Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Embed
What would you like to do?
Indian Parliamentary Elections 2019 – Parliamentary Constituency Trends Dataset – http://results.eci.gov.in/pc/en/trends/statewiseU011.htm. Part of work https://github.com/git-ashish/india-elects-2019
Constituency Const. No. Leading Candidate Leading Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin Status Winning Candidate Winning Party
Andaman & Nicobar Islands 1 KULDEEP RAI SHARMA Indian National Congress VISHAL JOLLY Bharatiya Janata Party 7812 Result Declared BISHNU PADA RAY Bharatiya Janata Party
Amalapuram 7 CHINTA ANURADHA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI) Telugu Desam 120576 Result Declared DR PANDULA RAVINDRA BABU Telugu Desam
Anakapalli 5 Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party ADARI ANAND KUMAR Telugu Desam 47932 Result Declared MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO (AVANTHI) Telugu Desam
Anantapur 19 TALARI RANGAIAH Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party J.C. PAVAN REDDY Telugu Desam 61991 Result Declared J.C. DIVAKAR REDDI Telugu Desam
Aruku 1 GODDETI. MADHAVI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party KISHORE CHANDRA DEO Telugu Desam 91398 Result Declared KOTHAPALLI GEETHA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Bapatla 15 NANDIGAM SURESH Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party MALYADRI SRIRAM Telugu Desam 32754 Result Declared MALYADRI SRIRAM Telugu Desam
Chittoor 25 N. REDDEPPA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD Telugu Desam 44138 Result Declared NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD Telugu Desam
Eluru 10 KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU Telugu Desam 101926 Result Declared MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO (BABU) Telugu Desam
Guntur 13 Jayadev Galla Telugu Desam Modugula Venugopala Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 69111 Result Declared JAYADEV GALLA Telugu Desam
Hindupur 20 KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA Telugu Desam 97325 Result Declared KRISTAPPA NIMMALA Telugu Desam
Kadapa 21 Y.S.Avinash Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy Telugu Desam 190323 Result Declared Y.S. AVINASH REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
ARUNACHAL EAST 2 Tapir Gao Bharatiya Janata Party Lowangcha Wanglat Indian National Congress 12478 Result Declared NINONG ERING Indian National Congress
ARUNACHAL WEST 1 KIREN RIJIJU Bharatiya Janata Party NABAM TUKI Indian National Congress 41738 Result Declared KIREN RIJIJU Bharatiya Janata Party
Autonomous District 3 HOREN SING BEY Bharatiya Janata Party BIREN SINGH ENGTI Indian National Congress 24095 Result Declared BIREN SINGH ENGTI Indian National Congress
Barpeta 6 Abdul Khaleque Indian National Congress Kumar Deepak Das Asom Gana Parishad 42341 Result Declared SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL All India United Democratic Front
Dhubri 4 BADRUDDIN AJMAL All India United Democratic Front ABU TAHER BEPARI Indian National Congress 229730 Result Declared BADRUDDIN AJMAL All India United Democratic Front
Dibrugarh 13 RAMESWAR TELI Bharatiya Janata Party PABAN SINGH GHATOWAR Indian National Congress 185347 Result Declared RAMESWAR TELI Bharatiya Janata Party
Gauhati 7 QUEEN OJA Bharatiya Janata Party BOBBEETA SHARMA Indian National Congress 315784 Result Declared BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY Bharatiya Janata Party
Jorhat 12 TOPON KUMAR GOGOI Bharatiya Janata Party SUSHANTA BORGOHAIN Indian National Congress 102420 Result Declared KAMAKHYA PRASAD TASA Bharatiya Janata Party
Kaliabor 11 Gaurav Gogoi Indian National Congress Moni Madhab Mahanta Asom Gana Parishad 93874 Result Declared GOURAV GOGOI Indian National Congress
Karimganj 1 KRIPANATH MALLAH Bharatiya Janata Party RADHESHYAM BISWAS All India United Democratic Front 102094 Result Declared RADHESHYAM BISWAS All India United Democratic Front
Kokrajhar 5 Naba Kumar Sarania Independent Pramila Rani Brahma Bodoland Peoples Front 355779 Result Declared NABA KUMAR SARANIA (HIRA) Independent
Lakhimpur 14 PRADAN BARUAH Bharatiya Janata Party ANIL BORGOHAIN Indian National Congress 292138 Result Declared SARBANANDA SONOWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Araria 9 PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party SARFARAZ ALAM Rashtriya Janata Dal 146504 Result Declared TASLEEM UDDIN Rashtriya Janata Dal
Arrah 32 R. K. Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Raju Yadav Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) 135870 Result Declared RAJ KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Aurangabad 37 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party UPENDRA PRASAD Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) 66347 Result Declared SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Banka 27 GIRIDHARI YADAV Janata Dal (United) JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal 10144 Result Declared JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal
Begusarai 24 Giriraj Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Kanhaiya Kumar Communist Party of India 58335 Result Declared BHOLA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhagalpur 26 AJAY KUMAR MANDAL Janata Dal (United) SHAILESH KUMAR ALIAS VULO MANDAL Rashtriya Janata Dal 9485 Result Declared SHAILESH KUMAR URPH BULO MANDAL Rashtriya Janata Dal
Buxar 33 Ashwini Kumar Choubey Bharatiya Janata Party Jagadanand Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal 132338 Result Declared ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party
Darbhanga 14 Gopal Jee Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party Abdul Bari Siddiqui Rashtriya Janata Dal 35043 Result Declared KIRTI AZAD Bharatiya Janata Party
Gaya (SC) 38 Vijay Kumar Janata Dal (United) Jitan Ram Manjhi Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) 115504 Result Declared HARI MANJHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Gopalganj (SC) 17 DR. ALOK KUMAR SUMAN Janata Dal (United) SURENDRA RAM Rashtriya Janata Dal 286936 Result Declared JANAK RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
CHANDIGARH 1 KIRRON KHER Bharatiya Janata Party PAWAN KUMAR BANSAL Indian National Congress 69642 Result Declared KIRRON KHER Bharatiya Janata Party
BASTAR 10 DEEPAK BAIJ Indian National Congress BAIDU RAM KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party 124359 Result Declared DINESH KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party
BILASPUR 5 ARUN SAO Bharatiya Janata Party ATAL SHRIVASTAV Indian National Congress 176436 Result Declared LAKHAN LAL SAHU Bharatiya Janata Party
DURG 7 VIJAY BAGHEL Bharatiya Janata Party PRATIMA CHANDRAKAR Indian National Congress 16848 Result Declared TAMRADHWAJ SAHU Indian National Congress
JANJGIR-CHAMPA 3 GUHARAM AJGALLEY Bharatiya Janata Party RAVI PARASRAM BHARDWAJ Indian National Congress 174961 Result Declared KAMLA PATLE Bharatiya Janata Party
KANKER 11 MOHAN MANDAVI Bharatiya Janata Party BIRESH THAKUR Indian National Congress 35158 Result Declared VIKRAM USENDI Bharatiya Janata Party
KORBA 4 JYOTSNA CHARANDAS MAHANT Indian National Congress JYOTI NAND DUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party 4265 Result Declared DR. BANSHILAL MAHTO Bharatiya Janata Party
MAHASAMUND 9 CHUNNI LAL SAHU Bharatiya Janata Party DHANENDRA SAHU Indian National Congress 1217 Result Declared CHANDU LAL SAHU (CHANDU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party
RAIGARH 2 GOMATI SAI Bharatiya Janata Party LALJEET SINGH RATHIA Indian National Congress 216750 Result Declared VISHNU DEO SAI Bharatiya Janata Party
RAIPUR 8 Sunil Kumar Soni Bharatiya Janata Party Pramod Dubey Indian National Congress 171646 Result Declared RAMESH BAIS Bharatiya Janata Party
RAJNANDGAON 6 SANTOSH PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party BHOLA RAM SAHU Indian National Congress 235911 Result Declared ABHISHEK SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Dadar & Nagar Haveli 1 DELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAI Independent PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party 6214 Result Declared PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Daman & diu 1 LALUBHAI BABUBHAI PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party KETAN DAHYABHAI PATEL Indian National Congress 9222 Result Declared PATEL LALUBHAI BABUBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
North Goa 1 SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK Bharatiya Janata Party GIRISH RAYA CHODANKAR Indian National Congress 105599 Result Declared SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK Bharatiya Janata Party
South Goa 2 COSME FRANCISCO CAITANO SARDINHA Indian National Congress ADV. NARENDRA SAWAIKAR Bharatiya Janata Party 32330 Result Declared ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Ahmedabad East 7 Patel Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Gitaben Patel Indian National Congress 326633 Result Declared PARESH RAWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Ahmedabad West 8 DR. KIRIT P. SOLANKI Bharatiya Janata Party RAJU PARMAR Indian National Congress 320311 Result Declared DR. KIRIT P SOLANKI Bharatiya Janata Party
Amreli 14 Kachhadiya Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Paresh Dhanani Indian National Congress 156232 Result Declared KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Anand 16 PATEL MITESH RAMESHBHAI (BAKABHAI) Bharatiya Janata Party BHARATBHAI MADHAVSINH SOLANKI Indian National Congress 63426 Result Declared DILIP PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party
Banaskantha 2 PARBATBHAI SAVABHAI PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party PARTHIBHAI GALBABHAI BHATOL Indian National Congress 202334 Result Declared CHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARTHIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Bardoli 23 PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI VASAVA Bharatiya Janata Party CHAUDHARI DR. TUSHARBHAI AMARSINHBHAI Indian National Congress 123884 Result Declared VASAVA PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Bharuch 22 Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava Bharatiya Janata Party Sherkhan Abdulsakur Pathan Indian National Congress 153273 Result Declared VASAVA MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhavnagar 15 DR.BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL Bharatiya Janata Party PATEL MANHARBHAI NAGJIBHAI (VASANI) Indian National Congress 295488 Result Declared DR. BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Chhota Udaipur 21 RATHVA GITABEN VAJESINGBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party RATHAVA RANJITSINH MOHANSINH Indian National Congress 179729 Result Declared RAMSINH RATHWA Bharatiya Janata Party
Dahod 19 JASHVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR Bharatiya Janata Party KATARA BABUBHAI KHIMABHAI Indian National Congress 230354 Result Declared JASVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR Bharatiya Janata Party
Ambala 1 RATTAN LAL KATARIA Bharatiya Janata Party SELJA Indian National Congress 340074 Result Declared RATTAN LAL KATARIA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhiwani-Mahendragarh 8 Dharambir Singh S/o Bhale Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Shruti Choudhry Indian National Congress 129394 Result Declared DHARAMBIR S/O BHALE RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Faridabad 10 KRISHAN PAL Bharatiya Janata Party AVTAR SINGH BHADANA Indian National Congress 466873 Result Declared KRISHAN PAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Gurgaon 9 RAO INDERJIT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party CAPT. AJAY SINGH Indian National Congress 274722 Result Declared INDERJIT SINGH RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Hisar 4 BRIJENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party DUSHYANT CHAUTALA Jannayak Janta Party 31847 Result Declared DUSHYANT CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal
Karnal 5 Sanjay Bhatia Bharatiya Janata Party Kuldip Sharma Indian National Congress 360147 Result Declared ASHWINI KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Kurukshetra 2 NAYAB SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party NIRMAL SINGH Indian National Congress 129736 Result Declared RAJ KUMAR SAINI Bharatiya Janata Party
Rohtak 7 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA Indian National Congress 170627 Result Declared DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA Indian National Congress
Sirsa 3 Sunita Duggal Bharatiya Janata Party Ashok Tanwar Indian National Congress 115736 Result Declared CHARANJEET SINGH RORI Indian National Lok Dal
Sonipat 6 RAMESH CHANDER KAUSHIK Bharatiya Janata Party BHUPINDER SINGH HOODA Indian National Congress 77414 Result Declared RAMESH CHANDER Bharatiya Janata Party
Hamirpur 3 ANURAG SINGH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party RAM LAL THAKUR Indian National Congress 98403 Result Declared ANURAG SINGH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party
Kangra 1 Kishan Kapoor Bharatiya Janata Party Pawan Kajal Indian National Congress 170072 Result Declared SHANTA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Mandi 2 RAM SWAROOP SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party AASHRAY SHARMA Indian National Congress 39856 Result Declared RAM SWAROOP SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Shimla 4 SURESH KUMAR KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party DHANI RAM SHANDIL Indian National Congress 84187 Result Declared VIRENDER KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party
Anantnag 3 HASNAIN MASOODI Jammu & Kashmir National Conference GHULAM AHMAD MIR Indian National Congress Result Declared
Baramulla 1 MOHAMMAD AKBAR LONE Jammu & Kashmir National Conference RAJA AIJAZ ALI Jammu & Kashmir People Conference Result Declared
Jammu 6 Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Raman Bhalla Indian National Congress Result Declared
Ladakh 4 Jamyang Tsering Namgyal Bharatiya Janata Party Sajjad Hussain Independent Result Declared
Srinagar 2 Farooq Abdullah Jammu & Kashmir National Conference Aga Syed Mohsin Peoples Democratic Party Result Declared
Udhampur 5 DR. JITENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party VIKRAMADITYA SINGH Indian National Congress Result Declared
Chatra 4 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Indian National Congress 178026 Result Declared SUNIL KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Dhanbad 7 PASHUPATI NATH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party KIRTI AZAD Indian National Congress 292954 Result Declared PASHUPATI NATH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Dumka 2 SUNIL SOREN Bharatiya Janata Party SHIBU SOREN Jharkhand Mukti Morcha 39030 Result Declared SHIBU SOREN Jharkhand Mukti Morcha
Giridih 6 Chandra Prakash Choudhary AJSU Party Jagarnath Mahto Jharkhand Mukti Morcha 40313 Result Declared RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party
Godda 3 Nishikant Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party Pradeep Yadav Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) 60682 Result Declared NISHIKANT DUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party
Hazaribagh 14 JAYANT SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party GOPAL PRASAD SAHU Indian National Congress 159128 Result Declared JAYANT SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party
Jamshedpur 9 Bidyut Baran Mahato Bharatiya Janata Party Champai Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha 99876 Result Declared BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO Bharatiya Janata Party
Khunti 11 ARJUN MUNDA Bharatiya Janata Party KALI CHARAN MUNDA Indian National Congress 92248 Result Declared KARIA MUNDA Bharatiya Janata Party
Kodarma 5 ANNPURNA DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party BABU LAL MARANDI Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik) 98654 Result Declared RAVINDRA KR. RAY Bharatiya Janata Party
Lohardaga 12 SUDARSHAN BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party SUKHDEO BHAGAT Indian National Congress 6489 Result Declared SUDARSHAN BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party
Bagalkot 3 Gaddigoudar Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Bharatiya Janata Party Veena Kashappanavar Indian National Congress 116560 Result Declared GADDIGOUDAR PARVTAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bangalore central 25 P. C. Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Rizwan Arshad Indian National Congress 137500 Result Declared P.C. MOHAN Bharatiya Janata Party
Bangalore North 24 D.V. Sadananda Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party Krishna Byregowda Indian National Congress 229764 Result Declared D.V SADANANDA GOWDA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bangalore Rural 23 D.K. SURESH Indian National Congress ASHWATHNARAYANGOWDA Bharatiya Janata Party 231480 Result Declared D K SURESH Indian National Congress
Bangalore South 26 TEJASVI SURYA Bharatiya Janata Party B.K.HARIPRASAD Indian National Congress 228575 Result Declared ANANTH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Belgaum 2 ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party Dr.SADHUNAVAR Indian National Congress 75860 Result Declared ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bellary 9 Y. DEVENDRAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party V. S. UGRAPPA Indian National Congress 85144 Result Declared B. SREERAMULU Bharatiya Janata Party
Bidar 7 BHAGWANTH KHUBA Bharatiya Janata Party ESHWAR B. KHANDRE Indian National Congress 92222 Result Declared BHAGWANTH KHUBA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bijapur 4 JIGAJINAGI RAMESH CHANDAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party DR. SUNITA DEVANAND CHAVAN Janata Dal (Secular) 69819 Result Declared RAMESH JIGAJINAGI Bharatiya Janata Party
Chamarajanagar 22 V. SRINIVAS PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party R. DHRUVANARAYANA Indian National Congress 141182 Result Declared R. DHRUVANARAYANA Indian National Congress
Alappuzha 15 Adv. A M ARIFF Communist Party of India (Marxist) Adv. SHANIMOL OSMAN Indian National Congress 19407 Result Declared K C VENUGOPAL Indian National Congress
Alathur 9 RAMYA HARIDAS Indian National Congress DR. P.K.BIJU Communist Party of India (Marxist) 37312 Result Declared P.K.BIJU Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Attingal 19 Adv. ADOOR PRAKASH Indian National Congress Dr. A. SAMPATH Communist Party of India (Marxist) 69378 Result Declared DR.A .SAMPATH Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Chalakudy 11 BENNY BEHANAN Indian National Congress INNOCENT Communist Party of India (Marxist) 13884 Result Declared INNOCENT Independent
Ernakulam 12 HIBI EDEN Indian National Congress P RAJEEV Communist Party of India (Marxist) 87047 Result Declared PROF. K.V. THOMAS Indian National Congress
Idukki 13 Adv. DEAN KURIAKOSE Indian National Congress Adv, JOICE GEORGE Independent 50542 Result Declared ADV.JOICE GEORGE Independent
Kannur 2 K. SUDHAKARAN Indian National Congress P. K. SREEMATHI TEACHER Communist Party of India (Marxist) 6566 Result Declared P K SREEMATHI TEACHER Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Kasaragod 1 Rajmohan Unnithan Indian National Congress K. P. Sathishchandran Communist Party of India (Marxist) 6921 Result Declared P KARUNAKARAN Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Kollam 18 N.K.Premachandran Revolutionary Socialist Party K.N.Balagopal Communist Party of India (Marxist) 37649 Result Declared N.K.PREMACHANDRAN Revolutionary Socialist Party
Kottayam 14 Thomas Chazhikadan Kerala Congress (M) V.N. Vasavan Communist Party of India (Marxist) 120599 Result Declared JOSE K. MANI Kerala Congress (M)
Lakshadweep 1 MOHAMMED FAIZAL PP Nationalist Congress Party HAMDULLAH SAYEED Indian National Congress 1535 Result Declared MOHAMMED FAIZAL P.P. Nationalist Congress Party
BALAGHAT 15 DR DHAL SINGH BISEN Bharatiya Janata Party MADHU BHAGAT Indian National Congress 96041 Result Declared BODHSINGH BHAGAT Bharatiya Janata Party
BETUL 29 DURGA DAS (D.D.) UIKEY Bharatiya Janata Party RAMU TEKAM (ADVOCATE) Indian National Congress 328614 Result Declared JYOTI DHURVE Bharatiya Janata Party
BHIND 2 SANDHYA RAY Bharatiya Janata Party DEVASHISH Indian National Congress 159961 Result Declared DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party
BHOPAL 19 SADHVI PRAGYA SINGH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party DIGVIJAYA SINGH Indian National Congress 370696 Result Declared ALOK SANJAR Bharatiya Janata Party
CHHINDWARA 16 NAKUL KAMAL NATH Indian National Congress NATHANSAHA KAWRETI Bharatiya Janata Party 116537 Result Declared KAMAL NATH Indian National Congress
DAMOH 7 PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party PRATAP SINGH Indian National Congress 213299 Result Declared PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party
DEWAS 21 MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKY Bharatiya Janata Party PRAHLAD SINGH TIPANYA Indian National Congress 260313 Result Declared MANOHAR UNTWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
DHAR 25 CHATTARSINGH DARBAR Bharatiya Janata Party GIRWAL DINESH Indian National Congress 104328 Result Declared SAVITRI THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party
GUNA 4 KRISHNA PAL SINGH "Dr. K. P. YADAV" Bharatiya Janata Party JYOTIRADITYA M. SCINDIA Indian National Congress 120792 Result Declared JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA Indian National Congress
GWALIOR 3 VIVEK NARAYAN SHEJWALKAR Bharatiya Janata Party ASHOK SINGH Indian National Congress 29699 Result Declared NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Ahmadnagar 37 Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL Bharatiya Janata Party SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP Nationalist Congress Party 209122 Result Declared GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Akola 6 Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi 203116 Result Declared DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Amravati 7 Navnit Ravi Rana Independent Adsul Anandrao Vithoba Shivsena 137932 Result Declared ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA Shivsena
Aurangabad 19 Imtiaz Jaleel Syed All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Chandrakant Khaire Shivsena 162000 Result Declared CHANDRAKANT BHAURAO KHAIRE Shivsena
Baramati 35 Supriya Sule Nationalist Congress Party Kanchan Rahul Kool Bharatiya Janata Party 69719 Result Declared SUPRIYA SULE Nationalist Congress Party
Beed 39 Pritam Gopinathrao Munde Bharatiya Janata Party Bajrang Manohar Sonwane Nationalist Congress Party 136454 Result Declared MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhandara - gondiya 11 Sunil Baburao Mendhe Bharatiya Janata Party Panchabudhe Nana Jairam Nationalist Congress Party 149254 Result Declared NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhiwandi 23 KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH Indian National Congress 109450 Result Declared KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party
Buldhana 5 Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao Shivsena Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne Nationalist Congress Party 159579 Result Declared JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO Shivsena
Chandrapur 13 Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar Indian National Congress Ahir Hansraj Gangaram Bharatiya Janata Party 236269 Result Declared AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Inner manipur 1 DR RAJKUMAR RANJAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party OINAM NABAKISHORE SINGH Indian National Congress 94674 Result Declared DR. THOKCHOM MEINYA Indian National Congress
Outer manipur 2 Lorho S. Pfoze Naga Peoples Front Houlim Shokhopao Mate Bharatiya Janata Party 15637 Result Declared THANGSO BAITE Indian National Congress
Shillong 1 VINCENT H. PALA Indian National Congress JEMINO MAWTHOH United Democratic Party 40379 Result Declared VINCENT H. PALA Indian National Congress
Tura 2 AGATHA K. SANGMA National People's Party DR. MUKUL SANGMA Indian National Congress 39716 Result Declared PURNO AGITOK SANGMA National Peoples Party
MIZORAM 1 C LALROSANGA Mizo National Front LALNGHINGLOVA HMAR Independent 6154 Result Declared C. L. RUALA Indian National Congress
Nagaland 1 Tokheho Yepthomi Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party K L Chishi Indian National Congress 400225 Result Declared NEIPHIU RIO Naga Peoples Front
CHANDNI CHOWK 1 HARSH VARDHAN Bharatiya Janata Party JAI PRAKASH AGARWAL Indian National Congress 136320 Result Declared DR. HARSH VARDHAN Bharatiya Janata Party
EAST DELHI 3 GAUTAM GAMBHIR Bharatiya Janata Party ARVINDER SINGH LOVELY Indian National Congress 190463 Result Declared MAHEISH GIRRI Bharatiya Janata Party
NEW DELHI 4 MEENAKASHI LEKHI Bharatiya Janata Party AJAY MAKAN Indian National Congress 162708 Result Declared MEENAKASHI LEKHI Bharatiya Janata Party
NORTH EAST DELHI 2 MANOJ TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party SHEILA DIKSHIT Indian National Congress 144084 Result Declared MANOJ TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party
NORTH WEST DELHI 5 HANS RAJ HANS Bharatiya Janata Party GUGAN SINGH Aam Aadmi Party 106802 Result Declared UDIT RAJ Bharatiya Janata Party
SOUTH DELHI 7 RAMESH BIDHURI Bharatiya Janata Party RAGHAV CHADHA Aam Aadmi Party 107000 Result Declared RAMESH BIDHURI Bharatiya Janata Party
WEST DELHI 6 PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party MAHABAL MISHRA Indian National Congress 268586 Result Declared PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Aska 19 Pramila Bisoyi Biju Janata Dal Anita Subhadarshini Bharatiya Janata Party 311997 Result Declared LADU KISHORE SWAIN Biju Janata Dal
Balasore 6 PRATAP CHANDRA SARANGI Bharatiya Janata Party RABINDRA KUMAR JENA Biju Janata Dal 141825 Result Declared RABINDRA KUMAR JENA Biju Janata Dal
Bargarh 1 Suresh Pujari Bharatiya Janata Party Prasanna Acharya Biju Janata Dal 11178 Result Declared PRABHAS KUMAR SINGH Biju Janata Dal
Berhampur 20 CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU Biju Janata Dal BHRUGU BAXIPATRA Bharatiya Janata Party 127720 Result Declared SIDHANT MOHAPATRA Biju Janata Dal
Bhadrak 7 MANJULATA MANDAL Biju Janata Dal AVIMANYU SETHI Bharatiya Janata Party 179359 Result Declared ARJUN CHARAN SETHI Biju Janata Dal
Bhubaneswar 18 APARAJITA SARANGI Bharatiya Janata Party Arup Mohan Patnaik Biju Janata Dal 189477 Result Declared PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI Biju Janata Dal
Bolangir 10 Sangeeta Kumari Singh Deo Bharatiya Janata Party Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo Biju Janata Dal 104299 Result Declared KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO Biju Janata Dal
Cuttack 14 BHARTRUHARI MAHTAB Biju Janata Dal PRAKASH MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party 306762 Result Declared BHARTRUHARI MAHATAB Biju Janata Dal
Dhenkanal 9 MAHESH SAHOO Biju Janata Dal RUDRA NARAYAN PANY Bharatiya Janata Party 137340 Result Declared TATHAGATA SATPATHY Biju Janata Dal
Jagatsinghpur 16 RAJASHREE MALLICK Biju Janata Dal BIBHU PRASAD TARAI Bharatiya Janata Party 276394 Result Declared KULAMANI SAMAL Biju Janata Dal
Puducherry 1 Ve. VAITHILINGAM Indian National Congress Dr. NARAYANASAMY KESAVAN All India N.R. Congress 60854 Result Declared R. RADHAKRISHNAN All India N.R. Congress
Amritsar 2 GURJEET SINGH AUJLA Indian National Congress HARDEEP SINGH PURI Bharatiya Janata Party 102770 Result Declared CAPTAIN AMARINDER SINGH Indian National Congress
Anandpur Sahib 6 Manish Tewari Indian National Congress Professor Prem Singh Chandumajra Shiromani Akali Dal 23697 Result Declared PREM SINGH CHANDUMAJRA Shiromani Akali Dal
Bathinda 11 Harsimrat Kaur Badal Shiromani Akali Dal Amrinder Singh Raja Warring Indian National Congress 19395 Result Declared HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL Shiromani Akali Dal
Faridkot 9 Mohammad Sadique Indian National Congress Gulzar Singh Ranike Shiromani Akali Dal 172516 Result Declared PROF. SADHU SINGH Aam Aadmi Party
Fatehgarh Sahib 8 AMAR SINGH Indian National Congress DARBARA SINGH GURU Shiromani Akali Dal 54144 Result Declared HARINDER SINGH KHALSA Aam Aadmi Party
Firozpur 10 SUKHBIR SINGH BADAL Shiromani Akali Dal SHER SINGH GHUBAYA Indian National Congress 31420 Result Declared SHER SINGH GHUBAYA Shiromani Akali Dal
Gurdaspur 1 SUNNY DEOL Bharatiya Janata Party SUNIL JAKHAR Indian National Congress 136065 Result Declared VINOD KHANNA Bharatiya Janata Party
Hoshiarpur 5 SOM PARKASH Bharatiya Janata Party Dr. RAJ KUMAR CHABBEWAL Indian National Congress 13582 Result Declared VIJAY SAMPLA Bharatiya Janata Party
Jalandhar 4 Santokh Singh Chaudhary Indian National Congress Charanjit Singh Atwal Shiromani Akali Dal 70981 Result Declared SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY Indian National Congress
Khadoor Sahib 3 JASBIR SINGH GILL (DIMPA) Indian National Congress BIBI JAGIR KAUR Shiromani Akali Dal 100569 Result Declared RANJIT SINGH BRAHMPURA Shiromani Akali Dal
Ajmer 13 Bhagirath Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party Riju Jhunjhunwala Indian National Congress 171983 Result Declared SANWAR LAL JAT Bharatiya Janata Party
Alwar 8 Balak Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Bhanwar Jitendra Singh Indian National Congress 283895 Result Declared CHAND NATH Bharatiya Janata Party
Banswara 20 KANAKMAL KATARA Bharatiya Janata Party TARACHAND BHAGORA Indian National Congress 91916 Result Declared MANSHANKAR NINAMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Barmer 17 KAILASH CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party MANVENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress 87461 Result Declared COL. SONA RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
BHARATPUR 9 RANJEETA KOLI Bharatiya Janata Party ABHIJEET KUMAR JATAV Indian National Congress 245468 Result Declared BAHADUR SINGH KOLI Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhilwara 23 SUBHASH CHANDRA BAHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party RAM PAL SHARMA Indian National Congress 246264 Result Declared SUBHASH BAHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bikaner 2 ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL Bharatiya Janata Party MADAN GOPAL MEGHWAL Indian National Congress 308079 Result Declared ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Chittorgarh 21 Chandra Prakash Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party Gopal Singh Shekhawat Indian National Congress 316857 Result Declared CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Churu 3 RAHUL KASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party RAFIQUE MANDELIA Indian National Congress 294739 Result Declared RAHUL KASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party
Dausa 11 Jaskaur Meena Bharatiya Janata Party Savita Meena Indian National Congress 45404 Result Declared HARISH CHANDRA MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
Sikkim 1 INDRA HANG SUBBA Sikkim Krantikari Morcha DEK BAHADUR KATWAL Sikkim Democratic Front 41742 Result Declared PREM DAS RAI Sikkim Democratic Front
Arakkonam 7 S. JAGATHRAKSHAKAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam A.K. MOORTHY Pattali Makkal Katchi 240766 Result Declared HARI, G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Arani 12 VISHNU PRASAD M K Indian National Congress ELUMALAI V All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 243844 Result Declared V.ELUMALAI All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Chennai central 4 DAYANIDHI MARAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam SAM PAUL. S.R. Pattali Makkal Katchi 45841 Result Declared S.R. VIJAYAKUMAR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Chennai North 2 Dr. KALANIDHI VEERASWAMY Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ALAGAAPURAM R. MOHANRAJ Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam 99704 Result Declared VENKATESH BABU .T.G All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Chennai South 3 T.SUMATHY (A) THAMIZHACHI THANGAPANDIAN Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dr.J.JAYAVARDHAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 135575 Result Declared DR. J. JAYAVARDHAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Chidambaram 27 THIRUMAAVALAVAN THOL Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi CHANDRASEKAR P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 128495 Result Declared CHANDRAKASI, M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Coimbatore 20 NATARAJAN. P.R Communist Party of India (Marxist) RADHAKRISHNAN. C.P Bharatiya Janata Party 42016 Result Declared NAGARAJAN, P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Cuddalore 26 T. R. V .S. RAMESH Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dr. R. GOVINDASAMY Pattali Makkal Katchi 203125 Result Declared ARUNMOZHITHEVAN.A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Dharmapuri 10 DNV SENTHILKUMAR. S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ANBUMANI RAMADOSS Pattali Makkal Katchi 77146 Result Declared ANBUMANI RAMADOSS Pattali Makkal Katchi
Dindigul 22 VELUSAMY, P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam JOTHIMUTHU, K. Pattali Makkal Katchi 127845 Result Declared UDHAYA KUMAR .M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Adilabad 1 SOYAM BAPU RAO Bharatiya Janata Party Godam Nagesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi 171290 Result Declared GODAM NAGESH Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Bhongir 14 Komati Reddy Venkat Reddy Indian National Congress Dr. Boora Narsaiah Goud Telangana Rashtra Samithi 30544 Result Declared DR. BOORA NARSAIAH GOUD Telangana Rashtra Samithi
CHELVELLA 10 Dr. G. Ranjith Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi Konda Vishweshwar Reddy Indian National Congress 73023 Result Declared KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Hyderabad 9 ASADUDDIN OWAISI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Dr. BHAGAVANTH RAO Bharatiya Janata Party 202454 Result Declared ASADUDDIN OWAISI All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
Karimnagar 3 BANDI SANJAY KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party BOIANAPALLI VINOD KUMAR Telangana Rashtra Samithi 204652 Result Declared VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Khammam 17 NAMA NAGESWR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi RENUKA CHOWDHURY Indian National Congress 12204 Result Declared PONGULETI SRINIVASA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Mahabubabad 16 Kavitha Malothu Telangana Rashtra Samithi Balaram Naik Porika Indian National Congress 34992 Result Declared PROF. AZMEERA SEETARAM NAIK Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Mahbubnagar 11 MANNE SRINIVAS REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi ARUNA D.K Bharatiya Janata Party 2590 Result Declared AP JITHENDER REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Malkajgiri 7 ANUMULA REVANTH REDDY Indian National Congress RAJASHEKAR REDDY MARRI Telangana Rashtra Samithi 28166 Result Declared CH.MALLA REDDY Telugu Desam
Medak 6 Kotha Prabhakar Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi Anil Kumar Gali Indian National Congress 397029 Result Declared KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASEKHAR RAO Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Tripura East 2 Rebati Tripura Bharatiya Janata Party Maharaj kumari Pragya DebBurman Indian National Congress 484358 Result Declared JITENDRA CHAUDHURY Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Tripura West 1 Pratima Bhoumik Bharatiya Janata Party Subal Bhowmik Indian National Congress 503486 Result Declared SANKAR PRASAD DATTA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Agra 18 Satyapal Singh Baghel Bharatiya Janata Party Manoj Kumar Soni Bahujan Samaj Party 300263 Result Declared DR. RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party
Akbarpur 44 Devendra Singh 'Bhole' Bharatiya Janata Party Nisha Sachan Bahujan Samaj Party 278997 Result Declared DEVENDRA SINGH @ BHOLE SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Aligarh 15 SATISH KUMAR GAUTAM Bharatiya Janata Party DR. AJEET BALIYAN Bahujan Samaj Party 286736 Result Declared SATISH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Allahabad 52 Rita Bahuguna Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party Rajendra Singh Patel Samajwadi Party 62009 Result Declared SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party
Ambedkar Nagar 55 Ritesh Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party Mukut Bihari Bharatiya Janata Party 139429 Result Declared HARI OM PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party
Amethi 37 Smriti Irani Bharatiya Janata Party Rahul Gandhi Indian National Congress 107903 Result Declared RAHUL GANDHI Indian National Congress
Amroha 9 KUNWAR DANISH ALI Bahujan Samaj Party KANWAR SINGH TANWAR Bharatiya Janata Party 158214 Result Declared KANWAR SINGH TANWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Aonla 24 DHARMENDRA KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party RUCHIVIRA Bahujan Samaj Party 138429 Result Declared DHARMENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Azamgarh 69 Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party Dinesh Lal Yadav Nirahua Bharatiya Janata Party 63204 Result Declared MULAYAM SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Badaun 23 Dr. Sanghmitra Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party Dharmendra Yadav Samajwadi Party 166347 Result Declared DHARMENDRA YADAV Samajwadi Party
Almora 3 Ajay Tamta Bharatiya Janata Party Pradeep Tamta Indian National Congress 95690 Result Declared AJAY TAMTA Bharatiya Janata Party
Garhwal 2 Tirath Singh Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party Manish Khanduri Indian National Congress 184526 Result Declared (MAJ GEN (RETD.) ) BHUWAN CHANDRA KHANDURI (AVSM) Bharatiya Janata Party
Hardwar 5 Ramesh Pokhriyal 'Nishank' Bharatiya Janata Party Ambrish Kumar Indian National Congress 177822 Result Declared RAMESH POKHRIYAL NISHANK Bharatiya Janata Party
Nainital-udhamsingh Nagar 4 Ajay Bhatt Bharatiya Janata Party Harish Rawat Indian National Congress 284717 Result Declared BHAGAT SINGH KOSHYARI Bharatiya Janata Party
Tehri Garhwal 1 MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH Bharatiya Janata Party PRITAM SINGH Indian National Congress 192503 Result Declared MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH Bharatiya Janata Party
Alipurduars 2 JOHN BARLA Bharatiya Janata Party DASRATH TIRKEY All India Trinamool Congress 21397 Result Declared DASRATH TIRKEY All India Trinamool Congress
Arambagh 29 APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) All India Trinamool Congress TAPAN KUMAR RAY Bharatiya Janata Party 346845 Result Declared APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) All India Trinamool Congress
Asansol 40 BABUL SUPRIYO Bharatiya Janata Party MOON MOON SEN All India Trinamool Congress 70480 Result Declared BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL (BABUL SUPRIYO) Bharatiya Janata Party
Baharampur 10 ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY Indian National Congress APURBA SARKAR (DAVID) All India Trinamool Congress 356567 Result Declared ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY Indian National Congress
Balurghat 6 Sukanta Majumdar Bharatiya Janata Party Arpita Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress 106964 Result Declared ARPITA GHOSH All India Trinamool Congress
Bangaon 14 SHANTANU THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party MAMATA THAKUR All India Trinamool Congress 146601 Result Declared KAPIL KRISHNA THAKUR All India Trinamool Congress
Bankura 36 DR. SUBHAS SARKAR Bharatiya Janata Party SUBRATA MUKHERJEE All India Trinamool Congress 98506 Result Declared SREEMATI DEV VARMA (MOON MOON SEN) All India Trinamool Congress
Barasat 17 Dr. Kakoli Ghoshdastidar All India Trinamool Congress Mrinal Kanti Debnath Bharatiya Janata Party 173141 Result Declared DR. KAKALI GHOSHDOSTIDAR All India Trinamool Congress
Bardhaman Purba 38 SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL All India Trinamool Congress PARESH CHANDRA DAS Bharatiya Janata Party 114379 Result Declared SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL All India Trinamool Congress
Barrackpore 15 ARJUN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party DINESH TRIVEDI All India Trinamool Congress 206773 Result Declared DINESH TRIVEDI All India Trinamool Congress
Kakinada 6 VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL Telugu Desam 3431 Result Declared THOTA NARASIMHAM Telugu Desam
Kurnool 18 AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY Telugu Desam 44131 Result Declared BUTTA RENUKA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Machilipatnam 11 BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO Telugu Desam 81057 Result Declared KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO Telugu Desam
Nandyal 17 POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY Telugu Desam 105766 Result Declared S.P.Y REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Narasaraopet 14 LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO Telugu Desam 35280 Result Declared SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI Telugu Desam
Narsapuram 9 KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA) Telugu Desam 85351 Result Declared GOKARAJU GANGA RAJU Bharatiya Janata Party
Nellore 22 Adala Prabhakara Reddy Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Beeda Masthan Rao Telugu Desam 13478 Result Declared MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Ongole 16 MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO Telugu Desam 15559 Result Declared Y.V.SUBBA REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Rajahmundry 8 MARGANI BHARAT Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party MAGANTI ROOPA Telugu Desam 167434 Result Declared MURALI MOHAN MAGANTI Telugu Desam
Rajampet 24 P.V.MIDHUN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party D A SATHYA PRABHA Telugu Desam 174762 Result Declared P.V.MIDHUN REDDY Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Srikakulam 2 KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU Telugu Desam DUVVADA SRINIVAS Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 127692 Result Declared RAMMOHAN NAIDU KINJARAPU Telugu Desam
Tirupati 23 Balli Durga Prasad Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Panabaka Lakshmi Telugu Desam 37425 Result Declared VARAPRASAD RAO VELAGAPALLI Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party
Vijayawada 12 KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) Telugu Desam POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P ) Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 74714 Result Declared KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) Telugu Desam
Visakhapatnam 4 M V V SATYANARAYANA Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI Telugu Desam 90488 Result Declared KAMBHAMPATI HARI BABU Bharatiya Janata Party
Vizianagaram 3 Bellana Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati Telugu Desam 106911 Result Declared ASHOK GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI Telugu Desam
Mangaldoi 8 DILIP SAIKIA Bharatiya Janata Party BHUBANESWAR KALITA Indian National Congress 22884 Result Declared RAMEN DEKA Bharatiya Janata Party
Nowgong 10 Pradyut Bordoloi Indian National Congress Sri Rupak Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party 143559 Result Declared RAJEN GOHAIN Bharatiya Janata Party
Silchar 2 RAJDEEP ROY Bharatiya Janata Party SUSHMITA DEV Indian National Congress 35241 Result Declared SUSHMITA DEV Indian National Congress
Tezpur 9 PALLAB LOCHAN DAS Bharatiya Janata Party M.G.V.K. BHANU Indian National Congress 86020 Result Declared RAM PRASAD SARMAH Bharatiya Janata Party
Hajipur (SC) 21 PASHU PATI KUMAR PARAS Lok Jan Shakti Party SHIV CHANDRA RAM Rashtriya Janata Dal 225500 Result Declared RAMVILAS PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party
Jahanabad 36 CHANDESHWAR PRASAD Janata Dal (United) SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal 42340 Result Declared DR. ARUN KUMAR Rashtriya Lok Samta Party
Jamui (SC) 40 CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party BHUDEO CHOUDHARY Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 85947 Result Declared CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party
Jhanjharpur 7 Ramprit Mandal Janata Dal (United) GULAB YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal 55408 Result Declared BIRENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
Karakat 35 MAHABALI SINGH Janata Dal (United) UPENDRA KUSHWAHA Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 105241 Result Declared UPENDRA KUSHWAHA Rashtriya Lok Samta Party
Katihar 11 DULAL CHANDRA GOSWAMI Janata Dal (United) TARIQ ANWAR Indian National Congress 114740 Result Declared TARIQ ANWAR Nationalist Congress Party
Khagaria 25 Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser Lok Jan Shakti Party Mukesh Sahani Vikassheel Insaan Party 76003 Result Declared CHOUDHARY MAHBOOB ALI KAISER Lok Jan Shakti Party
Kishanganj 10 Dr. Mohammad Jawed Indian National Congress Syed Mahmood Ashraf Janata Dal (United) 194612 Result Declared MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE Indian National Congress
Madhepura 13 Dinesh Chandra Yadav Janata Dal (United) Sharad Yadav Rashtriya Janata Dal 56209 Result Declared RAJESH RANJAN @ PAPPU YADAV Rashtriya Janata Dal
Madhubani 6 ASHOK KUMAR YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party BADRI KUMAR PURBEY Vikassheel Insaan Party 20535 Result Declared HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party
Maharajganj 19 Janardan Singh 'Sigriwal" Bharatiya Janata Party Randhir Kumar Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal 38415 Result Declared JANARDAN SINGH "SIGRIWAL" Bharatiya Janata Party
Munger 28 RAJIV RANJAN SINGH ALIAS LALAN SINGH Janata Dal (United) NILAM DEVI Indian National Congress 109084 Result Declared VEENA DEVI Lok Jan Shakti Party
Muzaffarpur 15 Ajay Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party Raj Bhushan Choudhary Vikassheel Insaan Party 222422 Result Declared AJAY NISHAD Bharatiya Janata Party
Nalanda 29 Kaushlendra Kumar Janata Dal (United) Ashok Kumar Azad Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) 9627 Result Declared KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR Janata Dal (United)
Nawada 39 Chandan Singh Lok Jan Shakti Party Vibha Devi Rashtriya Janata Dal 140157 Result Declared GIRIRAJ SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Paschim Champaran 2 DR. SANJAY JAISWAL Bharatiya Janata Party BRIJESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 110254 Result Declared DR. SANJAY JAISWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Pataliputra 31 RAM KRIPAL YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party MISHA BHARTI Rashtriya Janata Dal 40322 Result Declared RAM KRIPAL YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party
Patna Sahib 30 RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party SHATRUGHAN SINHA Indian National Congress 265805 Result Declared SHATRUGHANA SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party
Purnia 12 SANTOSH KUMAR Janata Dal (United) UDAY SINGH ALIAS PAPPU SINGH Indian National Congress 116669 Result Declared SANTOSH KUMAR Janata Dal (United)
Purvi Champaran 3 RADHA MOHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party AAKASH KUMAR SINGH Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 192163 Result Declared RADHA MOHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Samastipur (SC) 23 Ramchandra Paswan Lok Jan Shakti Party Dr. Ashok Kumar Indian National Congress 6872 Result Declared RAM CHANDRA PASWAN Lok Jan Shakti Party
Saran 20 Rajiv Pratap Rudy Bharatiya Janata Party Chandrika Roy Rashtriya Janata Dal 40948 Result Declared RAJIV PRATAP RUDY Bharatiya Janata Party
Sasaram (SC) 34 CHHEDI PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party MEIRA KUMAR Indian National Congress 63327 Result Declared CHHEDI PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party
Sheohar 4 RAMA DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party SYED FAISAL ALI Rashtriya Janata Dal 136239 Result Declared RAMA DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party
Sitamarhi 5 Sunil Kumar Pintu Janata Dal (United) Arjun Ray Rashtriya Janata Dal 147965 Result Declared RAM KUMAR SHARMA Rashtriya Lok Samta Party
Siwan 18 Kavita Singh Janata Dal (United) Hena Shahab Rashtriya Janata Dal 113847 Result Declared OM PRAKASH YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party
Supaul 8 Dileshwar Kamait Janata Dal (United) Ranjeet Ranjan Indian National Congress 59672 Result Declared RANJEET RANJAN Indian National Congress
Ujiarpur 22 Nityanand Rai Bharatiya Janata Party Upendra Kushwaha Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 60469 Result Declared NITYANAND RAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Vaishali 16 Veena Devi (W/o Dinesh Prasad Singh) Lok Jan Shakti Party Raghuvansh Prasad Singh Rashtriya Janata Dal 99267 Result Declared RAMA KISHORE SINGH Lok Jan Shakti Party
Valmiki Nagar 1 BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO Janata Dal (United) SHASHWAT KEDAR Indian National Congress 117795 Result Declared SATISH CHANDRA DUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party
SARGUJA 1 Renuka Singh Saruta Bharatiya Janata Party Khel Sai Singh Indian National Congress 147236 Result Declared KAMALBHAN SINGH MARABI Bharatiya Janata Party
Gandhinagar 6 AMIT SHAH Bharatiya Janata Party Dr. C. J. CHAVDA Indian National Congress 483121 Result Declared L.K.ADVANI Bharatiya Janata Party
Jamnagar 12 POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM Bharatiya Janata Party KANDORIYA MULUBHAI RANMALBHAI Indian National Congress 175289 Result Declared POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Junagadh 13 CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party VANSH PUNJABHAI BHIMABHAI Indian National Congress 135832 Result Declared CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Kachchh 1 CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMSHI Bharatiya Janata Party NARESH NARANBHAI MAHESHWARI Indian National Congress 254482 Result Declared CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMASHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Kheda 17 Chauhan Devusinh Bharatiya Janata Party Bimal Shah Indian National Congress 232901 Result Declared CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI (CHAUHAN DEVUSINH) Bharatiya Janata Party
Mahesana 4 SHARDABEN ANILBHAI PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party A. J. Patel Indian National Congress 208891 Result Declared PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Navsari 25 C. R. Patil Bharatiya Janata Party PATEL DHARMESHBHAI BHIMBHAI Indian National Congress 558116 Result Declared C. R. PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party
Panchmahal 18 Ratansinh Magansinh Rathod Bharatiya Janata Party Khant Vechatbhai Kuberbhai Indian National Congress 170596 Result Declared CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH Bharatiya Janata Party
Patan 3 DABHI BHARATSINHJI SHANKARJI Bharatiya Janata Party JAGDISH THAKOR Indian National Congress 138719 Result Declared LILADHARBHAI KHODAJI VAGHELA Bharatiya Janata Party
Porbandar 11 RAMESHBHAI LAVJIBHAI DHADUK Bharatiya Janata Party LALIT VASOYA Indian National Congress 267971 Result Declared RADADIYA VITHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Rajkot 10 KUNDARIA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party KAGATHARA LALITBHAI Indian National Congress 246428 Result Declared KUNDARIYA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Sabarkantha 5 RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH Bharatiya Janata Party THAKOR RAJENDRASINH SHIVSINH Indian National Congress 84455 Result Declared RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH Bharatiya Janata Party
Surat 24 Darshana Vikram Jardosh Bharatiya Janata Party Ashok Patel (Adhevada) Indian National Congress 533190 Result Declared DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH Bharatiya Janata Party
Surendranagar 9 Dr. MUNJAPARA MAHENDRABHAI Bharatiya Janata Party KOLI PATEL SOMABHAI GANDALAL Indian National Congress 202907 Result Declared FATEPARA DEVAJIBHAI GOVINDBHAI Bharatiya Janata Party
Vadodara 20 RANJANBEN BHATT Bharatiya Janata Party PRASHANT PATEL (TIKO) Indian National Congress 570128 Result Declared NARENDRA MODI Bharatiya Janata Party
Valsad 26 Dr.K.C.PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party CHAUDHARI JITUBHAI HARJIBHAI Indian National Congress 208004 Result Declared DR. K.C.PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party
Palamau 13 VISHNU DAYAL RAM Bharatiya Janata Party GHURAN RAM Rashtriya Janata Dal 263942 Result Declared VISHNU DAYAL RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Rajmahal 1 VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK Jharkhand Mukti Morcha HEMLAL MURMU Bharatiya Janata Party 41337 Result Declared VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK Jharkhand Mukti Morcha
Ranchi 8 SANJAY SETH Bharatiya Janata Party SUBODH KANT SAHAY Indian National Congress 199303 Result Declared RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
Singhbhum 10 GEETA KORA Indian National Congress LAXMAN GILUWA Bharatiya Janata Party 87524 Result Declared LAXMAN GILUWA Bharatiya Janata Party
Chikkballapur 27 B.N.Bache Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party M.Veerappa Moily Indian National Congress 9520 Result Declared M VEERAPPA MOILY Indian National Congress
Chikkodi 1 ANNASAHEB SHANKAR JOLLE Bharatiya Janata Party PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI Indian National Congress 3003 Result Declared PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI Indian National Congress
Chitradurga 18 A NARAYANASWAMY Bharatiya Janata Party B N CHANDRAPPA Indian National Congress 101291 Result Declared B.N.CHANDRAPPA Indian National Congress
Dakshina Kannada 17 NALIN KUMAR KATEEL Bharatiya Janata Party MITHUN M RAI Indian National Congress 143709 Result Declared NALIN KUMAR KATEEL Bharatiya Janata Party
Davanagere 13 G M SIDDESHWAR Bharatiya Janata Party H B MANJAPPA Indian National Congress 17607 Result Declared G M SIDDESHWARA Bharatiya Janata Party
Dharwad 11 Pralhad Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party Vinay Kulkarni Indian National Congress 113657 Result Declared PRALHAD JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Gulbarga 5 DR. UMESH G JADHAV Bharatiya Janata Party MALLIKARJUN KHARGE Indian National Congress 74733 Result Declared MALLIKARJUN KHARGE Indian National Congress
Hassan 16 PRAJWAL REVANNA Janata Dal (Secular) MANJU A Bharatiya Janata Party 100462 Result Declared H.D. DEVEGOWDA Janata Dal (Secular)
Haveri 10 UDASI. S.C. Bharatiya Janata Party D.R. PATIL Indian National Congress 87571 Result Declared UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANNABASAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party
Kolar 28 S. MUNISWAMY Bharatiya Janata Party K.H. MUNIYAPPA Indian National Congress 47850 Result Declared K.H.MUNIYAPPA Indian National Congress
Koppal 8 KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party K.RAJASHEKAR BASAVARAJ HITNAL Indian National Congress 32414 Result Declared KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party
Mandya 20 SUMALATHA AMBAREESH Independent NIKHIL KUMARASWAMY Janata Dal (Secular) 5518 Result Declared C.S.PUTTARAJU Janata Dal (Secular)
Mysore 21 PRATHAP SIMHA Bharatiya Janata Party C.H.VIJAYASHANKAR Indian National Congress 31608 Result Declared PRATHAP SIMHA Bharatiya Janata Party
Raichur 6 RAJA AMARESHWARA NAIK Bharatiya Janata Party B. V NAIK Indian National Congress 1499 Result Declared B.V.NAYAK Indian National Congress
Shimoga 14 B.Y.RAGHAVENDRA. Bharatiya Janata Party S.MADHUBANGARAPPA Janata Dal (Secular) 363305 Result Declared B. S. YEDDYURAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party
Tumkur 19 G. S. BASAVARAJ Bharatiya Janata Party H. D. DEVEGOWDA Janata Dal (Secular) 74041 Result Declared MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA.S.P. Indian National Congress
Udupi Chikmagalur 15 SHOBHA KARANDLAJE Bharatiya Janata Party PRAMOD MADHWARAJ Janata Dal (Secular) 181643 Result Declared SHOBHA KARANDLAJE Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttara Kannada 12 ANANTKUMAR HEGDE Bharatiya Janata Party ANAND ASNOTIKAR Janata Dal (Secular) 140700 Result Declared ANANTKUMAR HEGDE Bharatiya Janata Party
Kozhikode 5 M.K.RAGHAVAN Indian National Congress A.PRADEEP KUMAR Communist Party of India (Marxist) 16883 Result Declared M .K RAGHAVAN Indian National Congress
Malappuram 6 P.K. Kunhalikutty Indian Union Muslim League V.P. Sanu Communist Party of India (Marxist) 194739 Result Declared E. AHAMED Indian Union Muslim League
Mavelikkara 16 KODIKUNNIL SURESH Indian National Congress CHITTAYAM GOPAKUMAR Communist Party of India 32737 Result Declared KODIKUNNIL SURESH Indian National Congress
Palakkad 8 V K SREEKANDAN Indian National Congress M B RAJESH Communist Party of India (Marxist) 105300 Result Declared M B RAJESH Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Pathanamthitta 17 ANTO ANTONY Indian National Congress VEENA GEORGE Communist Party of India (Marxist) 56191 Result Declared ANTO ANTONY Indian National Congress
Ponnani 7 E. T. Mohammed Basheer Indian Union Muslim League P.V. Anvar Puthan Veetil Independent 25410 Result Declared E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER Indian Union Muslim League
Thiruvananthapuram 20 Dr. SHASHI THAROOR Indian National Congress KUMMANAM RAJASEKHARAN Bharatiya Janata Party 15470 Result Declared DR. SHASHI THAROOR Indian National Congress
Thrissur 10 T. N. PRATHAPAN Indian National Congress RAJAJI MATHEW THOMAS Communist Party of India 38227 Result Declared C. N. JAYADEVAN Communist Party of India
Vadakara 3 K. MURALEEDHARAN Indian National Congress P.JAYARAJAN Communist Party of India (Marxist) 3306 Result Declared MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN Indian National Congress
Wayanad 4 Rahul Gandhi Indian National Congress P.P. Suneer Communist Party of India 20870 Result Declared M I SHANAVAS Indian National Congress
HOSHANGABAD 17 UDAY PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party SHAILENDRA DIWAN CHANDARBHAN SINGH Indian National Congress 389960 Result Declared UDAY PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
INDORE 26 SHANKAR LALWANI Bharatiya Janata Party PANKAJ SANGHVI Indian National Congress 466901 Result Declared SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI) Bharatiya Janata Party
JABALPUR 13 RAKESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Pt. VIVEK KRISHNA TANKHA Indian National Congress 208639 Result Declared RAKESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
KHAJURAHO 8 V.D. SHARMA (VISHNU DATT SHARMA) Bharatiya Janata Party MAHARANI KAVITA SINGH NATIRAJA Indian National Congress 247490 Result Declared NAGENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
KHANDWA 28 NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party ARUN SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV Indian National Congress 259714 Result Declared NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party
KHARGONE 27 GAJENDRA UMRAO SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party DR. GOVIND SUBHAN MUJALDA Indian National Congress 257879 Result Declared SUBHASH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party
MANDLA 14 FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE Bharatiya Janata Party KAMAL SINGH MARAVI Indian National Congress 110469 Result Declared FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE Bharatiya Janata Party
MANDSOUR 23 Sudheer Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party Meenakshi Natarajan Indian National Congress 303649 Result Declared SUDHIR GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party
MORENA 1 NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR Bharatiya Janata Party RAMNIWAS RAWAT Indian National Congress 132981 Result Declared ANOOP MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party
RAJGARH 20 RODMAL NAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party MONA SUSTANI Indian National Congress 228737 Result Declared RODMAL NAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party
RATLAM 24 GUMAN SINGH DAMOR Bharatiya Janata Party KANTILAL BHURIA Indian National Congress 108457 Result Declared DILEEPSINGH BHURIA Bharatiya Janata Party
REWA 10 JANARDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party SIDDHARTH TIWARI "RAJ" Indian National Congress 168726 Result Declared JANARDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party
SAGAR 5 RAJBAHADUR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party PRABHU SINGH THAKUR Indian National Congress 120737 Result Declared LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party
SATNA 9 GANESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party RAJARAM TRIPATHI Indian National Congress 8688 Result Declared GANESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
SHAHDOL 12 HIMADRI SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party PRAMILA SINGH Indian National Congress 241301 Result Declared DALPAT SINGH PARASTE Bharatiya Janata Party
SIDHI 11 Riti Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party Ajay Arjun Singh Indian National Congress 108046 Result Declared RITI PATHAK Bharatiya Janata Party
TIKAMGARH 6 Dr Virendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Ahirwar Kiran Indian National Congress 208731 Result Declared DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
UJJAIN 22 ANIL FIROJIYA Bharatiya Janata Party BABULAL MALVIYA Indian National Congress 309663 Result Declared PROF. CHINTAMANI MALVIYA Bharatiya Janata Party
VIDISHA 18 Ramakant Bhargava Bharatiya Janata Party Shailendra Rameshchandra Patel Indian National Congress 410698 Result Declared SUSHMA SWARAJ Bharatiya Janata Party
Dhule 2 Bhamre Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil Indian National Congress 130723 Result Declared DR. BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Dindori 20 Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale Nationalist Congress Party 247619 Result Declared CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Gadchiroli-Chimur 12 ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE Bharatiya Janata Party Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI Indian National Congress 236870 Result Declared ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE Bharatiya Janata Party
Hatkanangle 48 Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane Shivsena Raju Anna Shetti Swabhimani Paksha 177810 Result Declared RAJU SHETTY Swabhimani Paksha
Hingoli 15 Hemant Patil Shivsena Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao Indian National Congress 1632 Result Declared RAJEEV SHANKARRAO SATAV Indian National Congress
Jalgaon 3 Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Gulabrao Baburao Deokar Nationalist Congress Party 383525 Result Declared A.T. NANA PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party
Jalna 18 Danve Raosaheb Dadarao Bharatiya Janata Party Autade Vilas Keshavrao Indian National Congress 206798 Result Declared DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Kalyan 24 Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE Shivsena BABAJI BALARAM PATIL Nationalist Congress Party 250749 Result Declared DR.SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE Shivsena
Kolhapur 47 Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik Shivsena Dhananjay Mahadik Nationalist Congress Party 33259 Result Declared DHANANJAY BHIMRAO MAHADIK Nationalist Congress Party
Latur 41 Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare Bharatiya Janata Party Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao Indian National Congress 253395 Result Declared DR. SUNIL BALIRAM GAIKWAD Bharatiya Janata Party
Madha 43 Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar Bharatiya Janata Party Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde Nationalist Congress Party 25344 Result Declared MOHITE PATIL VIJAYSINH SHANKARRAO Nationalist Congress Party
Maval 33 SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE Shivsena PARTH AJIT PAWAR Nationalist Congress Party 157397 Result Declared APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE Shivsena
Mumbai South 31 Arvind Ganpat Sawant Shivsena Deora Milind Murli Indian National Congress 128564 Result Declared ARVIND SAWANT Shivsena
Mumbai North 26 Gopal Shetty Bharatiya Janata Party Urmila Matondkar Indian National Congress 446582 Result Declared GOPAL CHINAYYA SHETTY Bharatiya Janata Party
Mumbai North central 29 POONAM MAHAJAN Bharatiya Janata Party DUTT PRIYA SUNIL Indian National Congress 186771 Result Declared POONAM MAHAJAN ALIAS POONAM VAJENDLA RAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Mumbai North East 28 Manoj Kotak Bharatiya Janata Party Patil Sanjay Dina Nationalist Congress Party 317122 Result Declared KIRIT SOMAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party
Mumbai North West 27 Gajanan Kirtikar Shivsena Sanjay Nirupam Indian National Congress 183028 Result Declared GAJANAN CHANDRAKANT KIRTIKAR Shivsena
Mumbai South central 30 Rahul Ramesh Shewale Shivsena Eknath M. Gaikwad Indian National Congress 138180 Result Declared RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE Shivsena
Nagpur 10 NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI Bharatiya Janata Party NANA PATOLE Indian National Congress 284848 Result Declared GADKARI NITIN JAIRAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Nanded 16 Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar Bharatiya Janata Party Ashok Shankarrao Chavan Indian National Congress 81455 Result Declared ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN Indian National Congress
Nandurbar 1 Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit Bharatiya Janata Party Adv. K. C. Padavi Indian National Congress 106905 Result Declared DR.GAVIT HEENA VIJAYKUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Nashik 21 Godse Hemant Tukaram Shivsena Sameer Magan Bhujbal Nationalist Congress Party 187336 Result Declared GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM Shivsena
Osmanabad 40 Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar Shivsena Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil Nationalist Congress Party 234325 Result Declared GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH Shivsena
Palghar 22 Rajendra Dhedya Gavit Shivsena Baliram Sukur Jadhav Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi 239520 Result Declared ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVASHA WANGA Bharatiya Janata Party
Parbhani 17 JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU Shivsena RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR Nationalist Congress Party 127155 Result Declared JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU Shivsena
Pune 34 Girish Bhalchandra Bapat Bharatiya Janata Party Mohan Joshi Indian National Congress 315769 Result Declared ANIL SHIROLE Bharatiya Janata Party
Raigad 32 Tatkare Sunil Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party Anant Geete Shivsena 2110 Result Declared ANANT GEETE Shivsena
Ramtek 9 Krupal Balaji Tumane Shivsena Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye Indian National Congress 175791 Result Declared KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE Shivsena
Ratnagiri - sindhudurg 46 Vinayak Raut Shivsena Nilesh Narayan Rane Maharashtra Swabhimaan Paksh, 150051 Result Declared VINAYAK BHAURAO RAUT Shivsena
Raver 4 Khadse Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil Indian National Congress 318068 Result Declared KHADASE RAKSHA NIKHIL Bharatiya Janata Party
Sangli 44 Sanjaykaka Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Vishal Prakashbapu Patil Swabhimani Paksha 239292 Result Declared SANJAYKAKA PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party
Satara 45 SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE Nationalist Congress Party NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL Shivsena 366594 Result Declared SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHA BHONSALE Nationalist Congress Party
Shirdi 38 SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE Shivsena KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI Indian National Congress 199922 Result Declared LOKHANDE SADASHIV KISAN Shivsena
Shirur 36 Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe Nationalist Congress Party Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey Shivsena 301814 Result Declared ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATREY Shivsena
Solapur 42 SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI Bharatiya Janata Party SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO Indian National Congress 149674 Result Declared SHARAD BANSODE Bharatiya Janata Party
Thane 25 RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE Shivsena ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE Nationalist Congress Party 281299 Result Declared VICHARE RAJAN BABURAO Shivsena
Wardha 8 Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas Bharatiya Janata Party Charulata Rao Tokas Indian National Congress 215783 Result Declared RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS Bharatiya Janata Party
Yavatmal-Washim 14 Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali Shivsena Thakre Manikrao Govindrao Indian National Congress 93816 Result Declared GAWALI BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO Shivsena
Jajpur 8 SARMISTHA SETHI Biju Janata Dal AMIYA KANTA MALLICK Bharatiya Janata Party 320271 Result Declared RITA TARAI Biju Janata Dal
Kalahandi 11 BASANTA KUMAR PANDA Bharatiya Janata Party PUSPENDRA SINGH DEO Biju Janata Dal 56347 Result Declared ARKA KESHARI DEO Biju Janata Dal
Kandhamal 13 ACHYUTANANDA SAMANTA Biju Janata Dal Mahameghabahan Aira Kharabela Swain Bharatiya Janata Party 181017 Result Declared HEMENDRA CHANDRA SINGH Biju Janata Dal
Kendrapara 15 Anubhav Mohanty Biju Janata Dal BAIJAYANT PANDA Bharatiya Janata Party 209300 Result Declared BAIJAYANT PANDA Biju Janata Dal
Keonjhar 4 Chandrani Murmu Biju Janata Dal Ananta Nayak Bharatiya Janata Party 157317 Result Declared SAKUNTALA LAGURI Biju Janata Dal
Koraput 21 SAPTAGIRI SANKAR ULAKA Indian National Congress KAUSALYA HIKAKA Biju Janata Dal 19328 Result Declared JHINA HIKAKA Biju Janata Dal
Mayurbhanj 5 BISHWESWAR TUDU Bharatiya Janata Party DR DEBASHIS MARNDI Biju Janata Dal 122866 Result Declared RAMA CHANDRA HANSDAH Biju Janata Dal
Nabarangpur 12 RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI Biju Janata Dal PRADEEP KUMAR MAJHI Indian National Congress 2042 Result Declared BALABHADRA MAJHI Biju Janata Dal
Puri 17 PINAKI MISRA Biju Janata Dal Dr Sambit Patra Bharatiya Janata Party 263361 Result Declared PINAKI MISRA Biju Janata Dal
Sambalpur 3 NITESH GANGA DEB Bharatiya Janata Party NALINI KANTA PRADHAN Biju Janata Dal 30576 Result Declared NAGENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN Biju Janata Dal
Sundargarh 2 Jual Oram Bharatiya Janata Party Sunita Biswal Biju Janata Dal 18829 Result Declared JUAL @ JUEL ORAM Bharatiya Janata Party
Ludhiana 7 RAVNEET SINGH BITTU Indian National Congress SIMARJEET SINGH BAINS Lok Insaaf Party 19709 Result Declared RAVNEET SINGH BITTU Indian National Congress
Patiala 13 Preneet Kaur Indian National Congress Surjit Singh Rakhra Shiromani Akali Dal 20942 Result Declared DR. DHARAM VIRA GANDHI Aam Aadmi Party
Sangrur 12 BHAGWANT MANN Aam Aadmi Party KEWAL SINGH DHILLON Indian National Congress 211721 Result Declared BHAGWANT MANN Aam Aadmi Party
Ganganagar 1 NIHAL CHAND Bharatiya Janata Party BHARAT RAM MEGHWAL Indian National Congress 291741 Result Declared NIHALCHAND Bharatiya Janata Party
Jaipur 7 Ramcharan Bohra Bharatiya Janata Party Jyoti Khandelwal Indian National Congress 539345 Result Declared RAMCHARAN BOHARA Bharatiya Janata Party
Jaipur Rural 6 COL. RAJYAVARDHAN RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party KRISHNA POONIA Indian National Congress 332896 Result Declared RAJYAVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party
Jalore 18 Devaji Patel Bharatiya Janata Party Ratan Devasi Indian National Congress 381145 Result Declared DEVJI PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party
JHALAWAR-BARAN 25 DUSHYANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party PRAMOD SHARMA Indian National Congress 281546 Result Declared DUSHYANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Jhunjhunu 4 NARENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party SHARWAN KUMAR S/O GOKAL RAM Indian National Congress 233835 Result Declared SANTOSH AHLAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
Jodhpur 16 Gajendra Singh Shekhawat Bharatiya Janata Party Vaibhav Gehlot Indian National Congress 410051 Result Declared GAJENDRASINGH SHEKHAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
KARAULI-DHOLPUR 10 MANOJ RAJORIA Bharatiya Janata Party SANJAY KUMAR Indian National Congress 27216 Result Declared MANOJ RAJORIYA Bharatiya Janata Party
Kota 24 OM BIRLA Bharatiya Janata Party RAMNARAIN MEENA Indian National Congress 200782 Result Declared OM BIRLA Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagaur 14 HANUMAN BENIWAL Rashtriya Loktantrik Party DR. JYOTI MIRDHA Indian National Congress 75218 Result Declared C R CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
Pali 15 P. P. CHAUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party BADRIRAM JAKHAR Indian National Congress 399039 Result Declared P P CHAUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
Rajsamand 22 Diya Kumari Bharatiya Janata Party Devkinandan (Kaka) Indian National Congress 395705 Result Declared HARIOM SINGH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party
Sikar 5 Sumedhanand Saraswati Bharatiya Janata Party Subhash Maharia Indian National Congress 239196 Result Declared SUMEDHANAND SARASWATI Bharatiya Janata Party
TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR 12 Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria Bharatiya Janata Party Namonarayan Indian National Congress 135506 Result Declared SUKHBIR SINGH JAUNAPURIA Bharatiya Janata Party
Udaipur 19 ARJUNLAL MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party RAGHUVIR SINGH MEENA Indian National Congress 236762 Result Declared ARJUNLAL MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
Erode 17 GANESHAMURTHI A Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam MANIMARAN G All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 211563 Result Declared SELVAKUMARA CHINNAYAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Kallakurichi 14 Gautham Sigamani Pon Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sudhish L K Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam 223507 Result Declared KAMARAJ. K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Kancheepuram 6 Selvam.G Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Maragatham K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 146866 Result Declared MARAGATHAM K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Kanniyakumari 39 Vasanthakumar. H Indian National Congress RADHAKRISHNAN. P Bharatiya Janata Party 128662 Result Declared RADHAKRISHNAN P. Bharatiya Janata Party
Karur 23 Jothimani S Indian National Congress Thambidurai M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 195247 Result Declared THAMBIDURAI,M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Krishnagiri 9 Dr.A.CHELLAKUMAR Indian National Congress K.P.MUNUSAMY All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 206591 Result Declared ASHOK KUMAR.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Madurai 32 VENKATESAN S Communist Party of India (Marxist) RAJ SATYEN V.V.R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 199424 Result Declared R.GOPALAKRISHNAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Mayiladuthurai 28 RAMALINGAM. S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ASAIMANI. S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 277050 Result Declared BHARATHI MOHAN R.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Nagapattinam 29 SELVARAJ M Communist Party of India SARAVANAN M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 106079 Result Declared GOPAL. DR. K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Namakkal 16 CHINRAJ A.K.P Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam KALIAPPAN P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 294374 Result Declared SUNDARAM P.R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Nilgiris 19 RAJA, A. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam THIYAGARAJAN, M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 104940 Result Declared GOPALAKRISHNAN, C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Perambalur 25 Dr.PAARIVENDHAR, T. R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam SIVAPATHY, N.R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 213048 Result Declared MARUTHARAJAA, R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Pollachi 21 SHANMUGA SUNDARAM. K Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam MAHENDRAN. C All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 140974 Result Declared MAHENDRAN.C All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Ramanathapuram 35 K. NAVASKANI Indian Union Muslim League NAINAR NAGENTHRAN Bharatiya Janata Party 119324 Result Declared ANWAR RAAJHAA. A All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Salem 15 PARTHIBAN.S.R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam SARAVANAN.K.R.S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 267610 Result Declared PANNERSELVAM.V All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Sivaganga 31 KARTI P CHIDAMBARAM Indian National Congress H.RAJA Bharatiya Janata Party 229385 Result Declared SENTHILNATHAN PR All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Sriperumbudur 5 Baalu.T.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vaithilingam A Pattali Makkal Katchi 102646 Result Declared RAMACHANDRAN, K.N. THIRU All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tenkasi 37 DHANUSH.M.KUMAR Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dr.KRISHNASAMY.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 161774 Result Declared VASANTHI.M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Thanjavur 30 PALANIMANICKAM,S.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam NATARAJAN,N.R . Tamil Maanila Congress (Moopanar) 144119 Result Declared PARASURAMAN.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Theni 33 RAVEENDRANATH KUMAR, P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam ELANGOVAN, E.V.K.S. Indian National Congress 314532 Result Declared PARTHIPAN, R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Thiruvallur 1 Dr.K.Jayakumar Indian National Congress Dr.P.Venugopal All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 323430 Result Declared VENUGOPAL.P.(DR) All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Thoothukkudi 36 KANIMOZHI KARUNANIDHI Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam DR. TAMILISAI SOUNDARARAJAN Bharatiya Janata Party 124002 Result Declared JEYASINGH THIYAGARAJ NATTERJEE.J All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tiruchirappalli 24 Thirunavukkarasar. SU Indian National Congress DR.Elangovan. V Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam 150476 Result Declared KUMAR.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tirunelveli 38 GNANATHIRAVIAM S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam PAUL MANOJ PANDIAN All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 126099 Result Declared PRABAKARAN.K.R.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tiruppur 18 SUBBARAYAN, K. Communist Party of India ANANDAN, M.S.M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 179315 Result Declared V.SATHYABAMA All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tiruvannamalai 11 ANNADURAI C N Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam AGRI KRISHNAMURTHY S S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 168606 Result Declared VANAROJA R All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Viluppuram 13 RAVIKUMAR D Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam VADIVEL RAVANAN S Pattali Makkal Katchi 193367 Result Declared RAJENDRAN S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Virudhunagar 34 MANICKAM TAGORE, B. Indian National Congress ALAGARSAMY, R. Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam 145551 Result Declared RADHAKRISHNAN T All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Nagarkurnool 12 POTHUGANTI RAMULU Telangana Rashtra Samithi DR MALLU RAVI Indian National Congress 16676 Result Declared YELLAIAH NANDI Indian National Congress
Nalgonda 13 UTTAM KUMAR REDDY NALAMADA Indian National Congress VEMIREDDY NARASIMHA REDDY Telangana Rashtra Samithi 193156 Result Declared GUTHA SUKHENDER REDDY Indian National Congress
Nizamabad 4 ARVIND DHARMAPURI Bharatiya Janata Party KALVAKUNTLA KAVITHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi 167184 Result Declared KALVAKUNTLA KAVITHA Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Peddapalle 2 Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta Telangana Rashtra Samithi Agam Chandrasekhar Indian National Congress 291158 Result Declared BALKA SUMAN Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Secundrabad 8 G . KISHAN REDDY Bharatiya Janata Party TALASANI SAI KIRAN YADAV Telangana Rashtra Samithi 254735 Result Declared BANDARU DATTATREYA Bharatiya Janata Party
Warangal 15 DAYAKAR PASUNOORI Telangana Rashtra Samithi DOMMATI SAMBAIAH Indian National Congress 392574 Result Declared KADIYAM SRIHARI Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Zahirabad 5 B.B.PATIL Telangana Rashtra Samithi MADAN MOHAN RAO Indian National Congress 144631 Result Declared B.B. PATIL Telangana Rashtra Samithi
Baghpat 11 Dr. SATYAPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party JAYANT CHAUDHARY Rashtriya Lok Dal 209866 Result Declared DR. SATYA PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Bahraich 56 AKSHAIBAR LAL Bharatiya Janata Party SHABBIR BALMIKI Samajwadi Party 95645 Result Declared SADHVI SAVITRI BAI FOOLE Bharatiya Janata Party
Ballia 72 Virendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Sanatan Pandey Samajwadi Party 139434 Result Declared BHARAT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Banda 48 R.K. SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA Samajwadi Party 115788 Result Declared BHAIRON PRASAD MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bansgaon 67 Kamlesh Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party Sadal Prasad Bahujan Samaj Party 189516 Result Declared KAMLESH PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party
Barabanki 53 Upendra Singh Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party Ram Sagar Rawat Samajwadi Party 211878 Result Declared PRIYANKA SINGH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
Bareilly 25 SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR Bharatiya Janata Party BHAGWAT SARAN GANGWAR Samajwadi Party 240685 Result Declared SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Basti 61 HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party RAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY Bahujan Samaj Party 33562 Result Declared HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhadohi 78 RAMESH CHAND Bharatiya Janata Party RANGNATH MISHRA Bahujan Samaj Party 158141 Result Declared VIRENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Bijnor 4 MALOOK NAGAR Bahujan Samaj Party RAJA BHARATENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 205774 Result Declared KUNWAR BHARTENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party
Bulandshahr 14 BHOLA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party YOGESH VERMA Bahujan Samaj Party 421973 Result Declared BHOLA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Chandauli 76 Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party Sanjay Singh Chauhan Samajwadi Party 156756 Result Declared DR MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party
Deoria 66 RAMAPATI RAM TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party BINOD KUMAR JAISWAL Bahujan Samaj Party 265386 Result Declared KALRAJ MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party
Dhaurahra 29 REKHA VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party ARSHAD ILIYAS SIDDIQUI Bahujan Samaj Party 125675 Result Declared REKHA Bharatiya Janata Party
Domariyaganj 60 JAGDAMBIKA PAL Bharatiya Janata Party AFTAB ALAM Bahujan Samaj Party 103588 Result Declared JAGDAMBIKA PAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Etah 22 Rajveer Singh (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Ku. Devendra Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party 201001 Result Declared RAJVEER SINGH (RAJU BHAIYA) Bharatiya Janata Party
Etawah 41 Dr RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party KAMLESH KUMAR Samajwadi Party 172946 Result Declared ASHOK KUMAR DOHAREY Bharatiya Janata Party
Faizabad 54 LALLU SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party ANAND SEN Samajwadi Party 282775 Result Declared LALLU SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Farrukhabad 40 Mukesh Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party Manoj Agarwal Bahujan Samaj Party 150502 Result Declared MUKESH RAJPUT Bharatiya Janata Party
Fatehpur 49 NIRANJAN JYOTI Bharatiya Janata Party SUKHDEV PRASAD VERMA Bahujan Samaj Party 187206 Result Declared NIRANJAN JYOTI Bharatiya Janata Party
Fatehpur Sikri 19 RAJKUMAR CHAHAR Bharatiya Janata Party RAJ BABBAR Indian National Congress 173106 Result Declared BABULAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Firozabad 20 Dr. Chandra Sen Jadon Bharatiya Janata Party Akshay Yadav Samajwadi Party 114059 Result Declared AKSHAY YADAV Samajwadi Party
Gautam Buddha Nagar 13 Dr. MAHESH SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party SATVEER Bahujan Samaj Party 280212 Result Declared DR.MAHESH SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Ghaziabad 12 Vijay Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Suresh Bansal Samajwadi Party 567260 Result Declared VIJAY KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Ghazipur 75 AFZAL ANSARI Bahujan Samaj Party MANOJ SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party 32452 Result Declared MANOJ SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party
Ghosi 70 ATUL KUMAR SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party HARINARAYAN Bharatiya Janata Party 146015 Result Declared HARINARAYAN RAJBHAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Gonda 59 KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH ALIAS RAJA BHAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party VINOD KUMAR ALIAS PANDIT SINGH Samajwadi Party 160412 Result Declared KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Gorakhpur 64 Ravindra Shyamnarayan Shukla alias Ravi Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Rambhual Nishad Samajwadi Party 312783 Result Declared ADITYANATH Bharatiya Janata Party
Hamirpur 47 KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL Bharatiya Janata Party DILIP KUMAR SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party 266788 Result Declared KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL Bharatiya Janata Party
Hardoi 31 Jai Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Usha Verma Samajwadi Party 81343 Result Declared ANSHUL VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Hathras 16 RAJVIR DILER Bharatiya Janata Party RAMJI LAL SUMAN Samajwadi Party 326386 Result Declared RAJESH KUMAR DIWAKER Bharatiya Janata Party
Jalaun 45 BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party AJAY SINGH (PANKAJ) Bahujan Samaj Party 287202 Result Declared BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Jaunpur 73 SHYAM SINGH YADAV Bahujan Samaj Party KRISHNA PRATAP SINGH K.P. Bharatiya Janata Party 146310 Result Declared KRISHNA PRATAP ''''''''K.P.'''''''' Bharatiya Janata Party
Jhansi 46 Anurag Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party Shyam Sundar Singh Samajwadi Party 190467 Result Declared UMA BHARATI Bharatiya Janata Party
Kairana 2 Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Tabassum Begum Samajwadi Party 236828 Result Declared HUKUM SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Kaiserganj 57 Brijbhusan Sharan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Chandradev Ram Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party 78218 Result Declared BRIJ BHUSAN SHARAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Kannauj 42 SUBRAT PATHAK Bharatiya Janata Party DIMPLE YADAV Samajwadi Party 19907 Result Declared DIMPLE YADAV Samajwadi Party
Kanpur 43 Satyadev Pachauri Bharatiya Janata Party Sriprakash Jaiswal Indian National Congress 222946 Result Declared DR.MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Kaushambi 50 VINOD KUMAR SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party INDRAJEET SAROJ Samajwadi Party 42900 Result Declared VINOD KUMAR SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Kheri 28 Ajay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Dr. Purvi Verma Samajwadi Party 110274 Result Declared AJAY KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Kushi Nagar 65 VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party N.P. KUSHWAHA ALIAS NATHUNI PRASAD KUSHWAHA Samajwadi Party 85540 Result Declared RAJESH PANDEY URF GUDDU Bharatiya Janata Party
Lalganj 68 Sangeeta Azad Bahujan Samaj Party Neelam Sonker Bharatiya Janata Party 63086 Result Declared NEELAM SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Lucknow 35 Rajnath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Poonam Shatrughan Sinha Samajwadi Party 272749 Result Declared RAJ NATH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Machhlishahr 74 Bholanath (B.P. Saroj) Bharatiya Janata Party Tribhuvan Ram (T.Ram) Bahujan Samaj Party 172155 Result Declared RAM CHARITRA NISHAD Bharatiya Janata Party
Maharajganj 63 PANKAJ CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party AKHILESH Samajwadi Party 240458 Result Declared PANKAJ Bharatiya Janata Party
Mainpuri 21 MULAYAM SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party PREM SINGH SHAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party 364666 Result Declared MULAYAM SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Mathura 17 HEMA MALINI Bharatiya Janata Party KUNWAR NARENDRA SINGH Rashtriya Lok Dal 330743 Result Declared HEMA MALINI Bharatiya Janata Party
Meerut 10 RAJENDRA AGARWAL Bharatiya Janata Party HAJI MOHAMMAD YAQOOB Bahujan Samaj Party 232326 Result Declared RAJENDRA AGARWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Mirzapur 79 Anupriya Singh Patel Apna Dal (Soneylal) Ramcharitra Nishad Samajwadi Party 219079 Result Declared ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL Apna Dal
Misrikh 32 Ashok Kumar Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party Dr Neelu Satyarthi Bahujan Samaj Party 87363 Result Declared ANJU BALA Bharatiya Janata Party
Mohanlalganj 34 Kaushal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party C. L. Verma Bahujan Samaj Party 145416 Result Declared KAUSHAL KISHORE Bharatiya Janata Party
Moradabad 6 Dr. S.T. HASAN Samajwadi Party KUNWAR SARVESH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party 87504 Result Declared KUNWER SARVESH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Muzaffarnagar 3 Sanjeev Kumar Balyan Bharatiya Janata Party Ajit Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal 401150 Result Declared (DR.) SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagina 5 GIRISH CHANDRA Bahujan Samaj Party DR. YASHWANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 92390 Result Declared YASHWANT SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Phulpur 51 Keshari Devi Patel Bharatiya Janata Party Pandhari Yadav Samajwadi Party 308308 Result Declared KESHAV PRASAD MAURYA Bharatiya Janata Party
Pilibhit 26 Feroze Varun Gandhi Bharatiya Janata Party Hemraj Verma Samajwadi Party 307052 Result Declared MANEKA SANJAY GANDHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Pratapgarh 39 SANGAM LAL GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party ASHOK TRIPATHI Bahujan Samaj Party 168222 Result Declared KUWAR HARIVANSH SINGH Apna Dal
Rae Bareli 36 SONIA GANDHI Indian National Congress DINESH PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party 352713 Result Declared SONIA GANDHI Indian National Congress
Rampur 7 Mohammad Azam Khan Samajwadi Party Jayaprada Nahata Bharatiya Janata Party 23435 Result Declared DR. NEPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Robertsganj 80 PAKAURI LAL KOL Apna Dal (Soneylal) BHAI LAL Samajwadi Party 190486 Result Declared CHHOTELAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Saharanpur 1 HAJI FAZLUR REHMAN Bahujan Samaj Party RAGHAV LAKHANPAL Bharatiya Janata Party 65090 Result Declared RAGHAV LAKHANPAL Bharatiya Janata Party
Salempur 71 RAVINDER Bharatiya Janata Party R S KUSHWAHA Bahujan Samaj Party 232342 Result Declared RAVINDRA KUSHAWAHA Bharatiya Janata Party
Sambhal 8 DR. SHAFIQUR REHMAN BARQ Samajwadi Party PARAMESHVAR LAL SAINI Bharatiya Janata Party 5174 Result Declared SATYAPAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
Sant Kabir Nagar 62 PRAVEEN KUMAR NISHAD Bharatiya Janata Party BHEESHMA SHANKAR Bahujan Samaj Party 97978 Result Declared SHARAD TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Shahjahanpur 27 Arun Kumar Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party Amar Chandra Jauhar Bahujan Samaj Party 235529 Result Declared KRISHNA RAJ Bharatiya Janata Party
Shrawasti 58 RAM SHIROMANI Bahujan Samaj Party DADDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party 85913 Result Declared DADDAN MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party
Sitapur 30 Rajesh Verma Bharatiya Janata Party Nakul Dubey Bahujan Samaj Party 51027 Result Declared RAJESH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party
Sultanpur 38 MANEKA SANJAI GANDHI Bharatiya Janata Party CHANDRA BHADRA SINGH "SSONU" Bahujan Samaj Party 178902 Result Declared FEROZE VARUN GANDHI Bharatiya Janata Party
Unnao 33 Swami Sakshi Ji Maharaj Bharatiya Janata Party Arun Shanker Shukla Samajwadi Party 310173 Result Declared SAKSHI MAHARAJ Bharatiya Janata Party
Varanasi 77 NARENDRA MODI Bharatiya Janata Party SHALINI YADAV Samajwadi Party 371784 Result Declared NARENDRA MODI Bharatiya Janata Party
Basirhat 18 Nusrat Jahan Ruhi All India Trinamool Congress Sayantan Basu Bharatiya Janata Party 109659 Result Declared IDRIS ALI All India Trinamool Congress
Birbhum 42 SATABDI ROY All India Trinamool Congress DUDH KUMAR MONDAL Bharatiya Janata Party 67263 Result Declared SATABDI ROY All India Trinamool Congress
Bishnupur 37 KHAN SAUMITRA Bharatiya Janata Party SHYAMAL SANTRA All India Trinamool Congress 149685 Result Declared KHAN SAUMITRA All India Trinamool Congress
Bolpur 41 ASIT KUMAR MAL All India Trinamool Congress DAS RAMPRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party 236112 Result Declared ANUPAM HAZRA All India Trinamool Congress
Burdwan - durgapur 39 S.S AHLUWALIA Bharatiya Janata Party DR. MAMTAZ SANGHAMITA All India Trinamool Congress 107331 Result Declared DR. MAMTAZ SANGHAMITA All India Trinamool Congress
Cooch behar 1 NISITH PRAMANIK Bharatiya Janata Party ADHIKARY PARESH CHANDRA All India Trinamool Congress 87107 Result Declared RENUKA SINHA All India Trinamool Congress
Darjeeling 4 RAJU BISTA Bharatiya Janata Party AMAR SINGH RAI All India Trinamool Congress 197239 Result Declared S.S.AHLUWALIA Bharatiya Janata Party
Diamond harbour 21 ABHISHEK BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress NILANJAN ROY Bharatiya Janata Party 71298 Result Declared ABHISHEK BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress
Dum dum 16 SOUGATA RAY All India Trinamool Congress SAMIK BHATTACHARYA Bharatiya Janata Party 154934 Result Declared SAUGATA ROY All India Trinamool Congress
Ghatal 32 ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) All India Trinamool Congress BHARATI GHOSH Bharatiya Janata Party 260891 Result Declared ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) All India Trinamool Congress
Hooghly 28 LOCKET CHATTERJEE Bharatiya Janata Party DR. RATNA DE (NAG) All India Trinamool Congress 189084 Result Declared DR. RATNA DE (NAG) All India Trinamool Congress
Howrah 25 Prasun Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress Rantidev Sengupta Bharatiya Janata Party 196956 Result Declared PRASUN BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress
Jadavpur 22 MIMI CHAKRABORTY All India Trinamool Congress ANUPAM HAZRA Bharatiya Janata Party 125203 Result Declared SUGATA BOSE All India Trinamool Congress
Jalpaiguri 3 Dr. JAYANTA KUMAR ROY Bharatiya Janata Party BIJOY CHANDRA BARMAN All India Trinamool Congress 69606 Result Declared BIJOY CHANDRA BARMAN All India Trinamool Congress
Jangipur 9 KHALILUR RAHAMAN All India Trinamool Congress MAFUJA KHATUN Bharatiya Janata Party 8161 Result Declared ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE Indian National Congress
Jhargram 33 Kunar Hembram Bharatiya Janata Party Birbaha Saren All India Trinamool Congress 347883 Result Declared UMA SAREN All India Trinamool Congress
Joynagar 19 PRATIMA MONDAL All India Trinamool Congress DR. ASHOK KANDARY Bharatiya Janata Party 108384 Result Declared PRATIMA MONDAL All India Trinamool Congress
Kanthi 31 Adhikari Sisir All India Trinamool Congress Dr. Debasis Samanta Bharatiya Janata Party 229490 Result Declared ADHIKARI SISIR KUMAR All India Trinamool Congress
Kolkata Dakshin 23 Mala Roy All India Trinamool Congress Chandra Kumar Bose Bharatiya Janata Party 136339 Result Declared SUBRATA BAKSHI All India Trinamool Congress
Kolkata Uttar 24 BANDYOPADHYAY SUDIP All India Trinamool Congress RAHUL (BISWAJIT) SINHA Bharatiya Janata Party 96226 Result Declared SUDIP BANDYOPADHYAY All India Trinamool Congress
Krishnanagar 12 MAHUA MOITRA All India Trinamool Congress KALYAN CHAUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party 71255 Result Declared TAPAS PAUL All India Trinamool Congress
Maldaha Dakshin 8 ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY (DALU) Indian National Congress SREERUPA MITRA CHAUDHURY Bharatiya Janata Party 164111 Result Declared ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY Indian National Congress
Maldaha Uttar 7 KHAGEN MURMU Bharatiya Janata Party MAUSAM NOOR All India Trinamool Congress 65705 Result Declared MAUSAM NOOR Indian National Congress
Mathurapur 20 CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA All India Trinamool Congress SHYAMAPRASAD HALDER Bharatiya Janata Party 138768 Result Declared CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA All India Trinamool Congress
Medinipur 34 Dilip Ghosh Bharatiya Janata Party Manas Ranjan Bhunia All India Trinamool Congress 185128 Result Declared SANDHYA ROY All India Trinamool Congress
Murshidabad 11 ABU TAHER KHAN All India Trinamool Congress ABU HENA, S/O - LATE ABDUS SATTAR Indian National Congress 18453 Result Declared BADARUDDOZA KHAN Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Purulia 35 JYOTIRMAY SINGH MAHATO Bharatiya Janata Party Dr. MRIGANKA MAHATO All India Trinamool Congress 153877 Result Declared DR. MRIGANKA MAHATO All India Trinamool Congress
Raiganj 5 DEBASREE CHAUDHURI Bharatiya Janata Party AGARWAL KANAIALAL All India Trinamool Congress 1634 Result Declared MD. SALIM Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Ranaghat 13 JAGANNATH SARKAR Bharatiya Janata Party RUPALI BISWAS All India Trinamool Congress 201767 Result Declared TAPAS MANDAL All India Trinamool Congress
Srerampur 27 KALYAN BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress DEBJIT SARKAR Bharatiya Janata Party 152526 Result Declared KALYAN BANERJEE All India Trinamool Congress
Tamluk 30 Adhikari Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress Sidharthashankar Naskar Bharatiya Janata Party 246481 Result Declared ADHIKARI SUVENDU All India Trinamool Congress
Uluberia 26 SAJDA AHMED All India Trinamool Congress JOY BANERJEE Bharatiya Janata Party 201222 Result Declared SULTAN AHMED All India Trinamool Congress
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
You can’t perform that action at this time.