesa Windrunner | |
Tyrande Whisperwind | |
Varok Saurfang | |
Grom Hellscream | |
Baine Bloodhoof | |
Cairne Bloodhoof | |
------------------------------------------------------ | |
16.[0F].Minnesota - Wild (MIN):(Team Drizzt & Wulfgar) | |
------------------------------------------------------ | |
01.[00].G - 71 Guardian Guenhwyvar | |
02.[01].G - 1 Prince Corwin | |
03.[02].G - 11 Harry Potter | |
04.[03].LD - 22 Battlehamer Bruenor | |
05.[04].RD - 44 Cat Catti-brie | |
06.[05].LW - 77 Do'Urden, Zaknafein | |
07.[06].C - 88 Dragonsbane Wulfgar | |
08.[07].RW - 99 Do'Urden, Drizzt | |
09.[08].D2 - 61 Matron Malice | |
10.[09].D2 - 69 Matron Sinafaye | |
11.[0A].F2 - 68 Baenre, Jarlaxle | |
12.[0B].F2 - 66 Spider-Queen Lloth | |
13.[0C].F2 - 67 Entreri, Artemis | |
14.[0D].D3 - 45 Dwarf Ivan | |
15.[0E].D3 - 54 Dwarf Pikel | |
16.[0F].F3 - 17 Lady Silverhand | |
17.[10].F3 - 18 Cleric Cadderly | |
18.[11].F3 - 19 Monk Danica | |
19.[12].D4 - 6 Princess Xena | |
20.[13].D4 - 7 Beastmaster Dar | |
21.[14].F4 - 8 Fighter Rannek | |
22.[15].F4 - 9 Shdwmantle Valindra | |
23.[16].F4 - 10 TheSwift, Kierstaad | |
24.[17].ALT- 33 The-Rogue, Morik | |
25.[18].ALT- 79 Katniss Everdeen | |
26.[19].ALT- 49 Lord Steve-Perry | |
Albus Dumbledore | |
Dagna Waybeard | |
Fender Stouthammer | |
Frost-Giant Gerti | |
Mind-Flayer Grazilaxx | |
Torgar Hammrstriker | |
-------------------------------------------- | |
17.[10].Montreal - Monks (MON):(Team Riddik) | |
-------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 33 Undead Spinal | |
02.[01].G - 32 Cobra Kai | |
03.[02].G - 31 Agent Smith | |
04.[03].LD - 17 Battletoad Rash | |
05.[04].RD - 16 Baron Sabrewulf | |
06.[05].LW - 7 Boxer TJ.Combo | |
07.[06].C - 8 Furyan Riddik | |
08.[07].RW - 9 Monk Jago | |
09.[08].D2 - 15 Monk Johnny-Cage | |
10.[09].D2 - 14 Monk Liu-Kang | |
11.[0A].F2 - 13 Ninja Scorpion | |
12.[0B].F2 - 11 Monk Raiden | |
13.[0C].F2 - 10 Monk Sub-Zero | |
14.[0D].D3 - 22 Monk Ken | |
15.[0E].D3 - 77 Monk Ryu | |
16.[0F].F3 - 88 Major Guile | |
17.[10].F3 - 99 Monk Fei-Long | |
18.[11].F3 - 66 Ninja Vega | |
19.[12].D4 - 60 Monk Poison | |
20.[13].D4 - 68 Monk Sonya-Blade | |
21.[14].F4 - 69 Monk Chun-Li | |
22.[15].F4 - 90 Princess SailorMoon | |
23.[16].F4 - 80 Black Orcid | |
24.[17].ALT- 61 Alien Cinder | |
25.[18].ALT- 71 Alien Glacius | |
26.[19].ALT- 91 Axel Rose | |
M.Bison | |
Battletoad Pimple | |
Battletoad Zitz | |
Lee, Billy | |
Lee, Jimmy | |
Monk Jade | |
Monk Shang-Tsung | |
Saiyan Goku | |
Saiyan Vegeta | |
------------------------------------------------ | |
18.[11].Nashville - Knights (NSH):(Team Aragorn) | |
------------------------------------------------ | |
01.[00].G - 44 Frodo Baggins | |
02.[01].G - 33 Smeagol Gollum | |
03.[02].G - 22 Samwise Gamgee | |
04.[03].LD - 91 TheGrey, Gandalf | |
05.[04].RD - 97 Dwarf Gimli | |
06.[05].LW - 96 Knight Boromir | |
07.[06].C - 98 Ranger Aragorn | |
08.[07].RW - 99 Archer Legolas | |
09.[08].D2 - 71 Lady Arwen | |
10.[09].D2 - 75 Lady Galadriel | |
11.[0A].F2 - 77 ElvenKing Thranduil | |
12.[0B].F2 - 78 Lord Elrond | |
13.[0C].F2 - 79 Warden Haldir | |
14.[0D].D3 - 11 King Theoden | |
15.[0E].D3 - 69 Shieldmaiden Eowyn | |
16.[0F].F3 - 67 Captain Faramir | |
17.[10].F3 - 68 Knight Eomer | |
18.[11].F3 - 66 Draonslayer Bard | |
19.[12].D4 - 89 Thorin Oakenshield | |
20.[13].D4 - 88 Dain-II Ironfoot | |
21.[14].F4 - 87 Dwarf Fili | |
22.[15].F4 - 81 Woodelf Tauriel | |
23.[16].F4 - 85 Dwarf Kili | |
24.[17].ALT- 61 Ent Treebeard | |
25.[18].ALT- 10 TheBrown, Radagast | |
26.[19].ALT- 17 Steven Tyler | |
-------------------------------------------------------- | |
19.[12] New Jersey - Devils (NJ):(Team Krang & Shredder) | |
-------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 00 General Krang | |
02.[01].G - 40 General Traag | |
03.[02].G - 44 Decepticon Megatron | |
04.[03].LD - 61 Ninja Karai | |
05.[04].RD - 69 Ninja Shinigami | |
06.[05].LW - 68 Rhino Rocksteady | |
07.[06].C - 66 Oroku-Saki Shredder | |
08.[07].RW - 67 Warthog Bebop | |
09.[08].D2 - 65 Robot Chrome-Dome | |
10.[09].D2 - 64 Gator Leatherhead | |
11.[0A].F2 - 63 Robot Metalhead | |
12.[0B].F2 - 62 Fox-Queen Kitsune | |
13.[0C].F2 - 60 Turtle Slash | |
14.[0D].D3 - 30 Mutant Tokka | |
15.[0E].D3 - 31 Mutant Rahzar | |
16.[0F].F3 - 32 Master Khan | |
17.[10].F3 - 33 Takeshi Tiger-Claw | |
18.[11].F3 - 34 Lord Dregg | |
19.[12].D4 - 35 Gangster Hun | |
20.[13].D4 - 36 Mutant Fishface | |
21.[14].F4 - 37 Lord Kravaxas | |
22.[15].F4 - 38 King Komodo | |
23.[16].F4 - 41 Baxter Stockman | |
24.[17].ALT- 10 Symbiote Riot | |
25.[18].ALT- 11 Prince Lotor | |
26.[19].ALT- 55 GS KISS | |
Chen, Yoshi | |
Dragonlord Skull | |
Emperor Zanmoran (Zanramon) | |
Captain Mozar | |
Triceraton Zarus | |
Triceraton Zog | |
Triceraton Zovox | |
Triceraton Zark | |
Foot Soldier | |
Ninja Tatsu | |
Ninja Natsu | |
The Newtralizer (K'Vathrak) | |
Savanti Romero | |
Shogun Shoate | |
Cyber Shredder | |
Tengu Shredder | |
Utrom Shredder | |
------------------------------------------------------------- | |
20.[13].New York - Ninja Turtles (NYN):(Team Splinter & TMNT) | |
------------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 3 Casey Jones | |
02.[01].G - 2 Ninja Jennika | |
03.[02].G - 1 Optimus Prime | |
04.[03].LD - 7 Ninja Raphael | |
05.[04].RD - 16 Ninja Michaelangelo | |
06.[05].LW - 21 Ninja Donatello | |
07.[06].C - 99 Master Splinter | |
08.[07].RW - 8 Ninja Leonardo | |
09.[08].D2 - 15 Mondo Gecko | |
10.[09].D2 - 13 Ninja Venus | |
11.[0A].F2 - 88 Mutant Slash | |
12.[0B].F2 - 11 Usagi Yojimbo | |
13.[0C].F2 - 22 Mutant Jagwar | |
14.[0D].D3 - 69 Renet Tilley | |
15.[0E].D3 - 96 Ninja Lotus | |
16.[0F].F3 - 17 Neutrino Dask | |
17.[10].F3 - 18 Neutrino Kala | |
18.[11].F3 - 19 Neutrino Zak | |
19.[12].D4 - 61 TheFrog, Attila | |
20.[13].D4 - 71 Frog, Genghis | |
21.[14].F4 - 81 Bonafrog, Napoleon | |
22.[15].F4 - 91 Madfrog, Rasputin | |
23.[16].F4 - 31 Lt. Mona-Lisa | |
24.[17].ALT- 6 Ninja Alopex | |
25.[18].ALT- 9 Umeko Ninjara | |
26.[19].ALT- 55 Eddie Van-Halen | |
Panda Khan | |
The Ancient-One | |
Ally Chrysalis | |
Ninja Kon-Shisho | |
Ninja Juto-Shisho | |
Ninja ChikaraShisho | |
Ninja Hisomi-Shisho | |
Triceraton Zeno | |
------------------------------------------------------- | |
21.[14].Ottawa - Overlords (OTT):(Team Game of Thrones) | |
------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 70 Lannister, Tyrion | |
02.[01].G - 36 Tyrell, Mace | |
03.[02].G - 33 Lord Voldemort | |
04.[03].LD - 91 Targaryen, Daenerys | |
05.[04].RD - 95 Targaryen, Viserys | |
06.[05].LW - 96 Targaryen, Elia | |
07.[06].C - 99 Jon Snow | |
08.[07].RW - 98 Targaryen, Rhaegar | |
09.[08].D2 - 71 Lannister, Jaime | |
10.[09].D2 - 75 Lannister, Joffrey | |
11.[0A].F2 - 78 Stark, Robb | |
12.[0B].F2 - 77 Stark, Sansa | |
13.[0C].F2 - 79 Stark, Eddard | |
14.[0D].D3 - 61 Barbarian Conan | |
15.[0E].D3 - 65 Geralt The-Witcher | |
16.[0F].F3 - 69 Viking Lagertha | |
17.[10].F3 - 66 Lord Beowolf | |
18.[11].F3 - 68 Viking Ragnar | |
19.[12].D4 - 81 Baratheon, Stannis | |
20.[13].D4 - 85 Baratheon, Orys | |
21.[14].F4 - 87 Martel, Oberyn | |
22.[15].F4 - 88 Tully, Edmure | |
23.[16].F4 - 13 James Fraser | |
24.[17].ALT- 72 Lannister, Cersei | |
25.[18].ALT- 93 Tyrell, Loras | |
26.[19].ALT- 12 Underwood, Carrie | |
Arryn, Robin (30) | |
Bard Foreigner (60) | |
Greyjoy, Theon (89) | |
Targaryen, Aerys (90) | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
22.[15].Philadelphia - Outlaws (PHI):(Team Petrelli) | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 The Joker | |
02.[01].G - 2 WW Heisenberg | |
03.[02].G - 3 Savior Negan | |
04.[03].LD - 11 Hiro Nakamura | |
05.[04].RD - 77 Niki Sanders | |
06.[05].LW - 88 Nathan Petrelli | |
07.[06].C - 66 Arthur Petrelli | |
08.[07].RW - 99 Peter Petrelli | |
09.[08].D2 - 60 Claude Rains | |
10.[09].D2 - 69 Claire Bennet | |
11.[0A].F2 - 63 Gabriel Sylar | |
12.[0B].F2 - 61 Takezo Kensei | |
13.[0C].F2 - 68 The Haitian | |
14.[0D].D3 - 13 Roman Briggs | |
15.[0E].D3 - 33 The Predator | |
16.[0F].F3 - 22 Jason Voorhees | |
17.[10].F3 - 44 Michael Myers | |
18.[11].F3 - 55 Freddy Krueger | |
19.[12].D4 - 18 Lucas Hood | |
20.[13].D4 - 19 Kai Proctor | |
21.[14].F4 - 15 Guy Fawkes | |
22.[15].F4 - 71 D.B. Cooper | |
23.[16].F4 - 17 Tyler Durden | |
24.[17].ALT- 12 Nate Dogg | |
25.[18].ALT- 34 Mohinder Suresh | |
26.[19].ALT- 36 Daphne Millbrook | |
West Rosen | |
Matt Parkman | |
Elle Bishop | |
Monica Dawson | |
Isaac Mendez | |
Malina Bennet | |
Hitman Vincent (10) | |
------------------------------------------------------- | |
23.[16].Phoenix - Blitzballers (PHX):(Team Square-Enix) | |
------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 30 (FF6) Chocobo-Knight Mog | |
02.[01].G - 31 (XXX) Don Tonberry | |
03.[02].G - 13 (XXX) King Cactuar | |
04.[03].LD - 11 (F13) Claire Lightning | |
05.[04].RD - 22 (FF6) Cole, Locke | |
06.[05].LW - 88 (FFX) Guardian Jecht | |
07.[06].C - 44 (FFX) Guardian Wakka | |
08.[07].RW - 99 (FFX) Guardian Tidus | |
09.[08].D2 - 64 (FF7) Vincent Valentine | |
10.[09].D2 - 65 (FF7) Wallace, Barret | |
11.[0A].F2 - 68 (FF7) Lockhart, Tifa | |
12.[0B].F2 - 66 (FF7) Strife, Cloud | |
13.[0C].F2 - 69 (FF7) Flowergirl Aerith | |
14.[0D].D3 - 70 (XXX) Highwind, Cid | |
15.[0E].D3 - 71 (FF4) Highwind, Kain | |
16.[0F].F3 - 7 (FF6) Chere, Celes | |
17.[10].F3 - 77 (XXX) Esper Shiva | |
18.[11].F3 - 17 (FF6) Brandford, Terra | |
19.[12].D4 - 6 (FF9) Crescent, Freya | |
20.[13].D4 - 9 (FF9) Black-Mage Vivi | |
21.[14].F4 - 15 (DQ); Squire Erdrick | |
22.[15].F4 - 16 (FFT) Squire Ramza | |
23.[16].F4 - 19 (CT); Squire Frog | |
24.[17].ALT- 10 (XXX) MX Materia-Girl | |
25.[18].ALT- 81 (FF8) Leonhart, Squall | |
26.[19].ALT- 91 (FF9) Tribal, Zidane | |
(FF6) Edgar Figaro | |
(FF6) Sabin Figaro | |
(FF6) Assassin Shadow | |
(FF6) Boss Kefka | |
(FF7) Boss Jenova | |
(FF7) Boss Sephiroth | |
(FFX) Boss Yunalesca | |
(FFX) Summoner Yuna | |
(FFX) Guardian Auron | |
(FFX) Guardian Kimahri | |
(FFX) Guardian Rikku | |
(F12) Sky-Pirate Fran | |
(F12) Hero Vaan | |
(FF8) Laguna Loire | |
(F13) Irvine Kinneas | |
(F13) Snow Villiers | |
(13T) Noel Kreiss | |
(F13) Serah Faron | |
(F15) Nox-Fleuret, Ravus | |
(F15) Nox-Fleuret, Luna | |
(CT); Hero Crono | |
(FFT) Count Orlandu | |
(XXX) Esper Phoenix | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
24.[17].Pittsburgh - Pokemon (PIT):(Team Nintendo) | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Pokemon Pikachu | |
02.[01].G - 2 Super Yoshi | |
03.[02].G - 3 Super Kirby | |
04.[03].LD - 69 Princess Peach | |
05.[04].RD - 11 Princess Zelda | |
06.[05].LW - 66 Super Mario | |
07.[06].C - 99 Hyrule-Hero Link | |
08.[07].RW - 96 Super Luigi | |
09.[08].D2 - 13 Mister Dream | |
10.[09].D2 - 8 Mike Tyson | |
11.[0A].F2 - 9 Rockman Mega-Man | |
12.[0B].F2 - 10 Kid Icarus | |
13.[0C].F2 - 7 Super Samus | |
14.[0D].D3 - 15 Falco Lombardi | |
15.[0E].D3 - 16 Leon Powalski | |
16.[0F].F3 - 17 James McCloud | |
17.[10].F3 - 18 Fox McCloud | |
18.[11].F3 - 19 Krystal McCloud | |
19.[12].D4 - 60 Sonia Belmont | |
20.[13].D4 - 61 Simon Belmont | |
21.[14].F4 - 77 Trevor Belmont | |
22.[15].F4 - 68 Dhampir Alucard | |
23.[16].F4 - 88 Richter Belmont | |
24.[17].ALT- 89 Donkey Kong | |
25.[18].ALT- 91 Bucky O'Hare | |
26.[19].ALT- 94 Snoop Dogg | |
Boss Bowser | |
Hero Marth | |
Eric Lecarde | |
Maria Renard | |
Sypha Belnades | |
Yoko Belnades | |
Princess Midna | |
Katt Monroe | |
Miyu Lynx | |
Panther Caroso | |
King Koopa | |
Toad | |
Wario | |
Waluigi | |
-------------------------------------------- | |
25.[18].Quebec - Nordiques (QUE):(Team Thor) | |
-------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 41 King Odin | |
02.[01].G - 14 Queen Frigga | |
03.[02].G - 44 FloraColossus Groot | |
04.[03].LD - 91 Valkyrie Brunnhilde | |
05.[04].RD - 77 Gatekeeper Heimdall | |
06.[05].LW - 87 Lady Sif | |
07.[06].C - 88 Asgardian Thor | |
08.[07].RW - 89 Frost-Giant Loki | |
09.[08].D2 - 15 Commander Tyr | |
10.[09].D2 - 16 Executioner Skurge | |
11.[0A].F2 - 17 Warrior Hogun | |
12.[0B].F2 - 18 Warrior Fandral | |
13.[0C].F2 - 19 Warrior Volstagg | |
14.[0D].D3 - 61 Cap Yondu | |
15.[0E].D3 - 67 TheDestroyer Drax | |
16.[0F].F3 - 66 Assassin Gamora | |
17.[10].F3 - 69 PeterQuill StarLord | |
18.[11].F3 - 68 Racoon Rocket | |
19.[12].D4 - 33 Helen Aech | |
20.[13].D4 - 83 Samantha Artemis | |
21.[14].F4 - 10 Toshiro Daito | |
22.[15].F4 - 13 Wade-Watts Parizval | |
23.[16].F4 - 11 Zhou Sho | |
24.[17].ALT- 65 Smurfette Nebula | |
25.[18].ALT- 96 Valkyrie JaneFoster | |
26.[19].ALT- 5 Lady Celine | |
King Arthur | |
Lady Guinevere | |
Morgan Le-Fay | |
Myrddin Merlin | |
Sir Lancelot | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
26.[19].San Jose - Dragonsharks (SJ):(Team Nefarian) | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 3 Lady Onyxia | |
02.[01].G - 31 Lady Sinestra | |
03.[02].G - 33 Lord Deathwing | |
04.[03].LD - 13 Lord Nefarian | |
05.[04].RD - 16 Stormrage, Illidan | |
06.[05].LW - 61 Lady Vashj | |
07.[06].C - 11 The Lich-King | |
08.[07].RW - 69 Queen Azshara | |
09.[08].D2 - 4 High-Priest Thekal | |
10.[09].D2 - 5 High-Priest Arlokk | |
11.[0A].F2 - 7 TheBreaker Jin'rokh | |
12.[0B].F2 - 8 Warlord Zul'jin | |
13.[0C].F2 - 9 Bloodlord Mandokir | |
14.[0D].D3 - 55 Lord Archimonde | |
15.[0E].D3 - 66 Lord Kil'jaeden | |
16.[0F].F3 - 77 Garrosh Hellscream | |
17.[10].F3 - 99 Halforcen Garona | |
18.[11].F3 - 88 Warchief Blackhand | |
19.[12].D4 - 17 Obsidian Moam | |
20.[13].D4 - 71 Undead Thaddius | |
21.[14].F4 - 19 Emperor Vek'lor | |
22.[15].F4 - 21 Boss Ossirian | |
23.[16].F4 - 91 Emperor Vek'nilash | |
24.[17].ALT- 10 Kaelthas Sunstrider | |
25.[18].ALT- 22 BloodQueen Lanathel | |
26.[19].ALT- 44 Undead Weiland | |
OldGod Yogg-Saron | |
OldGod C'Thun | |
OldGod N'Zoth | |
Boss Ragnaros | |
Boss Chromaggus | |
Boss Razorgore | |
Boss Nightbane | |
Boss Netherspite | |
Queen Sindragosa | |
Lord Tichondrius | |
Lord Mal'Ganis | |
General Vezax | |
General Rajaxx | |
Undead Moroes | |
Undead Razuvious | |
GrandWidow Faerlina | |
High-Priest Venoxis | |
------------------------------------------------ | |
27.[1A].St.Louis - Sith-Lords (STL):(Team Revan) | |
------------------------------------------------ | |
01.[00].G - 30 Emperor Palpatine | |
02.[01].G - 60 Grand-Moff Tarkin | |
03.[02].G - 90 GrandAdmiral Thrawn | |
04.[03].LD - 61 Jango Fett | |
05.[04].RD - 16 Boba Fett | |
06.[05].LW - 67 Darth Maul | |
07.[06].C - 66 Count Dooku | |
08.[07].RW - 68 General Grievous | |
09.[08].D2 - 11 Ajunta Pall | |
10.[09].D2 - 33 JarJar Binks | |
11.[0A].F2 - 31 Wookie Hanharr | |
12.[0B].F2 - 13 Darth Revan | |
13.[0C].F2 - 47 Droid HK-47 | |
14.[0D].D3 - 62 Darth Nihilus | |
15.[0E].D3 - 63 Darth Bane | |
16.[0F].F3 - 64 Darth Sion | |
17.[10].F3 - 65 Darth Plagus | |
18.[11].F3 - 69 Darth Kreia | |
19.[12].D4 - 19 Asajj Ventress | |
20.[13].D4 - 22 Darth Malak | |
21.[14].F4 - 98 Darth Vader | |
22.[15].F4 - 89 Ben-Solo Kylo-Ren | |
23.[16].F4 - 99 DarkMirror Rey | |
24.[17].ALT- 10 Darth Jawa | |
25.[18].ALT- 75 Darth Pepe | |
26.[19].ALT- 79 Darth Pink-Floyd | |
Darth Berry | |
Darth Machiavelli | |
Darth Houdini | |
Darth Atroxa | |
Darth Talon | |
Darklord Exar-Kun | |
Pre Vizsla | |
PrimeMinister Almec | |
Yuthura Ban | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
28.[1B].Tampa Bay - Thunder-Bolts (TB):(Team Zeus) | |
-------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 3 Demon Cerberus | |
02.[01].G - 2 Eve Pandora | |
03.[02].G - 31 Gorgon Medusa | |
04.[03].LD - 88 Hero Achilles | |
05.[04].RD - 22 Half-God Hercules | |
06.[05].LW - 77 King Leonidas | |
07.[06].C - 11 Goddess Athena | |
08.[07].RW - 99 King Alexander | |
09.[08].D2 - 33 Greek-God Poseidon | |
10.[09].D2 - 66 Greek-God Hades | |
11.[0A].F2 - 24 Greek-God Ares | |
12.[0B].F2 - 1 Greek-God Zeus | |
13.[0C].F2 - 16 Greek-God Apollo | |
14.[0D].D3 - 69 Goddess Aphrodite | |
15.[0E].D3 - 61 Goddess Artemis | |
16.[0F].F3 - 6 Athenian Icarus | |
17.[10].F3 - 7 Half-God Perseus | |
18.[11].F3 - 8 Greek-God Hermes | |
19.[12].D4 - 60 Phil. Socrates | |
20.[13].D4 - 70 Delphi Oracle | |
21.[14].F4 - 10 General Maximus | |
22.[15].F4 - 46 Titan Prometheus | |
23.[16].F4 - 12 Julius Caesar | |
24.[17].ALT- 21 Pat Minotaur | |
25.[18].ALT- 89 Hero Spartacus | |
26.[19].ALT- 91 Argonaut Jason | |
Mother Gaia (00) | |
Prince Cadmus (9) | |
Princess Europa (30) | |
Philosopher Plato (20) | |
Phil. Aristotle (40) | |
Phil. Pythagoras (90) | |
Titan Kronos (80) | |
Titan Atlas (81) | |
King Agamemnon (13) | |
King Menelaus (14) | |
King Odysseus (15) | |
King Theseus (17) | |
King Minos (19) | |
Queen Helen (25) | |
Queen Persephone (34) | |
Greek-God Dionysus (48) | |
Prince Hector (84) | |
Hero Patroclus (44) | |
------------------------------------------------- | |
29.[1C].Toronto - Maple-Masters (TOR):(Team Jedi) | |
------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Master Yoda | |
02.[01].G - 2 Master Sifo-Dyas | |
03.[02].G - 3 Master Nostradamus | |
04.[03].LD - 31 Wookie Chewbacca | |
05.[04].RD - 91 Mace Windu | |
06.[05].LW - 99 Obiwan Kenobi | |
07.[06].C - 98 Anakin Skywalker | |
08.[07].RW - 97 Qui-Gon Jinn | |
09.[08].D2 - 79 Mando Din-Djarin | |
10.[09].D2 - 77 Wookie Zalbaar | |
11.[0A].F2 - 76 Vao, Mission | |
12.[0B].F2 - 75 Shan, Bastila | |
13.[0C].F2 - 71 Tano, Ahsoka | |
14.[0D].D3 - 61 Jedi Bao-Dur | |
15.[0E].D3 - 66 Disciple Mical | |
16.[0F].F3 - 67 Brianna, Handmaiden | |
17.[10].F3 - 68 Lost-Jedi Mira | |
18.[11].F3 - 69 Marr, Visas | |
19.[12].D4 - 87 Fallen-Jedi Juhani | |
20.[13].D4 - 85 Jolee Bindo | |
21.[14].F4 - 81 Han Solo | |
22.[15].F4 - 89 Luke Skywalker | |
23.[16].F4 - 82 Princess Leia | |
24.[17].ALT- 20 Atton Rand | |
25.[18].ALT- 21 Carth Onasi | |
26.[19].ALT- 25 Master Shania | |
Fallen-Jedi Atris | |
Lando Calrissian | |
------------------------------------------------- | |
30.[1D].Vancouer - Volturi (VAN):(Team Mikaelson) | |
------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 13 Undead Aro | |
02.[01].G - 31 Lycan Lucian | |
03.[02].G - 33 Lycan Corvinus | |
04.[03].LD - 63 Lycan Raze | |
05.[04].RD - 96 Undead Nemesis | |
06.[05].LW - 69 Undead Sonja | |
07.[06].C - 66 Undead Viktor | |
08.[07].RW - 68 Corvinus, Marcus | |
09.[08].D2 - 19 Parker, Kai | |
10.[09].D2 - 18 Petrova, Katerina | |
11.[0A].F2 - 17 Mikaelson, Klaus | |
12.[0B].F2 - 16 Mikaelson, Mikael | |
13.[0C].F2 - 15 Mikaelson, Elijah | |
14.[0D].D3 - 10 Queen Akasha | |
15.[0E].D3 - 9 Undead Lestat | |
16.[0F].F3 - 8 Immortal Silas | |
17.[10].F3 - 7 Lord Clovis | |
18.[11].F3 - 6 Witch Qetsiyah | |
19.[12].D4 - 40 Vamp Semira | |
20.[13].D4 - 50 Siren Sybil | |
21.[14].F4 - 60 Cade Arcadius | |
22.[15].F4 - 70 DeathDealer Varga | |
23.[16].F4 - 80 Traveler Markos | |
24.[17].ALT- 61 Hybrid Sil | |
25.[18].ALT- 99 Dhampir BloodRayne | |
26.[19].ALT- 91 Jimi Hendrix | |
Count Dracula | |
Hybrid Hayley | |
Mikaelson, Esther | |
Mikaelson, Freya | |
Mikaelson, Rebekah | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
31.[1E].Washington - Vampires (WSH):(Team Salvatore) | |
---------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 70 Elena Gilbert | |
02.[01].G - 71 Bonnie Bennett | |
03.[02].G - 7 Alice Cullen | |
04.[03].LD - 69 Clone Alice | |
05.[04].RD - 66 DeathDealer Selene | |
06.[05].LW - 79 Stefan Salvatore | |
07.[06].C - 78 Alaric Saltzman | |
08.[07].RW - 77 Damon Salvatore | |
09.[08].D2 - 15 Lycan Jacob | |
10.[09].D2 - 14 Cullen, Emmett | |
11.[0A].F2 - 13 Hale, Jasper | |
12.[0B].F2 - 11 Swan, Bella | |
13.[0C].F2 - 10 Cullen, Edward | |
14.[0D].D3 - 18 Gilbert, Jeremy | |
15.[0E].D3 - 19 Northman, Eric | |
16.[0F].F3 - 21 St.John, Enzo | |
17.[10].F3 - 99 Dhampir Blade | |
18.[11].F3 - 89 St.John, Mick | |
19.[12].D4 - 72 Lycan Seth | |
20.[13].D4 - 73 Lycan Leah | |
21.[14].F4 - 74 Denali, Kate | |
22.[15].F4 - 75 Vamp Lena | |
23.[16].F4 - 76 VampHunter Buffy | |
24.[17].ALT- 16 Hybrid Michael | |
25.[18].ALT- 17 Hybrid David | |
26.[19].ALT- 91 Kurt Cobain | |
---------------------------------------------- | |
32.[1F].Winnipeg - Warriors (WIN):(Team Sega) | |
---------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].G - 1 Hero Ristar | |
02.[01].G - 3 Ecco TheDolphin | |
03.[02].G - 5 Chameleon Kidd | |
04.[03].LD - 6 Hedgehog Silver | |
05.[04].RD - 7 Hedgehog Shadow | |
06.[05].LW - 8 Echidna Knuckles | |
07.[06].C - 10 Hedgehog Sonic | |
08.[07].RW - 9 Hedgehog Tails | |
09.[08].D2 - 11 Ninja Hanzou | |
10.[09].D2 - 13 Kanga Roo | |
11.[0A].F2 - 15 Ninja Strider | |
12.[0B].F2 - 16 Ninja Shinobi | |
13.[0C].F2 - 17 Ninja Kage | |
14.[0D].D3 - 18 Hedgehog Manic | |
15.[0E].D3 - 19 Echidna Tikal | |
16.[0F].F3 - 21 Axel Stone | |
17.[10].F3 - 22 Knight Sparkster | |
18.[11].F3 - 25 Hedgehog Amy-Rose | |
19.[12].D4 - 60 Lycan Altered-Beast | |
20.[13].D4 - 61 Panther Chronos | |
21.[14].F4 - 66 Dwarf Gilius | |
22.[15].F4 - 67 Barbarian Kain | |
23.[16].F4 - 68 Elf-Warrior Keel | |
24.[17].ALT- 69 Blaze Fielding | |
25.[18].ALT- 77 Dynamite Headdy | |
26.[19].ALT- 83 MJ MoonWalker | |
A.S. Epsilon-Eagle | |
Alisia Dragoon | |
Rick Taylor | |
Sketch Turner (88) | |
Tyris Flare (91) | |
----------------------------------------------------------------------- | |
TEAM SLOGANS & MEMES: ************************************************* | |
----------------------------------------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].<W> Anaheim MightyDucks (ANA):"My Money, My Choice" | |
02.[01].<W> Atlantis Islanders (ATL):"MAGA: Make Atlantis Great Again" | |
03.[02].{E} Boston Bronies (BOS):"Bronies Unite: Resistance is Futile" | |
04.[03].{E} Buffalo Sabertooths (BUF):"It's Okay to be Mutant" | |
05.[04].<W> Carolina Dobermans (CAR):"Diversity Is Our Strength" | |
06.[05].<W> Chicago Blackhawks (CHI):"By George, We did it!" | |
07.[06].{E} Colorado Moose-Knuckles (COL):"I'm Sorry: I Thought This Was America!" | |
08.[07].<W> Columbus Commanders (CLB):"SHOW ME THE DATA!" | |
09.[08].<W> Dallas S.T.A.R.S. (DAL):"PS Master Race" | |
10.[09].{E} Detroit Ragnaroks (DET):"Mutant Vaccinations Mandatory: Trust Us, It's Safe!" | |
11.[0A].<W> Edmonton X-Men (EDM):"Mutant Lives Matter" | |
12.[0B].{E} Florida Mermaids (FL):"My Body, My Choice" | |
13.[0C].{E} Kalgari Flames (KAL):"The Chosen Ones: BURN IT DOWN!" | |
14.[0D].{E} Las Vegas Pharaohs (LAV):"Derka Derka Jihad: Allahu Akbar: Die Infidels" | |
15.[0E].<W> Los Azeroth Kings (LAK):"WE WUZ KANGS" | |
16.[0F].<W> Minnesota Wild (MIN):"Facts Don't Care About Your Feelings: Facts Aren't Racist" | |
17.[10].{E} Montreal Monks (MON):"MGTOW: Mutants Going Their Own Way" | |
18.[11].<W> Nashville Knights (NSH):"Stop Elf Genocide" | |
19.[12].{E} New Jersey Devils (NJ):"Mutant Devils" | |
20.[13].<W> New York Ninja-Turtles (NYN):"Turtle Power" | |
21.[14].{E} Ottawa Overlords (OTT):"Face Diapers Mandatory: Comply or Die" | |
22.[15].{E} Philadelphia Outlaws (PHI):"Cheat to Win" | |
23.[16].<W> Phoenix Blitzballers (PHX):"Assertions w/o Evidence, Can Be Dismissed w/o Evidence" | |
24.[17].{E} Pittsburgh Pokemon (PIT):"One Law to Rule Them All, One Clause to Bind Them All" | |
25.[18].<W> Quebec Nordiques (QUE):"Listen & Believe: Don't Ask Questions" | |
26.[19].{E} San Jose Dragonsharks (SJ):"Ganking Votes Since 2008" | |
27.[1A].{E} St.Louis Sith-Lords (STL):"Sith Supremacy: One People, One Empire, One Leader" | |
28.[1B].{E} Tampa Bay Thunder-Bolts (TB):"Earth Is Flat" | |
29.[1C].<W> Toronto Maple-Masters (TOR):"The Cake Is A Lie" | |
30.[1D].{E} Vancouer Volturi (VAN):"Law is Opinion, Tax is Theft" | |
31.[1E].<W> Washington Vampires (WSH):"Parasite Lies Matter: Denial, Deceit, Delusion" | |
32.[1F].<W> Winnipeg Warriors (WIN):"Flying the Globe Since 1989" | |
----------------------------------------------------------------------- | |
PLAYOFFS: ************************************************************* | |
----------------------------------------------------------------------- | |
<W>=00 01 04 05 07 08 0A 0E 0F 11 13 16 18 1C 1E 1F | |
{E}=02 03 06 09 0B 0C 0D 10 12 14 15 17 19 1A 1B 1D | |
00 ## 01 ## 04 ## 05 ## 07 ## 08 ## 0A ## 0E ## 0F ## 11 ## 13 ## 16 ## 18 ## 1C ## 1E ## 1F ## | |
02 ## 03 ## 06 ## 09 ## 0B ## 0C ## 0D ## 10 ## 12 ## 14 ## 15 ## 17 ## 19 ## 1A ## 1B ## 1D ## | |
---------------------------------------- | |
##.[FF].(NEW)<-(OLD) NHL94 - 2020 TEAMS: | |
---------------------------------------- | |
01.[00].(ANA)<-(ANA)Anaheim | |
02.[01].(ATL)<-(PHX)Arizona | |
03.[02].(BOS)<-(BOS)Boston | |
04.[03].(BUF)<-(BUF)Buffalo | |
05.[04].(CAR)<-(KAL)Calgary | |
06.[05].(CHI)<-(CAR)Carolina | |
07.[06].(COL)<-(CHI)Chicago | |
08.[07].(CLB)<-(COL)Colorado | |
09.[08].(DAL)<-(CLB)Columbus | |
10.[09].(DET)<-(DAL)Dallas | |
11.[0A].(EDM)<-(DET)Detroit | |
12.[0B].(FL) <-(EDM)Edmonton | |
13.[0C].(KAL)<-(FL) Florida | |
14.[0D].(LAV)<-(LAK)Los Angeles | |
15.[0E].(LAK)<-(MIN)Minnesota | |
16.[0F].(MIN)<-(MON)Montreal | |
17.[10].(MON)<-(NSH)Nashville | |
18.[11].(NSH)<-(NJ) New Jersey | |
19.[12].(NJ) <-(ATL)New York I. | |
20.[13].(NYN)<-(NYN)New York R. | |
21.[14].(OTT)<-(OTT)Ottawa | |
22.[15].(PHI)<-(PHI)Philadelphia | |
23.[16].(PHX)<-(PIT)Pittsburgh | |
24.[17].(PIT)<-(SJ) San Jose | |
25.[18].(QUE)<-(STL)St.Louis | |
26.[19].(SJ) <-(TB) Tampa Bay | |
27.[1A].(STL)<-(TOR)Toronto | |
28.[1B].(TB) <-(VAN)Vancouver | |
29.[1C].(TOR)<-(LAV)Las Vegas | |
30.[1D].(VAN)<-(WSH)Washington | |
31.[1E].(WSH)<-(WIN)Winnipeg | |
32.[1F].(WIN)<-(NHL)NHL'94-All-Stars | |
------------- | |
....OFF-SETS: | |
------------- | |
..scoreboard: bca66 @4x3 1st#366884 x64 | |
3-stars-logo: 59364 @4x3 1st#366884 x64 | |
.....banners: 1dd370 @11x2 2nd#366884 x64 | |
player-cards: c75e0 @6x6 PAL#812940 x8 NEXT=+36A | |
Splashes: | |
1. EA-Sports: FFACA @40x28 PAL#1083114 x64 | |
2.32team-ROM: 109038 @40x28 PAL#1003874 x64 | |
3..NHL-image: 1125A6 @32x28 PAL#1152422 x64 | |
4.NHL20-text: 11ac22 @30x6 PAL#1163938 x64 | |
5...NHL-logo: 119d36 @7x8 PAL#1152422 x64 | |
6.NHLPA-logo: 11A534 @6x8 PAL#1152422 x64 | |
------------- | |
....Ron Barr: 11c498 @8x9 PAL#348730 x64 | |
....in_color: 11c498 @8x9 PAL#1166840 x64 | |
(1) in Hex Editor, goto 11CE1C | |
(2) change the next 0x90 words from 00?? to 60?? |
Sign up for free
to join this conversation on GitHub.
Already have an account?
Sign in to comment