Create a gist now

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Embed
What would you like to do?
name download_total
AFNetworking 61983241
Fabric 50998892
Crashlytics 49667729
SDWebImage 45471101
Alamofire 42097177
CocoaLumberjack 36071914
Bolts 35294870
FirebaseInstanceID 30277793
FirebaseAnalytics 30254593
FBSDKCoreKit 30139843
MBProgressHUD 29285965
GoogleToolboxForMac 29071390
FirebaseCore 26820063
GoogleAnalytics 25527359
FBSDKLoginKit 25221458
Firebase 23877096
SwiftyJSON 21026478
Reachability 20760015
Masonry 20439225
GoogleSymbolUtilities 18123167
Realm 16652473
SVProgressHUD 15975319
ObjectMapper 15550371
FBSDKShareKit 15213529
FMDB 15103585
TTTAttributedLabel 15004076
Protobuf 14200423
RxSwift 13952932
GoogleInterchangeUtilities 13752229
GoogleUtilities 13593085
Google 13009407
Mantle 12983818
OHHTTPStubs 12705446
GoogleMaps 12585989
ReactiveCocoa 12450240
nanopb 12165433
OCMock 11950947
Result 11910398
RealmSwift 11768986
SnapKit 11431071
RxCocoa 11252154
GTMSessionFetcher 11104864
pop 10747696
HockeySDK 10434412
FLAnimatedImage 10328214
ReachabilitySwift 10060541
SSZipArchive 9897431
SwiftLint 9769720
GoogleSignIn 9745031
FirebaseMessaging 9498490
MJRefresh 9471183
libPhoneNumber-iOS 9318891
JSONModel 9125225
CocoaAsyncSocket 9019062
AlamofireImage 8680670
PureLayout 8495568
MagicalRecord 8465849
Google-Mobile-Ads-SDK 8332296
Kingfisher 8183631
Mixpanel 7927941
GoogleNetworkingUtilities 7868803
Nimble 7786341
IQKeyboardManager 7432315
TPKeyboardAvoiding 7370231
DACircularProgress 7292751
KeychainAccess 7249718
UICKeyChainStore 7140879
libextobjc 7090479
BlocksKit 6832316
PromiseKit 6806003
CardIO 6789028
AWSCore 6716910
SSKeychain 6700849
SocketRocket 6645990
GTMOAuth2 6609767
Quick 6602576
AppsFlyerFramework 6272338
KVOController 6196730
DZNEmptyDataSet 5989238
Branch 5984532
AdobeMobileSDK 5907269
CryptoSwift 5806838
Charts 5795535
DateTools 5713081
AlamofireObjectMapper 5505264
TwitterCore 5431042
Flurry-iOS-SDK 5418278
lottie-ios 5405788
MGSwipeTableCell 5397714
iCarousel 5282669
FirebaseRemoteConfig 5268956
PINCache 5221169
SAMKeychain 5205186
NewRelicAgent 5194043
Swinject 5055974
TwitterKit 5050261
TransitionKit 4970746
Adjust 4892463
GoogleAppUtilities 4767033
ActionSheetPicker-3.0 4697387
IQKeyboardManagerSwift 4675377
PhoneNumberKit 4554654
FirebaseAuth 4486106
GoogleTagManager 4416976
GoogleIDFASupport 4405128
AWSS3 4392768
AFNetworkActivityLogger 4314428
XCGLogger 4247031
MJExtension 4205657
React 4166194
HMSegmentedControl 4116753
FLEX 4095705
GooglePlaces 4070813
Stripe 4048697
UrbanAirship-iOS-SDK 4027732
libwebp 3967671
RestKit 3926293
SOCKit 3882801
FirebaseDatabase 3879423
MarqueeLabel 3807853
MMDrawerController 3787269
GZIP 3767120
FXBlurView 3750120
SVPullToRefresh 3745720
ZipArchive 3715871
Kiwi 3679765
JRSwizzle 3673664
iRate 3665425
RKValueTransformers 3573910
JGProgressHUD 3568621
DTFoundation 3551220
GoogleAuthUtilities 3540526
SwiftKeychainWrapper 3534741
JVFloatLabeledTextField 3531952
ISO8601DateFormatterValueTransformer 3530655
HexColors 3510743
youtube-ios-player-helper 3498466
Aspects 3468783
ZXingObjC 3442803
JSQSystemSoundPlayer 3408082
KeychainSwift 3407406
Moya 3395774
google-cast-sdk 3395509
SwiftDate 3358449
FBSnapshotTestCase 3350521
Analytics 3327295
Toast 3316372
Parse 3300628
R.swift 3261073
Expecta 3252800
GoogleConversionTracking 3237888
GPUImage 3233337
R.swift.Library 3227516
KIF 3205888
GCDWebServer 3191143
JLRoutes 3168584
SWTableViewCell 3145313
FXKeychain 3119115
GoogleIPhoneUtilities 3052724
JSQMessagesViewController 3020627
PINRemoteImage 3010799
DTCoreText 2987992
MWPhotoBrowser 2972957
NJKWebViewProgress 2902156
ReactiveSwift 2884589
FBAudienceNetwork 2881528
RxDataSources 2863762
OAStackView 2859771
Appboy-iOS-SDK 2856156
SwiftyBeaver 2807922
RNCryptor 2777761
YYCache 2771962
ReactiveObjC 2767969
SZTextView 2761962
FirebaseCrash 2760645
Specta 2747627
YYModel 2742626
RSKImageCropper 2731812
WebViewJavascriptBridge 2721816
UITextView+Placeholder 2695535
Localytics 2691111
TrustKit 2688270
KMPlaceholderTextView 2672050
Appsee 2658359
SQLCipher 2638014
FacebookCore 2636420
UMengAnalytics 2552511
FormatterKit 2552109
Nuke 2549902
Bugly 2540631
Shimmer 2521716
CHTCollectionViewWaterfallLayout 2516385
Instabug 2508964
1PasswordExtension 2478571
UIAlertView+Blocks 2445317
Intercom 2421711
KissXML 2377199
INTULocationManager 2348144
FSCalendar 2338340
ZendeskSDK 2330855
Unbox 2321372
CRToast 2315081
Braintree 2293120
Locksmith 2287872
Amplitude-iOS 2283489
OCHamcrest 2247180
OpenSSL-Universal 2242200
Starscream 2235283
KSCrash 2229279
UITableView+FDTemplateLayoutCell 2225321
SWRevealViewController 2222129
YYText 2206360
UMengAnalytics-NO-IDFA 2154765
Appirater 2130918
OneSignal 2112281
FacebookLogin 2109161
Typhoon 2108283
FirebaseDynamicLinks 2107058
AlecrimCoreData 2100967
Reveal-iOS-SDK 2094929
RxBlocking 2092598
UICountingLabel 2080306
ISO8601DateFormatter 2065270
YYImage 2046466
FirebaseABTesting 2025922
SwiftyUserDefaults 2000218
leveldb-library 1997039
Reveal-SDK 1986886
GGLInstanceID 1984467
OMGHTTPURLRQ 1973565
FirebaseStorage 1952530
MZAppearance 1931240
TMCache 1922305
UICollectionViewLeftAlignedLayout 1904227
XMLDictionary 1898662
SwiftGen 1896080
AWSCognito 1892484
ObjcExceptionBridging 1887377
GoogleCloudMessaging 1884068
BrightFutures 1866526
GoogleAnalytics-iOS-SDK 1860639
AutoCoding 1817078
SDCAlertView 1805248
NVActivityIndicatorView 1803084
BoringSSL 1798226
AMPopTip 1776274
SlackTextViewController 1775344
AlamofireNetworkActivityIndicator 1764363
APAddressBook 1755060
OCMockito 1749469
Socket.IO-Client-Swift 1748571
Eureka 1738923
DeviceKit 1728013
TSMessages 1726997
ProtocolBuffers 1722844
CocoaSecurity 1720256
XLForm 1715385
IGListKit 1713435
OpenUDID 1686904
gRPC 1685309
NSLogger 1679948
PKHUD 1671914
ZBarSDK 1664618
Facebook-iOS-SDK 1649746
Tweaks 1646996
SMPageControl 1646507
Yoga 1627439
PubNub 1622726
SwinjectStoryboard 1619140
WYPopoverController 1612662
UIActionSheet+Blocks 1610158
MRProgress 1603233
AppsFlyer-SDK 1585618
Gloss 1574646
HCSStarRatingView 1565949
URITemplate 1563216
ISO8601 1557576
HappyDNS 1553205
JDStatusBarNotification 1550356
GoogleAppIndexing 1543457
SlideMenuControllerSwift 1531503
mopub-ios-sdk 1527482
CMPopTipView 1518666
SDCycleScrollView 1509217
Tune 1508488
Cartography 1503917
XLPagerTabStrip 1496024
YYWebImage 1494115
SimpleKeychain 1493686
ECSlidingViewController 1489242
RxTest 1488588
YapDatabase 1483845
CWStatusBarNotification 1483290
OpenSSL 1482317
TUSafariActivity 1477278
FBRetainCycleDetector 1466081
AWSSNS 1465731
IDMPhotoBrowser 1456613
AsyncDisplayKit 1448885
Mixpanel-swift 1436609
BEMCheckBox 1422912
UIImage+Additions 1419116
TOCropViewController 1416175
DeepLinkKit 1410004
Godzippa 1407133
GBDeviceInfo 1403010
FrameAccessor 1401193
AMapSearch 1396780
Qiniu 1378228
gRPC-Core 1375301
XCDYouTubeKit 1366435
DeviceUtil 1365098
RegexKitLite 1362245
OAuthSwift 1357542
SwiftMessages 1353843
ObjectiveSugar 1351732
Bugsnag 1337888
JTAppleCalendar 1334768
JSBadgeView 1333750
Lockbox 1331993
SwipeView 1327537
NSString-UrlEncode 1327405
MMWormhole 1322909
SkyFloatingLabelTextField 1317555
apptentive-ios 1317303
JTCalendar 1314400
gRPC-RxLibrary 1312651
SQLite.swift 1311293
gRPC-ProtoRPC 1309027
SDVersion 1307385
NYTPhotoViewer 1302483
AFOAuth2Manager 1300511
Valet 1299347
UIScrollView-InfiniteScroll 1293313
NMRangeSlider 1290408
BBBadgeBarButtonItem 1289352
UMengUShare 1285136
HPGrowingTextView 1281562
UIColor_Hex_Swift 1276755
PINOperation 1274951
FirebasePerformance 1274353
SwiftyTimer 1273605
RMStore 1273543
Material 1267822
ChameleonFramework 1263705
MTDates 1258256
UIAlertController+Blocks 1253149
hpple 1246046
Base64 1245518
SBJson 1242310
FileMD5Hash 1240593
GRMustache 1225651
SVGKit 1214298
RATreeView 1206466
ProtocolBuffers-Swift 1205990
JPush 1200768
AMapFoundation 1193019
Apptimize 1189408
RESideMenu 1188656
HanekeSwift 1182607
MXParallaxHeader 1174888
zipzap 1169732
Mapbox-iOS-SDK 1165488
M13ProgressSuite 1164162
FontAwesomeKit 1156838
AsyncSwift 1155496
SideMenu 1153137
FLKAutoLayout 1150273
ModelMapper 1145255
UIActivityIndicator-for-SDWebImage 1144803
Bond 1137849
MQTTClient 1136056
EAIntroView 1132942
UIDevice-Hardware 1128218
ReactiveViewModel 1126805
Differentiator 1121538
KTCenterFlowLayout 1118293
Cosmos 1112245
SplunkMint 1112030
XMPPFramework 1106889
QBImagePickerController 1106616
AppAuth 1103107
Zip 1102840
PayPal-iOS-SDK 1089547
UIImage-Resize 1089511
NSString-Hashes 1088696
CrittercismSDK 1080356
FDFullscreenPopGesture 1079768
GoogleAds-IMA-iOS-SDK 1079654
Mockingjay 1077414
Optimizely-iOS-SDK 1072585
YYKit 1072052
ComScore 1071750
NotificationBannerSwift 1067577
RNCryptor-objc 1064668
Harpy 1057920
CorePlot 1056187
BaiduMapKit 1051734
OrderedDictionary 1046662
RxAlamofire 1046009
NSData+Base64 1044957
AMapLocation 1044765
JWTDecode 1040624
Base64nl 1037942
RxSwiftExt 1028585
JSONKit-NoWarning 1022561
EARestrictedScrollView 1018355
FBSDKMessengerShareKit 1015676
Objection 1013046
NSDate+TimeAgo 1006658
CSStickyHeaderFlowLayout 1006508
RSSwizzle 998909
UIAlertView-Blocks 997058
FacebookShare 996354
SWXMLHash 995135
YLProgressBar 995034
ARSLineProgress 994329
AFgzipRequestSerializer 992522
RxOptional 991092
Brightcove-Player-SDK 989195
WeiboSDK 986951
!ProtoCompiler 986854
EGOCache 982244
RBBAnimation 966035
AWSKinesis 965629
NSHash 960446
MOBFoundation 960034
libPusher 960027
MZFormSheetPresentationController 955142
OpenTok 954487
Toast-Swift 947380
GooglePlacePicker 946897
!ProtoCompiler-gRPCPlugin 945111
CTAssetsPickerController 939876
Localize-Swift 937888
SCLAlertView-Objective-C 936216
Nocilla 931003
PSTAlertController 923626
JazzHands 922675
PLCrashReporter 916506
ARChromeActivity 910126
LGSemiModalNavController 908726
ShareSDK3 906333
Spring 903602
VK-ios-sdk 898400
Wrap 890735
FXPageControl 889195
Track 886103
ViewDeck 885143
MSWeakTimer 883052
PNChart 882010
TSMarkdownParser 879759
Leanplum-iOS-SDK 878635
BSKeyboardControls 874074
IDZSwiftCommonCrypto 870757
LGSideMenuController 869186
ReactiveKit 869124
JCore 868377
KeychainItemWrapper 868284
BuddyBuildSDK 862115
TZImagePickerController 855678
MD5Digest 855213
SimulatorStatusMagic 853354
JSPatch 848592
CustomIOSAlertView 846410
FontAwesome.swift 836708
DKImagePickerController 836576
MBCircularProgressBar 831297
DLRadioButton 829533
CocoaHTTPServer 827311
JTSImageViewController 826160
GoogleAds-IMA-iOS-SDK-For-AdMob 825319
DateToolsSwift 819903
AEXML 817025
libCommonCrypto 806849
Texture 806320
NUIParse 802493
HTTPStatusCodes 800535
JB4ASDK 797940
DropDown 794456
UAProgressView 794305
MZFormSheetController 791623
IHKeyboardAvoiding 791553
AliyunOSSiOS 789941
AFNetworking-RACExtensions 780299
KLCPopup 780076
ObjcAssociatedObjectHelpers 778168
Helpshift 777116
uservoice-iphone-sdk 776062
MXPagerView 775205
RxRealm 773920
NUI 773389
Reusable 766829
ASIHTTPRequest 765660
SCLAlertView 765420
Apollo 762440
Smartling.i18n 759734
MXSegmentedPager 758249
EarlGrey 756443
AWSSES 754956
MLeaksFinder 753218
REFrostedViewController 751024
MobileAppTracker 749728
RegExCategories 745523
UAObfuscatedString 744401
ZDCChat 738357
Validator 736912
STTwitter 734043
SAMTextView 732892
LayerKit 732696
SwiftyRSA 732309
UIImageViewAligned 730826
SMCalloutView 729700
M13BadgeView 728722
SVWebViewController 727886
UIColor+Hex 727866
Cloudinary 727640
RequestUtils 726945
AWSMobileAnalytics 724598
MTBBarcodeScanner 721763
HockeySDK-Source 721001
WechatOpenSDK 720580
sqlite3 718421
FDStackView 715221
NYXImagesKit 715193
SFHFKeychainUtils 712643
LXReorderableCollectionViewFlowLayout 710656
DGActivityIndicatorView 705559
Slash 705238
GoogleAPIClientForREST 704458
Sentry 703975
Hero 703044
M13Checkbox 700746
lz4 699474
MPMessagePack 696109
MWFeedParser 694507
LUKeychainAccess 694151
UIColor-Utilities 693462
AnimatedGIFImageSerialization 690545
TealiumIOS 689643
boost 686719
libqrencode 685209
FirebaseAppIndexing 683237
SwiftWebSocket 682035
KZPropertyMapper 681791
Sourcery 681092
OGCryptoHash 680893
Differ 680034
SwiftyStoreKit 675709
MZTimerLabel 674628
EasyTipView 674507
Toaster 670431
MTMigration 667810
Calabash 665225
PopupDialog 664650
UIImageViewModeScaleAspect 664517
TPCircularBuffer 660681
OpenCV 658679
Pushwoosh 658612
InAppSettingsKit 656530
HTMLReader 654973
ObjectiveLuhn 654466
SwiftValidator 652168
CVCalendar 649066
NSURL+QueryDictionary 648969
Underscore.m 648852
CCBottomRefreshControl 648748
EZAudio 647344
TagListView 646984
UrbanAirship-iOS-AppExtensions 643907
CHCSVParser 643880
FirebaseSwizzlingUtilities 643719
YandexMobileMetrica 642950
RFQuiltLayout 642544
Cache 640514
QRCode 639811
SwiftProtobuf 639806
AMap3DMap 637270
REFormattedNumberField 637146
Argo 635581
RKNotificationHub 634134
PonyDebugger 633960
EDStarRating 633752
PSPDFKit 632378
MFSideMenu 631831
Cordova 630894
RMUniversalAlert 626735
STTweetLabel 621885
CLTokenInputView 620420
EasyMapping 618331
AWSCognitoIdentityProvider 618041
Colours 617382
Moya-ObjectMapper 614490
Nimble-Snapshots 611520
TBXML 611315
RxGesture 611118
mailcore2-ios 609788
Siren 607672
KVNProgress 605546
Whisper 602588
Bugtags 602460
AWSDynamoDB 598907
Device 598054
SKPhotoBrowser 594014
MaterialComponents 592970
M13OrderedDictionary 592599
STPopup 591460
JWT 590472
GTSDK 583571
SpinKit 582411
JSONKit 579859
SKTagView 579405
AutoEquatable 573533
KINWebBrowser 572899
CommonCrypto 572866
GDataXML-HTML 572838
GCPlaceholderTextView 570464
GeoJSON 569794
mParticle-Apple-SDK 567181
YYCategories 565669
AWSSQS 563514
ParseFacebookUtilsV4 561493
Kochava 561333
XCDLumberjackNSLogger 560760
SDCAutoLayout 560333
FCUUID 560027
TZStackView 559215
UIDeviceIdentifier 558648
MGJRouter 558174
Digits 556865
Diff 556463
AFDownloadRequestOperation 555571
SSPullToRefresh 553498
BonMot 549727
GHODictionary 548731
CCHMapClusterController 548587
FXReachability 545406
TOWebViewController 543636
PagingMenuController 541166
DTTJailbreakDetection 539703
UIImageView-Letters 538604
NSTimer-Blocks 536426
AFDateHelper 536250
VTAcknowledgementsViewController 536188
JSONWebToken 536143
iVersion 535506
FBAllocationTracker 530162
FCFileManager 529182
UIImage-ResizeMagick 528792
Dwifft 528773
MMMaterialDesignSpinner 527636
ActiveLabel 527614
CYLTabBarController 521921
TRVSDictionaryWithCaseInsensitivity 521678
ImageSlideshow 521377
UIImage-Categories 521158
SHSPhoneComponent 520391
NSString-Email 519198
OpenInGoogleMaps 516104
LogglyLogger-CocoaLumberjack 513370
Kanna 512908
PinYin4Objc 512040
ProcedureKit 511826
Fakery 511446
Canvas 511270
ADAL 510884
AppDynamicsAgent 510670
LTNavigationBar 510351
MMMarkdown 509960
SHEmailValidator 509801
TestFairy 509286
FRHyperLabel 506920
PSTCollectionView 506683
ReSwift 505349
REValidation 505214
JBChartView 502227
PageMenu 501831
TWMessageBarManager 501055
SDAutoLayout 498975
SwiftMoment 497395
RMActionController 497280
EVReflection 496879
FBMemoryProfiler 496091
Haneke 495734
objective-zip 494969
ARAnalytics 494019
TTRangeSlider 492796
AMap2DMap 491913
UIImageEffects 491582
Marshal 490795
WeexSDK 490469
AngleGradientLayer 489896
CWLSynthesizeSingleton 489504
Then 489118
MDFTextAccessibility 488598
FirebaseUI 488576
SDiPhoneVersion 487812
EncryptedCoreData 486691
VungleSDK-iOS 486594
OHAttributedLabel 486412
KochavaTrackeriOS 485886
ParseUI 485660
ImagePicker 485041
MLPAutoCompleteTextField 482712
ADClusterMapView 481033
YLGIFImage 480808
TransformerKit 480204
Ono 479537
PDKeychainBindingsController 479384
LinqToObjectiveC 478364
NetworkManager 477185
YTVimeoExtractor 473348
RxKeyboard 473019
Heap 472883
VCRURLConnection 472249
Nimbus 471780
Atlas 471517
YTKNetwork 470898
ZipKit 470628
CSNotificationView 468093
NSAttributedString-DDHTML 467296
Gifu 463950
KDCircularProgress 463423
CNPPopupController 463118
Instructions 462175
BSImagePicker 461831
RSBarcodes_Swift 461574
FBNotifications 460826
UIView+Positioning 460324
JHChainableAnimations 458327
RealReachability 457957
GRDB.swift 457666
TextFieldEffects 457257
LambdaKit 456874
AFViewShaker 456754
SwrveSDK 455362
BSGridCollectionViewLayout 453654
Bolts-Swift 452834
GVUserDefaults 452732
Dip 451142
RETableViewManager 450930
Overcoat 450421
Raygun4iOS 449524
YTKKeyValueStore 449328
PulsingHalo 448976
Freddy 448152
AWSEC2 446628
Swifter 445939
GBVersionTracking 444610
LKDBHelper 442248
BRYXBanner 441178
FXLabel 438166
EDSemver 437610
SwipeBack 436697
SevenSwitch 436476
Dollar 436264
AMapFoundation-NO-IDFA 435710
FBAnnotationClustering 434546
QRCodeReaderViewController 434522
SimulatorRemoteNotifications 434377
NSObject+Rx 433186
SwiftHEXColors 431683
PaperTrailLumberjack 429405
StreamingKit 429315
SRMonthPicker 428971
ObjectMapper+Realm 428803
SendBirdSDK 427805
GSKStretchyHeaderView 427583
CAAnimationBlocks 427080
DORateLimit 426805
WRUserSettings 426741
GoogleAPIClient 426176
Curry 424726
UIImage+BlurredFrame 424643
SwipeCellKit 424583
NSString+RemoveEmoji 424049
CleverTap-iOS-SDK 423091
SwiftOverlays 422362
libidn 422052
MDRadialProgress 421987
AccountKit 421149
Fingertips 420576
AVOSCloud 419844
TesseractOCRiOS 419285
TYMProgressBarView 418859
PKRevealController 418814
GRMustache.swift 417998
NXOAuth2Client 417724
Lock 415162
InstagramKit 412913
NSDate-Escort 412586
RaptureXML 412360
SwiftHash 412035
UTDID 411285
FDKeychain 410832
RHAddressBook 409816
netfox 409330
HTAutocompleteTextField 408262
NSDate-Extensions 407547
Dropbox-iOS-SDK 405525
JNKeychain 404274
GTMNSStringHTMLAdditions 404188
BLKFlexibleHeightBar 402992
Lookback 402071
NSString-HTML 400719
DXCustomCallout-ObjC 400532
INSPullToRefresh 398851
Polyline 398064
ComScore-iOS 397883
MTLManagedObjectAdapter 396821
MKNetworkKit 396003
GoogleMobileAds 395993
LLSimpleCamera 395416
FMDBMigrationManager 392650
EGOTableViewPullRefresh 392327
NSDate+Calendar 391667
AWSCloudWatch 391589
GoogleParsingUtilities 391445
THLabel 391106
XLActionController 390224
tingyunApp 389488
SIAlertView 389382
PDKTZipArchive 389006
PermissionScope 388638
UAAppReviewManager 387764
FlurrySDK 387523
WZLBadge 387114
CupertinoYankee 386923
SwiftyAttributes 386284
JASidePanels 386040
AMScrollingNavbar 385673
SwiftSpinner 385469
SKBounceAnimation 383397
UIColor+BFPaperColors 382848
AWSSimpleDB 382724
Heimdallr 382627
FXForms 380641
RxBluetoothKit 380237
JustLog 380172
AWSAutoScaling 380134
BKMoneyKit 379040
AWSElasticLoadBalancing 378245
BFPaperButton 377381
QRCodeReader.swift 377003
TLYShyNavBar 376772
ALAssetsLibrary-CustomPhotoAlbum 376726
RTLabel 375077
JLToast 374785
TTTLocalizedPluralString 374750
CircleProgressBar 373969
DOUAudioStreamer 370144
KNSemiModalViewController 369598
Kahuna 369457
TwilioSDK 368416
Timepiece 367823
InMobiSDK 367659
Hue 366033
GzipSwift 364700
CountryPicker 364242
CSGrowingTextView 363549
TencentOpenApiSDK 363039
SwrveSDKCommon 362905
BetterSegmentedControl 362136
AdColony 361862
Decodable 361595
CarbonKit 360858
Action 360680
Gigya-iOS-SDK 360617
Motis 360361
RongCloudIM 360322
iOS-Slide-Menu 359728
NSJSONSerialization-NSNullRemoval 358715
AKPickerView 358462
GeoJSONSerialization 356673
CustomBadge 356439
PiwikTracker 356126
RMDateSelectionViewController 354011
AlamofireNetworkActivityLogger 353589
YandexMapKit 352675
ASValueTrackingSlider 352637
SwiftLocation 350933
Raven 349944
EZSwiftExtensions 349546
JNWSpringAnimation 348781
RXPromise 346967
UIView+Shake 345972
Popover 345123
JASON 344277
TLIndexPathTools 343472
UMengSocial 343277
Segment-Mixpanel 343216
RDVTabBarController 342872
GTMBase64 342858
FXImageView 342157
Taplytics 341835
FCAlertView 341075
Koloda 340695
Presentr 340306
SwrveConversationSDK 340012
CSURITemplate 339540
Permission 339537
DynamicColor 339309
SecureNSUserDefaults 339040
PEPhotoCropEditor 338796
TapjoySDK 338496
SCRecorder 337864
InflectorKit 337557
APParallaxHeader 336973
SnowplowTracker 336867
AsyncImageView 336373
ADALiOS 336044
FastImageCache 335352
VENTokenField 334687
DZNSegmentedControl 333363
ViewUtils 332083
DCKeyValueObjectMapping 332071
EasyPeasy 331693
CMDQueryStringSerialization 331274
AWSAPIGateway 331129
StyledPageControl 329389
FastCoding 329034
AlamofireSwiftyJSON 328655
AMapLocation-NO-IDFA 328426
Repro 327477
ChartboostSDK 326520
Pulley 325247
Dynatrace 324781
KMNavigationBarTransition 324467
URLNavigator 324254
PusherSwift 323877
PBJVision 323332
BugfenderSDK 323065
AHEasing 322695
SBJson4 321160
ACEDrawingView 320682
ios-ntp 319792
UIColor-HexString 318923
thrift 318474
SensorsAnalyticsSDK 318243
KAProgressLabel 315943
UIColor+FlatColors 315533
AMapSearch-NO-IDFA 315353
GrowingIO 314029
Base32 313818
google-plus-ios-sdk 312615
MDFInternationalization 312380
GTMAppAuth 312343
FyberSDK 312198
Applause-SDK 311105
UITextField+Shake 310506
RBStoryboardLink 310056
OpenSans 310038
FontAwesome+iOS 309918
DownloadButton 308177
Segment-GoogleAnalytics 308069
DCIntrospect-ARC 306730
Motion 306371
UXCam 306251
couchbase-lite-ios 306244
MGMushParser 305816
SwinjectAutoregistration 304717
Logmatic 304626
UICircularProgressRing 304182
SwiftFormat 304063
MAKVONotificationCenter 302465
StaticDataTableViewController 301064
AWSLambda 300280
MCSwipeTableViewCell 299639
TestPod 299586
OAuthCore 299332
SCSiriWaveformView 298938
AGWindowView 298638
PaymentKit 298403
FutureKit 298307
AwesomeCache 298232
MaterialControls 297797
ImageViewer 297780
PocketSocket 296560
Auth0 296498
DLAlertView 296443
RSDayFlow 294741
RazzleDazzle 294604
LaunchDarkly 294363
Objective-LevelDB 293593
SwifterSwift 293055
OLImageView 292603
Log 291929
TouchXML 291282
Quantcast-Measure 291235
StatefulViewController 291114
NSObject+AutoDescription 290440
KSReachability 290064
FastttCamera 289696
MTLFMDBAdapter 289433
EDColor 289284
VENSnowOverlayView 289001
ObjectiveDropboxOfficial 288823
CrashlyticsLumberjack 288306
ImageEffects 288166
IQDropDownTextField 286549
RSBarcodes 286127
BlurImageProcessor 286073
ObservableArray-RxSwift 285965
OHAttributedStringAdditions 285149
SLExpandableTableView 284823
NHNetworkTime 284447
ProgressHUD 284326
MAObjCRuntime 284165
MKFoundationKit 281583
Gimbal 281350
Block-KVO 280812
FirebaseInvites 280208
ZFDragableModalTransition 279770
PPSSignatureView 279510
Runes 279414
CrashReporter 279027
Operations 278381
Expecta+Snapshots 277129
UIColor+Additions 277090
ApiAI 276835
box-ios-sdk 276328
QBPopupMenu 275492
ColorUtils 273853
opentracing 273331
CocoaMQTT 273328
Toucan 273102
WEPopover 272342
AESCrypt 272006
DHAppleReceiptParser 271939
protobuf-c 271710
HandyJSON 271052
SwiftyMarkdown 269013
JSQCoreDataKit 268705
KRLCollectionViewGridLayout 268271
KGFloatingDrawer 267718
WMPageController 267712
ArcGIS-Runtime-SDK-iOS 267625
tarkit 267269
LGAlertView 266946
TTGSnackbar 266490
JustPromises 266346
Buglife 266251
twitter-text 265982
YYKeyboardManager 265917
DrawerController 265633
APIKit 265336
TrueTime 264741
EstimoteSDK 264667
ReactiveObjCBridge 264665
UIImage-Helpers 263623
PagedArray 262981
AlgoliaSearch-Client-Swift 262653
SwiftTask 262088
NBUCore 261857
ISMethodSwizzling 261793
CZPicker 261764
StandardPaths 261533
Spry 261003
FirebaseFirestore 260790
GooglePlayGames 260773
PPTopMostController 260732
NullSafe 259858
GooglePlusOpenSource 258858
Chatto 258745
DZNPhotoPickerController 258493
Swizzlean 258161
StarscreamSocketIO 257872
DZNWebViewController 257565
AdyenCSE 257347
Pulsator 257205
SwiftGifOrigin 256930
AutoScrollLabel 256280
ESPullToRefresh 255946
WebRTC 255805
M80AttributedLabel 254854
QuickBlox 254266
SAMCategories 254199
Kronos 254060
NSString+Color 253904
le 253432
UMengSocialCOM 253308
REMenu 253199
DBPrivacyHelper 252621
SwiftyXMLParser 252573
MDHTMLLabel 252439
Watchdog 252152
GVRSDK 251832
CodePush 251460
PocketSVG 251437
RegexKitLite-NoWarning 251268
HTMLString 250212
PullToRefresher 248798
DKHelper 248746
UIImageViewAlignedSwift 247932
Networking 247805
DarklyEventSource 247297
UIDevice-SupportedDevices 247093
MHVideoPhotoGallery 246911
Himotoki 246656
Logger 246593
DAKeyboardControl 246367
RXCollections 246318
VVJSONSchemaValidation 246208
Batch 245925
MDCSwipeToChoose 245790
DLStarRating 245593
PivotalCoreKit 245568
IBAnimatable 245497
TAPageControl 245366
KSDeferred 244930
MaryPopin 244622
ConventionalC 244201
SVGgh 243504
FastEasyMapping 243073
MultiSelectSegmentedControl 242151
MockInject 242126
ALCameraViewController 241982
Spry+Nimble 241896
IQActionSheetPickerView 241777
KZAsserts 241574
FSImageViewer 241287
Fuzi 241212
OptimizelySDKCore 240728
OptimizelySDKShared 240411
OptimizelySDKEventDispatcher 240324
OptimizelySDKDatafileManager 240314
AFNetworking+AutoRetry 240222
Carnival 239652
Marshroute 238385
PBWebViewController 238318
BrickKit 237587
JTRevealSidebarDemo 237540
BraintreeDropIn 236801
libopus 235596
TMTumblrSDK 235402
APNumberPad 235183
BTNavigationDropdownMenu 235130
XRSA 235009
SoundManager 234971
SwiftyDropbox 234902
FlatUIKit 234476
MSActiveConfig 234328
TYMActivityIndicatorView 234126
LGRefreshView 234037
Armchair 233882
JPSimulatorHacks 233716
SwiftSoup 233334
tolo 232679
LayoutKit 232130
ok-ios-sdk 229738
UIResponder+KeyboardCache 229612
geos 229501
LumberjackConsole 229459
GoogleMobileAdsMediationFacebook 228776
ATInternet-Apple-SDK 228397
SDScreenshotCapture 227694
Sync 227419
TouchVisualizer 226958
KYDrawerController 226877
mParticle-Appboy 226834
OpenSSL-iOS 226745
Smooch 226695
Sparkle 226652
DynamicBlurView 226380
InputMask 226359
pili-librtmp 225547
TextAttributes 225266
AWSiOSSDKv2 225061
PWProgressView 224913
FZAccordionTableView 224168
JTHamburgerButton 223928
CXAlertView 223048
vfrReader 222972
Realm+JSON 222893
VIMVideoPlayer 222629
UIImage+ImageWithColor 222420
MCUIViewLayout 222293
SwiftRichString 222291
Dixie 222269
YouTubePlayer 222018
SwiftyGif 221748
RBQFetchedResultsController 221617
RMPickerViewController 221463
BaiduMobStat 221284
SARate 220860
GYDataCenter 220779
CargoBay 220775
HTHorizontalSelectionList 220657
LKAlertController 220536
JXHTTP 220269
BWWalkthrough 220216
TCBlobDownload 219838
OptimizelySDKiOS 219801
LDNetDiagnoService 218481
UIFloatLabelTextField 218407
SideMenuController 217873
ATInternet-iOS-ObjC-SDK 217816
BFKit-Swift 217744
RichEditorView 217656
FileKit 217392
KILabel 217222
XYPieChart 217131
ImagePickerSheetController 217097
UIView+MGBadgeView 217032
Classy 216915
JDFlipNumberView 216852
cybersource-ios-sdk 216816
FDFoundationKit 215975
XMLReader 215970
FDModel 215881
kingpin 215524
TITokenField 215005
GMEllipticCurveCrypto 214974
SwiftEventBus 214951
Folly 214578
uidevice-extension 214374
BABFrameObservingInputAccessoryView 214234
PSPDFTextView 213931
DoubleConversion 213845
SPGooglePlacesAutocomplete 213724
ZFPlayer 213267
SwiftCharts 213057
NIMSDK 212458
macros_blocks 212317
YandexMobileAds 212141
JudoKitObjC 211776
WXDevtool 211567
Annex 211500
JudoShield 211054
p2.OAuth2 210759
VMaskTextField 210692
BadgeSwift 210096
IPInsetLabel 209741
BEMSimpleLineGraph 209455
UIColor-HexRGB 209413
GCNetworkReachability 209247
Core 209044
TSNetworking 208034
CVKHierarchySearcher 207536
Onboard 207084
Segment-Appboy 207044
PDTSimpleCalendar 206937
ImageSource 206573
YLTableView 206544
msgpack 206197
RAMAnimatedTabBarController 206187
EDQueue 205471
RMessage 205290
PSAlertView 205224
TYAttributedLabel 205182
SignalR-ObjC 205001
SCNetworkReachability 204958
XXNibBridge 204927
BZipCompression 204689
BGTableViewRowActionWithImage 204535
ASBPlayerScrubbing 204441
TDOAuth 204263
RKDropdownAlert 204121
SHXMLParser 203979
JWPlayer-SDK 203784
COSTouchVisualizer 203755
Smile 203439
NSURLSession-SynchronousTask 203232
DXPopover 202474
MotionInterchange 202180
AWSIoT 201981
ComponentKit 201967
MotionAnimator 201711
AXRatingView 201374
PathKit 201153
LibYAML 200333
iOS-WebP 200202
MMPopupView 199755
FSPagerView 199667
CoreStore 199660
UIFontWDCustomLoader 199450
libjingle_peerconnection 199224
HTDelegateProxy 199025
BButton 198897
UIImage+PDF 198873
LineSDK 198595
Segment-Amplitude 198322
PercentEncoder 198306
Spectacles 198047
SwiftAddressBook 197672
CircleProgressView 197668
JSONNode 197369
MBXMapKit 196767
Siesta 196530
AnimatedCollectionViewLayout 196515
lightstep 196159
FRDLivelyButton 195843
IFTTTLaunchImage 195739
DejalActivityView 195725
HTCopyableLabel 195358
MJPopupViewController 195045
MLLabel 194350
fishhook 193547
AppUpgradable 193467
Cuckoo 193371
Sheriff 193122
FontBlaster 192954
PHFDelegateChain 192937
YAML-Framework 192415
ChattoAdditions 192251
NSAttributedString+CCLFormat 192097
ODRefreshControl 192004
AMapNavi 191685
AVOSCloudIM 190979
Youbora-YouboraLib 190817
ASMediaFocusManager 190757
SGNavigationProgress 190513
MPCoachMarks 190046
Button 189976
OCMapper 189911
LBXScan 189296
SmartAdServer-DisplaySDK 189135
OrderedSet 189098
JSQWebViewController 189078
AppCenter 189022
Courier 188307
Pingpp 187903
FSQCollectionViewAlignedLayout 187736
PLPlayerKit 187662
Floaty 187422
Cedar 187160
OSCache 187062
UnityAds 186672
MessagePack.swift 186609
AHKNavigationController 186452
XcodeCoverage 186451
WeixinSDK 186368
Alamofire-Synchronous 186343
TableSchemer 185969
MMPlaceHolder 185229
Yoshi 185225
DBAlertController 185224
INTUAnimationEngine 185206
JustTrack 184909
MotionTransitioning 184828
Down 184758
MKMapView-ZoomLevel 184309
imglyKit 184294
MKDropdownMenu 184233
SSDataSources 183911
Changeset 183803
UIUserNotificationSettings-Extension 183623
Typist 183608
gtm-oauth2 183571
Countly 183568
SystemServices 183363
ParseTwitterUtils 183354
SMLElevationView 183033
PBJVideoPlayer 182902
proj4 182772
Paparazzo 182714
DTWebArchive 182482
OCMapView 182457
MMNumberKeyboard 182126
OneDriveSDK 181923
cmark 181570
DownPicker 181388
mParticle-AppsFlyer 181192
MSCMoreOptionTableViewCell 181150
LibComponentLogging-Core 180947
HKCircularProgressView 180906
AppNexusSDK 180858
Log4swift 180735
NYSegmentedControl 180663
TSCurrencyTextField 180600
KCFloatingActionButton 180586
EaseMobSDK 180478
Rollout.io 180355
MGImageUtilities 180011
GoogleMobileAdsMediationMoPub 179935
GKImagePicker 179759
surveymonkey-ios-sdk 178617
AMap3DMap-NO-IDFA 178537
JSONCodable 178468
ARSafariActivity 178359
UPCarouselFlowLayout 178212
JDFTooltips 177854
WeChatSDK 177719
VGParallaxHeader 177675
SBTUITestTunnel 177661
LKbadgeView 177390
JLPermissions 177171
AWSMachineLearning 176985
Rollbar 176906
LMGeocoder 176133
PHFComposeBarView 175988
DeviceGuru 175945
Font-Awesome-Swift 175908
Punycode-Cocoa 175369
MNCalendarView 175359
FFCircularProgressView 174982
LocalyticsStaticFramework 174945
TableKit 174921
Usabilla 174920
Groot 174879
WCDB 174845
NextGrowingTextView 174311
DatePickerDialog 174148
BCGenieEffect 173637
FlickrKit 173293
UIDevice-DisplayName 173077
LBBlurredImage 173023
ValueCoding 173023
SCScrollView 172905
libWeChatSDK 172519
GooglePlusUtilities 172457
UCZProgressView 172312
Timberjack 172183
NimbusKit-AttributedLabel 171914
IBActionSheet 171355
ILGHttpConstants 171274
UILabel+Copyable 171191
SMXMLDocument 171173
Sift 171097
MSCellAccessory 170986
TCMobileProvision 170801
TeadsSDK 170487
LoremIpsum 170328
socket.IO 170279
expat 169319
UMengFeedback 169184
NGAParallaxMotion 168882
MONActivityIndicatorView 168773
MIHCrypto 168678
HRCoder 167842
AFHTTPRequestOperationLogger 167652
Growthbeat 167526
ECPhoneNumberFormatter 167450
XHLaunchAd 166999
AKNumericFormatter 166818
PluggableApplicationDelegate 166682
CCHLinkTextView 166597
PKMultipartInputStream 166562
iToastSC 166306
CHIPageControl 165986
JPSVolumeButtonHandler 165954
VBFPopFlatButton 165802
FXNotifications 165615
QIYU_iOS_SDK 165453
JGMethodSwizzler 165272
ViperMcFlurry 165010
gtm-http-fetcher 164443
Lightbox 163967
Turnpike 163936
yajl-objc 163919
XCDFormInputAccessoryView7 163816
iAppInfos 163426
LNRSimpleNotifications 163095
JSDecoupledAppDelegate 163094
PinterestSDK 162957
EDSunriseSet 162796
THCalendarDatePicker 162785
DDPageControl 162498
EPSignature 162445
TTGTagCollectionView 161223
Bugsee 161082
THContactPicker 161021
AWSPinpoint 160972
NanorepUI 160902
Network 160863
MCUIColorUtils 160322
RPFloatingPlaceholders 160273
TwilioVideo 160036
yajl 159939
MD5 159689
NVHTarGzip 159592
LCActionSheet 159571
RxTests 159355
GBPing 159328
FloatRatingView 159227
Genome 158728
JGActionSheet 158592
BNRCoreDataStack 158337
TOMSMorphingLabel 158272
TDBadgedCell 158232
BarrageRenderer 158098
NibDesignable 157952
MIBadgeButton-Swift 157911
SCPageViewController 157885
TouchIDAuth 157571
Caishen 157380
TGLStackedViewController 157326
TWReverseAuth 157223
Ably 157199
RZTransitions 156928
jsoncpp 156510
Pageboy 156470
Suas 156323
GrowingTextView 156269
Puree 156171
Agrume 156166
iOS-Color-Picker 156073
SexyTooltip 155877
TalkingData-AdTracking 155672
SuasMonitorMiddleware 155505
SwiftSocket 155092
NSObject-SafeExpectations 155009
LibComponentLogging-NSLog 154919
Signals 154828
Cent 154523
CLImageEditor 154378
GroundControl 154216
AFAmazonS3Manager 154080
Moya-ModelMapper 154002
NearbyMessages 153879
SearchEmojiOnString 153773
OHAutoNIBi18n 153517
CMMapLauncher 153041
PDFGenerator 153002
MYBlurIntroductionView 152958
WSCoachMarksView 152910
iOS-WechatSDK 152779
MTZImageFacePan 152677
GradientView 152376
ESTabBarController-swift 152332
LTMorphingLabel 152197
MapboxGeocoder.swift 151645
FTCoreText 151625
DFImageManager 151446
Meiqia 151354
GONMarkupParser 151317
boost-for-react-native 150899
KRProgressHUD 150897
TGRDataSource 150752
NSDate+Helper 150607
ACReuseQueue 150369
RZDataBinding 150191
YYDispatchQueuePool 150102
ZYCornerRadius 150070
TSUIKit 149915
googleplus-ios-sdk 149748
ColorArt 149705
ReactiveFeedback 149703
JPush-iOS-SDK 149446
HYBLoopScrollView 149427
AudioKit 149373
SwaggerClient 149336
HandyFrame 149307
GoogleProtobuf 149222
UIDevice-PasscodeStatus 149024
JVFloatingDrawer 148869
PSOperations 148705
Onfido 148691
FyberMediationAppLovin 148684
IOSLinkedInAPI 148493
SwiftLinkPreview 148391
Segment-Adjust 148301
TheAmazingAudioEngine 148148
UIActionSheet-Blocks 147911
FiksuSDK 147724
NendSDK_iOS 147581
HockeySDK-Mac 147573
YLMoment 146570
MKUnits 146542
UIView+FDCollapsibleConstraints 146386
AcknowList 146359
leveldb 146332
UIViewController+KeyboardAnimation 146282
Mobile-Buy-SDK 146175
AERecord 146062
Sugar 145922
RadioButton 145798
CalendarLib 145724
IAPHelper 145666
KDEAudioPlayer 145496
NTMonthYearPicker 145366
PXAlertView 145336
UIImageView-PlayGIF 144813
Segment-Facebook-App-Events 144709
ALTextInputBar 144676
Answers 144605
FyberMediationAdColony 144441
CTMediator 144048
SPTPersistentCache 144015
TTImagePicker 143629
BVSDK 143593
SBPickerSelector 143396
TouchJSON 143259
Embassy 143233
libsodium 143210
paymentSDK 143186
CGLMail 143043
ThumborURL 142854
zxcvbn-ios 142773
VCTransitionsLibrary 142564
SugarRecord 142359
RMUniversalAlert-BlocksKit 141975
JTMaterialSpinner 141739
Player 141669
evernote-cloud-sdk-ios 141631
Stencil 141583
UberSignals 141444
MMBarricade 141412
FPPopover 141173
MockFive 141159
box-ios-browse-sdk 140628
MARKRangeSlider 140345
Oscar 140318
Webtrends-SDK 140211
KeepLayout 140164
SwiftHTTP 140156
FlexiblePageControl 140041
CLLocationManager-blocks 139948
AppleReachability 139932
Fusuma 139917
AWSPolly 139860
Google-Maps-iOS-Utils 139734
RateView 139626
InterAppCommunication 139572
ELCImagePickerController 139516
ZAActivityBar 139447
BTEncryption 139165
NHAlignmentFlowLayout 139102
EnvoyAmbassador 139034
SteviaLayout 138908
HNKGooglePlacesAutocomplete 138646
AmazonAd 138452
LGPlusButtonsView 138433
XCTest-Gherkin 138137
OpenInChrome 138095
NSData+MD5Digest 138082
SWFSemanticVersion 137764
GCDTimer 137527
JZLocationConverter 137487
DHSmartScreenshot 137484
DGElasticPullToRefresh 137152
APCoreData 137003
MCUIImageAdvanced 136854
Bellerophon 136811
LogEntries 136671
JAGPropertyConverter 136653
OptimizelySDKUserProfileService 136464
LookbackSafe 136387
SwiftTryCatch 136324
OpenShare 136191
FFGlobalAlertController 136180
JAMSVGImage 136174
RDHCollectionViewGridLayout 136155
QNNetDiag 135947
GDPerformanceView 135815
INSPhotoGallery 135679
Onfido-Release 135428
APTimeZones 135349
glm 134968
RTRootNavigationController 134809
Lokalise 134743
RPJSONValidator 134579
Blindside 134323
Neumob 133880
Unirest 133874
AHKActionSheet 133858
FyberMediationUnityAds 133760
SAConfettiView 133715
Segment-Localytics 133663
AlipaySDK-2.0 132965
SwiftFetchedResultsController 132526
Pinterest-iOS 132491
NYAlertViewController 132320
KeenClientTD 132162
Preheat 132114
Tapstream 131796
VTMagic 131769
DOSingleton 131717
CrossroadRegex 131560
nv-ios-http-status 131435
CHRTextFieldFormatter 131332
IconFontKit 131213
iOS-blur 131100
RongCloudIMKit 130968
TreasureData-iOS-SDK 130893
Utils 130650
TTSwitch 130642
Hybridge 130634
MustOverride 130587
Segmentio 130276
BABCropperView 130257
MagicPie 130216
AFOAuth2Client 130206
LGViews 129999
Obfuscator 129836
NKJWT 129828
Leanplum-iOS-UIEditor 129757
Hyphenate 129722
UIView-Autolayout 129672
CPAnimationSequence 129602
CoreDataManager 129542
CameraManager 129536
ObjectAL-for-iPhone 129493
BubbleTransition 129355
SparkInspector 129265
RongCloudIMLib 129213
libksygpulive 128966
AKPickerView-Swift 128766
SYNScrollViewObserverEffects 128746
Sodium 128547
KeenClient 128430
ionicons 128348
BaseModel 128263
iConsole 128229
FCModel 128205
ICViewPager 128141
HCYoutubeParser 127948
JSQDataSourcesKit 127634
WCAlertView 127599
DBCamera 127502
Pages 127459
NJKScrollFullScreen 127308
ActionKit 127087
CoreAPI 126793
INSOperationsKit 126693
StatusBarNotificationCenter 126691
Pantry 126362
QMServices 126138
XMLReader-PPTV 125734
MRCountryPicker 125649
Weibo_SDK 125319
Leanplum-iOS-Location 125223
Routable 125156
WebASDKImageManager 124712
MonkeyKing 124596
ORStackView 124594
EGOCache-PPTV 124359
YandexSpeechKit 124227
SloppySwiper 123930
ForeSee 123766
DraggableCollectionView 123716
JBWebViewController 123684
IQAudioRecorderController 123585
LLACircularProgressView 123183
ZLSwipeableView 123145
Fisticuffs 123127
AJWValidator 123069
SentrySwift 122938
Color-Picker-for-iOS 122827
UIImage+FixOrientation 122081
AviarySDK 121685
KISSmetrics-iOS-SDK 121677
ShapeKit 121607
YYAsyncLayer 121471
AWSCognitoIdentityProviderASF 121425
BarcodeScanner 121399
DTModelStorage 120950
IronSourceSDK 120861
objc-geohash 120443
SwiftValidators 120166
Static 120150
CrashlyticsFramework 120127
AlamofireActivityLogger 119989
MobileCenter 119984
CacheKit 119670
UISS 119648
UIImageColors 119641
EasyAnimation 119593
FreeStreamer 119281
FyberMediationTapjoy 119224
UIView+TKGeometry 119209
RealmUtilities 119158
FyberMediationChartboost 119057
IOSLinkedInAPIFix 118996
ScoutMaps-iOS-SDK 118751
RxCoreData 118724
STRegex 118693
cocoa-oauth 118471
PromiseKit-AFNetworking 118012
GMGridView 117871
EKKeyboardAvoiding 117740
ObjectMapperTransforms 117652
Feedback 117641
NMView 117637
JPFPSStatus 117458
LECropPictureViewController 117382
SinchRTC 117251
ParseLiveQuery 117020
RKCLLocationValueTransformer 116982
SOCQ 116858
DTTableViewManager 116801
KMCGeigerCounter 116769
MJPhotoBrowser 116678
CTPersistance 116503
RBQSafeRealmObject 116474
AMap2DMap-NO-IDFA 116460
KNSemiModalViewController_hons82 116271
ASProgressPopUpView 116126
Archimedes 116016
Facade 115844
HockeySDK-tvOS 115755
BlockRSSParser 115503
UITableView-NXEmptyView 115496
PullToRefreshSwift 115457
iOSDFULibrary 115448
DATAStack 115287
DQAlertView 114923
Tealium-Compact 114896
Imaginary 114870
ClusterPrePermissions 114804
Proposer 114748
RangeSeekSlider 114675
Mixpanel-AppExtension 114610
THPDFKit 114460
SAMLabel 114174
DRAutolayout 113995
GRKGradientView 113946
LineKit 113832
ENSwiftSideMenu 113461
UriParser-cpp 113417
FMMosaicLayout 113253
SignatureView 113235
THPinViewController 113225
ADMozaicCollectionViewLayout 113154
SwiftCSV 113146
AppCenterReactNativeShared 112902
MoEngage-iOS-SDK 112753
StylingKit 112727
JCNotificationBannerPresenter 112712
DAAlertController 112649
LFLiveKit 112647
RZViewActions 112557
VideoCore 112410
Rover 112335
GTScrollNavigationBar 112305
Box 112132
AMSlideMenu 111921
POSInputStreamLibrary 111794
SwiftLuhn 111721
ResponsiveLabel 111665
OneSkyOTAPlugin 111593
FyberMediationInMobi 111523
Hex 111414
IDnowSDK 111401
PPBlinkID 111284
NSStringMask 111181
GDIIndexBar 111110
SearchTextField 110969
AGi18n 110883
FDTake 110748
AGAsyncTestHelper 110627
UIDeviceUtil 110596
SwiftHamcrest 110492
Arcane 110160
Antenna 110140
AliPay 109882
GCDKit 109733
wpxmlrpc 109666
TinyConstraints 109643
TGPControls 109642
LinkedinSwift 109578
MDMCoreData 109449
MTStatusBarOverlay 109368
RSKPlaceholderTextView 109316
NSTiffSplitter 109231
ResearchKit 109190
UINavigationBar+Addition 108910
BerTlv 108850
NoticeView 108373
GzipSwift-beta 108349
DWTagList 108139
Anchorage 108008
RPCircularProgress 107929
GBCli 107882
Tabman 107766
MLScreenshot 107635
CronetFramework 107553
Interstellar 107405
NAModalSheet 107174
MTBlockAlertView 106948
FontAwesome 106734
JFMinimalNotifications 106680
iToast 106639
eMMa 106514
Former 106449
KSToastView 106240
OBSlider 106171
JSONValue 105994
Segment-Branch 105895
HidingNavigationBar 105774
ClusterKit 105766
MapboxDirections.swift 105742
MCDateExtensions 105617
ZSWTappableLabel 105560
Attendant 105558
JTMaterialSwitch 105553
RMMapper 105508
Neon 105486
WhatsAppKit 105460
POP+MCAnimate 104886
comScore-iOS-SDK 104801
MOBFoundation_IDFA 104764
LRTextField 104362
PlotPlugin 104338
SwiftMonkey 104258
SMSSDK 104142
CSV.swift 104118
SWHttpTrafficRecorder 104100
mPulse 104025
TPDWeakProxy 103970
UIView+draggable 103815
OptimizelySDKUserProfile 103752
FileBrowser 103582
TagCellLayout 103522
ErrorKit 103349
UberRides 103293
ParseCrashReporting 103279
ChatHeads 103135
ALSystemUtilities 103094
Just 102929
WiremockClient 102918
UMCCommon 102884
ZSWTaggedString 102877
DFCache 102789
LRNotificationObserver 102729
Willow 102460
LLARingSpinnerView 102431
Dropbox-iOS-Dropins-SDK 102198
Google-Maps-iOS-SDK-for-Business 102184
PMValidation 102087
CouchbaseLiteSwift 101991
UIViewController-KeyboardAdditions 101987
CocoaSoundCloudAPI 101813
XMSegmentedControl 101734
SwiftState 101563
LMAlertView 101538
KYNavigationProgress 101511
UITintedButton 101444
BNHtmlPdfKit 101423
RNBlurModalView 101337
HNKServerFacade 101175
GBInfiniteScrollView 100932
ApplePayStubs 100833
STCollapseTableView 100826
Dip-UI 100755
ReusableKit 100679
Google-API-Client 100618
IGLDropDownMenu 100582
IgaworksCore 100550
AFBlurSegue 100420
RMPZoomTransitionAnimator 100284
Money 100198
Format 100197
CordovaPlugin-console 100189
Promissum 100101
StringExtensionHTML 100046
Fancy-iOS 99925
FCIPAddressGeocoder 99912
Lock-Facebook 99561
VerifyCode 99527
ATAppUpdater 99444
NSURL+IDN 99327
Makemoji-SDK 99277
UnboxedAlamofire 99150
UIView+AnimationExtensions 98985
CrashlyticsRecorder 98979
JumioMobileSDK 98877
DMCore 98586
UAModalPanel 98524
SHNUrlRouter 98506
TGCameraViewController 98496
YogaKit 98436
tuneup_js 98398
URLEmbeddedView 98330
TSValidatedTextField 98220
LINEActivity 98193
Quickblox-WebRTC 98153
AZSClient 98144
GDPerformanceView-Swift 98120
TealiumIOSLifecycle 98119
BKPasscodeView 98057
Authentication 98039
TraceLog 97949
LNNotificationsUI 97790
MiPushSDK 97675
SVGeocoder 97632
IOS-Offline-GeoCoder 97562
FMDBHelpers 97129
S2GeometrySwift 96831
LibComponentLogging-NSLogger 96814
Bypass 96745
NSLogger-CocoaLumberjack-connector 96682
jetfire 96530
MGEvents 96387
BDBOAuth1Manager 96252
RAReorderableLayout 96179
MCLocalization 96071
HydraAsync 95909
CocoaSoundCloudUI 95881
Try 95782
PgyUpdate 95710
ObjectiveRecord 95642
RNNotificationView 95561
RoutingHTTPServer 95527
GLCalendarView 95523
DCAnimationKit 95501
MicrosoftAzureMobile 95153
GRKAlertBlocks 95065
GeoFire 95026
JTProgressHUD 95006
FlexibleDiff 94752
PPiAwesomeButton 94731
OHAlertView 94712
DBChooser 94675
KRActivityIndicatorView 94428
Colorkit 94311
KxMenu 94243
iflyMSC 94182
FakeContactAdder 94049
BOString 93971
Yaml 93966
RamblerTyphoonUtils 93896
Base 93738
TEArrayDiffCalculator 93627
AFNetworking-Synchronous 93602
SMScrollView 93528
URBNConvenience 93506
MSSlidingPanelController 93470
JKBigInteger 93334
TYAlertController 93321
EmitterKit 93271
Weixin 93208
QuickDialog 93030
UsabillaFeedbackForm 93029
ScrollingStackViewController 92904
SIOSocket 92893
SlimeRefresh 92860
SimplePDF 92852
UIView+Borders 92671
ISMessages 92551
GCDObjC 92517
twitter-text-objc 92475
EaseUI 92455
Kite-Print-SDK 92453
KakaoOpenSDK 92431
PixateFreestyle 92410
NPReachability 92368
ECKit 92366
TLLayoutTransitioning 92314
dyci 92264
NetworkSDK 92171
BFKit 92011
QR-Code-Encoder-for-Objective-C 91843
ABContactHelper 91752
URLMock 91713
Presentation 91638
UIDeviceAddition 91321
Brightcove-Player-SDK-IMA 91313
eigen 91220
AMTagListView 91174
SwiftForms 91105
LiquidFloatingActionButton 90999
DJI-SDK-iOS 90917
MMProgressHUD 90895
AMPAvatarView 90752
TTOpenInAppActivity 90659
KSTokenView 90629
NDPhraseParser 90521
PopupController 90518
Slyce-iOS-SDK 90367
DrawerKit 90230
HotlineSDK 90202
ImageScrollView 90113
SHPKeyboardAwareness 90069
FLAnimatedImage_Applicaster 89990
ALAlertBanner 89977
glog 89976
MPNotificationView_Applicaster 89975
mob_sharesdk 89888
PMKVObserver 89688
MaterialTextField 89611
AdMobMediationAdapterIAd 89557
KikAPI 89447
Compass 89335
NSURL+ParseQuery 89310
QMChatViewController 89250
DeployGateSDK 89134
HHRouter 89114
TRVSMonitor 89056
AssistantKit 88993
SecureUDID 88866
WPAttributedMarkup 88777
UzysAssetsPickerController 88656
EGODatabase 88598
EZAlertController 88588
MobileVLCKit 88586
BeKindRewind 88452
skpsmtpmessage 88313
GEOSwift 88303
JSQFlatButton 88294
IPDashedLineView 88147
GeoFeatures 88037
TRVSEventSource 88004
SHMKit_Applicaster 87952
iOS-htmltopdf 87889
ASBPlayerSubtitling 87870
KatalysatorSDK 87855
ImageLoader 87775
HeckelDiff 87616
DGRunkeeperSwitch 87527
BRYHTMLParser 87482
AdBrix 87430
ANPreBidMobileForDFP 87381
SHActionSheetBlocks 87226
SwiftKeychain 87215
ATSDK-Weex 87174
MBFaker 86994
UIView+AutoLayout 86937
DKDBManager 86843
JDFPeekaboo 86752
DRYUI 86697
KIImagePager 86563
ExpandableLabel 86474
MenuItemKit 86428
MSDynamicsDrawerViewController 86405
LMDropdownView 86346
URBNAlert 86134
Device.swift 86130
Tailor 86107
BRYParseKeyboardNotification 86100
PPRevealSideViewController 86077
BeeHive 86055
AdobeCreativeSDKCore 85919
GBJailbreakDetection 85912
MMLayershots 85740
RNFrostedSidebar 85499
VIMNetworking 85334
BMPlayer 85222
DAProgressOverlayView 85193
AKMaskField 85177
SwinjectPropertyLoader 85065
RNGridMenu 84957
StepSlider 84926
XNGMarkdownParser 84856
KSCrashAblyFork 84657
WootricSDK 84651
SpaceCommander 84605
GONMacros 84487
AppoxeeSDK 84478
DRCollectionViewTableLayout 84370
OBDragDrop 84342
SHAlertViewBlocks 84282
MMTweenAnimation 84239
SwiftQRCode 84155
UIForLumberjack 84042
LTHPasscodeViewController 84004
RZUtils 83945
GONCategories 83876
Brightcove-Player-SDK-FairPlay 83869
GYMonitor 83860
SEFilterControl 83692
AFImageHelper 83616
AFMInfoBanner 83467
QMUIKit 83445
Heimdall 83444
BMSAnalyticsAPI 83384
Calendar-iOS 83330
GHKitYelpFork 83289
MDCalendar 83032
BMSCore 82953
LDProgressView 82917
MHPrettyDate 82895
CSV 82849
MGBenchmark 82749
UPYUN 82737
Reveal 82712
LazyProperty 82682
URBMediaFocusViewController 82639
UMengMessage 82599
RNMobileCenterShared 82513
EmbraceIO 82441
Shapes 82423
LibComponentLogging-SystemLog 81996
SmartDeviceLink-iOS 81895
CarouselCollectionViewLayout 81865
LHMaterialDesign 81833
BDKNotifyHUD 81764
AFJSONRPCClient 81458
LiveFrost 81386
RxGoogleMaps 81376
UIView+Shimmer 81324
DKNightVersion 81175
Touchpose 81161
MessageKit 81128
STKit 81091
AFOnoResponseSerializer 81056
Zhugeio 80952
CatalogByConvention 80911
ios-image-editor 80907
WeexPluginLoader 80864
YBStatechart 80802
Solar 80700
ODRuntime 80593
DNImagePicker 80551
SCWaveformView 80506
ESPinEntryView 80398
SPLocalizedString 80357
FMMoveTableView 80283
KahunaSDK 80256
BFPaperCheckbox 80216
MaterialKit 80150
AvoidCrash 80080
ALPValidator 79912
SORelativeDateTransformer 79874
Refresher 79727
JSCustomBadge 79714
Bender 79632
YandexMoneySDKObjc 79596
SSSnackbar 79339
GSKeychain 79292
TFHpple 79254
SwiftTweaks 79160
FHSTwitterEngine 79069
UIImage+RTTint 79022
PasswordTextField 78876
PDKTStickySectionHeadersCollectionViewLayout 78789
Webtrekk 78756
Simcoe 78734
RevealingSplashView 78687
SwiftySound 78486
LevelUpSDK 78428
AmazonS3RequestManager 78409
KYCircularProgress 78404
CordovaPlugin-device 78372
AgoraRtcEngine_iOS 78358
THSegmentedPager 78213
MPGNotification 77711
YMSwipeTableViewCell 77682
Weibo 77631
TSClusterMapView 77345
SGHTTPRequest 77256
PMAlertController 77198
GT 77121
Aardvark 77085
Spreedly 77077
Marker 76930
FoundationPlus 76919
Mux-Stats-SDK 76910
BAPromise 76831
GBHFacebookImagePicker 76807
TwilioChatClient 76769
RateLimit 76728
Navajo 76722
Atributika 76703
CSLinearLayoutView 76690
WSProgressHUD 76684
DJWStarRatingView 76658
FWTObfuscator 76652
QQWalletSDK 76597
Spotify-iOS-SDK 76356
NIMSDK_LITE 76292
ZYQAssetPickerController 76232
Avro-C 76223
PLMediaStreamingKit 76152
ABPadLockScreen 76060
NHBalancedFlowLayout 76034
ShareKit 75969
Plaid 75892
UMCAnalytics 75873
UIAlertView+Block 75838
SwiftyDrop 75810
VIPhotoView 75807
RxNimble 75789
JSONAPI 75572
SwiftR 75473
APToast 75468
Dobby 75460
Cluster 75434
FTPopOverMenu 75408
OCFixture 75340
AppleGuice 75230
Foursquare-API-v2 75122
iOSSnapshotTestCase 75113
GRKOpenSSLFramework 75023
JKVValue 75001
ICGVideoTrimmer 74952
CCMPopup 74884
TCCMapTileAnimation 74715
WebimClientLibrary 74652
NewRelicAgentTVOS 74649
UIColor-Hex 74649
NSData+FastHex 74559
YelpAPI 74553
CommonCryptoModule 74533
CreditCardValidator 74525
ZSSRichTextEditor 74446
segment-appsflyer-ios 74411
SGImageCache 74313
AwaitKit 74262
PLStreamingKit 74261
ImojiSDK 74253
Fashion 74075
JSPatchPlatform 74042
SAMTextField 73976
KontaktSDK 73779
GMImagePicker 73777
DeallocationChecker 73557
MisterFusion 73476
DKCarouselView 73413
URBNMrkDwn 73331
SECoreTextView 73234
GreedoLayout 73024
MMAdSDK 73023
TNRadioButtonGroup 72973
HyphenateLite_CN 72842
XHRealTimeBlur 72816
UnzipKit 72761
LiveSDK 72651
CryptoCoding 72605
Gecco 72594
JFBCrypt 72583
iZettleSDK 72564
IAMenuController 72555
CreatubblesAPIClient 72384
TBAlertController 72363
DBGHTMLEntities 72329
MapleBacon 72326
J2ObjC-Framework 72302
OHQBImagePicker 72271
SAMCircleProgressView 72254
ZLSwipeableViewSwift 72034
Jansson 71994
FBAnnotationClusteringSwift 71974
mParticle-BranchMetrics 71915
CREasyStyleTextStorage 71884
DTCollectionViewManager 71818
MKSlidingTableViewCell 71758
DKChainableAnimationKit 71669
URBNShareKit 71424
BugshotKit 71422
SMSegmentView 71384
HandySwift 71372
AVOSCloudCrashReporting 71349
KCOrderedAccessorFix 71327
Filestack 71306
PWCore 71303
UITableView-AnimationControl 71212
jastor 71175
iOS-QR-Code-Encoder 70985
AsyncBlockOperation 70944
CRLoom 70944
Mortar 70765
SpringIndicator 70640
DCPathButton 70536
ZappMerchantLib 70433
cordova-plugin-camera 70408
CCTestingUserDefaults 70289
SwiftSVG 70188
EZLoadingActivity 70152
AWSAuthCore 70095
RealmGeoQueries 69876
PDFReader 69845
WordPressCom-Analytics-iOS 69840
NSData+APNSToken 69782
Sequencer 69645
Stellar 69575
MMSpreadsheetView 69562
Teleport-NSLog 69544
MBAutoGrowingTextView 69535
PAPreferences 69533
IP-UIKit-Wisdom 69489
InputValidators 69340
Tiny 69327
DMActivityInstagram 69165
BRYSerialAnimationQueue 69089
SwiftReorder 68948
KingfisherWebP 68923
CardFlight 68896
UnderKeyboard 68793
AGGeometryKit 68736
FBGlowLabel 68644
SAMGradientView 68543
ParseFacebookUtils 68540
IBMMobileFirstPlatformFoundation 68248
Ogra 68239
MagicWindowSDK 68182
PebbleKit 68168
AlamofireXMLRPC 68091
NSDate-Time-Ago 68073
DProperty 68070
Pgyer 67957
TWRBorderedView 67956
PodAsset 67801
MapboxCoreNavigation 67586
YOLOKit 67557
SwiftString 67518
AMapNavi-NO-IDFA 67477
VISPER 67453
SwiftRangeSlider 67451
DOFavoriteButton 67338
PYSearch 67284
RxSwiftUtilities 67247
SwiftSignatureView 67152
NSUserDefaults+SevenSecurityLayers 66819
ODUIThreadGuard 66708
UIDevice+HardwareName 66584
EMCCountryPickerController 66572
UIView+JMFrame 66549
THProgressView 66511
NSDate-Additions 66496
LogKit 66459
Mocktail 66382
Reqres 66360
TSMiniWebBrowser 66260
HyphenateLite 66221
Bohr 66218
BZRuntime 66214
PMEDatePicker 66210
SHTestCaseAdditions 66167
PySwiftyRegex 66152
MobilePlayer 66013
UICollectionViewRightAlignedLayout 66005
TwilioVoice 65915
CBLParseISO8601Date 65902
LibComponentLogging-pods 65887
UIGestureRecognizer+ReactiveCocoa 65883
MMDrawerController+Storyboard 65759
LibComponentLogging-qlog 65719
Kakapo 65563
TBBModal 65561
MapboxNavigation 65550
SVSegmentedControl 65497
SHGestureRecognizerBlocks 65478
CocoaSSDP 65419
Moya-SwiftyJSONMapper 65377
NSUserDefaults-AESEncryptor 65323
SVPulsingAnnotationView 65218
LaunchKit 65200
moa 65196
SHControlBlocks 65081
UIImage+AssetLaunchImage 64983
SAMBadgeView 64919
NaverMap 64915
YoutubePlayer-in-WKWebView 64547
DynamicButton 64538
VISPER-CommandBus 64462
BZObjectStore 64445
BartyCrouch 64284
AWELocation 64251
JMOTableViewDescription 64247
paper-onboarding 64160
CTFeedback 64138
CJAMacros 64084
BFCropInterface 64074
UIImage+ImageCompress 64001
SDNetworkActivityIndicator 63866
Keychain 63853
VENTouchLock 63723
AMPPreviewController 63719
iosMath 63580
GraphKit 63563
MNGAds 63496
Primer 63467
UMessage 63436
MSCollectionViewCalendarLayout 63391
MTCardLayout 63122
AppLovinSDK 63052
SHTextFieldBlocks 63051
AGEmojiKeyboard 63034
GoogleMobileVision 62993
CocoaZ 62977
RavenSwift 62943
Light-Untar 62923
YIPopupTextView 62905
ScrollableGraphView 62886
ACPDownload 62845
HKDFKit 62745
AAMFeedback 62627
BUYPaymentButton 62585
Statham 62572
TDSemiModal 62502
SwiftLoader 62471
WordPress-iOS-Shared 62417
SwiftyButton 62413
Emojica 62374
BigInt 62267
Intrepid 62256
SkyLab 62184
TRON 62167
Pastel 62061
MFSJSONEntity 62055
ADTickerLabel 62002
TaskQueue 61998
DBDebugToolkit 61988
PopoverView 61987
CTCheckbox 61941
URBNDataSource 61934
PRTween 61900
RSKGrowingTextView 61877
CGRectExtensions 61853
APESuperHUD 61837
AFDropdownNotification 61752
UIKitCategoryAdditions 61724
NSDictionary-ANDYSafeValue 61653
SwiftUtils 61578
GPPCore 61520
EPContactsPicker 61513
RKSwipeBetweenViewControllers 61445
SipHash 61332
J2ObjC 61251
DHCShakeNotifier 61207
YIInnerShadowView 61181
PLCrashReporter-DynamicFramework 61162
AImage 61129
MyLayout 61115
UTIKit 61084
DCRoundSwitch 61065
FTIndicator 61060
ALActionBlocks 61037
SwiftIconFont 61005
SwiftColor 60978
Funcussion 60893
PlexKit 60893
TapkuLibrary 60734
SegueManager 60728
MapboxStatic.swift 60714
SpreadsheetView 60713
StateMachine 60627
Regexer 60550
RespokeSocketRocket 60524
AMRatingControl 60504
Gizou 60500
JTObjectMapping 60470
URBNEnvironmentPicker 60459
Cucumberish 60407
SobotKit 60306
RespokeSocket.IO 60287
AMXFontAutoScale 60255
Hakawai 60190
MapboxMobileEvents 60176
GSMessages 60174
CGFloatType 60152
Appodeal 60084
AxolotlKit 59953
Emoji-swift 59948
cordova-plugin-device 59920
SwiftSynchronized 59900
MKNumberBadgeView 59865
Ji 59786
RespokeSDK 59761
CompactConstraint 59650
BMDragCellCollectionView 59600
KeyboardMan 59583
MNFloatingActionButton 59562
URBNCarousel 59562
SwiftUTI 59513
URBNSwipeableController 59489
VisualEffectView 59397
UnrarKit 59336
MultiDelegate 59332
TransitionTreasury 59289
CountryPickerSwift 59268
AnchorKit 59249
TLPhotoPicker 59202
CropViewController 59199
ReflectionView 59164
ZingayaSDK 59132
Youbora-AVPlayer 59121
SHBarButtonItemBlocks 59031
AppInvites 58968
RapidA11y 58951
YAUIKit 58921
RandomKit 58878
NSObject-ObjectMap 58870
QQ_XGPush 58820
MissingAnchors 58798
BuglyHotfix 58761
upnpx 58731
ICSPullToRefresh 58679
JZNavigationExtension 58675
DYRateView 58609
Spots 58560
MCFireworksButton 58553
ReactiveUIKit 58546
JSVideo 58485
PMUtils 58480
myTargetSDK 58477
JSONJoy-Swift 58456
Alamofire-Gloss 58427
CordovaPlugin-dialogs 58364
SKSplashView 58357
PocketAPI 58336
Advertisement 58304
BNRDynamicTypeManager 58299
Ubertesters 58203
Curbside 58153
ParallaxBlur 58150
STPopupPreview 58059
MTGeometry 58025
RxWebKit 57967
MobileDeepLinking-iOS 57923
RKTagsView 57910
ARCollectionViewMasonryLayout 57896
SHObjectUserInfo 57837
PLeakSniffer 57824
XTSafeCollection 57738
OBShapedButton 57684
NSDate-Extensions-iOS7 57664
RuntimeRoutines 57648
ParallaxHeader 57525
LookbackWebRTC 57503
NitroNSDictionaryCategories 57501
Google-Maps-iOS-SDK 57485
SHSegueBlocks 57468
AdhocSDK 57455
SHTextViewBlocks 57359
NSString-HYPNetworking 57357
DITranquillity 57346
ISRefreshControl 57129
JTImageButton 57094
AFNetworking+RetryPolicy 57089
TwilioAccessManager 57030
Cobra 56998
BDKCollectionIndexView 56997
HTMLKit 56930
FTUtils 56921
Doorbell 56892
IGDigest 56859
MainThreadGuard 56700
SDSegmentedControl 56688
FoldingCell 56421
NSTimer+WeakTarget 56419
US2FormValidator 56411
BlurryModalSegue 56407
RNActivityView 56377
DataKit 56360
GMStepper 56357
AlgoliaSearch-Client 56342
ISRemoveNull 56290
OMM 56233
Mailcheck-ObjectiveC 56158
AWFileHash 56124
SHWebViewBlocks 56096
MBSwitch 56080
TDTChocolate 56070
PhotoEditorSDK 56015
CardboardSDK 56003
RadarKit 55986
KUIKeyboard 55924
TBActionSheet 55885
HSTestingBackchannel 55851
JBPersistenceStore-Protocols 55836
MCSMKeychainItem 55815
Ponto 55807
SYPaginator 55783
Facila 55776
SinchVerification 55742
URBNValidator 55731
UITextField+Blocks 55683
TurtleBezierPath 55665
Dimension 55663
UINavigationItem+Margin 55658
Sparrow 55630
XLYMultiCastDelegate 55562
NAChloride 55554
NSURLRequest-cURL 55464
UIMenuItem-CXAImageSupport 55379
VIMediaCache 55372
LifetimeTracker 55369
KGNoise 55305
UIGlossyButton 55283
JIRAMobileConnect 55252
DataCompression 55059
JKCountDownButton 54961
RZCellSizeManager 54948
DRKonamiCode 54833
DM3Collection 54811
ngrvalidator 54777
Alamofire-SwiftyJSON 54604
AdMobMediationAdapterFB 54583
EaseMobSDKFull 54495
QREncoder 54480
ALObserverManager 54454
VKFoundation 54432
UIImage-Color 54421
Outbound 54155
LEColorPicker 54150
Cereal 54070
SafeRealmObject 54059
SpeechKit 53970
tinyxml 53917
AHLaunchCtl 53859
Observable-Swift 53731
NVMImageMaker 53727
Parcoa 53716
WeChat_SDK 53604
FolioReaderKit 53594
FBSDKTVOSKit 53590
ISHPermissionKit 53572
REComposeViewController 53519
KiteJSONValidator 53497
TimesSquare 53433
SABlurImageView 53353
UIButton+BackgroundColor 53343
toast-with-font 53326
PlayKit 53297
PureeOS 53273
LocationManager 53245
SwiftLayout 53230
gigya-sdk 53179
JBPersistenceStore 53146
mp3lame-for-ios 53114
MatrixSDK 53063
Flannel 53059
UMCShare 53004
UINavigationControllerWithCompletionBlock 52981
ISO8601-re2c 52930
SHNavigationControllerBlocks 52835
ObjectivePGP 52726
PPHelpMe 52712
ZCAnimatedLabel 52691
TYBlurImage 52674
Turf 52664
Segment-Flurry 52660
HYBImageCliped 52642
AnalyticsKit 52602
MSRangeSlider 52595
TCCopyableLabel 52537
AWSLex 52515
CollectionViewIndex 52512
BFRImageViewer 52488
XCTAsyncTestCase 52424
SHMTableView 52418
CSwiftV 52392
SimpleAlert 52361
Bricks 52349
ChartsRealm 52148
Coherence 52106
CordovaPlugin-network-information 52067
MOAspects 52031
Auk 52008
RxViewController 51888
UzysAnimatedGifPullToRefresh 51884
RSSAtomKit 51876
NSManagedObject-HYPPropertyMapper 51871
MessageContainerViewController 51809
BackButtonHandler 51765
FSPicker 51747
ImojiSDKUI 51718
PayPalHereSDK 51683
ClassyLiveLayout 51673
UITableView+FDTemplateLayoutCell_Bell 51572
OpenSSL-Static 51544
FGUserDefaultsInspector 51509
SS-TUSafariActivity 51492
SS-KINWebBrowser 51451
OCTotallyLazy 51438
EBCardCollectionViewLayout 51433
Polymorph 51334
Foundry 51324
MZSelectableLabel 51245
Voucher 51205
CLPlacemark-StateAbbreviation 51172
AlamofireJsonToObjects 51138
DBSphereTagCloud 51138
SHPopoverControllerBlocks 51124
PlayerKit 51112
SigmaSwiftStatistics 51110
ImageRow 51083
Backendless 51076
CYLTableViewPlaceHolder 51048
xmlrpc 50844
FaveButton 50831
SwiftSimplify 50813
NetworkStack 50803
SHUIKitBlocks 50765
SHTabBarControllerBlocks 50765
SmileLock 50747
BAFluidView 50736
UIBarButtonItem-Badge-Coding 50705
DMPasscode 50656
MessagePack 50641
IHKeyboardDismissing 50639
UIViewDrawRectBlock 50637
cordova-plugin-file 50564
Elevate 50561
Contentful 50519
ChimpKit 50509
BiSON 50451
CodableAlamofire 50375
AeroGear-OTP 50370
KSLayout 50351
HWWeakTimer 50327
MKRingProgressView 50270
iCloudDocumentSync 50242
SeedStackViewController 50180
MSSPopMasonry 50175
EZForm 50144
ShareSDK2 50132
LayerKitDiagnostics 50112
Navajo-Swift 50108
Jupiter 50077
Bitlyzer 49926
ADAppRater 49865
Vincent 49791
NCController 49756
TYPagerController 49707
uiview-frame-helpers 49586
Graph 49571
OCGoogleDirectionsAPI 49446
CTNotificationService 49388
AZDropdownMenu 49365
KVO-MVVM 49326
TSVoiceConverter 49262
KIF-Kiwi 49238
libsodium-ios 49223
JMMarkSlider 49203
SupersonicSDK 49185
AsyncOpKit 49157
ZYBannerView 49152
NSArray+Functional 49074
ReactorKit 49048
OLGhostAlertView 49019
CordovaPlugin-camera 48965
DATAObjectIDs 48936
Unirest-APIMATIC 48861
MulticastDelegateSwift 48821
AWSRekognition 48790
SDWebImage-ProgressView 48758
SwiftCop 48729
SimpleExif 48722
DATAFilter 48704
GTMHTTPFetcher 48702
KBRoundedButton 48700
cordova-plugin-splashscreen 48671
ParallaxView 48669
BBlock 48647
MGGStaticMapView 48623
PYPhotoBrowser 48595
JSAnimatedImagesView 48589
DTPickerPresenter 48579
IBLocalizable 48542
FMAssetStream 48530
SwiftyStarRatingView 48516
OpenCV2 48468
NKOColorPickerView 48431
AKTagsInputView 48343
SHTransitionBlocks 48305
SFGaugeView 48281
GaugeKit 48249
AeroGearHttp 48243
THCircularProgressView 48180
cdebug 48179
ReadMoreTextView 48172
MASShortcut 48162
PolyglotLocalization 48134
WeChat 48052
Disk 48036
OAuth.io 48027
JSONHelper 47989
SwiftRandom 47984
AspectsV1.4.2 47964
LatoFont 47932
SwiftyCam 47902
NMSSH 47819
Macaw 47781
JBDatePicker 47777
ABFRealmMapView 47753
CocoaBar 47691
Gallery 47666
FLTextView 47654
NIMKit 47637
Conduct 47636
MQTTKit 47566
Smyte 47546
MLTransition 47517
FSOpenInWhatsApp 47481
LazyScroll 47464
ChatSDK 47438
MBPhotoPicker 47322
UIImage+animatedGif 47290
ACVRangeSelector 47255
NZCircularImageView 47209
T1Autograph 47179
cordova-plugin-network-information 47097
ReflectableEnum 47042
IOStickyHeader 46966
cordova-plugin-dialogs 46952
FZCarousel 46813
HelloWorld 46692
CSSSelectorConverter 46683
STHTTPRequest 46643
FSOAuth 46517
RappleProgressHUD 46476
SharkORM 46435
StompKit 46388
CordovaPlugin-geolocation 46382
OSRMTextInstructions 46381
TSMessagesNW 46351
AwesomeMenu 46342
BabyBluetooth 46307
VPImageCropper 46248
ReactKit 46209
YHRoundBorderedButton 46180
ShiftOperations 46170
GoogleMobileAdsMediationUnity 46158
JTMaterialTransition 46113
FFAutoLayout 46079
GCJSONKit 46041
UUIDShortener 46039
AnimatedTextInput 46028
IGHTMLQuery 46014
jot 45981
HYBMasonryAutoCellHeight 45946
IterableSDK 45886
MobFoxSDK 45886
JMImageCache 45881
BBCyclingLabel 45865
TaboolaSDK 45769
GMUrlSigner 45746
AppLovin 45738
Lighthouse 45690
YBPopupMenu 45671
EGYWebViewController 45628
UIFloatLabelTextView 45621
JMHoledView 45612
APAvatarImageView 45583
PhotoZoom 45548
Skeleton 45518
MPFlipViewController 45462
TabPageViewController 45435
ContentfulDeliveryAPI 45423
LayoutTestBase 45404
QuadratTouch 45367
DeviceDNA 45358
rapidjson 45334
iOSLogEntries 45292
LzmaSDK-ObjC 45230
ARSPopover 45185
Inlineobjc 45140
RxRealmDataSources 45120
SimpleImageViewer 45078
Async 45036
TalkingData 45031
IMbeeCore 45027
BTUtils 44982
RxAppState 44971
BestFitImageView 44925
Localization 44908
SwiftyPickerPopover 44901
RainbowNavigation 44894
UIColor-HTMLColors 44879
Clappr 44878
DrawReport 44853
MSSTabbedPageViewController 44823
FieryCrucible 44816
Animated-Gif-iOS 44788
MEVFloatingButton 44783
XNGAPIClient 44756
NSEntityDescription-SYNCPrimaryKey 44747
XAspect 44745
AdGeneration 44704
HotellookSDK 44680
Picker 44593
TWSReleaseNotesView 44576
KFSwiftImageLoader 44575
FoundationExtension 44563
FontAwesomeIconFactory 44529
25519 44519
JSONSyntaxHighlight 44517
XNGOAuth1Client 44504
TTKit 44496
PinLayout 44475
Evernote-SDK-iOS 44465
LNPopupController 44427
Dotzu 44426
SLCoreDataStack 44397
Storage 44251
TDFoundation 44219
VPInteractiveImageView 44219
Motif 44218
UnionFind 44216
cordova-plugin-geolocation 44202
TwistedOakCollapsingFutures 44190
KTBTaskQueue 44190
KYDrawerController-ObjC 44151
QueryKit 44112
Inflections 44069
OSReflectionKit 43922
SwiftWebViewBridge 43902
NBULog 43893
AttributedTextView 43838
VIMObjectMapper 43817
LiquidLoader 43810
MBProgressHUD+BWMExtension 43779
handlebars-objc 43765
SwiftPriorityQueue 43760
AutoKeyboardScrollView 43757
SwiftChart 43734
Gigya-iOSSDK 43721
LayoutTest 43710
MVYSideMenu 43695
IBCustomFonts 43628
EBPhotoPages 43620
NSDictionary+SafeGetters 43600
UITableView+NSFetchedResultsController 43575
MXLCalendarManager 43540
SimpleAuth 43522
ReactiveFoundation 43517
PasscodeLock 43501
KASlideShow 43495
BNRDeferred 43190
FTPManager 43177
UALogger 43160
UIColor-CrossFade 43149
VKVideoPlayer 43142
OMPromises 43122
AdMobMediationAdapterFlurry 43076
CollectionViewWaterfallLayout 43062
Applanga 43049
KalturaNetKit 43033
CSVImporter 43032
DRPLoadingSpinner 42991
PureJsonSerializer 42969
Benihime 42912
SWFrameButton 42894
MockUIAlertController 42889
HyphenateSDK 42845
CRGradientNavigationBar 42759
TYCyclePagerView 42721
ZBJCalendar 42685
LLPaySDK 42675
DALinedTextView 42542
RealmS 42524
YozioIOSSDK 42512
ResponseDetective 42510
QorumLogs 42471
JYSlideSegmentController 42469
ICDMaterialActivityIndicatorView 42408
AMPActivityIndicator 42348
AeroGear-Push 42343
ThunderCats 42290
DeskCommon 42287
CWPopup 42202
Utilities 42188
CocoaSPDY 42157
OCThumbor 42139
CleanroomLogger 42133
SwiftLCS 42127
BlindsidedStoryboard 42091
ATSDK 42080
GoogleMobileAdsMediationUnityAdsSDK 42053
ContextObserver 42047
orNil 42037
dailymotion-player-objc 42007
PPiFlatSegmentedControl 41987
CartoMobileSDK 41974
EFCountingLabel 41963
BSModalPickerView 41937
MLEmojiLabel 41895
Vivid 41884
WordPressCom-Stats-iOS 41828
SWRevealTableViewCell 41799
JKCategories 41795
Dodo 41787
JBKenBurnsView 41786
StyleKit 41752
PhotoSlider 41694
CordovaPlugin-vibration 41694
CCHexagonFlowLayout 41667
SemanticVersioning 41665
APNGKit 41651
Brick 41601
EECircularMusicPlayerControl 41594
IgaworksCommerce 41579
RFIBAN-Helper 41578
SQLClient 41548
LLVideoEditor 41540
MNColorKit 41533
rabbitmqc 41532
SHSearchBar 41520
BmobSDK 41489
Isaac 41471
MPColorTools 41458
SkeletonView 41456
LocalizedTimeAgo 41440
DeskAPIClient 41413
ZFTokenField 41393
CordovaPlugin-media 41386
PickerView 41382
Jukebox 41370
Router 41360
SYNCPropertyMapper 41308
SCPStoreKitManager 41286
WKWebViewWithURLProtocol 41281
FeedKit 41261
DTDownload 41236
OneTimePassword 41205
BMSPush 41195
HTProgressHUD 41190
tema-ios-ntp 41168
UpdateAutoLayoutConstraints 41163
ISDiskCache 41102
ManualLayout 41093
MoyaSugar 40996
Mantle-HAL-Remix 40969
DeskKit 40946
RxStarscream 40885
AvePurchaseButton 40862
Liferay-iOS-SDK 40857
Highlightr 40850
GLGroupChatPicView 40802
CBToolkit 40791
MercadoPagoSDK 40770
GooglePlacesAPI 40761
DLVersion 40733
ClosureKit 40717
NetworkEye 40664
ASHorizontalScrollView 40610
AQSInstagramActivity 40543
cordova-plugin-statusbar 40511
DDMathParser 40510
UICollectionViewEmptyState 40505
GoogleMaterialIconFont 40460
CKCalendar 40408
XCTest+OHHTTPStubSuiteCleanUp 40388
AYVibrantButton 40362
libuv 40223
FontAwesome-iOS 40216
DDExpandableButton 40168
AeroGear-Crypto 40132
EGOImageLoading 40092
NMessenger 40007
Silk 39938
Sensitive 39924
Omniture 39915
SimpleOAuth2 39897
KHFlatButton 39782
When 39766
Ruler 39754
EBForeNotification 39707
NAKPlaybackIndicatorView 39700
StatusProvider 39664
DTLoupe 39634
NetUtils 39611
BMA4S 39608
CCInfiniteScrolling 39576
CMDataStorage 39482
TuSDK 39481
UdeskSDK 39449
URLPatterns 39427
AdformTracking 39425
ActionCableClient 39424
ASNotificationCenter 39403
WhiteLabel 39360
SSCalendar 39358
MTZWhatsNew 39329
GRKPageViewController 39321
LoadableViews 39250
PBDCarouselCollectionViewLayout 39244
LCBannerView 39160
ARTiledImageView 39109
CGLAlphabetizer 39103
SPiDSDK 39079
RKXMLDictionarySerialization 39078
QMBase64URLSafe 39075
Nuke-Alamofire-Plugin 39053
ExpandingMenu 39047
DDCollectionViewFlowLayout 39021
PEGKit 38992
DBImageColorPicker 38987
Clicktale 38944
ISHPullUp 38931
DLColorPicker 38919
URBNJSONDecodable 38902
Lightning 38897
GROAuth2SessionManager 38889
RamblerSegues 38876
LeanplumSegment 38872
DXYWeChatSDK 38859
Jelly 38858
TWRDownloadManager 38846
DPLocalization 38799
AGAssert 38774
TransitionAnimation 38766
Actions 38740
Keyboardy 38734
DDTURLOperation 38675
CocoaUPnP 38661
YangMingShan 38639
STKWebKitViewController 38637
NSString+Ruby 38612
FacebookImagePicker 38565
ATInternet-iOS-Swift-SDK 38565
HYP8601 38558
ZLPhotoBrowser 38522
LocationPickerViewController 38506
WSTagsField 38492
UIFontComplete 38452
MTAnimatedLabel 38420
Baidu-Maps-iOS-SDK 38408
Task 38405
ios-qr-encoder 38397
CMPhotoBrowser 38388
CordovaPlugin-inappbrowser 38353
SwiftyImage 38334
APIClient 38323
PKAlertController 38320
SKYLINK 38278
V8HorizontalPickerView 38269
OBInjector 38251
EasyTableView 38221
Cocoa-Touch-Barcodes 38206
LPGoogleFunctions 38205
DATASource 38192
ReSwiftRouter 38173
XHImageViewer 38127
ACEAutocompleteBar 38114
ActionSheetPicker 38033
MISAlertController 38013
THObserversAndBinders 38004
AeroGear 37981
JCTagListView 37944
Categories 37897
MPNotificationView 37891
HPReorderTableView 37890
MSPullToRefreshController 37860
JMRoundedCorner 37828
OBTableViewController 37825
objectiveflickr 37812
VGPlayer 37806
AECoreDataUI 37759
Calendar 37750
CDTDatastore 37720
MTAnimation 37698
SWSegmentedControl 37696
KAWebViewController 37657
KIFViewControllerActions 37619
VeriJSON 37596
KSCoreDataObserver 37534
JailbrokenDetector 37521
LBGIFImage 37515
ObjectiveDDP 37434
JJMaterialTextField 37403
HysteriaPlayer 37385
Bluuur 37373
FastSocket 37346
AIImageCompare 37340
RZCollectionList 37305
URBNSwiftyConvenience 37296
CKStringUtils 37272
MACollectionUtilities 37257
ShopJoySDK 37205
SBRXCallbackURLKit 37199
AES256CBC 37188
NendSDK_iOS_MediationAdapter 37172
AKSegmentedControl 37109
WKVerticalScrollBar 37073
EnumeratorKit 37041
DARecycledScrollView 36994
DMFoundation 36990
LinearProgressBarMaterial 36989
DDProgressView 36988
DTPhotoViewerController 36986
CircleMenu 36982
YUCIHighPassSkinSmoothing 36968
BFTask-Extras 36944
WordPress-iOS-Editor 36927
DMImage 36897
DMRequest 36896
DMPdfView 36868
ChatKit 36827
AVHexColor 36820
RMStepsController 36804
UIImageView-AGCInitials 36785
CoreDataKit 36768
WebKitPlus 36745
BPMKNumberBadgeView 36654
Chartbeat 36630
FTPopOverMenu_Swift 36625
DeluxeInjection 36607
EZYGradientView 36600
UIActionSheet+Block 36571
CKViewPager 36514
PieCharts 36473
ConsistencyManager 36468
PopMenu 36449
TKRoundedView 36428
SRGVersionUpdater 36406
ArrayDiff 36406
SYNFadingLabel 36400
PQFCustomLoaders 36392
OALayoutAnchor 36388
MWLayoutHelpers 36378
SJSegmentedScrollView 36341
SVGAPlayer 36340
JTLocalize 36329
Lela 36317
ILGSwizzler 36316
LiveOps 36311
PWLocation 36287
SPDebugMenu 36270
Woopra 36249
ACSimpleKeychain 36214
FH 36193
RMQClient 36171
EFQRCode 36157
CKComponentFadeTransition 36143
CBZSplashView 36139
swiftScan 36092
GSImageViewerController 36073
Kvitto 36054
CordovaPlugin-contacts 36050
TableViewKit 36031
UIImage+Autoresize 36027
RxAVFoundation 36021
FaceAware 35992
Moya-Gloss 35901
RxFeedback 35901
RocketData 35883
AF2OAuth1Client 35858
ALGReversedFlowLayout 35848
ILPDFKit 35839
Brightcove-Player-SDK-Player-UI 35837
FDWaveformView 35818
expanding-collection 35798
PerimeterX 35778
SGKeychain 35752
STZPopupView 35741
GHUnit 35729
NibWrapper 35719
MBContactPicker 35704
ReCaptcha 35694
GTProgressBar 35675
SAMWebView 35672
RxReachability 35661
AWSMobileClient 35635
StudyplusSDK 35628
YCFirstTime 35604
iOS-MagnifyingGlass 35501
SGQRCode 35496
CocoaHTTPServer2 35422
WebyclipSDK 35421
MYTableViewIndex 35413
ChuzzleKit 35404
KeyboardObserver 35381
MKMapViewZoom 35356
UMCSecurityPlugins 35349
MobihelpSDK 35304
MTStringAttributes 35302
AAShareBubbles 35279
KRVideoPlayer 35265
RPSlidingMenu 35238
razorpay-pod 35215
ConciseKit 35204
MobilePrintSDK 35165
IMYWebView 35152
TinyLog 35077
EZTamperDetection 35063
TimeAgoInWords 35042
NestedObjectSetters 35021
Lambda-Alert 34999
TURecipientBar 34985
InitialsImageView 34972
StackView 34967
FastAnimationWithPOP 34932
TBEmptyDataSet 34930
IntentKit 34900
OAuthConsumer 34889
JSSAlertView 34878
JFDeviceComparison 34868
MIBadgeButton 34854
M3U8Kit 34828
String+Extensions 34827
bricks-Mantle 34809
FPPicker 34797
Cutaway 34785
KDCycleBannerView 34733
AppVersionMonitor 34716
FlexibleSteppedProgressBar 34714
Functional.m 34711
KalturaPlayerSDK 34662
AFOAuth1Client 34658
LINQForObjective-C 34650
GestureRecognizerClosures 34649
GCDiscreetNotificationView 34645
AKSideMenu 34575
WatchdogInspector 34567
MobShareSDK 34517
ZipUtilities 34485
MarkdownKit 34475
FyberMediationVungle 34444
UniversalDetector 34436
AKImageCropperView 34420
WebLinking 34418
YoutubeSourceParserKit 34394
SHMultipleSelect 34391
BarCodeKit 34351
Localytics-AMP 34319
SparkSDK 34319
SmudgeKit 34305
RamblerAppDelegateProxy 34299
zhPopupController 34286
ContactsKit 34282
NSDictionary+Accessors 34270
OAuth2 34226
DateTimePicker 34226
GLDTween 34223
PWAds 34220
GrowingTextViewHandler 34217
FirebaseCommunity 34209
BeautifulTextField 34198
AssociatedValues 34185
WPMediaPicker 34158
BTLabel 34111
SOAPEngine 34100
MistSDK 34085
MGSplitViewController 34069
BFTaskPromise 34035
NSData+TDTImageMIMEDetection 34024
GIKPopoverBackgroundView 34006
RHBCastingObjC 34005
SendGrid 33967
SwiftySignature 33892
BXProgressHUD 33885
Shoyu 33867
PKYStepper 33864
SRGMediaPlayer 33859
ImagePlayerView 33851
SoloComponents-iOS 33834
Picasso 33821
BaiduMap-iOS-SDK 33818
JRDB 33815
DNDDragAndDrop 33782
AWPercentDrivenInteractiveTransition 33761
CordovaPlugin-battery-status 33757
VYPlayIndicator 33737
EAnalytics 33725
STPTransitions 33702
CottonObject 33700
SHDateFormatter 33631
SwiftMonkeyPaws 33618
Reflection 33587
Doppelganger 33572
LxDBAnything 33539
CordovaPlugin-device-motion 33533
GHMarkdownParser 33516
GMCPagingScrollView 33485
CordovaPlugin-device-orientation 33484
PPNetworkHelper 33480
HTMLAttributedString 33453
HTTPParserC 33440
SAMCache 33421
CCTextFieldEffects 33421
BTProgressView 33408
InLocoMedia-iOS-SDK 33386
BEMAnalogClock 33379
Interpolate 33366
LBXAlertAction 33353
CDAlertView 33343
PinAuto 33306
BaiduMapAPI 33248
Prelude 33242
PWMapKit 33228
ALMoviePlayerController 33227
NoChat 33222
GJAlertController 33208
AeroGear-Push-Swift 33205
confirm-iOS-SnapFill-SDK 33176
LocationService 33170
PlainPing 33125
MYNStickyFlowLayout 33093
FlagKit 33091
Rex 33075
InteractiveSideMenu 33056
NSURLSession-PromiseKit 33031
Overlap 33026
NVSlideMenuController 32974
Ooyala 32972
GSIndeterminateProgressBar 32946
GTExtensionSDK 32919
CordovaPlugin-globalization 32885
SwiftTheme 32870
MDWamp 32814
PixlHash 32810
MTA 32795
C360PopoverBackgroundView 32784
RxPermission 32779
Optik 32762
CZPhotoPickerController 32732
NNArrayDiff 32706
CDZQRScanningViewController 32665
AdobeCreativeSDKAssetModel 32644
PHSideScrollingImagePicker 32644
HGCircularSlider 32615
TableViewDescriptor 32606
Inquire 32600
RxLocationManager 32597
MulticastDelegate 32575
NetReachability 32548
AAPhotoCircleCrop 32546
Twisto 32545
PrettyTimestamp 32531
Xross 32504
ZLPeoplePickerViewController 32499
iOSSharedViewTransition 32493
XLData 32491
AdobeCreativeSDKCommonUX 32484
RMGallery 32454
AdobeCreativeSDKColor 32454
AdobeCreativeSDKAssetUX 32440
AdobeCreativeSDKAppLibraryUX 32435
AdobeCreativeSDKBehance 32427
TSAnimatedRootViewSwitcheroo 32424
NewRelicAgent-Beta 32413
TIPBadgeManager 32407
Telegraph 32407
TAPKeyboardPop 32399
Objective-Shorthand 32355
AppDavis-iOS-SDK 32352
NativeX-iOS-SDK 32324
AlignedCollectionViewFlowLayout 32320
Moodstocks-iOS-SDK 32309
MoveViewUpForKeyboardKit 32287
SwiftFilePath 32254
TWTSideMenuViewController 32252
cordova-plugin-inappbrowser 32227
FSQLocationBroker 32207
AWSCognitoSync 32189
DTAlertView 32186
NHRangeSlider 32146
AkamaiMAP 32141
RFMAdSDK 32127
NMPaginator 32127
PWAnalytics 32041
Deviice 32020
XMLReader-Arc 32001
SHFastEnumerationProtocols 31991
GKActionSheetPicker 31981
box-ios-sdk-v2 31888
ABSteppedProgressBar 31887
FlipTheSwitch 31881
CacheManager 31865
TelegramFeedback 31852
Signature 31825
PWSwitch 31824
MASPreferences 31810
Notificationz 31806
KGModal 31784
AdobeCreativeSDKMarketUX 31771
PICircularProgressView 31770
SCrypto 31768
Minizip 31759
SwViewCapture 31744
KBKeyboardObserver 31737
CTVideoPlayerView 31737
RxMapKit 31709
DKCamera 31659
GrowthPush 31564
SafeKit 31502
WhirlyGlobe 31440
LYRCountDownLatch 31440
K9WindowGuide 31412
GoogleWebRTC 31396
QTree-objc 31366
UIScrollSlidingPages 31330
IRLDocumentScanner 31328
Boilerplate 31216
MPTopFloatingView 31212
KeepBackgroundCell 31212
McPicker 31204
JSONUtilities 31199
FCCurrentLocationGeocoder 31197
HelpStack 31147
WBWebViewConsole 31129
FFmpeg 31092
Bumblebee 31083
MSPageViewController 31038
PWCME 31038
PinpointKit 30993
FSDDropdownPicker 30984
Audiobus 30892
SmaatoSDK 30883
NgKeyboardTracker 30869
WWCalendarTimeSelector 30868
PeerConnectivity 30867
Failable 30844
JHSpinner 30834
Freedom 30770
PXGoogleDirections 30703
anim 30698
SimpleButton 30693
AudioStreamer 30689
RSTCoreDataKit 30666
LXPagingViews 30659
cordova-plugin-device-orientation 30598
LoopMeSDK 30583
HxColor 30573
Layout 30573
AvatarImageView 30558
BRFullTextSearch 30558
MillennialMediaSDK 30555
AliPaySDK 30547
AppSwizzle 30539
TWPhotoPicker 30522
SDURLCache 30519
CDRTranslucentSideBar 30508
AFSoundManager 30503
CordovaPlugin-splashscreen 30479
BlockAlertsAnd-ActionSheets 30396
InLocoMedia-iOS-DFP-Mediation 30389
IPDFCameraViewController 30376
BDBSplitViewController 30370
Neutron 30359
MHNibLoading 30344
YandexMobileMetricaPush 30330
BMASliders 30291
POSAllocationTracker 30270
BetweenKit 30182
SAMRateLimit 30165
AppHub 30156
HYDownloadManager 30145
Timecop 30092
FeedMedia 30069
Brightcove-Player-SDK-SidecarSubtitles 30058
EAMTextView 30051
BlueShift-iOS-SDK 30038
YLUtils 30029
SGAPI 29973
YKMediaPlayerKit 29968
RNTimer 29963
SDWebImage-CircularProgressView 29942
curve25519-donna 29924
AlamofireDomain 29880
Endpoints 29862
SWSnapshotStackView 29802
KeyboardWrapper 29802
XCConsole 29791
SwiftyStateMachine 29789
RFKeyboardToolbar 29776
CordovaPlugin-File1.3.2 29760
VBPieChart 29723
OHMKit 29702
Synchronized 29693
JTSHardwareInfo 29683
DTRichTextEditor 29683
ASDKCore 29666
CYLDeallocBlockExecutor 29661
AWPagedArray 29659
EasyDi 29618
ASDKUI 29601
AFAddressBookManager 29567
ASImageResize 29566
XWebView 29566
GenericValidator 29552
JRMFloatingAnimation 29552
LTM 29544
SSWeChatSDK 29531
AWSUserPoolsSignIn 29515
ALLoadingView 29508
cordova-plugin-console 29474
SafeIndex 29473
libxlsxwriter 29459
OctoAPI 29457
JSONKit-NoArc 29443
bonreeAgent 29427
MarkdownView 29377
Google-AdMob-Ads-SDK 29333
ZFRippleButton 29324
AZSocketIO 29318
Dispatch 29283
AdyenCheckout 29261
BeaconForStoreSDK 29252
GKContactImage 29247
Adyen 29230
Vertigo 29229
GHKit 29226
EVURLCache 29223
YRDropdownView 29222
UIImage+BetterAdditions 29211
AutoInsetter 29202
KGHitTestingViews 29168
Gorgon 29141
LotameDMP 29137
UIKitPlus 29134
StarryStars 29100
BMSAnalytics 29078
KeyboardHelper 29066
XExtensionItem 29036
BFPaperTableViewCell 29012
AudioPlayerManager 28999
DOPDropDownMenu-Enhanced 28957
FeedHenry 28956
SLObjectiveCRuntimeAdditions 28929
ARNTransitionAnimator 28908
SQLiteMigrationManager.swift 28903
Diplomat 28887
SKInnerShadowLayer 28883
Collections 28850
RBBorderView 28847
DSFavIconManager 28844
Expecta+OCMock 28841
REMarkerClusterer 28834
WMGaugeView 28824
JKBigInteger2 28812
MAZeroingWeakRef 28812
MSColorPicker 28772
CriteoEventsSDK 28756
EMPageViewController 28754
UKLFNetworking 28737
OCLint-Annotations 28730
LXMButtonImagePosition 28724
BusyNavigationBar 28711
InfiniteCollectionView 28705
phonegap-ios-template 28696
HACBarChart 28662
Validation 28657
IKEventSource 28621
SwiftyTokenField 28616
RNLoadingButton 28616
MotionAnimation 28609
iOS-GPX-Framework 28608
HYBaseLibrary 28603
HyphenateFullSDK 28579
MIBlurPopup 28544
MobilePay-AppSwitch-SDK 28528
SimpleAnimation 28508
pjsip 28506
SOMotionDetector 28503
Tactile 28485
MantleXMLExtension 28469
SwiftyColor 28468
KLSwitch 28432
MHWDirectoryWatcher 28408
SwiftSiriWaveformView 28402
PullToRefreshKit 28378
ReactiveLocation 28343
UIImageColorSwift 28336
DDPopoverBackgroundView 28329
APAsyncDictionary 28326
GCanvas 28266
Phone-Country-Code-and-Flags 28247
treemapkit 28240
OLMKit 28239
ZAlertView 28224
AYPieChart 28204
JB4A-SDK-iOS 28177
ACEExpandableTextCell 28167
AFHTTPSessionManager-AFUniqueGET 28133
UYLPasswordManager 28126
AUMediaPlayer 28124
AdobeCreativeSDKImage 28123
BLCategories 28073
PGPickerView 28027
Hakuba 28024
UIViewCategoryForAutoLayout 27985
GCD 27974
BeaconKit 27971
RFISO8601DateTime 27968
ScalingCarousel 27959
UMeng 27886
NSDate+match 27880
TXScrollLabelView 27818
NSString+Emoji 27799
PLCameraStreamingKit 27765
OpenSSL-for-iOS 27765
Evergage 27764
STAlertView 27745
M13PDFKit 27731
EMString 27731
Hoko 27720
Unitility 27718
ElasticTransition 27645
Automattic-Tracks-iOS 27625
SwipeTableView 27625
AppRouter 27619
JYRefreshController 27599
FyberMediationFacebookAudienceNetwork 27547
JCTiledScrollView 27539
XGPush 27512
DefaultStringConvertible 27480
Swifternalization 27461
BeaconsInSpace 27413
AFXMLDictionarySerializer 27409
PhoneCountryCodePicker 27403
AccordionView 27375
BeeCloud 27369
GoogleMobileAdsMediationChartboost 27361
K9SegmentedControl 27333
Closures 27305
iSimpleRest-iOS 27286
UIView+BooleanAnimations 27218
WMPlayer 27217
Wonderful 27217
libjson 27208
CDZPinger 27205
EasyToast 27200
HTPressableButton 27174
FireRoutes 27158
FSMediaPicker 27156
AXNavigationBackItemInjection 27143
HFSwipeView 27141
Infinity 27126
BaiduMapSDK 27121
MMPopLabel 27109
SwiftAnimations 27103
SwiftNotificationCenter 27057
AWSiOSSDK 27036
UIView+EasingFunctions 27006
AES256Encrypter 26999
FHHFPSIndicator 26991
LFNetworkReachability 26974
EasyNotificationBadge 26969
PaperFold 26969
MapModule 26967
PinCodeTextField 26944
Stalker 26919
HTKDynamicResizingCell 26899
SESlideTableViewCell 26880
Heartland-iOS-SDK 26875
BRCybertron 26850
KYCuteView 26842
PersistentStreamPlayer 26834
UICollectionView+NSFetchedResultsController 26824
KDLoadingView 26807
UIAlertControllerExtension 26795
CSNLINEOpener 26788
PhoneNumberFormatter 26761
Luminous 26716
DeckTransition 26704
SAMultisectorControl 26675
CoreDataLite 26671
TagListView-ObjC 26644
MobileVLCKit-unstable 26584
EventCenter 26563
NZLabel 26556
OABSmartWidget 26545
Teleporter 26532
ColorMatchTabs 26516
AFWebViewController 26507
WilddogCore 26496
SuperDelegate 26482
WordPressComKit 26423
ProxyKit 26405
EZSwipeController 26403
Home 26359
YSLContainerViewController 26329
BMCommons 26303
ZWPTouchFrames 26291
NSMutableNumber 26281
SFCountdownView 26277
Walker 26261
JMStaticContentTableViewController 26251
Ensembles 26249
Donky-Core-SDK 26247
RQShineLabel 26218
MagicKit 26205
BPushSDK 26184
JSONSchema 26175
RandomColorSwift 26137
GoogleMobileAdsMediationAdColony 26133
KFEpubKit 26122
PSUpdateApp 26056
MobileVLCKit-prod 26054
LTHMonthYearPickerView 26024
AMGCalendarManager 26021
SKUtils 26019
ESObjectsConstructor 25970
TransitionButton 25964
CollectionUtils 25961
SwiftKVC 25907
Birdsong 25907
CDEvents 25906
LocalizationSystem 25904
ARNAlert 25893
Hodor 25885
ALURLRouter 25877
keyframes 25873
RelativeFormatter 25860
HEREMaps 25846
BLMultiColorLoader 25844
FilesProvider 25833
KVOBlocks 25832
protobuf-ios 25802
PREBorderView 25792
AcuantMobileSDK 25788
KYGooeyMenu 25778
YYImageTextNow 25768
Koyomi 25743
myTrackerSDK 25727
Knuff 25724
MRCircularProgressView 25714
EFCircularSlider 25682
KSPhotoBrowser 25678
PanicAR 25677
Donky-CommonMessaging-Logic 25653
Localize 25652
CancellationToken 25650
AGBlurTransition 25603
Login 25565
BMXSwipableCell 25558
IKRouter 25550
KKGestureLockView 25534
StringBuilder 25514
PSPush 25509
BFPaperTabBarController 25497
MGBoxKit 25479
ScanditSDK 25471
FactoryGentleman 25464
SwiftDateTools 25443
TvOSMoreButton 25435
MagicWindowSDKBitcode 25433
PPJEmailPicker 25409
FocusTvButton 25366
RSAEncryptor 25364
JPSThumbnailAnnotation 25361
CxenseInsightSDK 25353
ESDateHelper 25322
OHPDFImage 25321
SensorbergSDK 25316
Forgeries 25292
OHActionSheet 25288
UMessage_NOIDFA 25279
YTXAnimations 25278
JRConsoleUnicodeReadable 25262
FSOpenInGmail 25258
LicensePlist 25248
Util 25237
MIAVoiceConvert 25225
GoogleMapsDirections 25224
Highcharts 25219
libsqlfs 25197
RESTClient 25159
CloudBridge 25123
TLJsonFactory 25120
MKStoreKit 25059
NSOperationQueue+CompletionBlock 25037
SAMHUDView 25029
DGCollectionViewLeftAlignFlowLayout 25005
Liferay-OAuth 24966
LicensesKit 24944
CitrusPay 24937
CMImagePicker 24934
TTTAttributedLabelVodafone 24929
DLStateMachine 24905
BQMM 24885
ZXCVBN 24856
RxMKMapView 24817
ALO7ProgressiveMigrationManager 24805
ReactiveCocoaLayout 24795
VICMAImageView 24791
Brightcove-Player-SDK-OUX 24786
ConvergedServicesCore 24776
Carte 24771
VRGCalendarView 24770
RNLoadingButton-Swift 24765
ObjectiveGumbo 24696
JBWhatsAppActivity 24681
GUITabPagerViewController 24655
TAOverlay 24630
Hyperspace 24608
Typeset 24604
Malibu 24603
CYRKeyboardButton 24602
BringgTracking 24598
libpng 24592
SubviewAttachingTextView 24586
ImgixSwift 24572
SpotX-SDK 24570
PagingView 24557
BUKImagePickerController 24551
HWIFileDownload 24511
MZDownloadManager 24500
FollowApps 24485
RxViewModel 24481
NohanaImagePicker 24481
MZFayeClient 24474
AfroLayout 24465
KWStepper 24462
TBStateMachine 24449
Jibber-Framework 24435
Squall 24402
SAMLoadingView 24388
Regex 24366
UIButton+MiddleAligning 24364
SSBouncyButton 24351
SwiftWebVC 24347
BigBrother 24337
StorageKit 24332
FSOpenInInstagram 24325
NextResponderTextField 24308
MORichNotification 24299
TableManager 24286
Kumi 24276
GLNotificationBar 24271
libObjCAttr 24270
Version 24260
SwiftMQTT 24254
KSYMediaPlayer_iOS 24246
SOExtendedAttributes 24234
BAPersistentOperationQueue 24212
NSString_stripHtml 24211
SwiftIcons 24211
AFSignedHTTPRequestOperationManager 24210
SwiftPhotoGallery 24202
Threadly 24191
AIFlatSwitch 24173
EHPlainAlert 24166
MLInputDodger 24160
OneAPM 24159
JPAttributedString 24144
BearSkill 24138
FunKit 24132
YRJSONAdapter 24131
BOTNetworkActivityIndicator 24127
HJMURLDownloader 24110
AFMacros 24097
AIMTableViewIndexBar 24088
UIAlertViewBlockExtension 24083
SplunkMint-iOS 24056
BSForegroundNotification 24036
Objective-C-HMTL-Parser 24034
MRGPDFKit 23996
HCache 23984
HAccess 23975
FlickerNumber 23971
AppsFlyerTvOsLib 23951
uicontrol-blocks 23940
POViewFrameBuilder 23927
GYHttpMock 23915
WebEngage 23899
INTUGroupedArray 23870
mParticle-Button 23869
MediaPickerManager 23869
SFBPopovers 23869
Donky-RichMessage-Logic 23869
FitpaySDK 23863
SPUserResizableView+Pion 23832
FOGMJPEGImageView 23776
Meteor 23774
SSToolkit 23773
ZWIntroductionViewController 23771
HUMAudioRecorder 23771
ProjectRomeSdk 23732
FontasticIcons 23731
Verona 23720
ReadabilityKit 23714
SignalRSwift 23711
AXPhotoViewer 23708
TQStarRatingView 23697
WToast 23677
YBAttributeTextTapAction 23665
VoxImplantSDK 23622
Testfire 23619
Collection 23591
RapidTests 23584
InAppPurchase 23578
YouboraLib 23534
APLKeyboardControls 23533
Hyphenate_CN 23527
KIF-Quick 23524
ForceTouchGestureRecognizer 23517
PNTToolbar 23514
Concierge 23509
NinaPagerView 23509
Haptica 23509
LeakFinder 23505
LGBluetooth 23504
mParticle-UrbanAirship 23499
SwiftColors 23483
MTLog 23482
Simperium 23482
ParkedTextField 23477
VideoSplashKit 23442
PESGraph 23441
XLSwiftKit 23414
UXTesting 23404
BouncyLayout 23394
SNOperation 23379
AJNotificationView 23341
clipper 23327
WhatsNew 23324
HYBNetworking 23324
IOSQueryable 23308
CBRManagedObjectCache 23284
ASCollectionViewController 23283
ArrayUtils 23276
GBAnalytics 23245
CCGrowingTextView 23239
JSONMapper 23219
REDownloadTasksQueue 23217
Airbrake-iOS 23214
SpeedLog 23159
NSObject-HYPTesting 23156
Minamo 23152
AWSAuthUI 23146
UIDevice+HardwareModel 23145
FTLinearActivityIndicator 23137
ASJTagsView 23129
DBEnvironmentConfiguration 23118
UIView+FrameEx 23114
MCPanelViewController 23080
CBRRESTConnection 23070
MASAttributes 23062
NSGIF 23060
iPhoneMK 23053
DFContinuousForceTouchGestureRecognizer 23050
ExpandableCell 23008
BitlySDK 22994
EXPhotoViewer 22952
SSDataKit 22951
AXWebViewController 22925
UITextField-Navigation 22910
NSObject+AssociatedDictionary 22910
ACKategories 22903
SnappingStepper 22880
SatisMeter 22865
Lyt 22845
SCFacebook 22828
LGButton 22807
IMYViewCache 22801
SwiftFlux 22800
QBFlatButton 22798
SWActivityIndicatorView 22788
BTFLeakDetect 22780
EmptyKit 22770
FormTextField 22759
L360Confetti 22716
TheSidebarController 22688
JSON 22679
FTS3HTMLTokenizer 22668
RedPacketAlipay 22666
StompClientLib 22663
MarkupLabel 22661
mParticle-iOS-SDK 22658
UIView+Border 22649
Instantiate 22644
DataManager 22639
RMPScrollingMenuBarController 22628
lf 22628
FreshchatSDK 22627
FTWButton 22587
DVR 22577
WRNavigationBar 22576
Backpack 22561
InstantiateStandard 22532
HTKDragAndDropCollectionViewLayout 22523
Applozic 22515
LocationPicker 22494
CrashEye 22494
BugSense 22488
AutoLayoutTextViews 22478
PBJNetworkObserver 22478
UIView-JTViewToImage 22470
SFRoundProgressCounterView 22459
UIView+NibLoading 22441
RFAboutView-Swift 22430
ZKSforce 22429
CGFloatLiteral 22423
XCAsyncTestCase 22400
RDVCalendarView 22398
AKInteractiveBarProxy 22381
GA-SDK-IOS 22378
SSFadingScrollView 22378
CalendarKit 22325
CoreValue 22295
NLTHTTPStubServer 22288
DVSwitch 22284
SMTPAPI 22279
GBFlatButton 22277
MSGraphSDK 22266
SquareMosaicLayout 22258
GRAESCrypt 22252
notificare-push-lib 22229
SalesforceMobileSDK-iOS 22224
JHPullToRefreshKit 22223
GoogleMobileAdsMediationAppLovin 22217
MGInstagram 22213
GoogleMobileAdsMediationInMobi 22200
NSString+Utils 22197
Manuscript 22185
MMParallaxCell 22177
SwiftOCR 22175
FSExtendedAlertKit 22164
WARangeSlider 22162
TBMacros 22145
PageControls 22134
AMWaveTransition 22131
KeyClip 22130
MantleArrayExtension 22128
JTSlideShadowAnimation 22125
JMActionSheetDescription 22123
SKSTableView 22106
TinyConsole 22097
OTRKit 22064
ZoomInteractiveTransition 22064
LEMirroredImagePicker 22059
VungleAdvertiserSDK 22058
RubyCocoaString 22048
Alamofire-Result 22021
UXMPDFKit 22019
SCSkypeActivityIndicatorView 22014
RSEnvironment 21993
BulletinBoard 21991
NSObject-NSCoding 21976
DDLogger 21960
NSExtensions 21948
Gridicons 21939
MASFoundation 21935
Magic 21912
libbson 21903
ImagePreview 21896
ZIPFoundation 21886
PGDatePicker 21874
UMCPush 21860
QQ_MTA 21860
RainbowSwift 21859
snowball 21825
QQSDK 21816
Parchment 21812
UIImageViewWithWords 21812
SCViewShaker 21789
TenjinSDK 21786
JTNavigationController 21784
Chester 21778
DOUSNSSharing 21769
RKTabView 21749
EZYGradientView-ObjC 21749
NitroKeychain 21734
PFNavigationDropdownMenu 21733
TensorFlow-experimental 21700
VoxImplantWebRTC 21695
JWGCircleCounter 21664
PARTagPicker 21656
GDCoreDataConcurrencyDebugging 21641
GoogleMobileAdsMediationVungle 21638
MMPReactiveCoreLocation 21637
TTTRandomizedEnumerator 21627
BMACollectionBatchUpdates 21624
Insert 21610
ContainerController 21605
UIDevice-Helpers 21603
YouboraAVPlayerAdapter 21591
SupportKit