Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Embed
What would you like to do?
Pune 2017 election candidates list

Source: http://www.punecorporation.org/sites/default/files/List_of_Contesting_Candidates.pdf

Converted from PDF to spreadsheet by one of many online converters available, and after that data-cleaning, error-checking done.

Many name entries were in Marathi in the PDF and didn't make it through the conversion, so had to be manually retyped in English.

Disclaimer: Voluntary effort. No guarantees on accuracy. If the original PDF itself has an inacurracy then this will reflect it. Please see the originals and cross-checks before jumping to conclusions.

First glance statistics:

Count of candidates by party:

COUNT| LINE
 302 | Independent/Other
 159 | Bhartiya Janata Party
 149 | Shivsena
 129 | Nationalist Congress Party
 116 | Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
  87 | Indian National Congress
  54 | Bahujan Samaj Party
  21 | All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
  18 | Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
  17 | Bahujan Mukti Party
  10 | Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
   8 | Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
   5 | Janata Dal Secular
   4 | Republican Party Of India (A)
   3 | Rashtriya Maratha Party
   2 | Akhil Bharatiya Sena
   2 | Republican Party Of India
   2 | Sambhaji Brigade
   1 | Bhartiya Shetkari Kamgar Paksh
   1 | Peoples Republican Party
1090 | TOTAL LINES

Count of candidates by Reservation:

COUNT| LINE
 374 | GEN
 280 | GEN (W)
 118 | BCC
 117 | BCC (W)
 100 | SC
  92 | SC (W)
   5 | ST (W)
   4 | ST
1090 | TOTAL LINES
Sr.No. Ward Seat Candidate Full Name Reservation Allocated Symbol Candidate Party Name
1 1 A Ashwini Vinod Vairagar SC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
2 1 A Kiran Nilesh Jathar SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
3 1 A Sonali Raju Thombare SC (W) Coconut Independent/Other
4 1 A Renuka Hulgesh Chalwadi SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
5 1 A Vidya Anil Lokhande SC (W) Candles Republican Party Of India (A)
6 1 A Vidya Ashok Patil SC (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
7 1 A Chhaya Bhairavnath Ukarde SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
8 1 A Kantabai Balasaheb Dhende SC (W) Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
9 1 A Aishwarya Ashutosh Jadhav SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
10 1 A Sushma Rahul Bengle SC (W) Television Independent/Other
11 1 A Arti Vijay Kharat SC (W) Table Lamp Independent/Other
12 1 A Sunita Dilip Orape SC (W) Jug Independent/Other
13 1 A Nalini Rajendra Kambale SC (W) Black Board Independent/Other
14 1 B Navanath Shivaji Bhalchim ST Table Independent/Other
15 1 B Vithhal Ramchandra Kothere ST Clock Nationalist Congress Party
16 1 B Dunda Dongaru Kolap ST Bow And Arrow Shivsena
17 1 B Maruti Palhu Sangade ST Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
18 1 C Menka Jitendra Karalekar BCC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
19 1 C Alka Avinash Khade BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
20 1 C Madhuri Dashrath Matwankar BCC (W) Ring Independent/Other
21 1 C Hemlata Suryakant Pawaar BCC (W) Glass Tumbler Independent/Other
22 1 C Rekha Chandrakant Tingare BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
23 1 C Gulshan Karim Mulani BCC (W) Comb Independent/Other
24 1 C Surekha Kailas Hendre BCC (W) almirah Independent/Other
25 1 C Savita Anil Salunke BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
26 1 C Renuka Sachin Tingare BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
27 1 D Ganesh Sanjay Patil GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
28 1 D Kunal Balkrushna Tingre GEN Bat Independent/Other
29 1 D Kavita Vijay Ambre GEN Balloon Independent/Other
30 1 D Shamim Harun Mulani GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
31 1 D Mahesh Ramchandra Jadhav GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
32 1 D Shabbir Ikram Shaikh GEN Camera Independent/Other
33 1 D Anil Shankar Tingre GEN Basket Independent/Other
34 1 D Dinesh Dnyaneshwar Mhaske GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
35 1 D Rajesh Dattatare Bengale GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
36 1 D Mangesh Prakash Parande GEN Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
37 1 D Anil Vasantrao Tingre GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
38 2 A Sachin Shivaji Dhiwar SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
39 2 A Bhausaheb Baburao More SC Television Independent/Other
40 2 A Siddharth Yashwant Dhende SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
41 2 A Ramesh Sukhdeo Kharat SC almirah Independent/Other
42 2 A Jalinder Mahadev Kamble SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
43 2 A Sunil Lalu Gogale SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
44 2 A Rahul Bharat Pratap SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
45 2 B Chhaya Sham Tathe BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
46 2 B Archana Nitin Kuchekar BCC (W) Cup and Saucer Republican Party Of India (A)
47 2 B Surekha Bhagwan Jadhav BCC (W) Coconut Independent/Other
48 2 B Shivani Umesh Mane BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
49 2 B Farzana Mehboob Shaikh BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
50 2 B Urmila Sandeep Kedari BCC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
51 2 B Jasmeen Raju Bagwan BCC (W) Camera Independent/Other
52 2 C Sheetal Ajay Sawant GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
53 2 C Rizwana Fahim Shaikh GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
54 2 C Nirmala Wilson Hiray GEN (W) Balloon Independent/Other
55 2 C Ujwala Nanasaheb Nalawade GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
56 2 C Sushila Vijay Jadhav GEN (W) Sewing Machine Independent/Other
57 2 C Rekha Sukhdev Davare GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
58 2 C Rajashri Sanjay Shirke GEN (W) Road Roller Independent/Other
59 2 C Deepali Mahendra Shirke GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
60 2 D Firoz Shabbir Shaikh GEN Nagara Independent/Other
61 2 D Vinod Murlidhar Pawar GEN Candles Independent/Other
62 2 D Rohan Yash Chouhan GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
63 2 D Rajesh Raghunath Gangavane GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
64 2 D Chandrakant Kashinath Janjire GEN Ring Independent/Other
65 2 D Sunil Vijay Tingre GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
66 2 D Sitaram Savalaram Malkar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
67 2 D Mujib Zahir Sayyed GEN Brush Independent/Other
68 2 D Ashok Shernppa Itkar GEN Battery Torch Independent/Other
69 2 D Prakash Shantvan Shelke GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
70 2 D Subhash Kashiram Chavan GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
71 3 A Anand Bhaurao Sarvade SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
72 3 A Ramesh Vishwanath Sakat SC Hand Indian National Congress
73 3 A Chandrakant Parmeshwar Sawant SC Camera Independent/Other
74 3 A Rahul Kondiram Bhandare SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
75 3 A Nilesh Malhari Gaikwad SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
76 3 A Bhimrao Sukhdev Kharat SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
77 3 A Vikram Bhaguram Pawar SC Nagara Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
78 3 A Appa Shiva Jadhav SC Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
79 3 B Sandhya Vishal Khedkar BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
80 3 B Shweta Gangadhar Khose BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
81 3 B Lata Sadu Mergal BCC (W) Whistle Independent/Other
82 3 B Kavita Rajendra Shirsat BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
83 3 B Usha Dnyaneshwar Kalamkar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
84 3 C Sagartai Bhivsan Rodge GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
85 3 C Manda Sopan Khule GEN (W) Coconut Independent/Other
86 3 C Vaishali Sanjay Chandhere GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
87 3 C Surekha Vishwas Khandave GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
88 3 C Muktabai Arjun Jagtap GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
89 3 C Rekha Balu Bansode GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
90 3 D Mohanrao Pandurang Shinde GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
91 3 D Sachin Sarjerao Gore GEN Bat Independent/Other
92 3 D Shankar Kailas Shelke GEN Nagara Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
93 3 D Mohdhusen Mohdhanji Chaudhari GEN Television Independent/Other
94 3 D Bapurao Gangaram Karne GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
95 3 D Rahul Pandurang Bodre GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
96 3 D Ramesh Dattatray Adhav GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
97 3 D Pritam Prataprao Khandve GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
98 3 D Bhujang Janardhan Lavhe GEN Hand Indian National Congress
99 4 A Shailyjeet Jaywant Bansode SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
100 4 A Bhaiyyasaheb Tukaram Jadhav SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
101 4 A Suresh Ramu Alhat SC Television Independent/Other
102 4 A Gautam Madhav Pise SC Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
103 4 A Sunil Sadhu Thorat SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
104 4 A Vaibhav Ashok Panchmukh SC Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
105 4 A Pradeep Malhari Sathe SC Batsman Independent/Other
106 4 A Shivaji Pandhri Kamble SC Table Independent/Other
107 4 B Namrata Amol Pawar BCC (W) Coconut Independent/Other
108 4 B Meenakshi Suresh Shejwal BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
109 4 B Suman Balasaheb Pathare BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
110 4 B Babadabai Narayan Pathare BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
111 4 C Sonal Swapnil Chavan GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
112 4 C Sanjila Bapusaheb Pathare GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
113 4 C Sandhya Dhanaji Pathare GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
114 4 C Urmila Prabhakar Bankar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
115 4 C Tejashree Ramkrushna Pathare GEN (W) Ring Independent/Other
116 4 D Santosh Dadabhau Bharane GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
117 4 D Mahendra Pandharinath Pathare GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
118 4 D Sachin Dnyandev Satpute GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
119 5 A Sunita Maruti Galande BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
120 5 A Ashwini Ravindra Ukarande BCC (W) Ring Independent/Other
121 5 A Alka Narayan Kamble BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
122 5 A Sadhana Sunil Bhagat BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
123 5 B Manisha Dattatray Deokar GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
124 5 B Vishakha Sandeep Gaikwad GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
125 5 B Vidya Satyawan Thorve GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
126 5 B Shilpa Sanjay Galande GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
127 5 B Sheetal Dnyaneshwar Shinde GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
128 5 B Elizabeth Sanjay Fernandezbhalerao GEN (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
129 5 B Amrapali Vishwas Waghmare GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
130 5 C Azhar Mehboob Khan GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
131 5 C Yogesh Tukaram Mulik GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
132 5 C Nitin Govindrao Bhujbal GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
133 5 C Pramod Nana Pardhe GEN Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
134 5 C Santosh Nivrutti Galande GEN Hand Indian National Congress
135 5 C Narayan Mohan Galande GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
136 5 C Balasaheb Shivaji Tirkhunde GEN Whistle Akhil Bharatiya Sena
137 5 D Sachin Rangnath Bhagat GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
138 5 D Prakash Laxman Galande GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
139 5 D Sandeep Namdev Jarhad GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
140 5 D Prakash Kishen Tribhuvan GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
141 5 D Yogesh Sopanrao Deokar GEN Hand Indian National Congress
142 6 A Vaibhav Sanjay Pawar SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
143 6 A Sanchal Yuvraj Kadam SC Ring Independent/Other
144 6 A Meena Ravi Pardeshi SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
145 6 A Avinash Raj Salve SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
146 6 A Santosh Sudam Arde SC Hand Indian National Congress
147 6 A Laxman Namdev Kate SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
148 6 A Suryakant Ramchandra Asware SC Balloon Independent/Other
149 6 A Kishor Chandrakant Waghmare SC Sewing Machine Independent/Other
150 6 A Shailendra Tukaram Bhosale SC Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
151 6 A Raj Yuvraj Ovhal SC Coconut Independent/Other
152 6 A Ganesh Chandrakant Kamble SC Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
153 6 A Durgesh Mahadev Hatagale SC Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
154 6 A Nikhil Ramchandra Gaikwad SC Batsman Independent/Other
155 6 B Saira Hanif Shaikh BCC (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
156 6 B Archana Kantilal Macharekar BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
157 6 B Priya Vishal Doijode BCC (W) Slate Independent/Other
158 6 B Shweta Anil Chavan BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
159 6 B Purva Wilson Chandewal BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
160 6 B Asha Kishor Vitkar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
161 6 B Sandhya Ganesh Deokar BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
162 6 B Shakila Yakub Choudhary BCC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
163 6 C Najma Shabbir Shaikh GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
164 6 C Shilpa Santosh Rajguru GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
165 6 C Afarin Ijaj Khan GEN (W) Black Board Independent/Other
166 6 C Sangeeta Prasad Deokar GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
167 6 C Akshata Shailendra Rajguru GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
168 6 C Trupti Mahesh Shinde GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
169 6 C Aarti Dilip Bhalerao GEN (W) Candles Peoples Republican Party
170 6 C Ashwini Vijay Deokar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
171 6 C Ashwini Daneyal Landge GEN (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
172 6 C Jyoti Deepak Shinde GEN (W) Whistle Independent/Other
173 6 C Laxmi Sham Sonawane GEN (W) Glass Tumbler Independent/Other
174 6 D Yeshuraj Shantraj Belly GEN Bat Independent/Other
175 6 D Rajesh Manoj Roy GEN Basket Independent/Other
176 6 D Dilip Kisan Kurhade GEN Television Independent/Other
177 6 D Raman Narayan Ghorpade GEN almirah Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
178 6 D Javed Altaf Sayyed GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
179 6 D Ganesh Ramchandra Gujar GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
180 6 D Nazar Dostmohammad Khan GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
181 6 D Sanjay Shashikant Bhosale GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
182 6 D Shivaji Ambadas Kshirsagar GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
183 6 D Sunil Tatyasing Malke GEN Hand Indian National Congress
184 6 D Sultan Mohammadalam Ansari GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
185 6 D Rajendra Shankar Andal GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
186 7 A Sharda Anil Pulawale SC (W) almirah Independent/Other
187 7 A Rupali Shripad More SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
188 7 A Sonali Santosh Landge SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
189 7 A Madhuri Pawankumar Khobragade SC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
190 7 A Rajashri Sonba Chavan SC (W) Nagara Independent/Other
191 7 A Asha Rajesh Sane SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
192 7 A Vanmala Pramod Kamble SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
193 7 A Vaishali Vinod Kamble SC (W) Candles Independent/Other
194 7 A Yogini Manikrao Kamble SC (W) Slate Independent/Other
195 7 A Jayshree Mahadev Randive SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
196 7 A Vaishali Harshit Rakshe SC (W) Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
197 7 A Usha Bhaskar Netke SC (W) Television Independent/Other
198 7 B Surekha Nagesh Bhawari ST (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
199 7 B Dhanshree Chandrakant Chavan ST (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
200 7 B Gauri Vijay Langhe ST (W) Brush Independent/Other
201 7 B Nanda Ramesh Rokade ST (W) Hand Indian National Congress
202 7 B Rajshree Dnyaneshwar Kale ST (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
203 7 C Aditya Anil Malve BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
204 7 C Latif Akbar Shaikh BCC Coconut Independent/Other
205 7 C Prakash Roopchand Solanki BCC Diesel Pump Independent/Other
206 7 C Chaya Samadhan Shinde BCC Hand Indian National Congress
207 7 C Ravindra Shankar Orase BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
208 7 C Vinod Chandu Orse BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
209 7 C Krishna Eknath Wadekar BCC Sewing Machine Independent/Other
210 7 C Shankar Tukaram Pawar BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
211 7 C Abrar Ayaz Kazi BCC Bat Independent/Other
212 7 D Shaheen Qasam Shaikh GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
213 7 D Anjali Suresh Ghate GEN Table Independent/Other
214 7 D Bajrang Bhimrao Rajguru GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
215 7 D Shamrao Nagu Mane GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
216 7 D Shankar Tulshiram Thorat GEN Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
217 7 D Sunita Harishchandra Ukirde GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
218 7 D Harish Prabhakar Nikam GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
219 7 D Reshma Anil Bhosale GEN Iron Independent/Other
220 7 D Nilesh Narayan Nikam GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
221 7 D Dattatraya Rangnath Bahirat GEN Hand Indian National Congress
222 7 D Kishor Damu Adagale GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
223 8 A Sundar Nitin Ohal SC (W) almirah Independent/Other
224 8 A Sunita Parshuram Wadekar SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
225 8 A Sonali Vishal Bhalerao SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
226 8 A Archana Ramesh Kamble SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
227 8 A Ragini Ajay Korke SC (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
228 8 A Harsha Nitin Kamble SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
229 8 A Kamini Sanjeev Kamble SC (W) Sewing Machine Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
230 8 A Sushma Pandurang Gaikwad SC (W) Camera Independent/Other
231 8 A Meera Bhimrao Mane SC (W) Bat Independent/Other
232 8 B Priti Vishwas Kedari BCC (W) Coconut Independent/Other
233 8 B Prajakta Prashant Gaikwad BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
234 8 B Shakila Firoz Mulla BCC (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
235 8 B Ashwini Sujit Jadhav BCC (W) Ceiling Fan Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
236 8 B Poornima Balasaheb Ranawade BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
237 8 B Sangita Dattatray Gaikwad BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
238 8 B Archana Madhukar Musale BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
239 8 C Anthony Anthonydas Alex GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
240 8 C Vijay Baburao Shewale GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
241 8 C Anand Chandrakant Chhajed GEN Hand Indian National Congress
242 8 C Shrikant Vishwanath Patil GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
243 8 C Ramdas Gopinath Walke GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
244 8 C Bhikaji Appa Magade GEN Candles Independent/Other
245 8 D Prakash Janardhan Mhaske GEN Road Roller Independent/Other
246 8 D Vikas Chintaman Chorghe GEN Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
247 8 D Abhijit Avinash Shelar GEN Whistle Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
248 8 D Ashok Dnyaneshwar Murkute GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
249 8 D Amit Dnyaneshwar Murkute GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
250 8 D Kailas Marutrao Gaikwad GEN Hand Indian National Congress
251 8 D Prakash Dnyanoba Dhore GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
252 8 D Naksh Salim Shaikh GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
253 9 A Swapnali Pralhad Saikar BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
254 9 A Vidya Lahu Balwadkar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
255 9 A Neeta Nitin Ranpise BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
256 9 A Shivanjali Ashok Dalvi BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
257 9 B Bebi Bhagwan Nimhan GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
258 9 B Rohini Raju Dhankude GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
259 9 B Rohini Sudhir Chimte GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
260 9 B Nilima Sunil Sutar GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
261 9 B Jyoti Ganesh Kalamkar GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
262 9 C Amol Ratan Balwadkar GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
263 9 C Pramod Namdev Nimhan GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
264 9 C Rohit Bajirao Dhende GEN Hand Indian National Congress
265 9 C Sanjay Vishwanath Nimhan GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
266 9 D Baburao Dattoba Chandere GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
267 9 D Chandrashekhar Vinayak Nimhan GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
268 9 D Rahul Gulab Kokate GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
269 10 A Kiran Dattatray Dagade BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
270 10 A Shankar Dattatraya Kemse BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
271 10 A Kishor Nana Shinde BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
272 10 A Baban Dattatray Bhilare BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
273 10 B Asha Ishwar Bhikule GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
274 10 B Jayshree Gajanan Marne GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
275 10 B Anjali Rajendra Gorde GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
276 10 B Shraddha Ashok Prabhune GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
277 10 C Alpana Ganesh Varpe GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
278 10 C Sadhana Vijay Dakale GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
279 10 C Pushpa Kailash Kanojia GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
280 10 C Sushila Ankush Tidake GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
281 10 C Swati Rajendra Vedepatil GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
282 10 D Sachin Dattarya Dhankude GEN Diesel Pump Independent/Other
283 10 D Sarang Ramchandra Mokate GEN Coconut Independent/Other
284 10 D Ashok Ramchandra Lonare GEN Ring Independent/Other
285 10 D Prakash Wamanrao Dongare GEN Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
286 10 D Prashant Durgaprasad Kanojia GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
287 10 D Avinash Shrikrishna Dandavate GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
288 10 D Kunal Vilas Vede GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
289 10 D Dilip Tukaram Vedepatil GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
290 11 A Santosh Sitaram Amrale BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
291 11 A Deepak Madhav Mankar BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
292 11 A Anil Ganpat Gholap BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
293 11 B Savita Suhas Mate GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
294 11 B Vrushali Sadhu Dhumal GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
295 11 B Ashwini Tukaram Jadhav GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
296 11 B Asha Raju Bhagat GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
297 11 B Chhaya Ajay Marne GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
298 11 C Manisha Sandeep Butala GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
299 11 C Vaishali Raju Marathe GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
300 11 C Snehal Ganesh Shinde GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
301 11 C Sharmila Nitin Shinde GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
302 11 C Archana Sagar Bhagat GEN (W) Coconut Independent/Other
303 11 C Sujata Shivdas Karvande GEN (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
304 11 D Ravindra Dhondiba Mankar GEN Ring Independent/Other
305 11 D Suhas Popat Gajarmal GEN Violin Independent/Other
306 11 D Mayur Lahu Ghare GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
307 11 D Sandeep Dnyanoba Jori GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
308 11 D Ramchandra Atmaram Kadam GEN Hand Indian National Congress
309 11 D Jaydeep Prabati Padwal GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
310 11 D Dilip Mahadeo Umbarkar GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
311 12 A Harshali Dinesh Mathwad BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
312 12 A Shanta Uttamrao Bhelke BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
313 12 A Suhasini Santosh Tatkare BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
314 12 A Madhavi Kishor Shinde BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
315 12 B Supriya Sanjay Kale GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
316 12 B Kanchan Rupesh Kumbare GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
317 12 B Savita Balaji Shinde GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
318 12 B Vasanti Navnath Jadhav GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
319 12 C Murlidhar Kisan Mohol GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
320 12 C Sham Prabhakar Deshpande GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
321 12 C Rohidas Kaluram Sutar GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
322 12 C Hemchandra Ramesh Sambhus GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
323 12 D Rajan Kamalakar Shrikhande GEN Slate Independent/Other
324 12 D Prithviraj Shashikant Sutar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
325 12 D Mahesh Suryakant Vichare GEN Hand Indian National Congress
326 12 D Mihir Krishnakant Prabhudesai GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
327 13 A Deepak Ashok Pote BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
328 13 A Kamalakar Tulshiram Chavan BCC Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
329 13 A Prashant Narayan Velankar BCC Hand Indian National Congress
330 13 A Sanjay Chabu Chavan BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
331 13 A Anil Baburao Rane BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
332 13 A Anil Dattatray Mazire BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
333 13 B Pranjali Vinayak Tharkude GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
334 13 B Surekha Sharad Hole GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
335 13 B Anagha Ritesh Agrawal GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
336 13 B Madhuri Shriram Sahasrabudhe GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
337 13 B Sonali Devidas Magar GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
338 13 C Manjushree Sandeep Khardekar GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
339 13 C Ashwani Kishore Kamble GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
340 13 C Prabhawati Rambhau Borkar GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
341 13 C Vandana Vivek Kadu GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
342 13 C Padmaja Hemchandra Sambhus GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
343 13 C Ayushi Ashwinkumar Pachange GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
344 13 D Prakash Somnath Kadam GEN Coconut Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
345 13 D Shirish Gajanan Apte GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
346 13 D Mandar Chandrashekhar Balkawade GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
347 13 D Shivaprasad Kanhaiyalal Mantri GEN Hand Indian National Congress
348 13 D Chaitanya Ashok Mankar GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
349 13 D Mangesh Rohidas Kharate GEN Whistle Independent/Other
350 13 D Jayant Govind Bhave GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
351 14 A Vilas Rangnath Ghogare SC Bat Independent/Other
352 14 A Akash Dashrath Kadam SC Basket Independent/Other
353 14 A Bhau Rahul Shinde SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
354 14 A Sanjay Shankarrao Matre SC almirah Independent/Other
355 14 A Swati Ashok Lokhande SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
356 14 A Narayan Soma Patole SC Hand Indian National Congress
357 14 A Arvind Suresh Kamble SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
358 14 A Prashant Shankar Sawant SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
359 14 A Rajesh Sayanna Naidu SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
360 14 A Chhaya Kaluram Khavle SC Television Independent/Other
361 14 A Yogesh Laxman Suryawanshi SC Battery Torch Independent/Other
362 14 A Rakesh Shivaji Dede SC Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
363 14 B Sonam Suraj Kusalkar BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
364 14 B Neeta Anand Manjalkar BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
365 14 B Mangal Pramod Pawar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
366 14 B Mayuri Rahul Shinde BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
367 14 B Nilima Dattatraya Khade BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
368 14 C Jyotsna Gajanan Ekbote GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
369 14 C Ayesha Aziz Sayyed GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
370 14 C Hemlata Uday Mahale GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
371 14 C Amita Rahul Shirole GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
372 14 C Vinaya Nitin Dalvi GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
373 14 C Vandana Subhash Jadhav GEN (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
374 14 C Mangal Shabaji Nikam GEN (W) Slate Independent/Other
375 14 D Shrikrishna Ramchandra Kulkarni GEN Nagara Independent/Other
376 14 D Baba Rafique Golandaj GEN Coconut Rashtriya Maratha Party
377 14 D Chaitanya Pramod Dixit GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
378 14 D Dattatray Ramchandra Pawar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
379 14 D Deepak Kaluram Bodke GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
380 14 D Dayanand Shidram Irkal GEN Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
381 14 D Mukari Shetty Algude GEN Hand Indian National Congress
382 14 D Abhiman Sukhdev Vitkar GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
383 14 D Siddharth Padmakar Shirole GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
384 15 A Hemant Narayan Rasane BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
385 15 A Ganesh Somnath Bhokre BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
386 15 A Suresh Laxman Chavan BCC Hand Indian National Congress
387 15 A Niranjan Balasaheb Dabhekar BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
388 15 B Rupali Chandrashekhar Patil BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
389 15 B Gayatri Ratnadeep Khadke BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
390 15 C Mukta Shailesh Tilak GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
391 15 C Vidya Deepak Pokale GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
392 15 C Manisha Popatlal Kavediya GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
393 15 C Pratibha Rajendra Bhilare GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
394 15 D Ashish Sharad Deodhar GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
395 15 D Mayoorr Gajanan Kadu GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
396 15 D Satish Baban Mohol GEN Hand Indian National Congress
397 15 D Rajesh Tukaram Yenpure GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
398 15 D Anjali Sunil Solapure GEN Camera Independent/Other
399 16 A Vaishali Nana Reddy SC (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
400 16 A Kalpana Kishor Bhosale SC (W) Sewing Machine Independent/Other
401 16 A Bharati Tushar Kamble SC (W) Jug Independent/Other
402 16 A Manisha Satish Sarode SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
403 16 A Pallavi Chandrashekhar Jawale SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
404 16 A Jayashri Gopinath Kamble SC (W) Iron Independent/Other
405 16 A Chhaya Vijay Warbhuvan SC (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
406 16 B Mukhtar Gafur Shaikh BCC Candles Independent/Other
407 16 B Fayaz Shafik Kureshi BCC Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
408 16 B Rahul Kailas Tikone BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
409 16 B Jyotiba Bapu Shirke BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
410 16 B Ravindra Hemraj Dhangekar BCC Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
411 16 B Ganesh Madhukar Bidkar BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
412 16 C Chitra Shivaji Malve GEN (W) Brush Independent/Other
413 16 C Vaishali Vishwasrao Sonawane GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
414 16 C Sudarshana Ramesh Trigunait GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
415 16 C Sujata Sadanand Shetty GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
416 16 C Sangita Rahul Tikone GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
417 16 C Shehnaz Afgan Khan GEN (W) Hat Independent/Other
418 16 C Zakiya Naeem Shaikh GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
419 16 D Ajam Vakil Maniyar GEN almirah Independent/Other
420 16 D Ajay Maganlal Tayade GEN Coconut Independent/Other
421 16 D Husen Nasaruddin Shaikh GEN Television Independent/Other
422 16 D Sanil Malahari Hargude GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
423 16 D Prakash Housrao Wable GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
424 16 D Jaya Krishna Shetty GEN Camera Akhil Bharatiya Sena
425 16 D Ravindra Sudhakar Chavan GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
426 16 D Nitin Madanlal Partani GEN Hand Indian National Congress
427 16 D Salim Abdul Rahman Sayyed GEN Nagara Independent/Other
428 16 D Yogesh Dattatraya Samel GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
429 17 A Rohini Bapu Naik BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
430 17 A Shila Eknath Atpalkar BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
431 17 A Laxmi Udaykant Andekar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
432 17 A Sonam Mayur Zende BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
433 17 B Komal Rajesh Barguje GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
434 17 B Meena Kedar Pawar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
435 17 B Rehana Yusuf Shaikh GEN (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
436 17 B Ujwala Jitendra Goud GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
437 17 B Meena Anil Pinjan GEN (W) Coconut Independent/Other
438 17 B Pratibha Pramod Shinde GEN (W) Camera Independent/Other
439 17 B Dhanashree Vilas Gaikwad GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
440 17 B Poonam Prashant Bhilare GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
441 17 B Ashwini Sopan Kamble GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
442 17 B Ashabi Sherkhan Faraz GEN (W) Brush Independent/Other
443 17 B Sulochana Tejendra Kondhare GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
444 17 C Umesh Sitaram Chavan GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
445 17 C Virendra Gokuldas Kirad GEN Hand Indian National Congress
446 17 C Surekha Ganesh Badhai GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
447 17 C Vanraj Suryakant Andekar GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
448 17 C Vijay Shankar Maratkar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
449 17 C Mushtaqueahmed Umer Patel GEN almirah Independent/Other
450 17 C Shaihid Javed Shaikh GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
451 17 C Anand Vedprakash Agarwal GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
452 17 D Lokesh Chaganlal Solanki GEN Battery Torch Independent/Other
453 17 D Vishal Gorakh Dhanwade GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
454 17 D Jamsheed Malik Bagwan GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
455 17 D Sagar Pravin Pawar GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
456 17 D Manish Gajanan Salunke GEN Diesel Pump Independent/Other
457 17 D Sameer Salim Shaikh GEN Hand Indian National Congress
458 17 D Arvind Javerchand Kothari GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
459 18 A Vijayalaxmi Motilal Harihar SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
460 18 A Sharada Ashok Patole SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
461 18 A Megha Nilesh Pawar SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
462 18 A Rekha Arjun Chavan SC (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
463 18 A Suvarna Suresh Gadre SC (W) Jug Independent/Other
464 18 A Seema Hemant Rajbhoj SC (W) Television Independent/Other
465 18 A Jyoti Balkrishna Patole SC (W) Slate Independent/Other
466 18 A Kalavati Namdev Tupsaundar SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
467 18 B Aarti Rohidas Sahane BCC (W) Table Independent/Other
468 18 B Jyoti Vasant Khutwad BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
469 18 B Sadaf Abdulrauf Dhotekar BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
470 18 B Bhavana Nilesh Borate BCC (W) Iron Independent/Other
471 18 B Farida Mohammadshakir Khan BCC (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
472 18 B Chaya Dnyaneshwar Bhande BCC (W) Bat Independent/Other
473 18 B Seema Milind Kachi BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
474 18 B Reshma Rafique Sayyed BCC (W) Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
475 18 B Aarti Sachin Kondhare BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
476 18 C Mayur Bhalchandra Waifalkar GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
477 18 C Ajay Pandurang Khedekar GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
478 18 C Ayyub Ismail Pathan GEN Hand Indian National Congress
479 18 C Sandeep Madhukar Petade GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
480 18 C Arif Umar Shekh GEN almirah Independent/Other
481 18 C Wasim Yusuf Patel GEN Candles Independent/Other
482 18 C Sangram Subhash Talekar GEN Black Board Independent/Other
483 18 C Narayanrao Shahajirao Chavan GEN Camera Independent/Other
484 18 C Premkumar Prakash Shelar GEN Coconut Independent/Other
485 18 C Manish Suresh Khedkar GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
486 18 C Ganesh Kiran Khanapure GEN Hat Independent/Other
487 18 C Farid Rashid Khan GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
488 18 C Siddharth Bhagavant Shinde GEN Nagara Republican Party Of India
489 18 C Suryakant Ranoji Andekar GEN Table Lamp Independent/Other
490 18 C Mohammad Arifnaimulla Kanchwalashaikh GEN Road Roller Independent/Other
491 18 C Ajay Vasant Paithankar GEN Tent Independent/Other
492 18 C Raju Narayan Tungatkar GEN Walking Stick Independent/Other
493 18 C Omkar Chandrakant More GEN Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
494 18 C Ashish Bhalchandra Sablepatil GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
495 18 D Ashok Varluji Gaikwad GEN A Lady farmer carrying Paddy on her head Janata Dal Secular
496 18 D Sushila Popatlal Oswal GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
497 18 D Sudam Vishwvath Karurkar GEN Kettle Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
498 18 D Balasaheb Hanumant Malusare GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
499 18 D Gopal Ganpatsa Chavan GEN Ring Independent/Other
500 18 D Milind Suryakant Pardeshi GEN Shuttle Independent/Other
501 18 D Nitin Vasant Jadhav GEN Sewing Machine Independent/Other
502 18 D Mazhar Nasir Khan GEN Letter Box Independent/Other
503 18 D Vikas Balwant Umapati GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
504 18 D Umair Shaukat Bagwan GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
505 18 D Imran Yusuf Sayyed GEN Batsman Independent/Other
506 18 D Ashraf Kamalsahab Attar GEN Harmonium Independent/Other
507 18 D Ganesh Krishna Pardeshi GEN Comb Independent/Other
508 18 D Kamal Dnyanraj Vyavahare GEN Hand Indian National Congress
509 18 D Samrat Abhay Thorat GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
510 19 A Shantanu Pandurang Kamble SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
511 19 A Ravindra Sitaram Gaikwad SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
512 19 A Avinash Ramesh Bagwe SC Hand Indian National Congress
513 19 A Bharat Dattatray Kamble SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
514 19 A Somnath Krishna Nade SC Nagara Independent/Other
515 19 A Sudhir Ramakant Janjot SC Television Independent/Other
516 19 A Amit Mahesh Jagtap SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
517 19 A Bhupendra Rambhau Shendge SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
518 19 B Bharati Anil Damji BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
519 19 B Apsari Kasim Shaikh BCC (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
520 19 B Manisha Sandeep Ladkat BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
521 19 B Zillehuma Mohammadsharif Khan BCC (W) Bat Independent/Other
522 19 C Archana Tushar Patil GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
523 19 C Heena Shafique Momin GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
524 19 C Noorjahan Anwar Shaikh GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
525 19 C Hasina Daud Shaikh GEN (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
526 19 C Pooja Rangnath Jadhav GEN (W) Whistle Independent/Other
527 19 C Jyoti Anand Kadam GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
528 19 C Triveni Kumar Nitnavare GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
529 19 C Laxmi Rajendra Kamble GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
530 19 D Javed Ismail Khan GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
531 19 D Zubair Babu Shaikh GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
532 19 D Dattatray Jyotiram Jadhav GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
533 19 D Babalu Nandlal Naik GEN Harmonium Independent/Other
534 19 D Atul Maruti Jadhav GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
535 19 D Sandeep Babasaheb Navaghane GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
536 19 D Satish Janardan Landge GEN Coconut Independent/Other
537 19 D Rafique Abdulrahim Shaikh GEN Hand Indian National Congress
538 19 D Rafique Habib Shaikh GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
539 19 D Naushad Hussain Shaikh GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
540 20 A Vishal Madhukar Shewale SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
541 20 A Sachin Mahadu Shinde SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
542 20 A Santosh Dadu Sonawane SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
543 20 A Pradeep Machindra Gaikwad SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
544 20 A Arvind Laxman Bagade SC almirah Independent/Other
545 20 A Ambadas Eknath Kamble SC A Lady farmer carrying Paddy on her head Janata Dal Secular
546 20 A Ramesh Bhimrao More SC Ceiling Fan Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
547 20 B Poonam Keshav Shinde BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
548 20 B Chandbi Hajisab Nadaf BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
549 20 B Suman Anil Gaikwad BCC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
550 20 B Kalpana Dilip Bahirat BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
551 20 C Suvidha Rakesh Tribhuvan GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
552 20 C Swati Suresh Dhangar GEN (W) Nagara Independent/Other
553 20 C Shabnam Yasin Shaikh GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
554 20 C Latabai Dayaram Rajguru GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
555 20 C Kavita Santosh Sonawane GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
556 20 C Usha Balu Pawar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
557 20 C Nilam Sham Gaikwad GEN (W) Candles Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
558 20 C Satavva Anna Awale GEN (W) Whistle Independent/Other
559 20 D Johnson Vasant Kolhapure GEN Television Independent/Other
560 20 D Sunita Ramchandra Rithe GEN Road Roller Independent/Other
561 20 D Mazhar Jafar Qureshi GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
562 20 D Sushma Bhima Vidhate GEN Bat Independent/Other
563 20 D Shabbir Sajjanbhai Tamboli GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
564 20 D Shailesh Ramesh Kachi GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
565 20 D Rizwanuddin Amiruddin Shaikh GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
566 20 D Kosegeen Alex Dsouza GEN A Lady farmer carrying Paddy on her head Janata Dal Secular
567 20 D Arvind Tukaram Shinde GEN Hand Indian National Congress
568 20 D Jameel Sharif Shaikh GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
569 20 D Suryakant Bapu Nikalje GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
570 21 A Bharat Sopan Mane SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
571 21 A Nawnath Vithal Kamble SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
572 21 A Mahendra Janku Tadake SC Table Independent/Other
573 21 A Prashant Ambadas Mhaske SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
574 21 A Rajkumar Kisan Tikhe SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
575 21 A Manoj Laxman Prakshale SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
576 21 A Jaydev Mohan Randhave SC Candles Republican Party Of India (A)
577 21 A Nivas Tanaji Lade SC Bat Independent/Other
578 21 A Yashwant Bhujang Nadgam SC Iron Independent/Other
579 21 A Khemdev Rambhau Sonawane SC Television Independent/Other
580 21 A Rahul Ashok Zende SC Violin Independent/Other
581 21 B Gauri Akshay Pingale BCC (W) Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
582 21 B Varsha Chetan Kawade BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
583 21 B Manisha Ashish Sasane BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
584 21 B Punam Harsshad Boratay BCC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
585 21 B Lata Vishnu Dhayarkar BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
586 21 C Mangala Prakash Mantri GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
587 21 C Rekha Ravasaheb Salave GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
588 21 C Surekha Chandrakant Kawade GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
589 21 C Vanita Rajendra Wagaskar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
590 21 C Sadhana Santosh Ghodke GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
591 21 C Geeta Francis Santamaria GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
592 21 C Kalpana Laxman Kate GEN (W) Batsman Independent/Other
593 21 C Vaishali Nivas Lade GEN (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
594 21 C Priti Shailesh Shinde GEN (W) Hat Independent/Other
595 21 D Atul Balasaheb Kawade GEN almirah Independent/Other
596 21 D Govind Pandharinath Jagtap GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
597 21 D Shailesh Narayan Shinde GEN Coconut Independent/Other
598 21 D Dilip Kerba Kawade GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
599 21 D Rajendra Ramchandra Wagaskar GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
600 21 D Dhammanand Ravan Kshirsagar GEN Battery Torch Independent/Other
601 21 D Sanket Chandrakant Kawade GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
602 21 D Chandrakant Jagannath Kamble GEN Nagara Independent/Other
603 21 D Santosh Sakharam Saple GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
604 21 D Manojkumar Katavaru Mishra GEN Road Roller Independent/Other
605 21 D Umesh Dnyaneshwar Gaikwad GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
606 22 A Sandeep Ramchandra Dalvi BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
607 22 A Chetan Vitthal Tupe BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
608 22 A Vishal Laxman Boravake BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
609 22 A Sameer Gopinath Tupe BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
610 22 A Sagar Parshuram Bhandari BCC Slate Bahujan Mukti Party
611 22 B Geetanjali Kaaluram Aaru GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
612 22 B Hemlata Nilesh Magar GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
613 22 B Sujata Ashok Jamdade GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
614 22 C Sukanya Vinod Gaikwad GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
615 22 C Geeta Dadu Sakat GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
616 22 C Chanchala Sandeep Kodre GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
617 22 C Suvarna Satish Jagtap GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
618 22 C Komal Sidram Gaikwad GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
619 22 D Sunil Balkrushna Gaikwad GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
620 22 D Dhananjay Shamrao Dharwadkar GEN Road Roller Independent/Other
621 22 D Prakash Ramdas Bolbhat GEN Slate Bahujan Mukti Party
622 22 D Yusuf Idris Memon GEN Ring Independent/Other
623 22 D Sunil Jaywant Gaikwad GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
624 22 D Chandrakant Laxmikant Dube GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
625 22 D Dilip Baburao Tupe GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
626 23 A Somnath Bapu Nath BCC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
627 23 A Sopanrao Laxman Gondhale BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
628 23 A Yogesh Dattatraya Sasane BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
629 23 A Mahendra Arjun Bankar BCC Hand Indian National Congress
630 23 A Ashok Suresh Dhotre BCC Bat Independent/Other
631 23 A Jaysing Shivaji Bhangire BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
632 23 A Ajinkya Balasaheb Sasane BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
633 23 B Poonam Ashish Bhumkar BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
634 23 B Vijaya Hanumant Kapare BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
635 23 B Yogita Manohar Deshmukh BCC (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
636 23 B Vaishali Sunil Bankar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
637 23 B Manisha Nandkumar Phulare BCC (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
638 23 B Shilpa Nitin Hole BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
639 23 C Ujjwala Subhash Jangale GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
640 23 C Shital Vitthal Shinde GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
641 23 C Rajlaxmi Malojirao Bhosale GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
642 23 C Smita Shivaji Nikam GEN (W) Road Roller Independent/Other
643 23 C Anita Laxman Bhagat GEN (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
644 23 C Sujata Vishal Mirekar GEN (W) almirah Independent/Other
645 23 D Anupama Iswar Gayakwad GEN Battery Torch Independent/Other
646 23 D Ajay Dnyanoba Nhavale GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
647 23 D Vijay Waman Deshmukh GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
648 23 D Swapnil Vitthalrao Gore GEN Coconut Independent/Other
649 23 D Chandrakant Balasaheb Magar GEN Hand Indian National Congress
650 23 D Vijay Zumbar More GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
651 23 D Deepak Mahadev Jadhav GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
652 23 D Maruti Shivaji Tupe GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
653 24 A Khandu Satish Londhe SC Hand Indian National Congress
654 24 A Kisan Uttam Admane SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
655 24 A Yuvraj Arvind Kuchekar SC Brush Independent/Other
656 24 A Ashok Dhaku Kamble SC Coconut Independent/Other
657 24 A Sham Sadhu Sasane SC Hat Independent/Other
658 24 A Abhijeet Anil Sonawane SC Ring Republican Party Of India (A)
659 24 A Santosh Vaijinath Kasbe SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
660 24 B Tanabai Govind Lakade BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
661 24 B Sarika Dattatray Shinde BCC (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
662 24 B Rukasana Shamashuddin Inamadara BCC (W) almirah Independent/Other
663 24 B Sayara Abdulshukur Sayyed BCC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
664 24 B Kalpana Suresh Bamne BCC (W) Candles Independent/Other
665 24 B Usha Ashok Lakade BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
666 24 C Imtiyaz Shamshoddin Momin GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
667 24 C Ravindra Balwant Gaikwad GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
668 24 C Anand Anna Alkunte GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
669 24 C Faruk Yasin Sayyed GEN Bat Independent/Other
670 24 C Sagar Kumar Alkunte GEN Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
671 24 C Asgar Afjal Baig GEN Whistle Independent/Other
672 24 C Devidas Dileep Thoratt GEN Gas Cylinder Bahujan Mukti Party
673 25 A Ravindra Balasaheb Jambhulkar BCC Whistle Independent/Other
674 25 A Sonali Swapnil Shivarkar BCC Coconut Independent/Other
675 25 A Makrand Vitthal Kedari BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
676 25 A Swapnil Satish Jagtap BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
677 25 A Dilip Haribhau Jambhulkar BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
678 25 A Sahil Shivaji Kedari BCC Hand Indian National Congress
679 25 A Dhanraj Baburao Ghogare BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
680 25 B Kalinda Murlidhar Punde GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
681 25 B Savita Dinesh Girme GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
682 25 B Kanchan Ramchandra Jadhav GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
683 25 B Swati Sandeep Jagtap GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
684 25 C Dhanashri Maruti Borade GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
685 25 C Ratnaprabha Sudam Jagtap GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
686 25 C Rekha Shambhu Jambhulkar GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
687 25 C Komal Samir Shendkar GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
688 25 D Prasad Namdeo Hole GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
689 25 D Prashant Sudam Jagtap GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
690 25 D Pravin Bhimrao Yesade GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
691 25 D Atul Ashok Wanawadikar GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
692 25 D Vinodkumar Suresh Gaikwad GEN Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
693 26 A Prachi Ashish Alhat SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
694 26 A Asmita Rahul Salve SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
695 26 A Radhika Parshuram Sharnagat SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
696 26 A Ashwini Yogesh Suryavanshi SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
697 26 B Jeevan Tukaram Jadhav BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
698 26 B Shoaib Shafi Sayyed BCC Hand Indian National Congress
699 26 B Faruk Inamdar BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
700 26 B Pramod Vasant Bhangire BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
701 26 C Nanda Narayan Lonkar GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
702 26 C Vijaya Popat Wadkar GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
703 26 C Swati Pramod Kurane GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
704 26 C Vaishnavi Deepak Ghule GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
705 26 C Prabhavati Subhash Waghule GEN (W) A Lady farmer carrying Paddy on her head Janata Dal Secular
706 26 D Shivkumar Shalivan Molkire GEN A Lady farmer carrying Paddy on her head Janata Dal Secular
707 26 D Ujwala Ganesh Gurav GEN Battery Torch Independent/Other
708 26 D Azaruddin Bashir Sayyed GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
709 26 D Tanaji Dnyandeo Lonkar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
710 26 D Zahir Karim Shaikh GEN Camera Independent/Other
711 26 D Sachin Vinayak Alhat GEN Whistle Independent/Other
712 26 D Sanjay Gulab Ghule GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
713 26 D Yogesh Mhasku Alhat GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
714 26 D Amit Krishna Dhule GEN Hand Indian National Congress
715 26 D Mohammadfaruk Alimohammad Bakhla GEN Bat Independent/Other
716 26 D Sanjay Baban Ghule GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
717 27 A Abdul Gafur Ahmed Pathan BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
718 27 A Amar Murlidhar Pawale BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
719 27 A Anuradha Madan Shinde BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
720 27 A Mohammadhussain Mohammadisaq Khan BCC Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
721 27 A Amol Balasaheb Shiras BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
722 27 B Shabana Husen Shaikh GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
723 27 B Tasanim Chabil Patel GEN (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
724 27 B Apsana Yusuf Pansare GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
725 27 B Smita Mahadev Babar GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
726 27 B Parvin Firoz Shaikh GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
727 27 B Shalaka Nitin Patil GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
728 27 C Hamida Sabir Shaikh GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
729 27 C Seema Bharat Chaudhari GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
730 27 C Sangita Popat Lonkar GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
731 27 C Hamida Anis Sundke GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
732 27 C Mubina Husain Patel GEN (W) Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
733 27 C Nilofar Jahangir Mulla GEN (W) Walking Stick Independent/Other
734 27 C Supriya Satish Shinde GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
735 27 D Sainath Sambhaji Babar GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
736 27 D Tausif Farooque Shaikh GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
737 27 D Subhash Shankkarao Bhosale GEN Cup and Saucer Sambhaji Brigade
738 27 D Mahendra Laxman Gavhane GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
739 27 D Devdas Dattatray Lonkar GEN Coconut Independent/Other
740 27 D Noorulla Habiulla Shaikh GEN Hand Indian National Congress
741 27 D Raees Arashid Sundke GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
742 28 A Sharvari Avinash Gotarne SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
743 28 A Kavita Bharat Vairage SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
744 28 A Lahubai Ashruba Waghmare SC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
745 28 A Seema Dhanaji Tinde SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
746 28 A Shital Sachin Khude SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
747 28 B Yusuf Musa Momin BCC Ceiling Fan Independent/Other
748 28 B Faiyaz Mushtak Raj BCC Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
749 28 B Dattatraye Tukaram Gadade BCC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
750 28 B Shrinath Yashwant Bhimale BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
751 28 B Mohammadsadik Gafoor Lukade BCC Hand Indian National Congress
752 28 B Eknath Kaluram Dhole BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
753 28 C Shweta Sangram Honrav GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
754 28 C Ashwini Raju Raut GEN (W) Slate Independent/Other
755 28 C Rajashri Avinash Shilimkar GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
756 28 C Jayashri Vasant Parakh GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
757 28 C Raisa Shakil Shaikh GEN (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
758 28 C Yogita Bharat Jain GEN (W) Candles Independent/Other
759 28 C Salimabi Mohammadyasin Shaikh GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
760 28 D Akash Ambadas Kasbe GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
761 28 D Tashavvar Samruddin Shaikh GEN Television Independent/Other
762 28 D Rafik Abdulrehman Kazi GEN Kites All India Majlis E Ittehadul Muslimeen
763 28 D Bharat Bastimalji Jain GEN Walking Stick Independent/Other
764 28 D Salim Najir Sayyad GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
765 28 D Chandrakant Yallappa Kamble GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
766 28 D Pravin Manikchand Chorbele GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
767 28 D Brijmohan Shivlal Atal GEN Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
768 28 D Yuwaraj Shantilal Shah GEN Hand Indian National Congress
769 28 D Seema Mohan Jagtap GEN Coconut Independent/Other
770 29 A Madhuri Santosh Patole SC (W) Hand Indian National Congress
771 29 A Vaishali Sandip Malekar SC (W) Brush Independent/Other
772 29 A Rajani Sanjay Matre SC (W) Diesel Pump Independent/Other
773 29 A Laxmi Khandu Pawar SC (W) almirah Independent/Other
774 29 A Satyabhama Hanumant Sathe SC (W) Saw Independent/Other
775 29 A Saraswati Kishor Shendge SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
776 29 A Sangita Sanjay Shinde SC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
777 29 A Mangal Sunil Pawar SC (W) Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
778 29 A Jayshree Dhananjay Jadhav SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
779 29 A Reena Ravi Shinde SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
780 29 A Daivshali Purushottam Ovhal SC (W) Iron Independent/Other
781 29 B Vishnu Suryabhan Harnawal BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
782 29 B Abhimanyu Vijay Maid BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
783 29 B Mahesh Namdeo Ladkat BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
784 29 B Kiran Ramchandra Gaikwad BCC Hand Indian National Congress
785 29 B Rahul Pramod Bhigwankar BCC Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
786 29 B Vinayak Kondiba Hanamghar BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
787 29 C Manisha Ramdas Gade GEN (W) Black Board Independent/Other
788 29 C Ashwini Prashant Kshirsagar GEN (W) Balloon Independent/Other
789 29 C Yogita Shrikant Memane GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
790 29 C Smita Padmakar Vaste GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
791 29 C Deepali Ganesh Phapale GEN (W) Tent Independent/Other
792 29 C Usha Sugreev Kale GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
793 29 C Pradnya Prasad Kakade GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
794 29 C Sharada Mahendra Gawade GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
795 29 D Dilip Shankar Poman GEN Whistle Independent/Other
796 29 D Vikas Babanrao Landge GEN Hand Indian National Congress
797 29 D Anand Sadanand Kamble GEN Batsman Republican Party Of India
798 29 D Sachin Anil Punekar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
799 29 D Akshata Sandeep Landge GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
800 29 D Iliyas Meheboob Shaikh GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
801 29 D Dheeraj Ramchandra Ghate GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
802 29 D Sudhir Ramchandra Kale GEN Cake Independent/Other
803 29 D Sham Shankar Mankar GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
804 30 A Shankar Kailas Dhaware SC Hand Indian National Congress
805 30 A Vaishali Narayan Chandane SC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
806 30 A Mahesh Balbhim Sakat SC Whistle Independent/Other
807 30 A Kiran Vaman Ohol SC almirah Independent/Other
808 30 A Anand Ramesh Rithe SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
809 30 A Atul Bharat Sawant SC Coconut Independent/Other
810 30 A Rakesh Popatrao Bhosale SC Hat Independent/Other
811 30 A Rahul Bapu Tupere SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
812 30 A Vikas Bhima Londhe SC Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
813 30 A Shivaji Dadu Mane SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
814 30 B Pushpmala Deepak Shirwalkar BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
815 30 B Priya Shivaji Gadade BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
816 30 B Kalavati Suresh Bhati BCC (W) Sewing Machine Independent/Other
817 30 C Archana Vitthal Hanamghar GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
818 30 C Anita Santosh Kadam GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
819 30 C Panchshila Sunil Kudve GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
820 30 C Supriya Dipak Kadam GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
821 30 D Ashraf Barkatali Aalmel GEN Candles Independent/Other
822 30 D Shankar Ganpat Pawar GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
823 30 D Arvind Tukaram Londhe GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
824 30 D Suraj Nathuram Lokhande GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
825 30 D Pravin Shankar Chavan GEN Hand Indian National Congress
826 30 D Premraj Shivaji Gadade GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
827 31 A Vinod Maruti Mohite BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
828 31 A Nilesh Ganpat Nidhalkar BCC Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
829 31 A Sushil Shivram Mengade BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
830 31 A Rajendra Tanaji Gholve BCC Television Independent/Other
831 31 A Sanjay Genba Nangare BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
832 31 A Sachin Prabhakar Thorat BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
833 31 A Sushil Rambhau Bobade BCC Battery Torch Independent/Other
834 31 B Anjali Sandip Patil GEN (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
835 31 B Deepika Sandeep More GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
836 31 B Megha Mayur Atale GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
837 31 B Rohini Vasudev Bhosale GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
838 31 B Laxmi Devram Dudhane GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
839 31 C Neeta Pramod Shinde GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
840 31 C Reshma Santosh Barate GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
841 31 C Vaishali Jagadish Dighe GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
842 31 C Vrushali Dattatraya Choudhari GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
843 31 C Mangal Sabaji Taware GEN (W) Letter Box Independent/Other
844 31 C Chhaya Dattatraya Gole GEN (W) Ring Independent/Other
845 31 C Surekha Avinash Makwan GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
846 31 C Smita Rajesh Bhosale GEN (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
847 31 D Dnyanoba Pandurang Shinde GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
848 31 D Viresh Gorakhnath Shitole GEN Batsman Independent/Other
849 31 D Kailas Mahadev Dangat GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
850 31 D Rajesh Kisan Barate GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
851 31 D Mayur Bhagawan Wanjale GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
852 31 D Vijay Rameshwar Khaladkar GEN Hand Indian National Congress
853 32 A Dilip Prabhakar Barate BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
854 32 A Kiran Arvind Bartakke BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
855 32 B Shraddha Tushar Kale GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
856 32 B Prachi Nitin Dudhane GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
857 32 B Sayali Ramesh Wanjale GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
858 32 B Priya Nitin Barate GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
859 32 B Vaishali Ajay Pol GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
860 32 B Vasanti Prakash Dabhade GEN (W) Coconut Independent/Other
861 32 B Jayashree Dnyaneshwar Barangale GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
862 32 C Bhagyashri Kailas Dangat GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
863 32 C Deepali Pradip Dhumal GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
864 32 C Ujawala Nilesh Ghare GEN (W) Whistle Independent/Other
865 32 C Sujata Datta Zanje GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
866 32 C Shobha Dattatray Dhumal GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
867 32 D Sachin Dashrath Dangat GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
868 32 D Sachin Ramchandra Barate GEN Hand Indian National Congress
869 32 D Sachin Shivaji Dodke GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
870 32 D Riyaj Mohidin Shekh GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
871 32 D Dnyaneshwar Sopan Wanjale GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
872 32 D Somnath Arjun Pol GEN Slate Independent/Other
873 33 A Santosh Eaknath Chakankar BCC Coconut Independent/Other
874 33 A Amol Vilas Dangat BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
875 33 A Vijay Ramesh Salunke BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
876 33 A Akrur Babanrao Kudale BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
877 33 A Haridas Krishna Charwad BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
878 33 B Hema Dilip Navale GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
879 33 B Sunita Sopan Chavan GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
880 33 B Radhika Dasharath Girame GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
881 33 B Sunita Rajendra Khandalkar GEN (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
882 33 C Rupali Madhav Dhanvepatil GEN (W) Slate Independent/Other
883 33 C Yugandhara Kundal Chakankar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
884 33 C Swati Sachin Pokale GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
885 33 C Anita Harishcahnadra Dangat GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
886 33 C Nita Anant Dangat GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
887 33 D Raju Murlidhar Laygude GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
888 33 D Vikas Pandharinath Dangat GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
889 33 D Chandan Parbhakar Kad GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
890 33 D Mahesh Rajaram Pokale GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
891 33 D Bhavesh Arunrao Pimpalkar GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
892 33 D Madhav Balkrishna Dhanvepatil GEN Scissors Independent/Other
893 33 D Vishnu Digambar Garud GEN Nagara Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
894 34 A Balasaheb Kondiba Kokare BCC Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
895 34 A Santosh Pandurang Gopal BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
896 34 A Virendra Asaram Saindane BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
897 34 A Balaso Namdev Kapre BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
898 34 A Raju Dhenu Chavan BCC Hand Indian National Congress
899 34 A Prasanna Ghanshyam Jagtap BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
900 34 B Jyoti Kishor Gosavi GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
901 34 B Mangal Lahuanna Nivangune GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
902 34 B Jayashri Balaso Jagtap GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
903 34 B Aarti Nilesh Deshpande GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
904 34 B Pallavi Shivaji Pasalkar GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
905 34 C Sushilabai Sakharam More GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
906 34 C Madhuri Sandeep Kadu GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
907 34 C Pournima Vinayak Nimbalkar GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
908 34 C Padma Suhas Kamble GEN (W) Coconut Independent/Other
909 34 C Anuradha Sanjaykumar Salunke GEN (W) Hand Indian National Congress
910 34 C Manjusha Deepak Nagpure GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
911 34 D Shrikant Shashikant Jagtap GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
912 34 D Chaitanya Harish Purandare GEN Hand Indian National Congress
913 34 D Shailesh Balasaheb Charwad GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
914 34 D Pandurang Hari Manyare GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
915 34 D Jaising Daulat Dangat GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
916 34 D Bhavesh Arunrao Pimpalkar GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
917 34 D Sachin Mahadev Mungare GEN Bat Independent/Other
918 35 A Surekha Ramchandra Bhosale SC (W) Camera Independent/Other
919 35 A Pooja Sachin Dede SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
920 35 A Pushpa Sudhakar More SC (W) almirah Independent/Other
921 35 A Megha Sanjay Bhise SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
922 35 A Priyanka Rajesh Kamble SC (W) Ring Independent/Other
923 35 A Pramila Shivdas Randive SC (W) Table Independent/Other
924 35 A Malan Madhukar Dhiwar SC (W) Road Roller Independent/Other
925 35 A Priya Vijay Hinge SC (W) Glass Tumbler Independent/Other
926 35 A Disha Rahul Mane SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
927 35 A Swapna Nilesh Khandale SC (W) Black Board Independent/Other
928 35 A Sunita Sampat Mhaske SC (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
929 35 B Harish Hanuman Pardeshi BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
930 35 B Ulhas Vasantrao Bagul BCC Hand Indian National Congress
931 35 B Arjun Ramchandra Jangawali BCC Iron Independent/Other
932 35 B Rupesh Dashrath Ture BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
933 35 B Dnyaneshwar Bajirao Darwatkar BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
934 35 C Shruti Shrikant Nazirkar GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
935 35 C Kanta Arun Arane GEN (W) Bat Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
936 35 C Bhavana Aanand Waghmare GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
937 35 C Sadhana Sham Joshi GEN (W) Candles Independent/Other
938 35 C Ashwini Nitin Kadam GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
939 35 C Dhanashree Anup Puranik GEN (W) Television Independent/Other
940 35 C Jayashree Pramod Kamble GEN (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
941 35 C Kalyani Dhananjay Joshi GEN (W) Basket Independent/Other
942 35 C Sandhya Pradeep Nande GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
943 35 D Mahesh Narsing Wable GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
944 35 D Subhash Digambar Jagtap GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
945 35 D Sujit Ramakant Kale GEN Coconut Independent/Other
946 35 D Sagar Mahadev Mohite GEN Hat Independent/Other
947 35 D Farukh Bashir Shaikh GEN Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
948 35 D Bhushan Ashok Kabdule GEN Batsman Independent/Other
949 35 D Umakant Mahadeo Waghmare GEN Nagara Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
950 35 D Babasaheb Devanand Waghmare GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
951 35 D Sagar Namdev Alhat GEN Cup and Saucer Sambhaji Brigade
952 35 D Dinesh Arun Shendge GEN Slate Independent/Other
953 35 D Kushal Balwant Shinde GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
954 35 D Arun Gorakh Arane GEN Ceiling Fan Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
955 35 D Shivlal Namdeo Bhosale GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
956 36 A Preetee Arvind Rokade SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
957 36 A Suvarna Amit Kharat SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
958 36 A Ushatai Pandurang Salve SC (W) almirah Independent/Other
959 36 A Anusya Ahiman Chavhan SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
960 36 A Sonali Ganesh Ujagare SC (W) Battery Torch Independent/Other
961 36 A Rukminee Premanand Dede SC (W) Nagara Independent/Other
962 36 B Rajendra Yashawant Shilimkar BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
963 36 B Rizwanali Mohammadrafik Shaikh BCC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
964 36 B Shailendra Ankush Nalawade BCC Hand Indian National Congress
965 36 B Abhijit Vijay Tembekar BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
966 36 B Amol Kailas Raskar BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
967 36 B Santosh Maruti Nangare BCC Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
968 36 C Nirmala Doulat Yelave GEN (W) Coconut Independent/Other
969 36 C Dhankaur Ranbirsingh Dudhani GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
970 36 C Asmita Vishal Shinde GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
971 36 C Vaishali Sachin Shingvi GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
972 36 C Kasturibai Shantaram Bansode GEN (W) Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
973 36 C Mansi Manoj Deshpande GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
974 36 C Jyoti Bhaskar Takawale GEN (W) Road Roller Independent/Other
975 36 D Yabes Alias Amol Shamuvel Tujare GEN Candles Independent/Other
976 36 D Sunil Dnyandeo Kambale GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
977 36 D Sagarsingh Bindusingh Tak GEN Bat Independent/Other
978 36 D Bappu Dhondiba Gajadhane GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
979 36 D Sunil Babanrao Bibave GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
980 36 D Chandrakant Baban Amarale GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
981 36 D Shashikant Nathuram Paapal GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
982 36 D Sandeep Shriram Gaikwadpatil GEN Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
983 36 D Rohan Purshottam Shetty GEN Slate Independent/Other
984 36 D Shatayu Sidram Bhagale GEN Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
985 37 A Poonam Sanjay Waghmare SC (W) almirah Independent/Other
986 37 A Balika Sachin Jogdand SC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
987 37 A Usha Sham Gore SC (W) Whistle Bharip Bahujan Mahasangh
988 37 A Kavita Satish Waghmare SC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
989 37 A Shindu Shriniwas Basvant SC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
990 37 A Varsha Bhima Sathe SC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
991 37 B Rupali Dinesh Dhadve BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
992 37 B Varsharani Mahesh Kumbhar BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
993 37 B Kirti Rushikesh Shiras BCC (W) Brush Independent/Other
994 37 B Madhuri Manohar Joshi BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
995 37 B Sharada Yogesh Bhokare BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
996 37 B Pallavi Digamber Matere BCC (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
997 37 C Vijay Dnyanoba Pawar GEN Bat Independent/Other
998 37 C Sudhakar Mallesh Bansode GEN Table Bahujan Mukti Party
999 37 C Sandeep Lakshman Dalvi GEN Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Maratha Party
1000 37 C Abhijeet Vinayak Naik GEN Table Lamp Independent/Other
1001 37 C Mahavir Chandrakant Ostwal GEN Television Independent/Other
1002 37 C Rahul Ashok Gavli GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1003 37 C Pramod Urf Baala Premchand Oswal GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1004 37 C Satish Abhimanyu Kamble GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
1005 37 C Gaurav Ganesh Dhule GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1006 38 A Digambar Ramchandra Dawri BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1007 38 A Dattatraya Babanrao Dhankawade BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1008 38 A Mangesh Shankar Raskar BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1009 38 A Baliram Margyanna Nimbalkar BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1010 38 B Dipali Pramod Oswal GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1011 38 B Vaishali Shivaji Khutwad GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1012 38 B Rani Rayba Bhosale GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1013 38 B Shaila Sanjay Gujar GEN (W) Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
1014 38 C Manishatai Rajabhau Kadam GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1015 38 C Manisha Ganesh Mohite GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1016 38 C Saroj Anantkumar Karvekar GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1017 38 C Shankuntala Vasant More GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1018 38 C Reshma Rajendra Dhumal GEN (W) Whistle Bhartiya Shetkari Kamgar Paksh
1019 38 C Sunanda Dattatray Tikone GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Rashtriya Maratha Party
1020 38 D Vikas Dilip Bodsing GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1021 38 D Vinayak Sadashiv Walke GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1022 38 D Prakash Vitthal Kadam GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1023 38 D Vinay Babasaheb Kadam GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1024 39 A Abhishek Arjun Tapkir BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1025 39 A Kishor Uttam Dhankawade BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1026 39 A Anil Bhimashankar Batane BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1027 39 A Rushi Ananta Sutar BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1028 39 B Nikita Sanjay Pawar BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1029 39 B Kiran Pandurang Pardeshi BCC (W) Coconut Independent/Other
1030 39 B Ashwini Sagar Bhagwat BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1031 39 B Mohini Rajendrakumar Devkar BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1032 39 C Varsha Vilas Tapkir GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1033 39 C Shraddha Goraksha Parande GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1034 39 C Suvarna Vikas Chavan GEN (W) Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
1035 39 C Tejashri Anil Bhosale GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1036 39 C Jyoti Pravin Konde GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1037 39 D Chandrakant Shivaji Gogawale GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1038 39 D Sunil Pandurang Khedekar GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1039 39 D Vishal Vilaas Tambe GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1040 39 D Pravin Uttam Bhintade GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1041 39 D Narsinghrao Lingayya Andoli GEN almirah Independent/Other
1042 40 A Sandip Balasaheb Beldare BCC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1043 40 A Pradeep Shankar Kamble BCC Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
1044 40 A Yuvraj Sambhaji Beldare BCC Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1045 40 A Bhushan Sanjeev Ranbhare BCC Hand Indian National Congress
1046 40 A Rajendra Shivaji Dhonde BCC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1047 40 A Amit Baban Beldare BCC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1048 40 A Nikhil Ashok Jadhav BCC Whistle Bahujan Mukti Party
1049 40 B Prabha Appa Kamble GEN (W) Nagara Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
1050 40 B Archana Abhijeet Shah GEN (W) Bat Independent/Other
1051 40 B Dipali Amol Kakade GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1052 40 B Mangal Arun Sokande GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1053 40 B Amruta Ajit Babar GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1054 40 B Swapnali Mahesh Jadhav GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1055 40 C Sunita Sopan Lipane GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1056 40 C Smita Sudhir Kondhare GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1057 40 C Kalpana Sambhaji Thorve GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1058 40 C Sarika Vikas Phate GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1059 40 D Vasant Krishna More GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1060 40 D Dhanraj Dinkar Kondhare GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1061 40 D Sumant Dattu Jagtap GEN Nagara Bahujan Republican Sociolist Party
1062 40 D Shankarrao Vitthal Beldare GEN Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1063 40 D Abhijit Madhavrao Kadam GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1064 41 A Virsen Bapu Jagtap SC Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1065 41 A Dipak Bhagwat Palkhe SC Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
1066 41 A Ramesh Shripati Gaikwad SC Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1067 41 A Rohit Ramdas Salve SC Hand Indian National Congress
1068 41 A Amol Suresh Bansode SC Road Roller Independent/Other
1069 41 A Shabnam Abdul Shaikh SC Letter Box Independent/Other
1070 41 A Manoj Abba Bhingardive SC Cup and Saucer Independent/Other
1071 41 A Suresh Laxman Kawade SC Gas Cylinder Independent/Other
1072 41 A Amit Ashok Jagtap SC Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1073 41 B Shital Sunil Mohite BCC (W) Bat Independent/Other
1074 41 B Seema Dilip Tilekar BCC (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1075 41 B Sangita Rajendra Thosar BCC (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1076 41 B Jayashree Mohan Dhobale BCC (W) Ring Independent/Other
1077 41 B Priti Sandeep Badhe BCC (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1078 41 B Meena Manohar Hublikar BCC (W) Sewing Machine Independent/Other
1079 41 B Suvarna Vinod Markad BCC (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1080 41 C Vrushali Sunil Kamthe GEN (W) Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
1081 41 C Vaishali Swapnil Shelar GEN (W) Clock Nationalist Congress Party
1082 41 C Manisha Ganesh Kamthe GEN (W) Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1083 41 C Padmaja Nitin Shelar GEN (W) Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1084 41 D Vilas Sahebrao Kamthe GEN Railway Engine Maharashtra Navnirman Sena
1085 41 D Durga Devidas Jadhav GEN Coconut Independent/Other
1086 41 D Nilesh Sahebrao Dhandekar GEN Whistle Independent/Other
1087 41 D Gangadhar Vitthal Badhe GEN Bow And Arrow Shivsena
1088 41 D Pravin Barikrao Kamthe GEN Hand Indian National Congress
1089 41 D Anil Bhimrao Sarode GEN Elephant Bahujan Samaj Party
1090 41 D Ranjana Kundalik Tilekar GEN Lotus Bhartiya Janata Party
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
You can’t perform that action at this time.