Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Embed
What would you like to do?
recuperaBit scan
___ ___ _ _
| _ \___ __ _ _ _ __ ___ _ _ __ _| _ |_) |_
| / -_) _| || | '_ \/ -_) '_/ _` | _ \ | _|
|_|_\___\__|\_,_| .__/\___|_| \__,_|___/_|\__|
|_| v1.1.5
(c) 2014-2021, Andrea Lazzarotto <andrea.lazzarotto@gmail.com>
Released under the GPLv3
INFO:root:No output directory specified, defaulting to recuperabit_output
INFO:root:Checking if results already exist.
INFO:root:Results will be read from sdb.log
INFO:root:The save file exists. Trying to read it...
Type [Enter] to start the analysis or "exit" / "quit" / "q" to quit: INFO:root:Analysis started! This is going to take time...
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 12108
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 17146201
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 17176475
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 27841879
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 27841882
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 28082004
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 28088231
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 28405776
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 28658496
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 28676640
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 28953816
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 28953824
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29185368
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29185376
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29214128
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29214136
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29243152
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29243160
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29243168
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29243176
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29298864
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29298872
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29298880
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29516432
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29516440
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29516448
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29516456
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652376
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652384
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652392
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652400
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652408
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652416
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 29652424
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 30009248
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 30030656
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 30122240
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 30122248
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 30162608
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 31637192
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 31925648
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 31931104
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 31967328
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 31992192
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34025032
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34025040
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34186904
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34186912
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34468664
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34468672
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34525960
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34525968
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34525976
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34525984
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34778272
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34778280
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 34778288
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35059624
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35059632
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35059640
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35059648
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276096
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276104
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276112
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276120
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276128
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276136
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276144
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 35276152
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051568
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051576
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051584
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051592
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051600
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051608
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051616
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36051624
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305640
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305648
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305656
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305664
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305672
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305680
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36305688
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36866896
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36866904
INFO:root:Found NTFS index record at sector 36866912
...
and so on
...
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5171941580
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5171941956
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5171946208
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5174845580
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5174850452
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5174854596
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5174859284
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5174871544
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5177958660
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5177959655
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5182566088
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5182567115
INFO:root:Found NTFS boot sector at sector 5182583789
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5183893604
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5183894627
INFO:root:Found NTFS boot sector at sector 5184016509
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5191627884
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5191632756
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5191636900
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5191641588
INFO:root:Found NTFS file record at sector 5191653848
INFO:root:Found NTFS boot sector at sector 7814035455
INFO:root:First scan completed
INFO:root:Parsing MFT entries
INFO:root:Parsing INDX records
INFO:root:Reading boot sectors
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 277471046 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 277465884
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 286330554 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 286325392
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 295318858 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 295313696
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 306285738 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 306280576
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 312791886 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 312786724
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 319275242 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 319270080
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 352356274 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 352351112
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 352661478 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 352656316
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2286819238 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2286814076
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2599860298 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2599855136
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2599867010 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2599861848
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2612411170 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2612406008
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2614953858 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2614948696
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2617293762 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2617288600
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2617357018 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2617351856
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2625650426 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2625645264
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2635869082 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2635863920
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2655275282 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2655270120
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2655282002 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2655276840
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2667209122 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2667203960
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2670096154 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2670090992
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2672666610 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2672661448
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2672690722 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2672685560
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2678554986 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2678549824
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 2686188930 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 2686183768
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 3332039670 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 3332034508
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 4365773882 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 4365768720
DEBUG:root:Dropping bogus NTFS partition with MFT position 5080639834 generated by MFT mirror of partition at offset 5080634672
INFO:root:Finding partition geometry
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 277465884
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 286325392
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 295313696
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 306280576
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 312786724
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 319270080
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 352351112
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 352656316
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2286814076
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2593850461, 2594543177, 2594627659, 2594627667, 2594627693, 2594642699, 2594642710} with weight 2 (4.166666666666667%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2594627034, 2594642008} with weight 2 (4.166666666666667%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2593388686, 2594627574, 2594627582, 2594627590, 2594642622} with weight 2 (4.166666666666667%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2594627446, 2594642412} with weight 2 (4.166666666666667%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2592935890, 2592936191, 2592936324, 2592936070, 2592936486} with weight 3 (5.882352941176471%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2581020082, 2581020106, 2581020026, 2581020042, 2581019874, 2581020330} with weight 4 (7.8431372549019605%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2591233692, 2591233982, 2591234078, 2591233730, 2591233616} with weight 4 (7.8431372549019605%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2587829306} with weight 5 (9.803921568627452%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2587063662
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2594591585} with weight 2 (10.0%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2594591526, 2594591510, 2594638970, 2594639028, 2594639092, 2594639076} with weight 2 (10.0%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2594591588, 2594639048, 2594639106} with weight 2 (10.0%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2594591546} with weight 3 (15.0%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2594403510
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2595288024, 2593919464} with weight 3 (37.5%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2593919473} with weight 6 (50.0%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2593793801
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2599855136
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2599861848
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2536015013, 2536015021, 2536015029, 2536015037, 2536015045, 2536015053, 2561500634, 2561500642, 2561584984, 2561724389, 2561747867, 2561747875, 2561747883, 2561776525, 2561793136, 2561803167, 2561917652, 2561930973, 2561947507, 2561947515} with weight 2 (0.04666355576294914%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2319960384} with weight 4286 (100.0%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 264192
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2612406008
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2614948696
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2617288600
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2617351856
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2625645264
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2635863920
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2655270120
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2655276840
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2596595443, 2603600903, 2603613230, 2603644156, 2603644164, 2603644172, 2603644180, 2604829795, 2604829803, 2604892921, 2604892929, 2604892937, 2604923042, 2604923050, 2604923058} with weight 2 (0.06759040216289287%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {2595979016} with weight 2959 (100.0%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 264192
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2667203960
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2670090992
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2672661448
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2672685560
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2678549824
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 2686183768
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 3332034508
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {264496} with weight 922 (99.35344827586206%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 264192
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 4365768720
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {3895646461, 3895646468, 3961543996, 4462755315, 4462756533, 4462766942, 4462766950, 4462766958, 4462766966, 4462766974, 4462766982, 4462766990, 4462766998, 4462767006, 4462767014, 4462767022, 4462767030, 4462767038, 4462767046, 4462767054, 4462768734, 4462768742, 4462768750, 4462768758, 4462768766, 4462768774, 4462768782, 4462768790, 4462768798, 4462768806, 4462768814, 4462768822, 4462768830, 4462768838, 4462768846, 4462768854, 4462768862, 4462768870, 4462768878, 4462768886, 4462776448, 4462776456, 4462776464, 4462776472, 4462776480, 4462776488, 4462776496, 4462776504, 4462776520, 4462776528, 4462776536, 4462776544, 4462776552, 4462776560, 4462776568, 4462776576, 4462776584, 4462776592, 4462776600, 4462776608, 4462776616, 4462776624, 4462776632, 4462776640, 4462776648, 4462776656, 4462776664} with weight 2 (0.07920792079207921%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {3882440192} with weight 208 (8.237623762376238%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 3882440160
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 5080634672
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {3244707689, 3250464153, 3596118525} with weight 2 (0.1017293997965412%)
DEBUG:root:Found MATCH in positions {6230216} with weight 1961 (99.74567650050865%)
INFO:root:Finalizing MFT reconstruction of partition at offset 264192
INFO:root:Adding extra attributes from $ATTRIBUTE_LIST
INFO:root:Adding ghost entries from $INDEX_ALLOCATION
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 277465884 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 277465868 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 277465884, Offset (b): 142062532608, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 277467942, MFT mirror offset: 277471046) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 286325392 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 286325376 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 286325392, Offset (b): 146598600704, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 286327450, MFT mirror offset: 286330554) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 295313696 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 295313680 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 295313696, Offset (b): 151200612352, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 295315754, MFT mirror offset: 295318858) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 306280576 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 306280560 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 306280576, Offset (b): 156815654912, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 306282634, MFT mirror offset: 306285738) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 312786724 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 312786708 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 312786724, Offset (b): 160146802688, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 312788782, MFT mirror offset: 312791886) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 319270080 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 319270064 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 319270080, Offset (b): 163466280960, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 319272138, MFT mirror offset: 319275242) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 352351112 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 352351096 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 352351112, Offset (b): 180403769344, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 352353170, MFT mirror offset: 352356274) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 352656316 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 352656300 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 352656316, Offset (b): 180560033792, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 352658374, MFT mirror offset: 352661478) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2286814076 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2286814060 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2286814076, Offset (b): 1170848806912, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2286816134, MFT mirror offset: 2286819238) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2599855136 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2599855120 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2599855136, Offset (b): 1331125829632, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2599857194, MFT mirror offset: 2599860298) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2599861848 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2599861832 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2599861848, Offset (b): 1331129266176, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2599863906, MFT mirror offset: 2599867010) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2612406008 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2612405992 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2612406008, Offset (b): 1337551876096, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2612408066, MFT mirror offset: 2612411170) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2614948696 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2614948680 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2614948696, Offset (b): 1338853732352, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2614950754, MFT mirror offset: 2614953858) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2617288600 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2617288584 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2617288600, Offset (b): 1340051763200, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2617290658, MFT mirror offset: 2617293762) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2617351856 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2617351840 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2617351856, Offset (b): 1340084150272, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2617353914, MFT mirror offset: 2617357018) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2625645264 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2625645248 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2625645264, Offset (b): 1344330375168, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2625647322, MFT mirror offset: 2625650426) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2635863920 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2635863904 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2635863920, Offset (b): 1349562327040, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2635865978, MFT mirror offset: 2635869082) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2655270120 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2655270104 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2655270120, Offset (b): 1359498301440, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2655272178, MFT mirror offset: 2655275282) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2655276840 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2655276824 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2655276840, Offset (b): 1359501742080, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2655278898, MFT mirror offset: 2655282002) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2667203960 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2667203944 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2667203960, Offset (b): 1365608427520, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2667206018, MFT mirror offset: 2667209122) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2670090992 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2670090976 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2670090992, Offset (b): 1367086587904, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2670093050, MFT mirror offset: 2670096154) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2672661448 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2672661432 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2672661448, Offset (b): 1368402661376, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2672663506, MFT mirror offset: 2672666610) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2672685560 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2672685544 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2672685560, Offset (b): 1368415006720, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2672687618, MFT mirror offset: 2672690722) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2678549824 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2678549808 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2678549824, Offset (b): 1371417509888, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2678551882, MFT mirror offset: 2678554986) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 2686183768 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 2686183752 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 2686183768, Offset (b): 1375326089216, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 2686185826, MFT mirror offset: 2686188930) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 3332034508 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 3332034492 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 3332034508, Offset (b): 1706001668096, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 3332036566, MFT mirror offset: 3332039670) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 4365768720 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 4365768704 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 4365768720, Offset (b): 2235273584640, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 4365770778, MFT mirror offset: 4365773882) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:MFT for partition at offset 5080634672 is fragmented. Trying to merge 2 parts...
DEBUG:root:Merging partition with MFT offset 5080634656 into Partition (NTFS, 3.01 MB, 14 files, Recoverable, Offset: 5080634672, Offset (b): 2601284952064, Sec/Clus: 1, MFT offset: 5080636730, MFT mirror offset: 5080639834) (fragmented MFT)
INFO:root:394 partitions found.
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment