Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

@mdlincoln
Last active Apr 9, 2016
Embed
What would you like to do?
Euro population data
city coordinates
'S HERTOGENBOSCH 51.69917,5.30417
AACHEN 50.77664,6.08342
AALST 50.93604,4.0355
ABBEVILLE 50.1,1.83333
ABERDEEN 57.14369,-2.09814
ACIREALE 37.60666,15.16279
AGEN 44.2,0.63333
AIX EN PROVENCE 43.5283,5.44973
ALBI 43.9298,2.148
ALCALA LA REAL 37.4614,-3.92301
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN 39.39011,-3.20827
ALENCON 48.43333,0.08333
ALESSANDRIA 44.916667,8.616667
ALICANTE 38.34517,-0.48149
ALKMAAR 52.63167,4.74861
ALTA MURA 40.816667,16.55
ALTONA 53.55,9.93333
AMIENS 49.9,2.3
AMSTERDAM 52.37403,4.88969
ANCONA 43.59816,13.51008
ANDUJAR 38.03922,-4.05078
ANGERS 47.46667,-0.55
ANGOULEME 45.65,0.15
ANSBACH 49.3,10.58333
ANTEQUERA 37.01938,-4.56123
ANTWERPEN 51.21989,4.40346
ARACENA 37.89396,-6.56116
ARLES 43.67681,4.63031
ARNHEM 51.98,5.91111
ARRAS 50.29301,2.78186
ASTI 44.89795,8.20684
AUGSBURG 48.36667,10.88333
AUXERRE 47.8,3.56667
AVIGNON 43.94834,4.80892
AVILA 40.65,-4.7
BADAJOZ 38.87789,-6.97061
BAEZA 37.99384,-3.47103
BAMBERG 49.89873,10.90067
BARCELONA 41.38879,2.15899
BARI 41.11773,16.85118
BARMEN 51.266667,7.2
BASEL 47.5584,7.57327
BATH 51.37795,-2.35907
BAUTZEN 51.18035,14.43494
BAYEUX 49.2794,-0.7028
BAYONNE 43.49,-1.48
BEAUVAIS 49.43333,2.08333
BELFAST 54.58333,-5.93333
BERGAMO 45.69798,9.66895
BERGEN 60.389444,5.33
BERLIN 52.5233,13.41377
BERN 46.94809,7.44744
BESANCON 47.24878,6.01815
BEZIERS 43.34762,3.21899
BILBAO 43.26271,-2.92528
BIRMINGHAM 52.4813678,-1.8980725
BLACKBURN 53.75,-2.48333
BLOIS 47.58333,1.33333
BOLOGNA 44.49381,11.33875
BOLTON 53.577694,-2.4288874
BONN 50.73616,7.1002
BORDEAUX 44.84044,-0.5805
BOULOGNE 48.83333,2.25
BOURGES 47.08333,2.4
BRANDENBURG 52.5,13.5
BRAUNSCHWEIG 52.26471,10.52333
BREMEN 53.08891,8.79063
BRESCIA 45.52478,10.22727
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) 51.10773,17.03533
BREST 52.09755,23.68775
BRISTOL 51.45,-2.583333
BRNO (BRUNN) 49.19522,16.60796
BRUGGE 51.20892,3.22424
BRUSSELS 50.85045,4.34878
BURGOS 42.35,-3.7
CADIZ 36.533333,-6.283333
CAEN 49.18585,-0.35912
CAGLIARI 39.20738,9.13462
CAHORS 44.4491,1.43663
CALTAGIRONE 37.23682,14.5132
CALTANISSETA 37.490278,14.0625
CAMBRA! 50.1767,3.2356
CAMBRIDGE 52.2033051,0.124862
CARCASSONNE 43.21667,2.35
CARLISLE 54.8951,-2.9382
CARTAGENA 37.6,-0.983333
CASTEL VETRANO 37.683333,12.793056
CASTRES 43.6,2.25
CASTROGIOVANNI 37.551584,14.118638
CATANIA 37.50213,15.08719
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE 48.95393,4.36724
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE 46.78333,4.85
CHARTRES 48.44685,1.48925
CHATHAM 51.361,0.5362
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) 50.833333,12.916667
CHERBOURG 49.63984,-1.61636
CHESTER 53.16667,-2.58333
CHIOGGIA 45.21857,12.27774
CLERMONT-FERRAND 45.77966,3.08628
COIMBRA 40.20564,-8.41955
COLCHESTER 51.88921,0.90421
COLMAR 48.08333,7.36667
COMO 45.80998,9.08744
COPENHAGEN 55.67594,12.56553
CORDOBA 37.883333,-4.766667
CORK 51.89797,-8.47061
COVENTRY 52.4080477,-1.5113334
CREMA 45.35877,9.66826
CREMONA 45.13617,10.02797
CUENCA 40.066667,-2.15
CUNEO 44.39733,7.54453
DANZIG (GDANSK) 54.35205,18.64637
DELFT 52.00667,4.35556
DEN HAAG 52.07667,4.29861
DERBY 52.9212617,-1.4761491
DIEPPE 49.93333,1.08333
DIJON 47.31667,5.01667
DORDRECHT 51.81,4.67361
DOUAI 50.36667,3.06667
DRESDEN 51.05,13.75
DUBLIN 53.38046,-6.27113
DUNDEE 56.5,-2.96667
DUNKERQUE 51.05,2.36667
DUSSELDORF 51.22492,6.77425
ECIJA 37.5422,-5.0826
EDINBURGH 55.9483399,-3.1932723
ELBERFELD 51.266667,7.133333
ELBING (ELBLAG) 54.1522,19.40884
ELVAS 38.8815,-7.16282
EMDEN 53.36745,7.20778
ENKHUIZEN 52.70333,5.29167
ERFURT 50.9787,11.03283
EVORA 38.56667,-7.9
EXETER 50.7236,-3.52751
FALAISE 48.89217,-0.19527
FERRARA 44.82678,11.62071
FIRENZE 43.76667,11.25
FLENSBURG 54.78624,9.43064
FOGGIA 41.46093,15.54925
FOSSANO 44.54894,7.72013
FRANKFURT AM 50.116667,8.683333
FRANKFURT AO 52.35,14.55
FREIBURG 46.66667,7.16667
FURTH 49.47593,10.98856
GALWAY 53.27194,-9.04889
GENEVE 46.20222,6.14569
GENOA 44.40632,8.93386
GENT 51.05,3.71667
GIRGENTI 37.31168,13.57962
GLASGOW 55.861147,-4.2499891
GOTEBORG 57.70716,11.96679
GOTHA 50.94823,10.70193
GOUDA 52.01667,4.70833
GRANADA 37.18817,-3.60667
GRAZ 47.06667,15.45
GREENOCK 55.94838,-4.76121
GREENWICH 51.45,0.05
GRENOBLE 45.16667,5.71667
GRONINGEN 53.22368,6.56479
HAARLEM 52.38084,4.63683
HALBERSTADT 51.8883,11.0572
HALLE 51.5,12
HAMBURG 53.57532,10.01534
HANAU 50.133333,8.916667
HANNOVER 52.37052,9.73322
HEIDELBERG 49.40768,8.69079
HILDESHEIM 52.15077,9.95112
HOORN 52.6425,5.05972
HUDDERSFIELD 53.64904,-1.78416
HULL 53.7446,-0.33525
IEPER 50.85114,2.88569
INNSBRUCK 47.26266,11.39454
INVERNESS 57.47908,-4.22398
IPSWICH 52.05917,1.15545
JAEN 37.76922,-3.79028
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA 36.7,-6.116667
KARLSKRONA 56.16156,15.58661
KASSEL 51.31667,9.5
KILKENNY 52.65417,-7.25222
KING'S LYNN 52.75172,0.39516
KLAGENFURT 46.62472,14.30528
KOLN 50.93333,6.95
KONIGSBERG 54.70649,20.51095
KORTRIJK 50.82803,3.26487
KRAKOW 50.06143,19.93658
LA ROCHELLE 46.16667,-1.15
LAVAL 48.0733,-0.7689
LE HAVRE 49.4938,0.10767
LE MANS 48,0.2
LE PUY 45.04366,3.88523
LECCE 40.35703,18.17202
LEEDS 53.7974185,-1.5437941
LEEUWARDEN 53.2,5.783333
LEICESTER 52.66667,-1
LEIDEN 52.15833,4.49306
LEIPZIG 51.33962,12.37129
LEUVEN 50.87959,4.70093
LIEGE 50.63373,5.56749
LIER 53.23157,7.461
LILLE 50.63297,3.05858
LIMERICK 52.66472,-8.62306
LIMOGES 45.83153,1.2578
LINZ 48.30639,14.28611
LISBOA 38.71667,-9.13333
LISIEUX 49.1466,0.22925
LIVERPOOL 53.4054719,-2.9805393
LIVORNO 43.54264,10.316
LODI 45.31357,9.50286
LOKEREN 51.10364,3.99339
LONDON 51.5072648,-0.1278328
LORIENT 47.75,-3.36667
LUBECK 53.86893,10.68729
LUCCA 43.84357,10.50585
LUCENA 37.4,-4.483333
LUNEBURG 53.2329,10.4078
LYON 45.74846,4.84671
MAASTRICHT 50.84833,5.68889
MACON 46.3063,4.8313
MADRID 40.4165,-3.70256
MAGDEBURG 52.14167,11.64444
MAINZ 50.00098,8.26882
MALAGA 36.72016,-4.42034
MANCHESTER 53.48095,-2.23743
MANNHEIM 49.49671,8.47955
MANTUA 45.16031,10.79784
MARSALA 37.79664,12.43518
MARSEILLE 43.29695,5.38107
MASCALI 37.75576,15.19589
MAZZARINO 37.30434,14.21407
MECHELEN 51.02574,4.47762
MEDINA DE RIOSECO 41.88327,-5.04405
MEDINA DEL CAMPO 41.31239,-4.91413
MESSINA 38.19327,15.54969
METZ 49.11911,6.17269
MIDDELBURG 51.5,3.616667
MILANO 45.46427,9.18951
MODENA 44.64783,10.92539
MODICA/POZZALLO 36.726334,14.844019
MONDOVI 44.388889,7.818056
MONOPOLI 40.95593,17.2896
MONS 50.45413,3.95229
MONTAUBAN 44.01667,1.35
MONTPELLIER 43.61092,3.87723
MONZA 45.58248,9.27485
MORON DE LA FRONTERA 37.12084,-5.45403
MOULINS 46.56667,3.33333
MUNCHEN 48.13743,11.57549
MUNSTER 52.34333,-8.71667
MURCIA 37.98704,-1.13004
NAMUR 50.4669,4.86746
NANCY 48.68439,6.18496
NANTES 47.21725,-1.55336
NAPOLI 40.83333,14.25
NEVERS 46.98956,3.159
NEWCASTLE 54.966667,-1.6
NEWRY 54.17841,-6.33739
NICE 43.70313,7.26608
NICOSIA 37.75,14.4
NIJMEGEN 51.8425,5.85278
NIMES 43.83333,4.35
NIORT 46.32313,-0.45877
NORWICH 52.62783,1.29834
NOTO 36.89014,15.06929
NOTTINGHAM 52.9533834,-1.1487384
NOVARA 45.44056,8.61684
NURNBERG 49.45421,11.07752
OCANA 39.956944,-3.496667
OLDHAM 53.5415797,-2.1147831
OOSTENDE 51.22339,2.91185
ORIHUELA 38.08483,-0.94401
ORLEANS 47.90289,1.90389
OSLO 59.91273,10.74609
OSUNA 37.23765,-5.10746
OXFORD 51.75222,-1.25596
PADOVA 45.41519,11.88181
PAISLEY 55.83173,-4.43254
PALENCIA 42.01667,-4.53333
PALERMO 38.11582,13.35976
PALMA 39.56939,2.65024
PARIS 48.85341,2.3488
PARMA 44.80266,10.32898
PAVIA 45.18446,9.16145
PERPIGNAN 42.69764,2.89541
PERTH 56.397,-3.437
PERUGIA 43.1122,12.38878
PIACENZA 45.04676,9.69937
PIAZZA (ENNA) 37.58333,14.43333
PISA 43.71553,10.39659
PLYMOUTH 50.3712779,-4.1424595
POITIERS 46.58333,0.33333
PORTO 41.14961,-8.61099
PORTSMOUTH 50.8065249,-1.0744016
POTSDAM 52.39886,13.06566
POZNAN 52.40692,16.92993
PRAHA 50.08804,14.42076
PRESTON 53.76667,-2.71667
QUEDLINBURG 51.78843,11.15006
RAGUSA 36.92824,14.71719
READING 51.4580216,-0.9673727
REGENSBURG 49.04722,12.12361
REGGIO 44.69825,10.63125
REGGIO DI CALABRIA 38.11047,15.66129
REIMS 49.25,4.03333
RENNES 48.11198,-1.67429
RIOM 45.9,3.11667
ROCHEFORT 45.93333,-0.98333
ROMA 41.89474,12.4839
RONDA 36.74231,-5.16709
ROSTOCK 54.0887,12.14049
ROTTERDAM 51.9225,4.47917
ROUEN 49.44313,1.09932
SAINT-ETIENNE 45.43333,4.4
SAINT-MALO 48.65,-2.01667
SAINT-OMER 50.75,2.25
SAINT-QUENTIN 49.84889,3.28757
SALAMANCA 40.96882,-5.66388
SALFORD 53.48771,-2.29042
SALZBURG 47.79941,13.04399
SANTIAGO 42.877778,-8.544444
SASSARI 40.72722,8.56028
SAVIGLIANO 44.64404,7.65593
SEGOVIA 40.95,-4.11667
SEVILLA 37.38241,-5.97613
SHEFFIELD 53.3856729,-1.4528791
SHREWSBURY 52.71009,-2.75208
SIENA 43.32004,11.33283
SINT NIKLAAS 51.16509,4.1437
SIRACUSA 37.083333,15.283333
SOEST 51.57558,8.10619
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) 53.42894,14.55302
STOCKHOLM 59.33258,18.0649
STOCKPORT 53.4077455,-2.1601108
STRALSUND 54.30911,13.0818
STRASBOURG 48.58342,7.74296
STUTTGART 48.78232,9.17702
SUNDERLAND 54.9063791,-1.375053
TARANTO 40.47611,17.22972
TERMINI 37.98365,13.69555
TOLEDO 39.856667,-4.024444
TORINO 45.05,7.66667
TOULON 43.11667,5.93333
TOULOUSE 43.60426,1.44367
TOURNAI 50.60715,3.38932
TOURS 47.38333,0.68333
TRAPANI 38.01584,12.51077
TREVISO 45.66667,12.245
TRIESTE 45.64861,13.78
TROYES 48.3,4.08333
UBEDA 38.01328,-3.3705
UDINE 46.06194,13.24222
ULM 48.39841,9.99155
UTRECHT 52.09083,5.12222
UTRERA 37.18516,-5.78093
VALENCIA 39.46975,-0.37739
VALENCIENNES 50.35,3.53333
VALLADOLID 41.65518,-4.72372
VENEZIA 45.43861,12.32667
VERCELLI 45.32306,8.41533
VERONA 45.43419,10.99779
VERSAILLES 48.8,2.13333
VICENZA 45.55729,11.5409
VIENNE 48.20849,16.37208
VIGEVANO 45.31166,8.86114
VITERBO 42.41783,12.10856
WARRINGTON 53.3899497,-2.5943178
WARSZAWA 52.22977,21.01178
WATERFORD 52.25833,-7.11194
WENLOCK 52.658,-2.524
WIEN 48.20849,16.37208
WIGAN 53.5457188,-2.6264624
WOLVERHAMPTON 52.5847651,-2.127567
WORCESTER 52.16667,-2.16667
WURZBURG 49.78778,9.93611
YARMOUTH 52.60831,1.73052
YORK 53.9593817,-1.0814175
ZAANDAM 52.43854,4.82643
ZARAGOZA 41.65,-0.883333
ZURICH 47.36667,8.55
ZWOLLE 52.5125,6.09444
city region year population
BERGEN Scandinavia 1500 0
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1500 NA
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1500 0
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1500 0
OSLO Scandinavia 1500 0
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1500 0
BATH England and Wales 1500 0
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1500 0
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1500 0
BOLTON England and Wales 1500 0
BRISTOL England and Wales 1500 10
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1500 0
CARLISLE England and Wales 1500 0
CHATHAM England and Wales 1500 0
CHESTER England and Wales 1500 0
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1500 5
COVENTRY England and Wales 1500 7
DERBY England and Wales 1500 0
EXETER England and Wales 1500 10
GREENWICH England and Wales 1500 0
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1500 0
HULL England and Wales 1500 0
IPSWICH England and Wales 1500 0
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1500 5
LEEDS England and Wales 1500 0
LEICESTER England and Wales 1500 4
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1500 0
LONDON England and Wales 1500 40
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1500 0
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1500 10
NORWICH England and Wales 1500 10
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1500 0
OLDHAM England and Wales 1500 0
OXFORD England and Wales 1500 5
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1500 2
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1500 0
PRESTON England and Wales 1500 0
READING England and Wales 1500 0
SALFORD England and Wales 1500 0
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1500 0
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1500 5
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1500 0
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1500 0
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1500 0
WENLOCK England and Wales 1500 0
WIGAN England and Wales 1500 0
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1500 0
WORCESTER England and Wales 1500 0
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1500 5
YORK England and Wales 1500 8
ABERDEEN Scotland 1500 0
DUNDEE Scotland 1500 0
EDINBURGH Scotland 1500 NA
GLASGOW Scotland 1500 0
GREENOCK Scotland 1500 0
INVERNESS Scotland 1500 0
PAISLEY Scotland 1500 0
PERTH Scotland 1500 0
BELFAST Ireland 1500 0
CORK Ireland 1500 0
DUBLIN Ireland 1500 0
GALWAY Ireland 1500 0
KILKENNY Ireland 1500 0
LIMERICK Ireland 1500 0
NEWRY Ireland 1500 0
WATERFORD Ireland 1500 0
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1500 5
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1500 14
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1500 6
DELFT The Netherlands 1500 14
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1500 11
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1500 4
GOUDA The Netherlands 1500 11
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1500 14
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1500 14
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1500 7
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1500 16
HOORN The Netherlands 1500 6
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1500 4
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1500 14
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1500 10
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1500 0
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1500 12
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1500 5
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1500 20
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1500 7
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1500 0
AALST Belgium 1500 0
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1500 40
BRUGGE Belgium 1500 30
BRUSSELS Belgium 1500 35
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1500 0
GENT Belgium 1500 40
IEPER Belgium 1500 10
KORTRIJK Belgium 1500 5
LEUVEN Belgium 1500 17
LIEGE Belgium 1500 20
LIER Belgium 1500 0
LILLE Belgium 1500 25
LOKEREN Belgium 1500 0
MECHELEN Belgium 1500 25
MONS Belgium 1500 15
NAMUR Belgium 1500 0
OOSTENDE Belgium 1500 0
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1500 0
TOURNAI Belgium 1500 25
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1500 NA
AACHEN Germany 1500 15
ALTONA Germany 1500 0
ANSBACH Germany 1500 0
AUGSBURG Germany 1500 20
BAMBERG Germany 1500 0
BARMEN Germany 1500 0
BAUTZEN Germany 1500 0
BERLIN Germany 1500 12
BONN Germany 1500 0
BRANDENBURG Germany 1500 0
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1500 18
BREMEN Germany 1500 18
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1500 25
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1500 0
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1500 20
DRESDEN Germany 1500 5
DUSSELDORF Germany 1500 2
ELBERFELD Germany 1500 0
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1500 10
EMDEN Germany 1500 0
ERFURT Germany 1500 15
FLENSBURG Germany 1500 0
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1500 12
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1500 11
FREIBURG Germany 1500 5
FURTH Germany 1500 0
GOTHA Germany 1500 0
HALBERSTADT Germany 1500 0
HALLE Germany 1500 NA
HAMBURG Germany 1500 14
HANAU Germany 1500 0
HANNOVER Germany 1500 0
HEIDELBERG Germany 1500 0
HILDESHEIM Germany 1500 11
KASSEL Germany 1500 0
KOLN Germany 1500 30
KONIGSBERG Germany 1500 8
LEIPZIG Germany 1500 10
LUBECK Germany 1500 24
LUNEBURG Germany 1500 0
MAGDEBURG Germany 1500 18
MAINZ Germany 1500 6
MANNHEIM Germany 1500 0
MUNCHEN Germany 1500 13
MUNSTER Germany 1500 0
NURNBERG Germany 1500 36
POTSDAM Germany 1500 0
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1500 0
REGENSBURG Germany 1500 NA
ROSTOCK Germany 1500 0
SOEST Germany 1500 12
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1500 9
STRALSUND Germany 1500 0
STUTTGART Germany 1500 0
ULM Germany 1500 17
WURZBURG Germany 1500 10
ABBEVILLE France 1500 NA
AGEN France 1500 0
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1500 NA
ALBI France 1500 0
ALENCON France 1500 NA
AMIENS France 1500 NA
ANGERS France 1500 NA
ANGOULEME France 1500 0
ARLES France 1500 NA
ARRAS France 1500 11
AUXERRE France 1500 0
AVIGNON France 1500 NA
BAYEUX France 1500 0
BAYONNE France 1500 0
BEAUVAIS France 1500 NA
BESANCON France 1500 8
BEZIERS France 1500 NA
BLOIS France 1500 NA
BORDEAUX France 1500 20
BOULOGNE France 1500 2
BOURGES France 1500 NA
BREST France 1500 0
CAEN France 1500 NA
CAHORS France 1500 0
CAMBRA! France 1500 NA
CARCASSONNE France 1500 0
CASTRES France 1500 0
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1500 NA
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1500 0
CHARTRES France 1500 0
CHERBOURG France 1500 0
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1500 0
COLMAR France 1500 5
DIEPPE France 1500 0
DIJON France 1500 13
DOUAI France 1500 NA
FALAISE France 1500 0
GRENOBLE France 1500 0
LA ROCHELLE France 1500 NA
LAVAL France 1500 NA
LE HAVRE France 1500 0
LE MANS France 1500 NA
LE PUY France 1500 0
LIMOGES France 1500 NA
LISIEUX France 1500 0
LORIENT France 1500 0
LYON France 1500 50
MACON France 1500 0
MARSEILLE France 1500 NA
METZ France 1500 15
MONTAUBAN France 1500 NA
MONTPELLIER France 1500 6
MOULINS France 1500 0
NANCY France 1500 0
NANTES France 1500 14
NEVERS France 1500 0
NIMES France 1500 0
NIORT France 1500 0
ORLEANS France 1500 NA
PARIS France 1500 100
PERPIGNAN France 1500 0
POITIERS France 1500 NA
REIMS France 1500 NA
RENNES France 1500 12
RIOM France 1500 0
ROCHEFORT France 1500 0
ROUEN France 1500 40
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1500 0
SAINT-MALO France 1500 4
SAINT-OMER France 1500 11
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1500 0
STRASBOURG France 1500 20
TOULON France 1500 0
TOULOUSE France 1500 35
TOURS France 1500 NA
TROYES France 1500 NA
VERSAILLES France 1500 0
VIENNE France 1500 0
BASEL Switzerland 1500 9
BERN Switzerland 1500 3
GENEVE Switzerland 1500 10
ZURICH Switzerland 1500 5
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1500 0
ASTI Northern Italy 1500 0
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1500 NA
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1500 49
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1500 0
COMO Northern Italy 1500 10
CREMA Northern Italy 1500 NA
CREMONA Northern Italy 1500 40
CUNEO Northern Italy 1500 0
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1500 0
GENOA Northern Italy 1500 60
LODI Northern Italy 1500 0
MANTUA Northern Italy 1500 28
MILANO Northern Italy 1500 100
MODENA Northern Italy 1500 18
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1500 0
MONZA Northern Italy 1500 NA
NICE Northern Italy 1500 NA
NOVARA Northern Italy 1500 0
PADOVA Northern Italy 1500 27
PARMA Northern Italy 1500 19
PAVIA Northern Italy 1500 16
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1500 NA
REGGIO Northern Italy 1500 NA
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1500 0
TREVISO Northern Italy 1500 NA
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1500 NA
TORINO Northern Italy 1500 0
UDINE Northern Italy 1500 NA
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1500 100
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1500 0
VERONA Northern Italy 1500 38
VICENZA Northern Italy 1500 NA
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1500 0
ANCONA Central Italy 1500 0
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1500 55
FERRARA Central Italy 1500 NA
FIRENZE Central Italy 1500 70
LIVORNO Central Italy 1500 0
LUCCA Central Italy 1500 NA
PERUGIA Central Italy 1500 13
PISA Central Italy 1500 NA
ROMA Central Italy 1500 55
SIENA Central Italy 1500 15
VITERBO Central Italy 1500 12
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1500 0
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1500 0
BARI Southern Italy 1500 8
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1500 0
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1500 0
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1500 0
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1500 0
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1500 NA
CATANIA Southern Italy 1500 14
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1500 0
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1500 NA
LECCE Southern Italy 1500 15
MARSALA Southern Italy 1500 0
MASCALI Southern Italy 1500 0
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1500 0
MESSINA Southern Italy 1500 25
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1500 NA
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1500 NA
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1500 150
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1500 NA
NOTO Southern Italy 1500 0
PALERMO Southern Italy 1500 55
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1500 NA
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1500 0
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1500 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1500 13
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1500 NA
TARANTO Southern Italy 1500 12
TERMINI Southern Italy 1500 NA
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1500 NA
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1500 NA
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1500 NA
ALICANTE Spain 1500 0
ANDUJAR Spain 1500 NA
ANTEQUERA Spain 1500 NA
ARACENA Spain 1500 NA
AVILA Spain 1500 NA
BADAJOZ Spain 1500 NA
BAEZA Spain 1500 NA
BARCELONA Spain 1500 29
BILBAO Spain 1500 0
BURGOS Spain 1500 0
CADIZ Spain 1500 2
CARTAGENA Spain 1500 4
CORDOBA Spain 1500 27
CUENCA Spain 1500 NA
ECIJA Spain 1500 NA
GRANADA Spain 1500 70
JAEN Spain 1500 NA
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1500 NA
LUCENA Spain 1500 NA
MADRID Spain 1500 0
MALAGA Spain 1500 NA
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1500 NA
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1500 NA
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1500 NA
MURCIA Spain 1500 10
OCANA Spain 1500 NA
ORIHUELA Spain 1500 0
OSUNA Spain 1500 NA
PALENCIA Spain 1500 NA
PALMA Spain 1500 NA
RONDA Spain 1500 NA
SALAMANCA Spain 1500 NA
SANTIAGO Spain 1500 4
SEGOVIA Spain 1500 NA
SEVILLA Spain 1500 25
TOLEDO Spain 1500 NA
UBEDA Spain 1500 NA
UTRERA Spain 1500 0
VALENCIA Spain 1500 40
VALLADOLID Spain 1500 NA
ZARAGOZA Spain 1500 NA
COIMBRA Portugal 1500 0
ELVAS Portugal 1500 NA
EVORA Portugal 1500 NA
LISBOA Portugal 1500 30
PORTO Portugal 1500 NA
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 0
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 5
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 4
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 0
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 0
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 NA
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 NA
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1500 20
KRAKOW Poland 1500 0
POZNAN Poland 1500 0
WARSZAWA Poland 1500 0
BERGEN Scandinavia 1550 0
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1550 NA
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1550 0
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1550 0
OSLO Scandinavia 1550 0
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1550 0
BATH England and Wales 1550 0
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1550 1
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1550 0
BOLTON England and Wales 1550 0
BRISTOL England and Wales 1550 10
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1550 0
CARLISLE England and Wales 1550 0
CHATHAM England and Wales 1550 0
CHESTER England and Wales 1550 0
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1550 0
COVENTRY England and Wales 1550 7
DERBY England and Wales 1550 0
EXETER England and Wales 1550 8
GREENWICH England and Wales 1550 0
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1550 0
HULL England and Wales 1550 0
IPSWICH England and Wales 1550 0
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1550 0
LEEDS England and Wales 1550 0
LEICESTER England and Wales 1550 3
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1550 0
LONDON England and Wales 1550 80
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1550 0
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1550 10
NORWICH England and Wales 1550 12
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1550 3
OLDHAM England and Wales 1550 0
OXFORD England and Wales 1550 0
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1550 4
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1550 0
PRESTON England and Wales 1550 0
READING England and Wales 1550 0
SALFORD England and Wales 1550 0
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1550 0
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1550 0
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1550 0
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1550 0
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1550 0
WENLOCK England and Wales 1550 0
WIGAN England and Wales 1550 0
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1550 2
WORCESTER England and Wales 1550 3
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1550 0
YORK England and Wales 1550 8
ABERDEEN Scotland 1550 0
DUNDEE Scotland 1550 0
EDINBURGH Scotland 1550 NA
GLASGOW Scotland 1550 0
GREENOCK Scotland 1550 0
INVERNESS Scotland 1550 0
PAISLEY Scotland 1550 0
PERTH Scotland 1550 0
BELFAST Ireland 1550 0
CORK Ireland 1550 0
DUBLIN Ireland 1550 5
GALWAY Ireland 1550 0
KILKENNY Ireland 1550 0
LIMERICK Ireland 1550 0
NEWRY Ireland 1550 0
WATERFORD Ireland 1550 0
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1550 8
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1550 30
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1550 6
DELFT The Netherlands 1550 14
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1550 11
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1550 8
GOUDA The Netherlands 1550 11
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1550 19
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1550 14
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1550 6
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1550 23
HOORN The Netherlands 1550 8
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1550 7
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1550 12
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1550 10
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1550 7
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1550 12
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1550 7
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1550 25
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1550 10
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1550 0
AALST Belgium 1550 7
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1550 90
BRUGGE Belgium 1550 35
BRUSSELS Belgium 1550 40
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1550 0
GENT Belgium 1550 50
IEPER Belgium 1550 10
KORTRIJK Belgium 1550 0
LEUVEN Belgium 1550 15
LIEGE Belgium 1550 NA
LIER Belgium 1550 0
LILLE Belgium 1550 28
LOKEREN Belgium 1550 0
MECHELEN Belgium 1550 25
MONS Belgium 1550 15
NAMUR Belgium 1550 0
OOSTENDE Belgium 1550 0
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1550 0
TOURNAI Belgium 1550 25
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1550 15
AACHEN Germany 1550 NA
ALTONA Germany 1550 0
ANSBACH Germany 1550 0
AUGSBURG Germany 1550 45
BAMBERG Germany 1550 10
BARMEN Germany 1550 0
BAUTZEN Germany 1550 5
BERLIN Germany 1550 NA
BONN Germany 1550 0
BRANDENBURG Germany 1550 0
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1550 16
BREMEN Germany 1550 NA
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1550 35
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1550 4
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1550 26
DRESDEN Germany 1550 8
DUSSELDORF Germany 1550 0
ELBERFELD Germany 1550 0
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1550 15
EMDEN Germany 1550 NA
ERFURT Germany 1550 18
FLENSBURG Germany 1550 0
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1550 12
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1550 11
FREIBURG Germany 1550 0
FURTH Germany 1550 0
GOTHA Germany 1550 0
HALBERSTADT Germany 1550 0
HALLE Germany 1550 NA
HAMBURG Germany 1550 29
HANAU Germany 1550 0
HANNOVER Germany 1550 6
HEIDELBERG Germany 1550 0
HILDESHEIM Germany 1550 0
KASSEL Germany 1550 0
KOLN Germany 1550 35
KONIGSBERG Germany 1550 14
LEIPZIG Germany 1550 10
LUBECK Germany 1550 25
LUNEBURG Germany 1550 0
MAGDEBURG Germany 1550 40
MAINZ Germany 1550 NA
MANNHEIM Germany 1550 0
MUNCHEN Germany 1550 16
MUNSTER Germany 1550 0
NURNBERG Germany 1550 40
POTSDAM Germany 1550 0
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1550 0
REGENSBURG Germany 1550 NA
ROSTOCK Germany 1550 0
SOEST Germany 1550 15
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1550 13
STRALSUND Germany 1550 0
STUTTGART Germany 1550 10
ULM Germany 1550 19
WURZBURG Germany 1550 9
ABBEVILLE France 1550 NA
AGEN France 1550 0
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1550 NA
ALBI France 1550 0
ALENCON France 1550 NA
AMIENS France 1550 NA
ANGERS France 1550 NA
ANGOULEME France 1550 0
ARLES France 1550 11
ARRAS France 1550 NA
AUXERRE France 1550 0
AVIGNON France 1550 NA
BAYEUX France 1550 0
BAYONNE France 1550 0
BEAUVAIS France 1550 NA
BESANCON France 1550 10
BEZIERS France 1550 NA
BLOIS France 1550 NA
BORDEAUX France 1550 20
BOULOGNE France 1550 0
BOURGES France 1550 0
BREST France 1550 0
CAEN France 1550 NA
CAHORS France 1550 0
CAMBRA! France 1550 NA
CARCASSONNE France 1550 0
CASTRES France 1550 0
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1550 NA
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1550 0
CHARTRES France 1550 0
CHERBOURG France 1550 0
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1550 0
COLMAR France 1550 0
DIEPPE France 1550 0
DIJON France 1550 NA
DOUAI France 1550 NA
FALAISE France 1550 0
GRENOBLE France 1550 NA
LA ROCHELLE France 1550 NA
LAVAL France 1550 NA
LE HAVRE France 1550 0
LE MANS France 1550 NA
LE PUY France 1550 0
LIMOGES France 1550 NA
LISIEUX France 1550 0
LORIENT France 1550 0
LYON France 1550 70
MACON France 1550 0
MARSEILLE France 1550 30
METZ France 1550 NA
MONTAUBAN France 1550 NA
MONTPELLIER France 1550 NA
MOULINS France 1550 NA
NANCY France 1550 4
NANTES France 1550 19
NEVERS France 1550 0
NIMES France 1550 NA
NIORT France 1550 0
ORLEANS France 1550 NA
PARIS France 1550 130
PERPIGNAN France 1550 0
POITIERS France 1550 NA
REIMS France 1550 NA
RENNES France 1550 NA
RIOM France 1550 0
ROCHEFORT France 1550 0
ROUEN France 1550 65
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1550 0
SAINT-MALO France 1550 0
SAINT-OMER France 1550 0
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1550 0
STRASBOURG France 1550 24
TOULON France 1550 0
TOULOUSE France 1550 40
TOURS France 1550 NA
TROYES France 1550 NA
VERSAILLES France 1550 0
VIENNE France 1550 0
BASEL Switzerland 1550 9
BERN Switzerland 1550 5
GENEVE Switzerland 1550 12
ZURICH Switzerland 1550 5
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1550 8
ASTI Northern Italy 1550 8
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1550 18
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1550 41
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1550 0
COMO Northern Italy 1550 10
CREMA Northern Italy 1550 11
CREMONA Northern Italy 1550 34
CUNEO Northern Italy 1550 6
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1550 9
GENOA Northern Italy 1550 65
LODI Northern Italy 1550 9
MANTUA Northern Italy 1550 38
MILANO Northern Italy 1550 69
MODENA Northern Italy 1550 16
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1550 0
MONZA Northern Italy 1550 NA
NICE Northern Italy 1550 NA
NOVARA Northern Italy 1550 7
PADOVA Northern Italy 1550 32
PARMA Northern Italy 1550 25
PAVIA Northern Italy 1550 13
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1550 27
REGGIO Northern Italy 1550 13
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1550 0
TREVISO Northern Italy 1550 12
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1550 NA
TORINO Northern Italy 1550 14
UDINE Northern Italy 1550 15
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1550 158
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1550 9
VERONA Northern Italy 1550 52
VICENZA Northern Italy 1550 21
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1550 7
ANCONA Central Italy 1550 0
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1550 62
FERRARA Central Italy 1550 42
FIRENZE Central Italy 1550 60
LIVORNO Central Italy 1550 0
LUCCA Central Italy 1550 24
PERUGIA Central Italy 1550 20
PISA Central Italy 1550 10
ROMA Central Italy 1550 45
SIENA Central Italy 1550 10
VITERBO Central Italy 1550 NA
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1550 0
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1550 0
BARI Southern Italy 1550 8
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1550 0
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1550 10
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1550 7
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1550 7
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1550 15
CATANIA Southern Italy 1550 22
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1550 0
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1550 13
LECCE Southern Italy 1550 26
MARSALA Southern Italy 1550 0
MASCALI Southern Italy 1550 0
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1550 0
MESSINA Southern Italy 1550 NA
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1550 15
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1550 NA
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1550 212
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1550 17
NOTO Southern Italy 1550 0
PALERMO Southern Italy 1550 70
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1550 12
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1550 0
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1550 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1550 NA
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1550 12
TARANTO Southern Italy 1550 21
TERMINI Southern Italy 1550 NA
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1550 16
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1550 NA
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1550 20
ALICANTE Spain 1550 0
ANDUJAR Spain 1550 NA
ANTEQUERA Spain 1550 10
ARACENA Spain 1550 6
AVILA Spain 1550 16
BADAJOZ Spain 1550 NA
BAEZA Spain 1550 18
BARCELONA Spain 1550 35
BILBAO Spain 1550 0
BURGOS Spain 1550 22
CADIZ Spain 1550 0
CARTAGENA Spain 1550 0
CORDOBA Spain 1550 33
CUENCA Spain 1550 14
ECIJA Spain 1550 17
GRANADA Spain 1550 NA
JAEN Spain 1550 22
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1550 18
LUCENA Spain 1550 NA
MADRID Spain 1550 30
MALAGA Spain 1550 13
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1550 16
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1550 11
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1550 NA
MURCIA Spain 1550 13
OCANA Spain 1550 NA
ORIHUELA Spain 1550 NA
OSUNA Spain 1550 NA
PALENCIA Spain 1550 8
PALMA Spain 1550 NA
RONDA Spain 1550 8
SALAMANCA Spain 1550 20
SANTIAGO Spain 1550 1
SEGOVIA Spain 1550 22
SEVILLA Spain 1550 65
TOLEDO Spain 1550 30
UBEDA Spain 1550 13
UTRERA Spain 1550 NA
VALENCIA Spain 1550 37
VALLADOLID Spain 1550 45
ZARAGOZA Spain 1550 18
COIMBRA Portugal 1550 0
ELVAS Portugal 1550 NA
EVORA Portugal 1550 NA
LISBOA Portugal 1550 98
PORTO Portugal 1550 13
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 0
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 0
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 5
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 0
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 0
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 NA
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 NA
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1550 NA
KRAKOW Poland 1550 0
POZNAN Poland 1550 0
WARSZAWA Poland 1550 10
BERGEN Scandinavia 1600 0
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1600 NA
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1600 0
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1600 0
OSLO Scandinavia 1600 0
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1600 NA
BATH England and Wales 1600 0
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1600 2
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1600 0
BOLTON England and Wales 1600 0
BRISTOL England and Wales 1600 11
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1600 0
CARLISLE England and Wales 1600 0
CHATHAM England and Wales 1600 1
CHESTER England and Wales 1600 0
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1600 0
COVENTRY England and Wales 1600 7
DERBY England and Wales 1600 0
EXETER England and Wales 1600 10
GREENWICH England and Wales 1600 0
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1600 0
HULL England and Wales 1600 0
IPSWICH England and Wales 1600 0
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1600 0
LEEDS England and Wales 1600 0
LEICESTER England and Wales 1600 5
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1600 0
LONDON England and Wales 1600 200
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1600 0
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1600 10
NORWICH England and Wales 1600 12
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1600 5
OLDHAM England and Wales 1600 0
OXFORD England and Wales 1600 0
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1600 7
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1600 0
PRESTON England and Wales 1600 0
READING England and Wales 1600 0
SALFORD England and Wales 1600 0
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1600 2
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1600 0
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1600 0
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1600 0
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1600 0
WENLOCK England and Wales 1600 0
WIGAN England and Wales 1600 0
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1600 0
WORCESTER England and Wales 1600 6
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1600 0
YORK England and Wales 1600 12
ABERDEEN Scotland 1600 7
DUNDEE Scotland 1600 7
EDINBURGH Scotland 1600 30
GLASGOW Scotland 1600 2
GREENOCK Scotland 1600 0
INVERNESS Scotland 1600 0
PAISLEY Scotland 1600 0
PERTH Scotland 1600 5
BELFAST Ireland 1600 0
CORK Ireland 1600 2
DUBLIN Ireland 1600 5
GALWAY Ireland 1600 4
KILKENNY Ireland 1600 0
LIMERICK Ireland 1600 3
NEWRY Ireland 1600 0
WATERFORD Ireland 1600 2
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1600 11
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1600 65
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1600 7
DELFT The Netherlands 1600 20
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1600 15
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1600 17
GOUDA The Netherlands 1600 13
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1600 19
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1600 30
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1600 10
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1600 18
HOORN The Netherlands 1600 12
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1600 11
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1600 25
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1600 12
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1600 20
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1600 12
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1600 13
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1600 25
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1600 16
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1600 0
AALST Belgium 1600 7
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1600 47
BRUGGE Belgium 1600 27
BRUSSELS Belgium 1600 50
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1600 NA
GENT Belgium 1600 31
IEPER Belgium 1600 NA
KORTRIJK Belgium 1600 0
LEUVEN Belgium 1600 9
LIEGE Belgium 1600 NA
LIER Belgium 1600 0
LILLE Belgium 1600 33
LOKEREN Belgium 1600 0
MECHELEN Belgium 1600 11
MONS Belgium 1600 NA
NAMUR Belgium 1600 NA
OOSTENDE Belgium 1600 0
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1600 2
TOURNAI Belgium 1600 20
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1600 15
AACHEN Germany 1600 NA
ALTONA Germany 1600 2
ANSBACH Germany 1600 0
AUGSBURG Germany 1600 48
BAMBERG Germany 1600 12
BARMEN Germany 1600 0
BAUTZEN Germany 1600 0
BERLIN Germany 1600 25
BONN Germany 1600 0
BRANDENBURG Germany 1600 0
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1600 16
BREMEN Germany 1600 NA
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1600 30
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1600 5
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1600 50
DRESDEN Germany 1600 12
DUSSELDORF Germany 1600 6
ELBERFELD Germany 1600 0
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1600 15
EMDEN Germany 1600 NA
ERFURT Germany 1600 19
FLENSBURG Germany 1600 0
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1600 18
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1600 13
FREIBURG Germany 1600 10
FURTH Germany 1600 0
GOTHA Germany 1600 0
HALBERSTADT Germany 1600 0
HALLE Germany 1600 NA
HAMBURG Germany 1600 40
HANAU Germany 1600 0
HANNOVER Germany 1600 7
HEIDELBERG Germany 1600 0
HILDESHEIM Germany 1600 0
KASSEL Germany 1600 6
KOLN Germany 1600 40
KONIGSBERG Germany 1600 NA
LEIPZIG Germany 1600 14
LUBECK Germany 1600 23
LUNEBURG Germany 1600 0
MAGDEBURG Germany 1600 40
MAINZ Germany 1600 20
MANNHEIM Germany 1600 0
MUNCHEN Germany 1600 20
MUNSTER Germany 1600 11
NURNBERG Germany 1600 40
POTSDAM Germany 1600 0
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1600 0
REGENSBURG Germany 1600 NA
ROSTOCK Germany 1600 0
SOEST Germany 1600 10
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1600 12
STRALSUND Germany 1600 0
STUTTGART Germany 1600 9
ULM Germany 1600 21
WURZBURG Germany 1600 10
ABBEVILLE France 1600 NA
AGEN France 1600 NA
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1600 NA
ALBI France 1600 0
ALENCON France 1600 NA
AMIENS France 1600 NA
ANGERS France 1600 25
ANGOULEME France 1600 0
ARLES France 1600 15
ARRAS France 1600 NA
AUXERRE France 1600 0
AVIGNON France 1600 NA
BAYEUX France 1600 6
BAYONNE France 1600 0
BEAUVAIS France 1600 NA
BESANCON France 1600 11
BEZIERS France 1600 NA
BLOIS France 1600 NA
BORDEAUX France 1600 40
BOULOGNE France 1600 0
BOURGES France 1600 NA
BREST France 1600 0
CAEN France 1600 NA
CAHORS France 1600 0
CAMBRA! France 1600 12
CARCASSONNE France 1600 NA
CASTRES France 1600 0
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1600 NA
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1600 0
CHARTRES France 1600 NA
CHERBOURG France 1600 0
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1600 0
COLMAR France 1600 0
DIEPPE France 1600 NA
DIJON France 1600 NA
DOUAI France 1600 NA
FALAISE France 1600 0
GRENOBLE France 1600 NA
LA ROCHELLE France 1600 23
LAVAL France 1600 NA
LE HAVRE France 1600 0
LE MANS France 1600 NA
LE PUY France 1600 0
LIMOGES France 1600 NA
LISIEUX France 1600 0
LORIENT France 1600 0
LYON France 1600 40
MACON France 1600 0
MARSEILLE France 1600 40
METZ France 1600 19
MONTAUBAN France 1600 NA
MONTPELLIER France 1600 NA
MOULINS France 1600 NA
NANCY France 1600 8
NANTES France 1600 25
NEVERS France 1600 0
NIMES France 1600 10
NIORT France 1600 0
ORLEANS France 1600 NA
PARIS France 1600 220
PERPIGNAN France 1600 0
POITIERS France 1600 NA
REIMS France 1600 NA
RENNES France 1600 22
RIOM France 1600 0
ROCHEFORT France 1600 0
ROUEN France 1600 60
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1600 0
SAINT-MALO France 1600 10
SAINT-OMER France 1600 0
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1600 0
STRASBOURG France 1600 28
TOULON France 1600 10
TOULOUSE France 1600 NA
TOURS France 1600 NA
TROYES France 1600 NA
VERSAILLES France 1600 0
VIENNE France 1600 0
BASEL Switzerland 1600 10
BERN Switzerland 1600 0
GENEVE Switzerland 1600 15
ZURICH Switzerland 1600 7
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1600 14
ASTI Northern Italy 1600 10
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1600 23
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1600 42
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1600 9
COMO Northern Italy 1600 12
CREMA Northern Italy 1600 14
CREMONA Northern Italy 1600 37
CUNEO Northern Italy 1600 11
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1600 10
GENOA Northern Italy 1600 71
LODI Northern Italy 1600 14
MANTUA Northern Italy 1600 31
MILANO Northern Italy 1600 120
MODENA Northern Italy 1600 21
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1600 11
MONZA Northern Italy 1600 12
NICE Northern Italy 1600 16
NOVARA Northern Italy 1600 0
PADOVA Northern Italy 1600 36
PARMA Northern Italy 1600 33
PAVIA Northern Italy 1600 18
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1600 33
REGGIO Northern Italy 1600 11
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1600 10
TREVISO Northern Italy 1600 14
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1600 NA
TORINO Northern Italy 1600 24
UDINE Northern Italy 1600 14
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1600 139
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1600 10
VERONA Northern Italy 1600 49
VICENZA Northern Italy 1600 37
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1600 8
ANCONA Central Italy 1600 0
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1600 63
FERRARA Central Italy 1600 33
FIRENZE Central Italy 1600 70
LIVORNO Central Italy 1600 4
LUCCA Central Italy 1600 24
PERUGIA Central Italy 1600 20
PISA Central Italy 1600 15
ROMA Central Italy 1600 105
SIENA Central Italy 1600 19
VITERBO Central Italy 1600 NA
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1600 14
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1600 NA
BARI Southern Italy 1600 15
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1600 0
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1600 13
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1600 10
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1600 13
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1600 14
CATANIA Southern Italy 1600 28
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1600 0
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1600 10
LECCE Southern Italy 1600 32
MARSALA Southern Italy 1600 9
MASCALI Southern Italy 1600 0
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1600 0
MESSINA Southern Italy 1600 50
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1600 18
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1600 NA
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1600 281
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1600 21
NOTO Southern Italy 1600 8
PALERMO Southern Italy 1600 105
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1600 20
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1600 9
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1600 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1600 14
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1600 12
TARANTO Southern Italy 1600 17
TERMINI Southern Italy 1600 10
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1600 17
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1600 10
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1600 10
ALICANTE Spain 1600 11
ANDUJAR Spain 1600 12
ANTEQUERA Spain 1600 16
ARACENA Spain 1600 10
AVILA Spain 1600 14
BADAJOZ Spain 1600 11
BAEZA Spain 1600 21
BARCELONA Spain 1600 43
BILBAO Spain 1600 0
BURGOS Spain 1600 13
CADIZ Spain 1600 5
CARTAGENA Spain 1600 8
CORDOBA Spain 1600 45
CUENCA Spain 1600 25
ECIJA Spain 1600 22
GRANADA Spain 1600 69
JAEN Spain 1600 22
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1600 27
LUCENA Spain 1600 18
MADRID Spain 1600 49
MALAGA Spain 1600 13
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1600 14
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1600 10
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1600 8
MURCIA Spain 1600 17
OCANA Spain 1600 13
ORIHUELA Spain 1600 10
OSUNA Spain 1600 10
PALENCIA Spain 1600 12
PALMA Spain 1600 23
RONDA Spain 1600 8
SALAMANCA Spain 1600 25
SANTIAGO Spain 1600 1
SEGOVIA Spain 1600 28
SEVILLA Spain 1600 90
TOLEDO Spain 1600 50
UBEDA Spain 1600 19
UTRERA Spain 1600 11
VALENCIA Spain 1600 65
VALLADOLID Spain 1600 40
ZARAGOZA Spain 1600 25
COIMBRA Portugal 1600 NA
ELVAS Portugal 1600 NA
EVORA Portugal 1600 NA
LISBOA Portugal 1600 100
PORTO Portugal 1600 15
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 0
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 8
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 5
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 4
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 3
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 NA
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 10
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1600 50
KRAKOW Poland 1600 0
POZNAN Poland 1600 0
WARSZAWA Poland 1600 15
BERGEN Scandinavia 1650 NA
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1650 23
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1650 4
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1650 0
OSLO Scandinavia 1650 0
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1650 40
BATH England and Wales 1650 1
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1650 4
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1650 0
BOLTON England and Wales 1650 0
BRISTOL England and Wales 1650 20
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1650 9
CARLISLE England and Wales 1650 0
CHATHAM England and Wales 1650 0
CHESTER England and Wales 1650 8
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1650 10
COVENTRY England and Wales 1650 7
DERBY England and Wales 1650 0
EXETER England and Wales 1650 10
GREENWICH England and Wales 1650 0
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1650 0
HULL England and Wales 1650 0
IPSWICH England and Wales 1650 NA
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1650 5
LEEDS England and Wales 1650 5
LEICESTER England and Wales 1650 5
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1650 0
LONDON England and Wales 1650 400
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1650 5
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1650 13
NORWICH England and Wales 1650 20
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1650 6
OLDHAM England and Wales 1650 0
OXFORD England and Wales 1650 9
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1650 7
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1650 4
PRESTON England and Wales 1650 0
READING England and Wales 1650 0
SALFORD England and Wales 1650 0
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1650 0
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1650 0
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1650 0
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1650 0
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1650 0
WENLOCK England and Wales 1650 0
WIGAN England and Wales 1650 0
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1650 4
WORCESTER England and Wales 1650 8
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1650 10
YORK England and Wales 1650 12
ABERDEEN Scotland 1650 0
DUNDEE Scotland 1650 NA
EDINBURGH Scotland 1650 35
GLASGOW Scotland 1650 NA
GREENOCK Scotland 1650 0
INVERNESS Scotland 1650 0
PAISLEY Scotland 1650 0
PERTH Scotland 1650 0
BELFAST Ireland 1650 0
CORK Ireland 1650 2
DUBLIN Ireland 1650 17
GALWAY Ireland 1650 0
KILKENNY Ireland 1650 0
LIMERICK Ireland 1650 0
NEWRY Ireland 1650 0
WATERFORD Ireland 1650 0
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1650 15
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1650 175
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1650 7
DELFT The Netherlands 1650 24
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1650 20
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1650 22
GOUDA The Netherlands 1650 15
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1650 20
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1650 38
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1650 18
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1650 15
HOORN The Netherlands 1650 16
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1650 15
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1650 67
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1650 18
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1650 30
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1650 11
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1650 30
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1650 30
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1650 24
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1650 0
AALST Belgium 1650 7
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1650 70
BRUGGE Belgium 1650 34
BRUSSELS Belgium 1650 69
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1650 NA
GENT Belgium 1650 46
IEPER Belgium 1650 13
KORTRIJK Belgium 1650 NA
LEUVEN Belgium 1650 13
LIEGE Belgium 1650 35
LIER Belgium 1650 0
LILLE Belgium 1650 40
LOKEREN Belgium 1650 0
MECHELEN Belgium 1650 20
MONS Belgium 1650 13
NAMUR Belgium 1650 11
OOSTENDE Belgium 1650 0
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1650 4
TOURNAI Belgium 1650 20
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1650 18
AACHEN Germany 1650 12
ALTONA Germany 1650 3
ANSBACH Germany 1650 0
AUGSBURG Germany 1650 21
BAMBERG Germany 1650 7
BARMEN Germany 1650 2
BAUTZEN Germany 1650 0
BERLIN Germany 1650 12
BONN Germany 1650 0
BRANDENBURG Germany 1650 0
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1650 16
BREMEN Germany 1650 NA
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1650 NA
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1650 0
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1650 70
DRESDEN Germany 1650 15
DUSSELDORF Germany 1650 5
ELBERFELD Germany 1650 2
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1650 10
EMDEN Germany 1650 14
ERFURT Germany 1650 15
FLENSBURG Germany 1650 0
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1650 17
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1650 2
FREIBURG Germany 1650 6
FURTH Germany 1650 0
GOTHA Germany 1650 0
HALBERSTADT Germany 1650 0
HALLE Germany 1650 NA
HAMBURG Germany 1650 75
HANAU Germany 1650 0
HANNOVER Germany 1650 9
HEIDELBERG Germany 1650 4
HILDESHEIM Germany 1650 0
KASSEL Germany 1650 0
KOLN Germany 1650 45
KONIGSBERG Germany 1650 NA
LEIPZIG Germany 1650 11
LUBECK Germany 1650 31
LUNEBURG Germany 1650 0
MAGDEBURG Germany 1650 5
MAINZ Germany 1650 10
MANNHEIM Germany 1650 NA
MUNCHEN Germany 1650 10
MUNSTER Germany 1650 0
NURNBERG Germany 1650 25
POTSDAM Germany 1650 0
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1650 0
REGENSBURG Germany 1650 NA
ROSTOCK Germany 1650 0
SOEST Germany 1650 5
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1650 6
STRALSUND Germany 1650 0
STUTTGART Germany 1650 5
ULM Germany 1650 14
WURZBURG Germany 1650 11
ABBEVILLE France 1650 NA
AGEN France 1650 NA
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1650 NA
ALBI France 1650 NA
ALENCON France 1650 NA
AMIENS France 1650 27
ANGERS France 1650 32
ANGOULEME France 1650 0
ARLES France 1650 25
ARRAS France 1650 NA
AUXERRE France 1650 0
AVIGNON France 1650 NA
BAYEUX France 1650 8
BAYONNE France 1650 0
BEAUVAIS France 1650 NA
BESANCON France 1650 13
BEZIERS France 1650 NA
BLOIS France 1650 NA
BORDEAUX France 1650 40
BOULOGNE France 1650 0
BOURGES France 1650 NA
BREST France 1650 0
CAEN France 1650 NA
CAHORS France 1650 0
CAMBRA! France 1650 12
CARCASSONNE France 1650 NA
CASTRES France 1650 0
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1650 NA
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1650 0
CHARTRES France 1650 NA
CHERBOURG France 1650 0
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1650 NA
COLMAR France 1650 8
DIEPPE France 1650 NA
DIJON France 1650 20
DOUAI France 1650 NA
FALAISE France 1650 0
GRENOBLE France 1650 NA
LA ROCHELLE France 1650 17
LAVAL France 1650 NA
LE HAVRE France 1650 0
LE MANS France 1650 NA
LE PUY France 1650 NA
LIMOGES France 1650 NA
LISIEUX France 1650 0
LORIENT France 1650 0
LYON France 1650 75
MACON France 1650 0
MARSEILLE France 1650 66
METZ France 1650 15
MONTAUBAN France 1650 NA
MONTPELLIER France 1650 NA
MOULINS France 1650 NA
NANCY France 1650 5
NANTES France 1650 40
NEVERS France 1650 0
NIMES France 1650 15
NIORT France 1650 0
ORLEANS France 1650 NA
PARIS France 1650 430
PERPIGNAN France 1650 0
POITIERS France 1650 NA
REIMS France 1650 NA
RENNES France 1650 NA
RIOM France 1650 0
ROCHEFORT France 1650 0
ROUEN France 1650 82
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1650 0
SAINT-MALO France 1650 15
SAINT-OMER France 1650 NA
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1650 0
STRASBOURG France 1650 23
TOULON France 1650 20
TOULOUSE France 1650 42
TOURS France 1650 NA
TROYES France 1650 NA
VERSAILLES France 1650 5
VIENNE France 1650 0
BASEL Switzerland 1650 10
BERN Switzerland 1650 0
GENEVE Switzerland 1650 12
ZURICH Switzerland 1650 8
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1650 0
ASTI Northern Italy 1650 NA
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1650 NA
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1650 25
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1650 0
COMO Northern Italy 1650 9
CREMA Northern Italy 1650 7
CREMONA Northern Italy 1650 15
CUNEO Northern Italy 1650 NA
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1650 NA
GENOA Northern Italy 1650 90
LODI Northern Italy 1650 NA
MANTUA Northern Italy 1650 14
MILANO Northern Italy 1650 100
MODENA Northern Italy 1650 15
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1650 0
MONZA Northern Italy 1650 NA
NICE Northern Italy 1650 NA
NOVARA Northern Italy 1650 0
PADOVA Northern Italy 1650 25
PARMA Northern Italy 1650 19
PAVIA Northern Italy 1650 19
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1650 17
REGGIO Northern Italy 1650 10
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1650 NA
TREVISO Northern Italy 1650 9
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1650 NA
TORINO Northern Italy 1650 37
UDINE Northern Italy 1650 NA
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1650 120
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1650 0
VERONA Northern Italy 1650 30
VICENZA Northern Italy 1650 25
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1650 0
ANCONA Central Italy 1650 10
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1650 59
FERRARA Central Italy 1650 25
FIRENZE Central Italy 1650 70
LIVORNO Central Italy 1650 12
LUCCA Central Italy 1650 25
PERUGIA Central Italy 1650 16
PISA Central Italy 1650 13
ROMA Central Italy 1650 124
SIENA Central Italy 1650 19
VITERBO Central Italy 1650 11
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1650 9
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1650 0
BARI Southern Italy 1650 15
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1650 12
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1650 11
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1650 10
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1650 15
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1650 11
CATANIA Southern Italy 1650 11
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1650 0
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1650 9
LECCE Southern Italy 1650 16
MARSALA Southern Italy 1650 11
MASCALI Southern Italy 1650 0
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1650 0
MESSINA Southern Italy 1650 50
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1650 16
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1650 NA
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1650 176
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1650 12
NOTO Southern Italy 1650 10
PALERMO Southern Italy 1650 129
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1650 14
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1650 9
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1650 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1650 NA
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1650 14
TARANTO Southern Italy 1650 NA
TERMINI Southern Italy 1650 9
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1650 19
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1650 NA
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1650 NA
ALICANTE Spain 1650 11
ANDUJAR Spain 1650 NA
ANTEQUERA Spain 1650 19
ARACENA Spain 1650 7
AVILA Spain 1650 6
BADAJOZ Spain 1650 NA
BAEZA Spain 1650 12
BARCELONA Spain 1650 44
BILBAO Spain 1650 6
BURGOS Spain 1650 3
CADIZ Spain 1650 7
CARTAGENA Spain 1650 NA
CORDOBA Spain 1650 32
CUENCA Spain 1650 0
ECIJA Spain 1650 20
GRANADA Spain 1650 NA
JAEN Spain 1650 18
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1650 17
LUCENA Spain 1650 NA
MADRID Spain 1650 130
MALAGA Spain 1650 NA
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1650 3
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1650 6
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1650 0
MURCIA Spain 1650 20
OCANA Spain 1650 NA
ORIHUELA Spain 1650 NA
OSUNA Spain 1650 NA
PALENCIA Spain 1650 4
PALMA Spain 1650 NA
RONDA Spain 1650 NA
SALAMANCA Spain 1650 15
SANTIAGO Spain 1650 10
SEGOVIA Spain 1650 16
SEVILLA Spain 1650 60
TOLEDO Spain 1650 20
UBEDA Spain 1650 12
UTRERA Spain 1650 11
VALENCIA Spain 1650 52
VALLADOLID Spain 1650 15
ZARAGOZA Spain 1650 30
COIMBRA Portugal 1650 15
ELVAS Portugal 1650 17
EVORA Portugal 1650 17
LISBOA Portugal 1650 130
PORTO Portugal 1650 20
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 9
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 NA
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 6
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 0
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 0
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 NA
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 10
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1650 60
KRAKOW Poland 1650 0
POZNAN Poland 1650 0
WARSZAWA Poland 1650 20
BERGEN Scandinavia 1700 NA
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1700 70
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1700 6
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1700 0
OSLO Scandinavia 1700 0
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1700 45
BATH England and Wales 1700 3
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1700 7
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1700 0
BOLTON England and Wales 1700 0
BRISTOL England and Wales 1700 25
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1700 9
CARLISLE England and Wales 1700 4
CHATHAM England and Wales 1700 5
CHESTER England and Wales 1700 10
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1700 10
COVENTRY England and Wales 1700 7
DERBY England and Wales 1700 0
EXETER England and Wales 1700 14
GREENWICH England and Wales 1700 0
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1700 0
HULL England and Wales 1700 6
IPSWICH England and Wales 1700 8
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1700 5
LEEDS England and Wales 1700 6
LEICESTER England and Wales 1700 6
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1700 6
LONDON England and Wales 1700 575
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1700 9
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1700 14
NORWICH England and Wales 1700 29
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1700 7
OLDHAM England and Wales 1700 0
OXFORD England and Wales 1700 8
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1700 9
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1700 5
PRESTON England and Wales 1700 0
READING England and Wales 1700 0
SALFORD England and Wales 1700 0
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1700 10
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1700 10
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1700 0
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1700 5
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1700 0
WENLOCK England and Wales 1700 0
WIGAN England and Wales 1700 0
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1700 0
WORCESTER England and Wales 1700 9
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1700 10
YORK England and Wales 1700 11
ABERDEEN Scotland 1700 6
DUNDEE Scotland 1700 NA
EDINBURGH Scotland 1700 40
GLASGOW Scotland 1700 13
GREENOCK Scotland 1700 0
INVERNESS Scotland 1700 0
PAISLEY Scotland 1700 0
PERTH Scotland 1700 0
BELFAST Ireland 1700 2
CORK Ireland 1700 25
DUBLIN Ireland 1700 60
GALWAY Ireland 1700 5
KILKENNY Ireland 1700 7
LIMERICK Ireland 1700 11
NEWRY Ireland 1700 0
WATERFORD Ireland 1700 5
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1700 12
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1700 200
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1700 6
DELFT The Netherlands 1700 18
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1700 22
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1700 14
GOUDA The Netherlands 1700 15
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1700 20
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1700 33
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1700 33
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1700 13
HOORN The Netherlands 1700 13
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1700 15
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1700 55
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1700 26
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1700 25
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1700 11
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1700 48
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1700 30
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1700 26
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1700 10
AALST Belgium 1700 8
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1700 70
BRUGGE Belgium 1700 38
BRUSSELS Belgium 1700 80
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1700 11
GENT Belgium 1700 51
IEPER Belgium 1700 11
KORTRIJK Belgium 1700 NA
LEUVEN Belgium 1700 14
LIEGE Belgium 1700 45
LIER Belgium 1700 5
LILLE Belgium 1700 55
LOKEREN Belgium 1700 0
MECHELEN Belgium 1700 22
MONS Belgium 1700 14
NAMUR Belgium 1700 NA
OOSTENDE Belgium 1700 0
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1700 6
TOURNAI Belgium 1700 29
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1700 19
AACHEN Germany 1700 15
ALTONA Germany 1700 12
ANSBACH Germany 1700 4
AUGSBURG Germany 1700 21
BAMBERG Germany 1700 10
BARMEN Germany 1700 2
BAUTZEN Germany 1700 0
BERLIN Germany 1700 55
BONN Germany 1700 0
BRANDENBURG Germany 1700 0
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1700 NA
BREMEN Germany 1700 27
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1700 NA
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1700 4
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1700 50
DRESDEN Germany 1700 40
DUSSELDORF Germany 1700 5
ELBERFELD Germany 1700 3
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1700 16
EMDEN Germany 1700 10
ERFURT Germany 1700 17
FLENSBURG Germany 1700 0
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1700 28
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1700 9
FREIBURG Germany 1700 0
FURTH Germany 1700 5
GOTHA Germany 1700 0
HALBERSTADT Germany 1700 0
HALLE Germany 1700 NA
HAMBURG Germany 1700 70
HANAU Germany 1700 0
HANNOVER Germany 1700 11
HEIDELBERG Germany 1700 0
HILDESHEIM Germany 1700 0
KASSEL Germany 1700 10
KOLN Germany 1700 42
KONIGSBERG Germany 1700 35
LEIPZIG Germany 1700 20
LUBECK Germany 1700 NA
LUNEBURG Germany 1700 0
MAGDEBURG Germany 1700 10
MAINZ Germany 1700 20
MANNHEIM Germany 1700 13
MUNCHEN Germany 1700 21
MUNSTER Germany 1700 7
NURNBERG Germany 1700 40
POTSDAM Germany 1700 2
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1700 0
REGENSBURG Germany 1700 NA
ROSTOCK Germany 1700 0
SOEST Germany 1700 5
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1700 6
STRALSUND Germany 1700 0
STUTTGART Germany 1700 13
ULM Germany 1700 NA
WURZBURG Germany 1700 14
ABBEVILLE France 1700 15
AGEN France 1700 10
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1700 28
ALBI France 1700 10
ALENCON France 1700 12
AMIENS France 1700 30
ANGERS France 1700 27
ANGOULEME France 1700 0
ARLES France 1700 20
ARRAS France 1700 15
AUXERRE France 1700 0
AVIGNON France 1700 23
BAYEUX France 1700 7
BAYONNE France 1700 0
BEAUVAIS France 1700 12
BESANCON France 1700 17
BEZIERS France 1700 12
BLOIS France 1700 11
BORDEAUX France 1700 50
BOULOGNE France 1700 0
BOURGES France 1700 15
BREST France 1700 7
CAEN France 1700 27
CAHORS France 1700 0
CAMBRA! France 1700 12
CARCASSONNE France 1700 11
CASTRES France 1700 9
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1700 11
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1700 0
CHARTRES France 1700 12
CHERBOURG France 1700 4
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1700 12
COLMAR France 1700 7
DIEPPE France 1700 15
DIJON France 1700 22
DOUAI France 1700 13
FALAISE France 1700 9
GRENOBLE France 1700 20
LA ROCHELLE France 1700 14
LAVAL France 1700 10
LE HAVRE France 1700 9
LE MANS France 1700 17
LE PUY France 1700 10
LIMOGES France 1700 12
LISIEUX France 1700 0
LORIENT France 1700 0
LYON France 1700 97
MACON France 1700 0
MARSEILLE France 1700 75
METZ France 1700 22
MONTAUBAN France 1700 18
MONTPELLIER France 1700 25
MOULINS France 1700 11
NANCY France 1700 15
NANTES France 1700 42
NEVERS France 1700 0
NIMES France 1700 19
NIORT France 1700 0
ORLEANS France 1700 30
PARIS France 1700 510
PERPIGNAN France 1700 0
POITIERS France 1700 18
REIMS France 1700 25
RENNES France 1700 30
RIOM France 1700 0
ROCHEFORT France 1700 10
ROUEN France 1700 64
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1700 0
SAINT-MALO France 1700 25
SAINT-OMER France 1700 15
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1700 0
STRASBOURG France 1700 30
TOULON France 1700 25
TOULOUSE France 1700 38
TOURS France 1700 30
TROYES France 1700 21
VERSAILLES France 1700 25
VIENNE France 1700 7
BASEL Switzerland 1700 11
BERN Switzerland 1700 0
GENEVE Switzerland 1700 17
ZURICH Switzerland 1700 11
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1700 0
ASTI Northern Italy 1700 10
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1700 25
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1700 35
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1700 NA
COMO Northern Italy 1700 NA
CREMA Northern Italy 1700 0
CREMONA Northern Italy 1700 22
CUNEO Northern Italy 1700 NA
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1700 NA
GENOA Northern Italy 1700 80
LODI Northern Italy 1700 NA
MANTUA Northern Italy 1700 21
MILANO Northern Italy 1700 124
MODENA Northern Italy 1700 19
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1700 0
MONZA Northern Italy 1700 NA
NICE Northern Italy 1700 15
NOVARA Northern Italy 1700 0
PADOVA Northern Italy 1700 30
PARMA Northern Italy 1700 35
PAVIA Northern Italy 1700 20
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1700 NA
REGGIO Northern Italy 1700 15
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1700 NA
TREVISO Northern Italy 1700 NA
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1700 NA
TORINO Northern Italy 1700 42
UDINE Northern Italy 1700 NA
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1700 138
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1700 0
VERONA Northern Italy 1700 41
VICENZA Northern Italy 1700 26
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1700 0
ANCONA Central Italy 1700 9
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1700 63
FERRARA Central Italy 1700 27
FIRENZE Central Italy 1700 72
LIVORNO Central Italy 1700 16
LUCCA Central Italy 1700 23
PERUGIA Central Italy 1700 16
PISA Central Italy 1700 13
ROMA Central Italy 1700 138
SIENA Central Italy 1700 19
VITERBO Central Italy 1700 12
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1700 12
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1700 NA
BARI Southern Italy 1700 13
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1700 17
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1700 12
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1700 15
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1700 12
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1700 9
CATANIA Southern Italy 1700 16
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1700 NA
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1700 11
LECCE Southern Italy 1700 NA
MARSALA Southern Italy 1700 14
MASCALI Southern Italy 1700 0
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1700 8
MESSINA Southern Italy 1700 40
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1700 19
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1700 NA
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1700 216
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1700 12
NOTO Southern Italy 1700 7
PALERMO Southern Italy 1700 100
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1700 9
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1700 9
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1700 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1700 14
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1700 17
TARANTO Southern Italy 1700 NA
TERMINI Southern Italy 1700 7
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1700 17
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1700 NA
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1700 NA
ALICANTE Spain 1700 0
ANDUJAR Spain 1700 NA
ANTEQUERA Spain 1700 NA
ARACENA Spain 1700 0
AVILA Spain 1700 5
BADAJOZ Spain 1700 NA
BAEZA Spain 1700 7
BARCELONA Spain 1700 43
BILBAO Spain 1700 6
BURGOS Spain 1700 9
CADIZ Spain 1700 23
CARTAGENA Spain 1700 12
CORDOBA Spain 1700 28
CUENCA Spain 1700 0
ECIJA Spain 1700 10
GRANADA Spain 1700 NA
JAEN Spain 1700 20
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1700 13
LUCENA Spain 1700 NA
MADRID Spain 1700 110
MALAGA Spain 1700 30
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1700 5
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1700 7
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1700 0
MURCIA Spain 1700 25
OCANA Spain 1700 0
ORIHUELA Spain 1700 NA
OSUNA Spain 1700 NA
PALENCIA Spain 1700 4
PALMA Spain 1700 NA
RONDA Spain 1700 NA
SALAMANCA Spain 1700 12
SANTIAGO Spain 1700 NA
SEGOVIA Spain 1700 8
SEVILLA Spain 1700 96
TOLEDO Spain 1700 20
UBEDA Spain 1700 10
UTRERA Spain 1700 8
VALENCIA Spain 1700 50
VALLADOLID Spain 1700 18
ZARAGOZA Spain 1700 30
COIMBRA Portugal 1700 NA
ELVAS Portugal 1700 NA
EVORA Portugal 1700 NA
LISBOA Portugal 1700 165
PORTO Portugal 1700 25
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 NA
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 NA
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 7
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 0
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 0
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 39
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 13
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1700 114
KRAKOW Poland 1700 NA
POZNAN Poland 1700 0
WARSZAWA Poland 1700 15
BERGEN Scandinavia 1750 14
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1750 93
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1750 8
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1750 5
OSLO Scandinavia 1750 7
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1750 60
BATH England and Wales 1750 9
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1750 24
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1750 4
BOLTON England and Wales 1750 4
BRISTOL England and Wales 1750 45
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1750 6
CARLISLE England and Wales 1750 4
CHATHAM England and Wales 1750 5
CHESTER England and Wales 1750 13
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1750 9
COVENTRY England and Wales 1750 12
DERBY England and Wales 1750 6
EXETER England and Wales 1750 16
GREENWICH England and Wales 1750 NA
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1750 0
HULL England and Wales 1750 6
IPSWICH England and Wales 1750 12
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1750 9
LEEDS England and Wales 1750 16
LEICESTER England and Wales 1750 8
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1750 22
LONDON England and Wales 1750 675
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1750 18
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1750 29
NORWICH England and Wales 1750 36
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1750 12
OLDHAM England and Wales 1750 0
OXFORD England and Wales 1750 8
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1750 15
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1750 10
PRESTON England and Wales 1750 6
READING England and Wales 1750 7
SALFORD England and Wales 1750 0
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1750 12
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1750 13
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1750 3
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1750 10
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1750 4
WENLOCK England and Wales 1750 NA
WIGAN England and Wales 1750 4
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1750 7
WORCESTER England and Wales 1750 10
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1750 10
YORK England and Wales 1750 11
ABERDEEN Scotland 1750 16
DUNDEE Scotland 1750 12
EDINBURGH Scotland 1750 57
GLASGOW Scotland 1750 24
GREENOCK Scotland 1750 4
INVERNESS Scotland 1750 10
PAISLEY Scotland 1750 7
PERTH Scotland 1750 9
BELFAST Ireland 1750 9
CORK Ireland 1750 58
DUBLIN Ireland 1750 90
GALWAY Ireland 1750 0
KILKENNY Ireland 1750 0
LIMERICK Ireland 1750 NA
NEWRY Ireland 1750 0
WATERFORD Ireland 1750 NA
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1750 8
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1750 210
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1750 6
DELFT The Netherlands 1750 15
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1750 16
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1750 7
GOUDA The Netherlands 1750 15
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1750 21
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1750 27
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1750 38
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1750 14
HOORN The Netherlands 1750 10
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1750 14
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1750 38
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1750 18
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1750 24
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1750 11
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1750 44
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1750 25
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1750 28
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1750 12
AALST Belgium 1750 8
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1750 46
BRUGGE Belgium 1750 28
BRUSSELS Belgium 1750 60
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1750 15
GENT Belgium 1750 40
IEPER Belgium 1750 11
KORTRIJK Belgium 1750 12
LEUVEN Belgium 1750 15
LIEGE Belgium 1750 57
LIER Belgium 1750 6
LILLE Belgium 1750 63
LOKEREN Belgium 1750 0
MECHELEN Belgium 1750 18
MONS Belgium 1750 17
NAMUR Belgium 1750 NA
OOSTENDE Belgium 1750 0
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1750 8
TOURNAI Belgium 1750 21
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1750 16
AACHEN Germany 1750 NA
ALTONA Germany 1750 15
ANSBACH Germany 1750 6
AUGSBURG Germany 1750 NA
BAMBERG Germany 1750 12
BARMEN Germany 1750 4
BAUTZEN Germany 1750 8
BERLIN Germany 1750 90
BONN Germany 1750 0
BRANDENBURG Germany 1750 0
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1750 21
BREMEN Germany 1750 28
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1750 55
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1750 11
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1750 46
DRESDEN Germany 1750 52
DUSSELDORF Germany 1750 NA
ELBERFELD Germany 1750 0
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1750 16
EMDEN Germany 1750 8
ERFURT Germany 1750 17
FLENSBURG Germany 1750 NA
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1750 32
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1750 9
FREIBURG Germany 1750 0
FURTH Germany 1750 0
GOTHA Germany 1750 NA
HALBERSTADT Germany 1750 NA
HALLE Germany 1750 NA
HAMBURG Germany 1750 75
HANAU Germany 1750 11
HANNOVER Germany 1750 17
HEIDELBERG Germany 1750 10
HILDESHEIM Germany 1750 0
KASSEL Germany 1750 19
KOLN Germany 1750 43
KONIGSBERG Germany 1750 60
LEIPZIG Germany 1750 35
LUBECK Germany 1750 NA
LUNEBURG Germany 1750 0
MAGDEBURG Germany 1750 18
MAINZ Germany 1750 24
MANNHEIM Germany 1750 20
MUNCHEN Germany 1750 32
MUNSTER Germany 1750 9
NURNBERG Germany 1750 30
POTSDAM Germany 1750 15
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1750 0
REGENSBURG Germany 1750 NA
ROSTOCK Germany 1750 0
SOEST Germany 1750 5
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1750 12
STRALSUND Germany 1750 NA
STUTTGART Germany 1750 17
ULM Germany 1750 15
WURZBURG Germany 1750 15
ABBEVILLE France 1750 15
AGEN France 1750 10
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1750 25
ALBI France 1750 8
ALENCON France 1750 12
AMIENS France 1750 33
ANGERS France 1750 23
ANGOULEME France 1750 0
ARLES France 1750 23
ARRAS France 1750 17
AUXERRE France 1750 0
AVIGNON France 1750 22
BAYEUX France 1750 8
BAYONNE France 1750 0
BEAUVAIS France 1750 12
BESANCON France 1750 21
BEZIERS France 1750 13
BLOIS France 1750 11
BORDEAUX France 1750 67
BOULOGNE France 1750 NA
BOURGES France 1750 25
BREST France 1750 20
CAEN France 1750 35
CAHORS France 1750 0
CAMBRA! France 1750 12
CARCASSONNE France 1750 12
CASTRES France 1750 9
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1750 15
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1750 0
CHARTRES France 1750 10
CHERBOURG France 1750 5
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1750 24
COLMAR France 1750 0
DIEPPE France 1750 18
DIJON France 1750 22
DOUAI France 1750 21
FALAISE France 1750 0
GRENOBLE France 1750 24
LA ROCHELLE France 1750 16
LAVAL France 1750 10
LE HAVRE France 1750 14
LE MANS France 1750 16
LE PUY France 1750 10
LIMOGES France 1750 18
LISIEUX France 1750 0
LORIENT France 1750 0
LYON France 1750 114
MACON France 1750 0
MARSEILLE France 1750 68
METZ France 1750 29
MONTAUBAN France 1750 16
MONTPELLIER France 1750 35
MOULINS France 1750 11
NANCY France 1750 22
NANTES France 1750 57
NEVERS France 1750 0
NIMES France 1750 30
NIORT France 1750 0
ORLEANS France 1750 37
PARIS France 1750 576
PERPIGNAN France 1750 0
POITIERS France 1750 18
REIMS France 1750 30
RENNES France 1750 30
RIOM France 1750 0
ROCHEFORT France 1750 0
ROUEN France 1750 67
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1750 NA
SAINT-MALO France 1750 15
SAINT-OMER France 1750 NA
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1750 0
STRASBOURG France 1750 40
TOULON France 1750 26
TOULOUSE France 1750 45
TOURS France 1750 22
TROYES France 1750 18
VERSAILLES France 1750 30
VIENNE France 1750 0
BASEL Switzerland 1750 14
BERN Switzerland 1750 11
GENEVE Switzerland 1750 23
ZURICH Switzerland 1750 12
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1750 12
ASTI Northern Italy 1750 13
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1750 29
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1750 29
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1750 19
COMO Northern Italy 1750 14
CREMA Northern Italy 1750 9
CREMONA Northern Italy 1750 24
CUNEO Northern Italy 1750 13
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1750 12
GENOA Northern Italy 1750 87
LODI Northern Italy 1750 14
MANTUA Northern Italy 1750 24
MILANO Northern Italy 1750 124
MODENA Northern Italy 1750 18
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1750 7
MONZA Northern Italy 1750 NA
NICE Northern Italy 1750 16
NOVARA Northern Italy 1750 9
PADOVA Northern Italy 1750 31
PARMA Northern Italy 1750 35
PAVIA Northern Italy 1750 24
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1750 31
REGGIO Northern Italy 1750 16
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1750 11
TREVISO Northern Italy 1750 10
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1750 NA
TORINO Northern Italy 1750 57
UDINE Northern Italy 1750 14
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1750 149
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1750 8
VERONA Northern Italy 1750 43
VICENZA Northern Italy 1750 28
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1750 9
ANCONA Central Italy 1750 10
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1750 69
FERRARA Central Italy 1750 30
FIRENZE Central Italy 1750 74
LIVORNO Central Italy 1750 32
LUCCA Central Italy 1750 21
PERUGIA Central Italy 1750 14
PISA Central Italy 1750 14
ROMA Central Italy 1750 156
SIENA Central Italy 1750 15
VITERBO Central Italy 1750 13
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1750 13
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1750 NA
BARI Southern Italy 1750 18
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1750 19
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1750 17
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1750 15
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1750 8
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1750 10
CATANIA Southern Italy 1750 26
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1750 NA
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1750 18
LECCE Southern Italy 1750 NA
MARSALA Southern Italy 1750 15
MASCALI Southern Italy 1750 11
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1750 11
MESSINA Southern Italy 1750 37
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1750 20
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1750 NA
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1750 305
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1750 12
NOTO Southern Italy 1750 11
PALERMO Southern Italy 1750 118
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1750 12
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1750 12
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1750 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1750 15
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1750 18
TARANTO Southern Italy 1750 NA
TERMINI Southern Italy 1750 10
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1750 17
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1750 NA
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1750 NA
ALICANTE Spain 1750 0
ANDUJAR Spain 1750 NA
ANTEQUERA Spain 1750 NA
ARACENA Spain 1750 NA
AVILA Spain 1750 0
BADAJOZ Spain 1750 NA
BAEZA Spain 1750 NA
BARCELONA Spain 1750 50
BILBAO Spain 1750 7
BURGOS Spain 1750 0
CADIZ Spain 1750 60
CARTAGENA Spain 1750 NA
CORDOBA Spain 1750 NA
CUENCA Spain 1750 0
ECIJA Spain 1750 NA
GRANADA Spain 1750 NA
JAEN Spain 1750 22
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1750 NA
LUCENA Spain 1750 NA
MADRID Spain 1750 109
MALAGA Spain 1750 32
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1750 0
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1750 0
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1750 0
MURCIA Spain 1750 32
OCANA Spain 1750 0
ORIHUELA Spain 1750 NA
OSUNA Spain 1750 NA
PALENCIA Spain 1750 0
PALMA Spain 1750 NA
RONDA Spain 1750 NA
SALAMANCA Spain 1750 NA
SANTIAGO Spain 1750 NA
SEGOVIA Spain 1750 0
SEVILLA Spain 1750 66
TOLEDO Spain 1750 NA
UBEDA Spain 1750 NA
UTRERA Spain 1750 NA
VALENCIA Spain 1750 NA
VALLADOLID Spain 1750 19
ZARAGOZA Spain 1750 NA
COIMBRA Portugal 1750 12
ELVAS Portugal 1750 NA
EVORA Portugal 1750 15
LISBOA Portugal 1750 148
PORTO Portugal 1750 21
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 15
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 20
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 8
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 7
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 10
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 59
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 15
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1750 175
KRAKOW Poland 1750 NA
POZNAN Poland 1750 0
WARSZAWA Poland 1750 23
BERGEN Scandinavia 1800 17
COPENHAGEN Scandinavia 1800 101
GOTEBORG Scandinavia 1800 13
KARLSKRONA Scandinavia 1800 10
OSLO Scandinavia 1800 12
STOCKHOLM Scandinavia 1800 75
BATH England and Wales 1800 32
BIRMINGHAM England and Wales 1800 69
BLACKBURN England and Wales 1800 12
BOLTON England and Wales 1800 13
BRISTOL England and Wales 1800 64
CAMBRIDGE England and Wales 1800 10
CARLISLE England and Wales 1800 10
CHATHAM England and Wales 1800 11
CHESTER England and Wales 1800 15
COLCHESTER England and Wales 1800 12
COVENTRY England and Wales 1800 16
DERBY England and Wales 1800 11
EXETER England and Wales 1800 17
GREENWICH England and Wales 1800 14
HUDDERSFIELD England and Wales 1800 11
HULL England and Wales 1800 28
IPSWICH England and Wales 1800 11
KING'S LYNN England and Wales 1800 10
LEEDS England and Wales 1800 53
LEICESTER England and Wales 1800 17
LIVERPOOL England and Wales 1800 78
LONDON England and Wales 1800 865
MANCHESTER England and Wales 1800 70
NEWCASTLE England and Wales 1800 28
NORWICH England and Wales 1800 37
NOTTINGHAM England and Wales 1800 29
OLDHAM England and Wales 1800 12
OXFORD England and Wales 1800 12
PLYMOUTH England and Wales 1800 43
PORTSMOUTH England and Wales 1800 32
PRESTON England and Wales 1800 12
READING England and Wales 1800 10
SALFORD England and Wales 1800 14
SHEFFIELD England and Wales 1800 46
SHREWSBURY England and Wales 1800 15
STOCKPORT England and Wales 1800 15
SUNDERLAND England and Wales 1800 24
WARRINGTON England and Wales 1800 11
WENLOCK England and Wales 1800 15
WIGAN England and Wales 1800 11
WOLVERHAMPTON England and Wales 1800 13
WORCESTER England and Wales 1800 11
YARMOUTH England and Wales 1800 15
YORK England and Wales 1800 16
ABERDEEN Scotland 1800 27
DUNDEE Scotland 1800 26
EDINBURGH Scotland 1800 82
GLASGOW Scotland 1800 77
GREENOCK Scotland 1800 17
INVERNESS Scotland 1800 15
PAISLEY Scotland 1800 17
PERTH Scotland 1800 15
BELFAST Ireland 1800 24
CORK Ireland 1800 75
DUBLIN Ireland 1800 168
GALWAY Ireland 1800 12
KILKENNY Ireland 1800 16
LIMERICK Ireland 1800 39
NEWRY Ireland 1800 15
WATERFORD Ireland 1800 20
ALKMAAR The Netherlands 1800 8
AMSTERDAM The Netherlands 1800 217
ARNHEM The Netherlands 1800 10
DELFT The Netherlands 1800 17
DORDRECHT The Netherlands 1800 18
ENKHUIZEN The Netherlands 1800 7
GOUDA The Netherlands 1800 12
GRONINGEN The Netherlands 1800 24
HAARLEM The Netherlands 1800 21
DEN HAAG The Netherlands 1800 38
'S HERTOGENBOSCH The Netherlands 1800 13
HOORN The Netherlands 1800 10
LEEUWARDEN The Netherlands 1800 16
LEIDEN The Netherlands 1800 31
MAASTRICHT The Netherlands 1800 18
MIDDELBURG The Netherlands 1800 20
NIJMEGEN The Netherlands 1800 13
ROTTERDAM The Netherlands 1800 57
UTRECHT The Netherlands 1800 32
ZAANDAM The Netherlands 1800 25
ZWOLLE The Netherlands 1800 12
AALST Belgium 1800 11
ANTWERPEN Belgium 1800 60
BRUGGE Belgium 1800 32
BRUSSELS Belgium 1800 74
DUNKERQUE Belgium 1800 21
GENT Belgium 1800 51
IEPER Belgium 1800 12
KORTRIJK Belgium 1800 14
LEUVEN Belgium 1800 21
LIEGE Belgium 1800 55
LIER Belgium 1800 11
LILLE Belgium 1800 59
LOKEREN Belgium 1800 11
MECHELEN Belgium 1800 20
MONS Belgium 1800 18
NAMUR Belgium 1800 16
OOSTENDE Belgium 1800 11
SINT NIKLAAS Belgium 1800 11
TOURNAI Belgium 1800 23
VALENCIENNES Belgium 1800 17
AACHEN Germany 1800 24
ALTONA Germany 1800 23
ANSBACH Germany 1800 12
AUGSBURG Germany 1800 28
BAMBERG Germany 1800 17
BARMEN Germany 1800 13
BAUTZEN Germany 1800 11
BERLIN Germany 1800 150
BONN Germany 1800 11
BRANDENBURG Germany 1800 12
BRAUNSCHWEIG Germany 1800 27
BREMEN Germany 1800 36
BRESLAU (WROCLAW) Germany 1800 54
CHEMNITZ (K-MARX-ST) Germany 1800 11
DANZIG (GDANSK) Germany 1800 40
DRESDEN Germany 1800 55
DUSSELDORF Germany 1800 20
ELBERFELD Germany 1800 10
ELBING (ELBLAG) Germany 1800 17
EMDEN Germany 1800 12
ERFURT Germany 1800 17
FLENSBURG Germany 1800 13
FRANKFURT AM Germany 1800 35
FRANKFURT AO Germany 1800 12
FREIBURG Germany 1800 9
FURTH Germany 1800 12
GOTHA Germany 1800 11
HALBERSTADT Germany 1800 12
HALLE Germany 1800 19
HAMBURG Germany 1800 100
HANAU Germany 1800 12
HANNOVER Germany 1800 17
HEIDELBERG Germany 1800 9
HILDESHEIM Germany 1800 12
KASSEL Germany 1800 18
KOLN Germany 1800 42
KONIGSBERG Germany 1800 59
LEIPZIG Germany 1800 32
LUBECK Germany 1800 23
LUNEBURG Germany 1800 10
MAGDEBURG Germany 1800 37
MAINZ Germany 1800 22
MANNHEIM Germany 1800 22
MUNCHEN Germany 1800 34
MUNSTER Germany 1800 14
NURNBERG Germany 1800 27
POTSDAM Germany 1800 27
QUEDLINBURG Germany 1800 11
REGENSBURG Germany 1800 23
ROSTOCK Germany 1800 14
SOEST Germany 1800 5
STETTIN (SZCZECIN) Germany 1800 23
STRALSUND Germany 1800 11
STUTTGART Germany 1800 20
ULM Germany 1800 13
WURZBURG Germany 1800 16
ABBEVILLE France 1800 18
AGEN France 1800 10
AIX EN PROVENCE France 1800 19
ALBI France 1800 10
ALENCON France 1800 13
AMIENS France 1800 36
ANGERS France 1800 25
ANGOULEME France 1800 14
ARLES France 1800 20
ARRAS France 1800 19
AUXERRE France 1800 12
AVIGNON France 1800 21
BAYEUX France 1800 10
BAYONNE France 1800 12
BEAUVAIS France 1800 13
BESANCON France 1800 24
BEZIERS France 1800 14
BLOIS France 1800 11
BORDEAUX France 1800 88
BOULOGNE France 1800 12
BOURGES France 1800 18
BREST France 1800 22
CAEN France 1800 34
CAHORS France 1800 10
CAMBRA! France 1800 14
CARCASSONNE France 1800 14
CASTRES France 1800 13
CHALONS-SUR-MARNE France 1800 11
CHALONS-SUR-SAONE France 1800 11
CHARTRES France 1800 12
CHERBOURG France 1800 14
CLERMONT-FERRAND France 1800 30
COLMAR France 1800 13
DIEPPE France 1800 17
DIJON France 1800 22
DOUAI France 1800 18
FALAISE France 1800 10
GRENOBLE France 1800 23
LA ROCHELLE France 1800 18
LAVAL France 1800 12
LE HAVRE France 1800 19
LE MANS France 1800 18
LE PUY France 1800 12
LIMOGES France 1800 16
LISIEUX France 1800 11
LORIENT France 1800 15
LYON France 1800 100
MACON France 1800 10
MARSEILLE France 1800 78
METZ France 1800 39
MONTAUBAN France 1800 19
MONTPELLIER France 1800 31
MOULINS France 1800 13
NANCY France 1800 29
NANTES France 1800 74
NEVERS France 1800 11
NIMES France 1800 40
NIORT France 1800 14
ORLEANS France 1800 43
PARIS France 1800 581
PERPIGNAN France 1800 13
POITIERS France 1800 20
REIMS France 1800 31
RENNES France 1800 28
RIOM France 1800 13
ROCHEFORT France 1800 15
ROUEN France 1800 81
SAINT-ETIENNE France 1800 18
SAINT-MALO France 1800 17
SAINT-OMER France 1800 20
SAINT-QUENTIN France 1800 10
STRASBOURG France 1800 48
TOULON France 1800 32
TOULOUSE France 1800 45
TOURS France 1800 23
TROYES France 1800 21
VERSAILLES France 1800 27
VIENNE France 1800 10
BASEL Switzerland 1800 16
BERN Switzerland 1800 11
GENEVE Switzerland 1800 26
ZURICH Switzerland 1800 10
ALESSANDRIA Northern Italy 1800 19
ASTI Northern Italy 1800 11
BERGAMO Northern Italy 1800 24
BRESCIA Northern Italy 1800 28
CHIOGGIA Northern Italy 1800 19
COMO Northern Italy 1800 14
CREMA Northern Italy 1800 9
CREMONA Northern Italy 1800 25
CUNEO Northern Italy 1800 18
FOSSANO Northern Italy 1800 14
GENOA Northern Italy 1800 91
LODI Northern Italy 1800 16
MANTUA Northern Italy 1800 26
MILANO Northern Italy 1800 135
MODENA Northern Italy 1800 22
MONDOVI Northern Italy 1800 18
MONZA Northern Italy 1800 12
NICE Northern Italy 1800 13
NOVARA Northern Italy 1800 12
PADOVA Northern Italy 1800 32
PARMA Northern Italy 1800 34
PAVIA Northern Italy 1800 24
PIACENZA Northern Italy 1800 28
REGGIO Northern Italy 1800 18
SAVIGLIANO Northern Italy 1800 13
TREVISO Northern Italy 1800 11
TRIESTE Northern Italy 1800 24
TORINO Northern Italy 1800 82
UDINE Northern Italy 1800 16
VENEZIA Northern Italy 1800 138
VERCELLI Northern Italy 1800 13
VERONA Northern Italy 1800 41
VICENZA Northern Italy 1800 29
VIGEVANO Northern Italy 1800 12
ANCONA Central Italy 1800 15
BOLOGNA Central Italy 1800 71
FERRARA Central Italy 1800 30
FIRENZE Central Italy 1800 81
LIVORNO Central Italy 1800 53
LUCCA Central Italy 1800 17
PERUGIA Central Italy 1800 15
PISA Central Italy 1800 15
ROMA Central Italy 1800 163
SIENA Central Italy 1800 16
VITERBO Central Italy 1800 13
ACIREALE Southern Italy 1800 15
ALTA MURA Southern Italy 1800 18
BARI Southern Italy 1800 18
CAGLIARI Southern Italy 1800 18
CALTAGIRONE Southern Italy 1800 20
CALTANISSETA Southern Italy 1800 16
CASTEL VETRANO Southern Italy 1800 15
CASTROGIOVANNI Southern Italy 1800 11
CATANIA Southern Italy 1800 45
FOGGIA Southern Italy 1800 13
GIRGENTI Southern Italy 1800 18
LECCE Southern Italy 1800 20
MARSALA Southern Italy 1800 21
MASCALI Southern Italy 1800 14
MAZZARINO Southern Italy 1800 11
MESSINA Southern Italy 1800 44
MODICA/POZZALLO Southern Italy 1800 20
MONOPOLI Southern Italy 1800 17
NAPOLI Southern Italy 1800 427
NICOSIA Southern Italy 1800 12
NOTO Southern Italy 1800 11
PALERMO Southern Italy 1800 139
PIAZZA (ENNA) Southern Italy 1800 12
RAGUSA Southern Italy 1800 17
REGGIO DI CALABRIA Southern Italy 1800 NA
SASSARI Southern Italy 1800 17
SIRACUSA Southern Italy 1800 16
TARANTO Southern Italy 1800 17
TERMINI Southern Italy 1800 14
TRAPANI Southern Italy 1800 25
ALCALA LA REAL Spain 1800 12
ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Spain 1800 10
ALICANTE Spain 1800 13
ANDUJAR Spain 1800 10
ANTEQUERA Spain 1800 15
ARACENA Spain 1800 10
AVILA Spain 1800 0
BADAJOZ Spain 1800 10
BAEZA Spain 1800 10
BARCELONA Spain 1800 115
BILBAO Spain 1800 11
BURGOS Spain 1800 9
CADIZ Spain 1800 70
CARTAGENA Spain 1800 33
CORDOBA Spain 1800 40
CUENCA Spain 1800 0
ECIJA Spain 1800 28
GRANADA Spain 1800 55
JAEN Spain 1800 28
JEREZ DA LA FRONTERA Spain 1800 35
LUCENA Spain 1800 18
MADRID Spain 1800 167
MALAGA Spain 1800 36
MEDINA DEL CAMPO Spain 1800 0
MEDINA DE RIOSECO Spain 1800 0
MORON DE LA FRONTERA Spain 1800 11
MURCIA Spain 1800 40
OCANA Spain 1800 6
ORIHUELA Spain 1800 19
OSUNA Spain 1800 14
PALENCIA Spain 1800 10
PALMA Spain 1800 29
RONDA Spain 1800 15
SALAMANCA Spain 1800 9
SANTIAGO Spain 1800 25
SEGOVIA Spain 1800 0
SEVILLA Spain 1800 96
TOLEDO Spain 1800 25
UBEDA Spain 1800 14
UTRERA Spain 1800 0
VALENCIA Spain 1800 80
VALLADOLID Spain 1800 21
ZARAGOZA Spain 1800 40
COIMBRA Portugal 1800 15
ELVAS Portugal 1800 NA
EVORA Portugal 1800 NA
LISBOA Portugal 1800 180
PORTO Portugal 1800 30
BRNO (BRUNN) Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 23
GRAZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 31
INNSBRUCK Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 10
KLAGENFURT Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 10
LINZ Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 17
PRAHA Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 77
SALZBURG Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 11
WIEN Austria and Czechoslovakia 1800 231
KRAKOW Poland 1800 24
POZNAN Poland 1800 16
WARSZAWA Poland 1800 63
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment