Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Embed
What would you like to do?
Fehlende Ortsteile, Wohnplätze in Brandenburg - Stand 23.12.2020 (Quelle: GeoBasis-DE/LGB, dl-de/by-2-0 / OpenStreeetMap Odbl)
city_osm_id name addr:suburb
-1318349 Ahrensfelde Eiche Süd
-1318349 Ahrensfelde Hoheneiche
-1318349 Ahrensfelde Schloßparksiedlung
-1322902 Altdöbern Waldfrieden
-1322902 Altdöbern Tiergartenhaus
-1322902 Altdöbern Waldrandsiedlung
-1322902 Altdöbern Gattigmühle
-1332946 Altlandsberg Seeberg-Dorf
-1332946 Altlandsberg Waldkante
-1332946 Altlandsberg Spitzmühle
-1332946 Altlandsberg Seeberg-Siedlung
-1332946 Altlandsberg Friedrichslust
-1332946 Altlandsberg Ehemaliges Chausseehaus
-1332946 Altlandsberg Amtsfreiheit
-1332946 Altlandsberg Altlandsberg-West
-1332946 Altlandsberg Altlandsberg-Nord
-11202272 Alt Mahlisch Fichtenhöhe
-11202272 Alt Mahlisch Niederjesar
-11202272 Alt Mahlisch Carzig
-1332921 Alt Tucheband Neu Tucheband
-1388877 Alt Zauche-Wußwerk Bahnhof Wußwerk
-1388877 Alt Zauche-Wußwerk Kannomühle
-1388877 Alt Zauche-Wußwerk Burglehn
-1388877 Alt Zauche-Wußwerk Alt Zaucher Mühle
-1388877 Alt Zauche-Wußwerk Forsthaus Schützenhaus
-176780 Am Mellensee Waldkater
-1334084 Angermünde Leistenhof
-1334084 Angermünde Ziethenmühle
-1334084 Angermünde Luisenthal
-1334084 Angermünde Bauernsee
-1334084 Angermünde Sonnenhof
-1334084 Angermünde Waldfrieden
-1334084 Angermünde Thekenberg
-540424 Bad Belzig Neue Mühle
-540424 Bad Belzig Kleesenmühle/Obermühle
-540424 Bad Belzig Grützdorf
-540424 Bad Belzig Forsthaus Rothebach
-540424 Bad Belzig Klein Glien
-540424 Bad Belzig Röderhof
-540424 Bad Belzig Springbachmühle
-540424 Bad Belzig Waldsiedlung
-540424 Bad Belzig Wenddoche
-540424 Bad Belzig Ölschlägers Mühle
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Flämmingsau
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Freienwalder Ausbau
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Heeses Loos
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Kalkofen
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Kolonie Bralitz
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Waldhaus
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Regina
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Alttornower Siedlung
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Bahnhof Oderberg/Bralitz
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Neukietz
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Alte Schleuse
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Altkietz
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Alttornow
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Alttornower Ausbau
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Neuenzoll
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Lindekes Loos
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Saaten-Neuendorf
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Siedlung
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Bergkolonie
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Deichhof
-1332952 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) Eduardshof
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Am Holzplan
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Weinberge
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Untermühle
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Teichhäuser
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Teichgut Mittelhausen
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Siedlung
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Obermühle
-1328907 Bad Liebenwerda Heideschlößchen
-1384831 Bad Saarow Am Dudel
-1384831 Bad Saarow Fuchsbau
-1384831 Bad Saarow Bad Saarow-Mitte
-1289819 Bad Wilsnack Jackel
-1289819 Bad Wilsnack Lanken
-1289819 Bad Wilsnack Arnoldsruh
-1289819 Bad Wilsnack Kampehl
-422443 Baruth/Mark Horstmühle
-422443 Baruth/Mark Forsthaus Wunder
-422443 Baruth/Mark Bernhardsmüh
-422443 Baruth/Mark Bombachhaus
-422443 Baruth/Mark Siedlung
-422443 Baruth/Mark Lochow
-422443 Baruth/Mark Glashütte
-422443 Baruth/Mark Am Bahnhof
-422443 Baruth/Mark Forsthaus Johannismühle
-422443 Baruth/Mark Forsthaus Brand
-422443 Baruth/Mark Mühlenberg
-531653 Beelitz Elstal
-531653 Beelitz Siedlung
-531653 Beelitz Kietz
-531653 Beelitz Buchholzer Mühle
-1384849 Beeskow Wilhelmshöhe
-1384849 Beeskow Kietz
-1384849 Beeskow Bornower Berg
-1384849 Beeskow Charlottenhof
-1384849 Beeskow Hufenfeld
-1384849 Beeskow Weinberge
-1332943 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg Beiersdorf Ausbau
-964589 Bensdorf Neu Woltersdorf
-1384819 Berkenbrück Haasenloos
-1384819 Berkenbrück Roter Krug
-1318337 Bernau Thaerfelde
-1318337 Bernau Bernau bei Berlin
-1352904 Bestensee Marienhof
-1352904 Bestensee Neu Kamerun
-1318341 Biesenthal Hellmühle
-1318341 Biesenthal Eiserbude
-1310088 Birkenwerder Kolonie Briese
-55770 Blankenfelde-Mahlow Fuchsberg
-1332932 Bleyen-Genschmar Genschmarer Loose
-1332932 Bleyen-Genschmar Wilhelminenhof
-1332932 Bleyen-Genschmar Henriettenhof
-1332932 Bleyen-Genschmar Schaumburg
-1332932 Bleyen-Genschmar Bleyen
-1332932 Bleyen-Genschmar Drewitz Ausbau
-1332947 Bliesdorf Herrnhof
-1332947 Bliesdorf Emilienhof
-1332947 Bliesdorf Dornbuschmühle
-1332947 Bliesdorf Marienhof
-1332947 Bliesdorf Dammkrug
-1332947 Bliesdorf Sophienhof
-1332947 Bliesdorf Friedrichslust
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Birkenhof
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Bungalowsiedlung Carwitzer See
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Collinshof
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Aalkasten
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Am Schlangenbruch
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Fischerhaus
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Garlieb-Hof
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Hoppenhuus
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Krumme Hecken
-1334092 Boitzenburger Land Neu Zerwelin
-62470 Brandenburg an der Havel Neu-Plaue
-1302365 Breddin Rotes Forsthaus
-1302365 Breddin Obermühle
-1302365 Breddin Breddin-Abbau
-1289800 Breese Ausbau
-1289800 Breese Buutendörp
-1318344 Breydin Neue Mühle
-1251751 Brieselang Glien
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Fischerhaus
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Waldhof
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Waldschlößchen
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Madlitzer Mühle
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Emilienhof
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Bunterschütz
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Buschhaus
-1384837 Briesen (Mark) Karolinenhof
-1384835 Brieskow-Finkenheerd Margarethensiedlung
-1384835 Brieskow-Finkenheerd Finkenheerd
-1384835 Brieskow-Finkenheerd Brieskow
-1318356 Britz Ferdinandsfelde
-1318356 Britz Forsthaus
-1322901 Bronkow Forsthaus Lipten
-540426 Brück Brück-Ausbau
-540426 Brück Wiesenau
-1334119 Brüssow Wassermühle
-946001 Buckautal Kolonie Wittstock
-946001 Buckautal Birkenreismühle
-946001 Buckautal Ziegelei
-1332899 Buckow Buckow (Märkische Schweiz)
-1332899 Buckow Fischerkehle
-1332899 Buckow Dreieichen
-1332899 Buckow Pritzhagener Mühle
-1332899 Buckow Stadt Buckow
-1332899 Buckow Buchenfried
-1322838 Burg (Spreewald) Paulicks Mühle
-1322838 Burg (Spreewald) Burg-Kauper
-1322838 Burg (Spreewald) Burg-Kolonie
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Neu-Byhleguhre
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Siedlung
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Pintschens Quell
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Rosenhof
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Kaupen
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Kokainz
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Grobba
-1388878 Byhleguhre-Byhlen Am See
-1322899 Calau Erpitz
-1322899 Calau Altemühle
-1322899 Calau Friedrichsfeld
-1322899 Calau Gollmitzer Ausbau
-1322899 Calau Großmühle
-1322899 Calau Lindenhof
-1322899 Calau Stegschänke
-1322899 Calau Radensdorf
-1322899 Calau Plieskendorf
-1322899 Calau Schrakau
-1322899 Calau Alte Schäferei
-1322899 Calau Alte Ziegelei
-1322899 Calau Vollsacksmühle
-1334120 Casekow Ausbau
-1334120 Casekow Blumberger Mühle
-1334120 Casekow Reglingsruh
-1318330 Chorin Mönchsbrück
-1318330 Chorin Senftental
-1318330 Chorin Zaun
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Döbbrick Ost
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Madlow
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Hammergraben Siedlung
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Masnick's Häuslergut
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Neu Lakoma
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Nutzberg
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Schlichow
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Wappenhaus
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Windmühlensiedlung
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Merzdorf
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Ausbau Saspow
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Branitz Nord
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Branitz Süd
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Branitzer Siedlung
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Gärtnersiedlung
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Brunschwig
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Maiberg
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Lakoma
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Kutzeburger Mühle
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Klein Ströbitz
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Karlshof
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Heidesiedlung
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Cottbus
-62430 Cottbus - Chóśebuz Branitz
-1303793 Crinitz Niederhof
-1303793 Crinitz Oberhof
-1303793 Crinitz Gahroer Pechhütte
-422441 Dahme/Mark Forsthaus Rochau
-422441 Dahme/Mark Feldschlößchen
-422441 Dahme/Mark Kolonie Rosenthal
-422441 Dahme/Mark Forsthaus Wahlsdorf
-422440 Dahmetal Heidemühle
-422440 Dahmetal Neumühle
-422440 Dahmetal Rothemühle
-1177176 Dallgow-Döberitz Dallgow
-1177176 Dallgow-Döberitz Ausbau
-1177176 Dallgow-Döberitz Neurohrbeck
-1177176 Dallgow-Döberitz Neu-Döberitz
-1177176 Dallgow-Döberitz Sperlingshof
-1384829 Diensdorf-Radlow Radlow
-1384829 Diensdorf-Radlow Diensdorf
-1322842 Dissen-Striesow Alte Schäferei
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Ziegelei
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Buschmühle
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Winkelgut
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Trift
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Kleinhof
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Lindenaer Mühle
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Forsthaus Waldmühle
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Bärfang
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Waldhufe
-1322948 Doberlug-Kirchhain Waldfrieden
-1322603 Döbern Birkenhain
-1322603 Döbern Döberner Mühle
-1322809 Drachhausen Forsthaus Tannenwald
-1322809 Drachhausen Dorf
-1322809 Drachhausen Forsthaus Kiefernheide
-1322809 Drachhausen Sand
-1322809 Drachhausen Heide
-1322809 Drachhausen Aue
-1389403 Drahnsdorf Vordermühle
-1322549 Drebkau Rehnsdorf
-1322549 Drebkau Winkel
-1322549 Drebkau Papproth
-1322549 Drebkau Löschen
-1322549 Drebkau Koschendorf
-1322549 Drebkau Klein Oßnig
-1322549 Drebkau Illmersdorf
-1322549 Drebkau Golschow
-1322549 Drebkau Auras
-1322549 Drebkau Schäferei
-1322549 Drebkau Schorbus Ausbau
-1322549 Drebkau Kausche
-1322549 Drebkau Reinpusch
-1322549 Drebkau Domsdorf
-1322549 Drebkau Greifenhain
-1322549 Drebkau Jehserig
-1322549 Drebkau Laubst
-1322549 Drebkau Leuthen
-1322549 Drebkau Siewisch
-1322549 Drebkau Casel
-1322549 Drebkau Raakow
-1322549 Drebkau Oelsnig
-1322549 Drebkau Löschener Buden
-1322549 Drebkau Laubster Ausbau
-1322549 Drebkau Kolonie Greifenhain
-1322549 Drebkau Kaupmühle
-1322549 Drebkau Göritz
-1322549 Drebkau Golschower Buden
-1322549 Drebkau Bollmühle
-1322549 Drebkau Alte Ziegelei
-1322549 Drebkau Steinitz
-1322549 Drebkau Radensdorf
-1302387 Dreetz Fischershof
-1302387 Dreetz Lüttgendreetz
-1302387 Dreetz Schäferberg
-1302387 Dreetz Treuhorst
-1302387 Dreetz Baselitz
-1302387 Dreetz Böhls Plan
-1302387 Dreetz Webers Plan
-1302387 Dreetz Sterns Plan
-1302387 Dreetz Wolfs Plan
-1302387 Dreetz Schulsiedlung
-1318338 Eberswalde Stadtsee
-1318338 Eberswalde Eisenspalterei
-1318338 Eberswalde Finowtal
-1318338 Eberswalde Kupferhammer
-1318338 Eberswalde Stadtmitte
-1318338 Eberswalde Wolfswinkel
-1318338 Eberswalde Mäckersee
-1384824 Eisenhüttenstadt Schrabischmühle
-1384824 Eisenhüttenstadt Diehloer Ziegelei
-1384824 Eisenhüttenstadt Waldsiedlung
-1303791 Elsterwerda Ausbau
-1303791 Elsterwerda Weinberge
-1303791 Elsterwerda West
-1303791 Elsterwerda Mitte
-55780 Erkner Spreeeck
-1332949 Falkenberg Broichsdorf
-1332949 Falkenberg Falkenberg/Mark
-1332949 Falkenberg Uchtenhagen
-1332949 Falkenberg Falkenberg/Mark
-1332949 Falkenberg Kruge/Gersdorf
-1332949 Falkenberg Bodenseichen
-1332949 Falkenberg Tortz
-1332949 Falkenberg Platzfelde
-1332949 Falkenberg Amalienhof
-1303469 Falkenberg/Elster Kölsa-Siedlung
-1303469 Falkenberg/Elster Forsthaus Görnewitz
-1303469 Falkenberg/Elster Weidegut
-1303469 Falkenberg/Elster Siedlung
-1303469 Falkenberg/Elster Neuhof
-1332950 Falkenhagen (Mark) Helenenruh
-1332950 Falkenhagen (Mark) Jochenshof
-1332950 Falkenhagen (Mark) Luisenhof
-1332950 Falkenhagen (Mark) Falkenhagen
-1332950 Falkenhagen (Mark) Grüner Baum
-1251557 Falkensee Damsbrück
-1251557 Falkensee Alter Finkenkrug
-1251557 Falkensee Finkenherd
-1302389 Fehrbellin Seelenhorst
-1302389 Fehrbellin Hakenberger Schleuse
-1302389 Fehrbellin Wustrau
-1302389 Fehrbellin Berlowshof
-1302389 Fehrbellin Rollinsruhe
-1302389 Fehrbellin Schäferei
-1302389 Fehrbellin Theresiendorf
-1302389 Fehrbellin Nordhof
-1322602 Felixsee Reuthen
-1322602 Felixsee Friedrichshain
-1322602 Felixsee Bohsdorf
-1322602 Felixsee Horlitza
-1322602 Felixsee Adamschenke
-1322602 Felixsee Ausbau
-1322602 Felixsee Bohsdorf-Vorwerk
-1322602 Felixsee Bloischdorf-Kolonie
-1322602 Felixsee Klein Loitz
-1322947 Finsterwalde Nehesdorf
-1322947 Finsterwalde Margarethenhof
-1322947 Finsterwalde Zollhaus
-1322947 Finsterwalde Hintermühle
-1322947 Finsterwalde Schiemenzmühle
-1322947 Finsterwalde Heinrichsruh
-1334103 Flieth-Stegelitz Försterei Neuland
-1334103 Flieth-Stegelitz Bahnwärterhäuser
-1334103 Flieth-Stegelitz Am Pfingstberger Damm
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Naundorf
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Noßdorf
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Eulo
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Domsdorf
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Neu Sacro
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Keune
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Försterei Keune
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Försterei Bademeusel
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Bohrau
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Forst (Lausitz)
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Briesnig
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Groß Bademeusel
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Groß Jamno
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Horno
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Klein Bademeusel
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Klein Jamno
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Mulknitz
-1322605 Forst (Lausitz) - Baršć Sacro
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Hansa Nord
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Peterhof
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Ragoser Mühle
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Talmühle
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Vordermühle
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Winzerviertel
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Siedlung Junkerfeld
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Altberesinchen
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Kosmonautenviertel
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Lebuser Vorstadt
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Lillihof
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Stadtmitte
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Neuberesinchen/Nord
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Neuberesinchen/Süd
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Obere Stadt
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Försterei Malchow
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Gubener Vorstadt
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Halbe Stadt
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Waldhaus
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Booßen Siedlung
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Klingetal
-62523 Frankfurt (Oder) Hospitalmühle
-1314279 Frauendorf Heidehäuser
-1314279 Frauendorf Weidmannsruh
-1384839 Friedland Klein-Briesen
-1384839 Friedland Krollshof
-1384839 Friedland Oelsener Mühle
-1384839 Friedland Forsthaus Jankemühle
-1384839 Friedland Planheide
-1318340 Friedrichswalde Pehlenbruch
-1342247 Friesack Am Bahnhof
-1342247 Friesack Am Rhinkanal
-1342247 Friesack Damm
-1342247 Friesack Fliederhorst
-1342247 Friesack Friesacker Zootzen
-1342247 Friesack Wutzetzer Mühle
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Forsthaus Kastaven
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Fünfruten
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Buchengarten
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Zwiebelfeld
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Grenzschleuse
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Schönhorn
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Woblitz
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Morgenland
-1310085 Fürstenberg/Havel Forsthaus Altthymen
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Fürstenwalde Süd
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Kleine Heide
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Waldrandsiedlung
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Weinberge
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Onkel-Toms-Hütte
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Buschgarten
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Laubenkolonie Nordost
-1384842 Fürstenwalde/Spree Fürstenwalde Südwest
-1334113 Gartz (Oder) Ausbau Gartz
-1334113 Gartz (Oder) Salveymühle
-1289807 Gerdshagen Neu Giesenhagen
-1334093 Gerswalde Friedenfelder Weg
-1334093 Gerswalde Krohnhorst
-1334093 Gerswalde Achimswalde
-1334093 Gerswalde Klein-Fredenwalde
-1332086 Gollenberg Horst
-1389402 Golßen Fischerhaus
-540423 Golzow Hammerdamm
-1322955 Gorden-Staupitz Forsthaus Oppelhainer Pechhütte
-556564 Görzke Bussesche Mühle
-556564 Görzke Heidehof
-556564 Görzke Mühle Schöntal
-556564 Görzke Nonnenheide
-556564 Görzke Borgsdorf
-556564 Görzke Rentengut
-946002 Gräben Krug
-946002 Gräben Klitzmühle
-946002 Gräben Grünehaus
-946002 Gräben Struvenberg
-1334104 Gramzow Forsthaus
-1334104 Gramzow Randowhöhe
-1310097 Gransee Fischerwall
-1310097 Gransee Kreuzkrug
-1310097 Gransee Eichholz
-1310097 Gransee Am Wendefelder Weg
-1310097 Gransee Katharinenhof
-1310097 Gransee Polzower Wachthaus
-1310097 Gransee Waldhof
-1310097 Gransee Ilseberg
-1310097 Gransee Karlshof
-1310097 Gransee Lindenhof
-1310097 Gransee Kraatz-Ausbau
-1303788 Gröden Nord
-55769 Großbeeren Altes Forsthaus
-1327477 Großderschau Raminsgut
-1327477 Großderschau Brenkenhof
-1327477 Großderschau Wilhelminenaue
-1314223 Großkmehlen Kleinkmehlen
-1389638 Groß Köris Löpten-Nord
-1389638 Groß Köris Wilhelminenhofer Weg
-1389638 Groß Köris Forsthaus Löpten
-1389638 Groß Köris Forsthaus Buschmeierei
-1389638 Groß Köris Löpten-Süd
-1389638 Groß Köris Oberförsterei Hammer
-1389638 Groß Köris Am Rohga
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Neu Bochow
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Deetzer Siedlung
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Havelufer
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Ketziner Siedlung
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Bochow Bruch
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Groß Kreutz Ausbau
-966648 Groß Kreutz (Havel) Phöbener Siedlung
-1384799 Groß Lindow Klixmühle
-1289796 Groß Pankow (Prignitz) Langnower Ausbau
-1289796 Groß Pankow (Prignitz) Neu Hohenvier
-1289796 Groß Pankow (Prignitz) Klein Langerwisch
-1289796 Groß Pankow (Prignitz) Heidelberger Mühle
-1289796 Groß Pankow (Prignitz) Ausbau
-1289796 Groß Pankow (Prignitz) Ausbau
-1314217 Großräschen Chausseehaus
-1314217 Großräschen Bulldorf
-1314217 Großräschen Anhalter Kolonie
-1314217 Großräschen Kunzesiedlung
-1314217 Großräschen Neu-Bückgen
-1314217 Großräschen Jungs Mühle
-1314217 Großräschen Temposiedlung
-1314217 Großräschen Schäfers Mühle
-1314217 Großräschen Die Ausbauten
-1322607 Groß Schacksdorf-Simmersdorf Siedlung
-1310081 Großwoltersdorf Zernikower Mühle
-1310081 Großwoltersdorf Plantage
-1310081 Großwoltersdorf Eichelkamp
-1310081 Großwoltersdorf Wolfsluch
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Fürstenwalde West
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Hangelsberger Forst
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Kolonie Kienbaum
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Schlangenluch
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Waldeck
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Störitzsee
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Kagel-Finkenstein
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Kagel-Möllensee
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Störitz
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Bergluch
-1384848 Grünheide (Mark) Forsthaus Wilhelmsbrück
-1334112 Grünow Heises Hof
-1384833 Grunow-Dammendorf Walkemühle
-1384833 Grunow-Dammendorf Forsthaus Wirchensee
-1351322 Guben Obersprucke
-1351322 Guben Neusprucke
-1289791 Gülitz-Reetz Ausbau
-1289791 Gülitz-Reetz Vahrnow
-1289791 Gülitz-Reetz Reetz
-1289791 Gülitz-Reetz Wüsten Vahrnow
-1289820 Gumtow Kreuzkrug
-1289820 Gumtow Ausbau
-1289820 Gumtow Zarenthin Ausbau
-1289820 Gumtow Luisenhof
-1289820 Gumtow Heinzhof
-1289820 Gumtow Barenthin Ausbau
-1289820 Gumtow Barenthin Abbau
-1332929 Gusow-Platkow Gusower Loose
-1332929 Gusow-Platkow Platkower Loose
-1332929 Gusow-Platkow Karlshof
-1332929 Gusow-Platkow Paschenbrück
-1314282 Guteborn Sorgenteich
-1389621 Halbe Staakmühle
-1389621 Halbe Forsthaus Hammelstall
-1389621 Halbe Forsthaus Semmelei
-1289816 Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf Ellershagen-Ausbau
-1289816 Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf Brügge-Ausbau
-1332606 Havelaue Hohenwinkel
-1332606 Havelaue Hünemörderstelle
-967754 Havelsee Heidehof
-1332896 Heckelberg-Brunow Tiefenseer Siedlung
-1322951 Heideland Zschiepelmühle
-1322951 Heideland Siedlung
-1322951 Heideland Forsthaus Weberteich
-1352905 Heidesee Dahmewinkel
-1352905 Heidesee Forsthaus Frauensee
-1352905 Heidesee Waldsiedlung
-1352905 Heidesee Siedlung Uhlenhorst
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Siedlung
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Hoheheide
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Waldhof
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Friesenhof
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Buchhorst
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Kuckucksmühle
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Maulbeerwalder Siedlung
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Techow
-1302393 Heiligengrabe Natteheide
-1322805 Heinersbrück Ausbau
-1322805 Heinersbrück Sawoda
-1322805 Heinersbrück Radewiese
-1322805 Heinersbrück Grötsch
-1310087 Hennigsdorf Stolpe-Süd
-1310087 Hennigsdorf Neubrück
-1310087 Hennigsdorf Gertrudenhof
-1310087 Hennigsdorf Papenberge
-1303473 Herzberg (Elster) Kleinesee
-1303473 Herzberg (Elster) Waldmühle
-1302375 Herzberg (Mark) Birkenhof
-1303794 Hirschfeld Frankenmühle
-1314274 Hohenbocka Vorstadt
-1318355 Hohenfinow Karlswerk
-1318355 Hohenfinow Struwenberg
-1332912 Höhenland Bahnhof
-1332912 Höhenland Schmiede
-1332912 Höhenland Ausbau Tiefensee
-1332912 Höhenland Sternkrug
-1310091 Hohen Neuendorf Venedig
-1310091 Hohen Neuendorf Havelhausen
-1310091 Hohen Neuendorf Niederheide
-1310091 Hohen Neuendorf Elseneck
-1310091 Hohen Neuendorf Pinnow
-1334115 Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow Helenenhof
-1334115 Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow Sophienhof
-1334115 Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow Annettenhof
-1332913 Hoppegarten Heidemühle
-1332913 Hoppegarten Hönow Dorf
-1332913 Hoppegarten Hönow Nord
-1332913 Hoppegarten Hönow Süd
-1332913 Hoppegarten Neu-Birkenstein
-1332913 Hoppegarten Birkenstein
-1384844 Jacobsdorf Bahnhofssiedlung
-1384844 Jacobsdorf Vorwerk
-1388734 Jamlitz Glashütte
-1322604 Jämlitz-Klein Düben Alte Schänke
-1322604 Jämlitz-Klein Düben Weißmühle
-1322810 Jänschwalde Kleinsee
-1322810 Jänschwalde Jänschwalde-Dorf
-1322810 Jänschwalde Grießen
-1322810 Jänschwalde Jänschwalde-Ost
-1322810 Jänschwalde Friedrichshof
-1322810 Jänschwalde Kolonie
-1322810 Jänschwalde Drewitz
-1318354 Joachimsthal Grimnitz
-1318354 Joachimsthal Försterei Voigtswiese
-1318354 Joachimsthal Feriendorf Grimnitzsee
-1318354 Joachimsthal Kienhorst
-1318354 Joachimsthal Bärendickte
-422436 Jüterbog Ziegelei
-422436 Jüterbog Waldsiedlung
-422436 Jüterbog Quellenhof
-422436 Jüterbog Damm
-422436 Jüterbog Kaltenhausen
-422436 Jüterbog Neumarkt
-422436 Jüterbog Waldau
-1289810 Karstädt Wendisch Warnow
-1289810 Karstädt Siedlung an der Bahn
-1289810 Karstädt Neuhof Mollnitz
-1289810 Karstädt Forsthof
-1289810 Karstädt Neu-Premslin
-1289810 Karstädt Ziegelei
-1289810 Karstädt Kolonie
-1289810 Karstädt Margarethental
-1289810 Karstädt Tiefenthal
-1389404 Kasel-Golzig Wilhelmshof
-1240588 Ketzin/Havel Schumachersiedlung
-1240588 Ketzin/Havel Kliemsiedlung
-1240588 Ketzin/Havel Fernewerder
-447955 Kleinmachnow Neubauernsiedlung
-447955 Kleinmachnow Dreilinden
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Bochower Plan
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Akazienhof
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Am See
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Ausbau
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Forsthaus Rädel
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Gohlitzhof
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Großheide
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Heidehaus
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Heidehof
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Kaltenhausen
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Mittelheide
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Rietzer Berg
-533502 Kloster Lehnin Trechwitz Siedlung
-1322843 Kolkwitz Rabenau
-1322843 Kolkwitz Heideschänke
-1322843 Kolkwitz Brodtkowitz
-1322843 Kolkwitz Annahof
-1322843 Kolkwitz Kleines Ende
-1322843 Kolkwitz Alte Siedlung
-1322843 Kolkwitz Klein Gaglow
-1322843 Kolkwitz Putgolla
-1322843 Kolkwitz Feldmühle
-1322843 Kolkwitz Forsthaus Stadtheide
-1322843 Kolkwitz Koselmühle
-1322843 Kolkwitz Schneidemühle
-1322843 Kolkwitz Krieschow Vorwerk
-1322843 Kolkwitz Neue Siedlung
-55777 Königs Wusterhausen Steinbergsiedlung
-55777 Königs Wusterhausen Am Steinberg
-1389279 Krausnick-Groß Wasserburg Forsthaus Brand
-1389279 Krausnick-Groß Wasserburg Forsthaus Meierei
-1310104 Kremmen Orion
-1310104 Kremmen Siemenshof
-1310104 Kremmen Schleuse Hohenbruch
-1310104 Kremmen Schleuensches Luch
-1310104 Kremmen Sana-Kliniken
-1310104 Kremmen Charlottenau
-1310104 Kremmen Johannisthal
-1310104 Kremmen Moldenhauer Hof
-1310104 Kremmen Linumhorst
-1310104 Kremmen Kuhsiedlung
-1310104 Kremmen Moorhof
-1310104 Kremmen Luchsiedlung
-1310104 Kremmen Döringsbrück
-1310104 Kremmen Dorotheenhof
-1310104 Kremmen Charlottenhof
-1310104 Kremmen Behrensbrück
-1310104 Kremmen Am Ruppiner Kanal
-1310104 Kremmen Am Hörstegraben
-1310104 Kremmen Albrechtshof
-1310104 Kremmen Neu-Ludwigsaue
-1310104 Kremmen Ludwigsaue
-1310104 Kremmen Ziegnerhof
-1310104 Kremmen Verlorenort
-1310104 Kremmen Karolinenhof
-1310104 Kremmen Klein-Asien
-1310104 Kremmen Knödels Hof
-1310104 Kremmen Lange Horst
-1310104 Kremmen Alter Hof
-1310104 Kremmen Neukammer
-1289790 Kümmernitztal Ausbau
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Gorgaster Loose
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Katharinhof
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Neuhof
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Manschnower Loose
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Tannenhof
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Neuhof II
-1332925 Küstriner Vorland Kuhbrücke
-1302369 Kyritz Köhnsbau
-1302369 Kyritz Feldsiedlung
-1302369 Kyritz Blechern Hahn
-1302369 Kyritz Grünfelde
-1302369 Kyritz Karl-Friedrichshof
-1302369 Kyritz Wolfswinkel
-1302369 Kyritz Waldkolonie
-1302369 Kyritz Klosterhof
-1302369 Kyritz Teetz
-1384822 Langewahl Forsthaus Langewahl
-1289798 Lanz Mittelhorst
-1289798 Lanz Bärwinkel
-1314225 Lauchhammer Lauchhammer-Ost
-1314225 Lauchhammer Lauchhammer-West
-1314225 Lauchhammer Welkmühle
-1314225 Lauchhammer Waldesruh
-1314225 Lauchhammer Unterhammer
-1314225 Lauchhammer Mittelhammer
-1314225 Lauchhammer Koyne
-1314225 Lauchhammer Lauchhammer-Mitte
-1314225 Lauchhammer Lauchhammer-Süd
-1332907 Lebus Wilhelmshof
-1332907 Lebus Elisenheim
-1332907 Lebus Elisenberg
-1332907 Lebus Unterkrug
-1332907 Lebus Lindenhof
-1303814 Lebusa Weidmannsruh
-1303814 Lebusa Vorwerk
-1289793 Legde/Quitzöbel Wehrwärterhaus
-1289788 Lenzen (Elbe) Klein Sterbitz
-1289788 Lenzen (Elbe) Rudow
-1289788 Lenzen (Elbe) Sterbitz
-1289788 Lenzen (Elbe) Ziegelhof
-1332922 Letschin Prenkeberg
-1332922 Letschin Kienitzer Loose
-1332922 Letschin Ortwiger Kruschke
-1332922 Letschin Neubarnimer Ausbau
-1332922 Letschin Louisenhof
-1332922 Letschin Gieshof
-1332922 Letschin Fuchsberge Ausbau
-1332922 Letschin Fuchsberge
-1332922 Letschin Bieruthof
-1332922 Letschin Basta
-1332922 Letschin Ausbau
-1332922 Letschin Ortwig Graben
-1332922 Letschin Klein Neuendorf
-1332922 Letschin Kienitz Nord
-1310094 Liebenwalde Fichtenbühle
-1310094 Liebenwalde Bischofswerder
-1310094 Liebenwalde Hammerbruch
-1310094 Liebenwalde Amt
-1310094 Liebenwalde Försterei Lottsche
-1310094 Liebenwalde Falkenhorst
-1388733 Lieberose Schweizerhaus
-1388733 Lieberose Stockshof
-1388733 Lieberose Hilles Ansiedlung
-1318363 Liepe Lieper Vorwerk
-1332905 Lietzen Schmermühle
-1332905 Lietzen Vorwerk
-1332905 Lietzen Nord
-1332954 Lindendorf Sachsendorfer Loose
-1332954 Lindendorf Wilhelmshöhe
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Birkenfelde
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Kramnitzmühle
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Rosenhof
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Kramnitz
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Schönbirken
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Siedlung Werbellinsee
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Rudershof
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Sportschule Lindow
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Wilhelmshöhe
-1302373 Lindow (Mark) Dampfmühle
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Forsthaus Kerkow
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Neuhof-Siedlung
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Sandberge
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Seehaus
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Waldsiedlung
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Birkhalde
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Hertefeld
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Luisenhof
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Ausbau Mon-Caprice
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Forsthaus Exin
-1310096 Löwenberger Land Ausbau Wackerberge
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Konzaks Horst
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Lichtenau
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Pohlenzschänke
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Wotschofska
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Eiche
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Redlitz
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Groß Klessow
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Groß Radden
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Neustadt
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Stottoff
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Dolzke
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Dubkowmühle
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Schönfeld
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Scheddis
-1322898 Lübbenau/Spreewald Kaupen
-1389285 Lübben (Spreewald) Ratsvorwerk
-1389285 Lübben (Spreewald) Lehnigksberg
-1389285 Lübben (Spreewald) Bukoitza
-1389285 Lübben (Spreewald) Ellerborn
-1389285 Lübben (Spreewald) Börnichen
-1322897 Luckaitztal Alte Mühle
-1322897 Luckaitztal Fuchsmühle
-1322897 Luckaitztal Bohnenmühle
-1322897 Luckaitztal Obermühle
-1322897 Luckaitztal Untermühle
-1322897 Luckaitztal Waldhaus
-1322897 Luckaitztal Alte Försterei
-1322897 Luckaitztal Ausbau
-1322897 Luckaitztal Gielow
-1389443 Luckau Drei Linden
-1389443 Luckau Calauer Vorstadt
-1389443 Luckau Siedlung
-1389443 Luckau Wanninchen
-1389443 Luckau Sando
-1389443 Luckau Sandoer Vorstadt
-422435 Luckenwalde Vor dem Baruther Tor
-422435 Luckenwalde Neu Frankenfelde
-422435 Luckenwalde Elsthal
-422435 Luckenwalde Lindenberg
-422435 Luckenwalde Vor dem Trebbiner Tor
-422432 Ludwigsfelde Am Walde
-422432 Ludwigsfelde Am Fischerkietz
-1334117 Lychen Tonkünstlerheim
-1334117 Lychen Süßer Grund
-1334117 Lychen Lindenhof
-1334117 Lychen Langes Werder
-1334117 Lychen Schleusenhof Regow
-1334117 Lychen Zenshaus
-1334117 Lychen Marienhof
-1334117 Lychen Fegefeuer
-1334117 Lychen Heckenhaus
-1334117 Lychen Dünshof
-1334117 Lychen Reiherhals
-1334117 Lychen Punskuhl
-1334117 Lychen Birkenthal
-1334117 Lychen Brennickenwerder
-1334117 Lychen Vorderfeld
-1334117 Lychen Georgenhöhe
-1289804 Marienfließ Kuwalk
-1318361 Marienwerder Ruhlsdorfer Schleuse
-1318361 Marienwerder Forsthaus Grafenbrück
-1318361 Marienwerder Grafenbrücker Mühle
-1318361 Marienwerder Pechteich
-1389676 Märkisch Buchholz Siedlung
-1389676 Märkisch Buchholz Herrlichenrath
-1389281 Märkische Heide Alt-Schadow
-1389281 Märkische Heide Vorwerk Amalienhof
-1389281 Märkische Heide Neu Bückchen
-1389281 Märkische Heide Birkenhainchen
-1389281 Märkische Heide Klein Leuthen
-1389281 Märkische Heide Forsthaus Marienberg
-1389281 Märkische Heide Schuhlen-Wiese
-1389281 Märkische Heide Hüttenplatz
-1389281 Märkische Heide Grenze
-1302388 Märkisch Linden Darritz-Ausbau
-1302388 Märkisch Linden Meierei
-1302388 Märkisch Linden Charlottenhof
-1302388 Märkisch Linden Siegmundshof
-1302388 Märkisch Linden Woltersdorfbaum
-1322945 Massen-Niederlausitz Gröbitz Siedlung
-1322945 Massen-Niederlausitz Buschmühle
-1318348 Melchow Wildtränke
-1303795 Merzdorf Seifertsmühl
-1334110 Mescherin Krähenort
-332537 Michendorf Lienewitz
-332537 Michendorf Teufelshorn
-332537 Michendorf Waldhaus
-332537 Michendorf Neu Langerwisch
-332537 Michendorf Wildenbruch-Bergheide
-332537 Michendorf Wildenbruch-Lehnmarke
-332537 Michendorf Wildenbruch-Six
-332537 Michendorf Siedlung Michendorf West
-332537 Michendorf Siedlung Willichslust
-332537 Michendorf Tannenhof
-332537 Michendorf Alt Langerwisch
-332537 Michendorf Galgenberg
-332537 Michendorf Weinberg
-1334086 Milmersdorf Milmersdorfer Mühle
-1334086 Milmersdorf Schwarzer Tanger
-1334086 Milmersdorf Siedlung Schönberg
-1267578 Milower Land Vogelgesang
-1267578 Milower Land Ziegelei
-1267578 Milower Land Luisenhof
-1267578 Milower Land Kater
-1267578 Milower Land Lutze
-1267578 Milower Land Milow-Ausbau
-1267578 Milower Land Grille
-1267578 Milower Land Schäferei
-1267578 Milower Land Vieritzer Schäferei
-1267578 Milower Land Forsthaus Hohenheide
-1267578 Milower Land Forsthaus
-1267578 Milower Land Bünsche
-1267578 Milower Land Ausbau Jerchel
-1267578 Milower Land Alte Schäferei
-55771 Mittenwalde Forsthaus Waldeck
-55771 Mittenwalde Abzweigung
-55771 Mittenwalde Kiefernring
-55771 Mittenwalde Schenkendorf-Krummensee
-55771 Mittenwalde Am Krummen See
-55771 Mittenwalde Töpchin-Siedlung
-1303470 Mühlberg/Elbe Gaitzsch
-1303470 Mühlberg/Elbe Alte Ziegelei
-1303470 Mühlberg/Elbe Schweditz
-1310093 Mühlenbecker Land Groß-Stückenfeld
-1310093 Mühlenbecker Land Lubowsee
-1310093 Mühlenbecker Land Steinpfuhlsiedlung
-1310093 Mühlenbecker Land Försterei Zühlslake
-1310093 Mühlenbecker Land Buchenberg
-1310093 Mühlenbecker Land Bieselheide
-555912 Mühlenfließ Ziegelei
-1384847 Müllrose Seeschlößchen
-1384847 Müllrose Katharinensee
-1332918 Müncheberg Augustenaue
-1332918 Müncheberg Brigittenhof
-1332918 Müncheberg Alte Mühle
-1332918 Müncheberg Neubodengrün
-1332918 Müncheberg Eichendorfer Mühle
-1332918 Müncheberg Elisenhof
-1389675 Münchehofe Hermsdorf Mühle
-1262688 Nauen Neuhof
-1262688 Nauen Geislershof
-1262688 Nauen Siedlung
-1262688 Nauen Nauener Ausbau
-1262688 Nauen Marienhof
-1262688 Nauen Lindenhorst
-1262688 Nauen Sandkrug
-1262688 Nauen Bergerdamm-Lager
-1262688 Nauen Stolpshof
-1262688 Nauen Friedrichshof
-1262688 Nauen Friesenhof
-1262688 Nauen Fischerhaus
-1262688 Nauen Bergerdamm-Hanffabrik
-1322606 Neiße-Malxetal Thalmühle
-1322606 Neiße-Malxetal Bruchmühle
-1322606 Neiße-Malxetal Teichhäuser
-1384826 Neißemünde Landgut Wellmitz
-1384826 Neißemünde Schießhaus
-1384826 Neißemünde Abbau Juntschen
-1266348 Nennhausen Nennhof
-1266348 Nennhausen Försterei Krügershorst
-1266348 Nennhausen Bammer Ausbau
-1266348 Nennhausen Lieper Mühle
-1266348 Nennhausen Ausbau
-1266348 Nennhausen Luchhof
-1332933 Neuenhagen bei Berlin Marienheide
-1332944 Neuhardenberg Lupinenhof
-1332944 Neuhardenberg Koppel
-1332944 Neuhardenberg Schlaanhof
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Koppatzer Ausbau
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Alte Försterei
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Schäferberg
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Gablenzer Ausbau
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Groß Döbbern
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Haasow
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Grenze
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Waidmannsruh
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Laubsdorfer Ausbau
-1322563 Neuhausen/Spree Kathlower Mühle
-1332956 Neulewin Philippsberg
-1332956 Neulewin Brieseberg
-1314218 Neupetershain Geisendorf
-1314218 Neupetershain Neupetershain-Nord
-1314218 Neupetershain Greschmühle
-1314218 Neupetershain Neu-Geisendorf
-1302386 Neuruppin Stöffiner Berg
-1302386 Neuruppin Birkenhof
-1302386 Neuruppin Rottstiel
-1302386 Neuruppin Tornow
-1302386 Neuruppin Ausbau Nietwerder
-1302386 Neuruppin Ausbau Wulkow
-1302386 Neuruppin Dietershof
-1302386 Neuruppin Musikersiedlung
-1302386 Neuruppin Alte Schäferei
-1302386 Neuruppin Rheinsberg-Glienicke
-1302386 Neuruppin Kränzliner Siedlung
-1302386 Neuruppin Fristow
-1302386 Neuruppin Gentzrode
-1302386 Neuruppin Heidehaus
-1302386 Neuruppin Hermannshof
-1302386 Neuruppin Roofwinkel
-1302386 Neuruppin Quäste
-1302386 Neuruppin Radehorst
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Bahnsdorf
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Sornoer Buden
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Lindenfeld
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Kunersdorf
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Lieske
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Leeskow
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Lindchen
-1314224 Neu-Seeland Ressen
-1302391 Neustadt (Dosse) Schwarzwasser
-1302391 Neustadt (Dosse) Strubbergshof
-1302391 Neustadt (Dosse) Neuroddahn
-1302391 Neustadt (Dosse) Haselhorst
-1332903 Neutrebbin Burgwall
-1332903 Neutrebbin Bliesdorfer Feld
-1332903 Neutrebbin Wubrigsberg
-1332903 Neutrebbin Stromfeld
-1332903 Neutrebbin Siedlung
-1332903 Neutrebbin Rohneweg
-1332903 Neutrebbin Großbarnim
-1332903 Neutrebbin Kleinbarnim
-1332903 Neutrebbin Wriezener Damm
-1332903 Neutrebbin Cavelswerder
-1332903 Neutrebbin Neunziger Winkel
-1388875 Neu Zauche Siedlung
-1388875 Neu Zauche Pechhütte
-1388875 Neu Zauche Kietz
-1388875 Neu Zauche Am See
-1388875 Neu Zauche Weinberg
-1384846 Neuzelle Waldseehotel
-1384846 Neuzelle Forsthaus Treppeln
-1384846 Neuzelle Schwerzkoer Mühle
-1384846 Neuzelle Vorwerk Bomsdorf
-1384846 Neuzelle Vorwerk Steinsdorf
-1384846 Neuzelle Schlaubemühle
-1384846 Neuzelle Heidehof
-1384846 Neuzelle Mittelmühle
-422438 Niederer Fläming Niederseefeld
-422438 Niederer Fläming Forsthaus Riesdorfer Heide
-422438 Niederer Fläming Marienhof
-1318357 Niederfinow Grenzhäuser
-422460 Niedergörsdorf Weidmannsruh
-422460 Niedergörsdorf Bahnhof
-422460 Niedergörsdorf Flugplatz
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Weggun-Waldsiedlung
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Sternhagen Gut
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Rittgarten Ausbau
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Fibigershof
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Dochower Mühle
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Louisenthal
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Hohenzollchow
-1334079 Nordwestuckermark Ulrichshof
-422505 Nuthetal Nudow-Ausbau
-422505 Nuthetal Forsthaus Ahrensdorf
-422505 Nuthetal Bergholz
-422505 Nuthetal Rehbrücke
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Forsthaus Holbeck West
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Walkmühle
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Forsthaus Lindhorst
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Forsthaus Märtensmühle
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Forsthaus Teerofen
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Hammer
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Klinkenmühle
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Obermühle
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Unterhammer
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Woltersdorf Siedlung
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Birkhorst
-422434 Nuthe-Urstromtal Bleiche
-1310083 Oberkrämer Siedlung am Bärenklauer Weg
-1310083 Oberkrämer Wolfslake
-1310083 Oberkrämer Wirus
-1310083 Oberkrämer Wendemark
-1310083 Oberkrämer Sommerswalde
-1310083 Oberkrämer Ausbau Eichstädt
-1310083 Oberkrämer An Konarskis Pfuhl
-1310083 Oberkrämer Am Wasserwerk
-1310083 Oberkrämer Altes Forsthaus Bärenklau
-1310083 Oberkrämer Klein-Ziethen
-1310083 Oberkrämer Bötzow-Ausbau
-1310083 Oberkrämer Bötzow-West
-1310083 Oberkrämer Försterei Oberkrämer
-1310083 Oberkrämer Haus im Wind
-1310083 Oberkrämer Karlsruh
-1310083 Oberkrämer Koppehof
-1310083 Oberkrämer Krämerpfuhl
-1310083 Oberkrämer Kuckswinkel
-1310083 Oberkrämer Lindensiedlung
-1310083 Oberkrämer Neu-Schwante
-1310083 Oberkrämer Oberer Priesterweg
-1334107 Oberuckersee Forsthaus Warnitz
-1334107 Oberuckersee Brandmühle
-1334107 Oberuckersee Dreiecksee
-1332914 Oderaue Am Bahnhof
-1332914 Oderaue Christiansaue
-1332914 Oderaue Spitz
-1332914 Oderaue Altmädewitzer Loose
-1318350 Oderberg Alte Försterei
-1318350 Oderberg Maienpfuhl
-1318350 Oderberg Breitefenn
-1310102 Oranienburg Schmachtenhagen-West
-1310102 Oranienburg Summter Chaussee
-1310102 Oranienburg Tiergarten
-1310102 Oranienburg Weiße Stadt
-1310102 Oranienburg Albertshof
-1310102 Oranienburg Anglersiedlung
-1310102 Oranienburg Ausbau Rickbyhl
-1310102 Oranienburg Oranienburg Süd
-1310102 Oranienburg Ausbau Siedlung
-1310102 Oranienburg Kolonie Marx
-1310102 Oranienburg Kuhbrücke
-1310102 Oranienburg Lehnitzschleuse
-1310102 Oranienburg Luisenhof
-1310102 Oranienburg Annagarten
-1310102 Oranienburg Neustadt
-1310102 Oranienburg Tiergartenschleuse
-1310102 Oranienburg Annahof
-1310102 Oranienburg Amalienhof
-1310102 Oranienburg Oranienhof
-1310102 Oranienburg Schmachtenhagen-Süd
-1310102 Oranienburg Altstadt
-1310102 Oranienburg Försterei Neuholland
-1310102 Oranienburg Friedenthal
-1310102 Oranienburg Forsthaus Wensickendorf
-1310102 Oranienburg Eden
-1318329 Panketal Kolonie Alpenberge
-1318329 Panketal Kolonie Gehrenberge
-1318329 Panketal Schwanebeck West
-1318329 Panketal Röntgental
-1318329 Panketal Neu Buch
-1334095 Passow Ausbau
-1343594 Paulinenaue Rother Husar
-1343594 Paulinenaue Eichberge
-1343594 Paulinenaue Lindholzfarm
-1322803 Peitz Malxebogen
-1322803 Peitz Luisenruh
-1322803 Peitz Stadtmitte
-1322803 Peitz Präsidentenmühle
-1322803 Peitz Ottendorf
-1322803 Peitz Gubener Vorstadt
-1322803 Peitz Wiesenvorwerk
-1322803 Peitz Blüchers Vorwerk
-1322803 Peitz Cottbuser Vorstadt
-1322803 Peitz Drehnower Vorstadt
-1322803 Peitz Elster Ausbau
-1289805 Perleberg Perlhof
-1289805 Perleberg Henningshof
-1289805 Perleberg Gramzower Mühle
-1289805 Perleberg Neue Mühle
-1289805 Perleberg Alt Gramzow
-1289805 Perleberg Waldsiedlung
-55781 Petershagen/Eggersdorf Pohrtsche Siedlung
-1289817 Pirow Burow Ausbau
-1289817 Pirow Ausbau
-533503 Planebruch Tornow
-533503 Planebruch Damelang-Freienthal
-533503 Planebruch Forsthaus Johannisheide
-533503 Planebruch Hackenhausen
-553875 Planetal Komthurmühle
-1289795 Plattenburg Friedrichswalde
-1289795 Plattenburg Klein Welle
-1289795 Plattenburg Stölkenplan
-1303787 Plessa Plessa-Süd
-1332953 Podelzig Siedlung
-1332953 Podelzig Schäferei
-62369 Potsdam Jägerhof
-62369 Potsdam Anglersiedlung Kanalbrücke
-62369 Potsdam Kolonie Bergstücken
-62369 Potsdam Falkenhof
-62369 Potsdam Weinberg
-62369 Potsdam Forsthaus Gaisberg
-62369 Potsdam Neu Grube
-62369 Potsdam Wildmeisterei
-62369 Potsdam Küssel
-62369 Potsdam Bullenwinkel
-62369 Potsdam Tornow
-62369 Potsdam Marquardt-Siedlung
-62369 Potsdam Neuhainholz
-62369 Potsdam Einhaus
-1266353 Premnitz Siedlung Döberitz
-1266353 Premnitz Gapel
-1266353 Premnitz Ausbau Mögelin
-1334102 Prenzlau Stegemannshof
-1289799 Pritzwalk Koppel
-1289799 Pritzwalk Langhof
-1289799 Pritzwalk Mittelmühle
-1289799 Pritzwalk Neu Falkenhagen
-1289799 Pritzwalk Neu Kemnitz
-1289799 Pritzwalk Schönhagener Mühle
-1289799 Pritzwalk Voßberg
-1289799 Pritzwalk Wegemühle
-1289799 Pritzwalk Ausbau
-1289799 Pritzwalk Hainholz
-1289799 Pritzwalk Ihlenpuhl
-1289799 Pritzwalk Kathfelder Mühle
-1289799 Pritzwalk Kiebitzberg
-1332923 Prötzel Försterei Lattbusch
-1332923 Prötzel Kähnsdorf
-1332923 Prötzel Heidekrug
-1289785 Putlitz Stadtheide
-1289785 Putlitz Hochheim
-1289785 Putlitz Zieskenbachmühle
-556295 Rabenstein/Fläming Rabenstein
-556295 Rabenstein/Fläming Buchholz b. Niemegk
-1384834 Ragow-Merz Försterei Schwarzheide
-1384834 Ragow-Merz Försterei Ragow
-1384834 Ragow-Merz Ragower Ablage
-1334097 Randowtal Wegnershof
-1334097 Randowtal Räuberberg
-1334097 Randowtal Rollberg
-1334097 Randowtal Vogelsang
-162462 Rangsdorf Theresenhof
-162462 Rangsdorf Fenne
-1271899 Rathenow Hilgenfeldshof
-1271899 Rathenow Wilhelminenhof
-1271899 Rathenow Wolzensiedlung
-1271899 Rathenow Wolzensee
-1271899 Rathenow Ludwigslust
-1271899 Rathenow Vogelgesang
-1271899 Rathenow Möthlowshof
-1271899 Rathenow Ludwigshof
-1271899 Rathenow Lindensiedlung
-1271899 Rathenow Neue Schleuse
-1271899 Rathenow Südsiedlung
-1271899 Rathenow Böhnsche Schäferei
-1271899 Rathenow Bölkershof
-1384816 Rauen Forsthaus Rauen
-1384816 Rauen Heidehof
-1384816 Rauen Kiesweg
-1384816 Rauen Fuchsbau
-1384816 Rauen Westend
-1332909 Rehfelde Herrensee
-1332909 Rehfelde Rehfelde Dorf
-1332909 Rehfelde Rehfelde-Siedlung
-1332909 Rehfelde Heidekrug
-1384809 Reichenwalde Waldrandsiedlung
-1332900 Reitwein Reitweiner Loose
-1335914 Rheinsberg Neumühl
-1335914 Rheinsberg Hohenelse
-1335914 Rheinsberg Schlaborn
-1335914 Rheinsberg Beckersmühle
-1335914 Rheinsberg Köpernitzer Mühle
-1335914 Rheinsberg Possluch
-1335914 Rheinsberg Uhlenberge
-1335914 Rheinsberg Berkholzofen
-1335914 Rheinsberg Boberow
-1335914 Rheinsberg Pariser Eiche
-1335914 Rheinsberg Kalter Werder
-1335914 Rheinsberg Linowsee
-1335914 Rheinsberg Lotharhof
-1332714 Rhinow Glewe
-1332714 Rhinow Horst
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Kadelhof
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Neue Herrlichkeit
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Spreehorst
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Schröders Hof
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Sandscholle
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Lamitsch
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Görziger Dorfstelle
-1384840 Rietz-Neuendorf Emilienthal
-1389286 Rietzneuendorf-Staakow Rietze
-1303773 Röderland Stolzenhain an der Röder
-1303773 Röderland Haida
-964561 Rosenau Viesener Mühle
-1322952 Rückersdorf Täubertsmühle
-1322952 Rückersdorf Grube Erna
-1332927 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin Alte Grund
-1332927 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin Alt Rüdersdorf
-1332927 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin Grünelinde
-1318332 Rüdnitz Langerönner Mühle
-1314277 Ruhland Neue Sorge
-1314277 Ruhland Kolonie Schönburgsau
-1314277 Ruhland Herschenzmühle
-1314277 Ruhland Matzmühle
-1289806 Rühstädt Ziegelei
-1302368 Rüthnick Mohnhorst
-1302368 Rüthnick Ausbau Rüthnick
-1322950 Sallgast Göllnitz
-1322950 Sallgast Weinberg
-1322950 Sallgast Teich
-1322950 Sallgast Luisesiedlung
-1322950 Sallgast Danzigmühle
-1322950 Sallgast Siedlung Poley
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Albertinenaue
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Siedlung
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Seemühle
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Seehof
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Teerofen
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Klein Gastrose
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Forsthaus Eichhorst
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Forsthaus Waldhof
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Göhlen-Vorwerk
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Hammer
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Neißeaue
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Neue Häuser
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Grano
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Groß Gastrose
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Kerkwitz
-1351323 Schenkendöbern Taubendorf
-1314219 Schipkau Krügers Mühle
-1314219 Schipkau Wilhelminensglück
-1314219 Schipkau Treuhandsiedlung
-1314219 Schipkau Staudemühle
-1384801 Schlaubetal Fünfeichen-Mühle
-1384801 Schlaubetal Bremsdorfer Mühle
-1384801 Schlaubetal Försterei Schierenberg
-1389278 Schlepzig Petkamsberg
-1389278 Schlepzig Forsthaus Buchenhain
-1389278 Schlepzig Forsthaus Schlepzig
-1389278 Schlepzig Buschmühle
-1303815 Schlieben Steigemühle
-1328962 Schmogrow-Fehrow Kolonie
-1328962 Schmogrow-Fehrow Saccasne
-1322953 Schönborn Eichwald
-1322953 Schönborn Bad Erna
-1322953 Schönborn Hammermühle
-1334082 Schöneberg Johannishof
-55772 Schönefeld Thiekesiedlung
-1352215 Schöneiche bei Berlin Siedlung an den Fuchsbergen
-1303472 Schönewalde Buschhaus
-1303472 Schönewalde Siedlung
-1303472 Schönewalde Ahlsdorf/Hohenkuhnsdorf
-1303472 Schönewalde Brandis/Horst
-1303472 Schönewalde Stolzenhain/Hartmannsdorf
-1389280 Schönwald Ausbau
-1389280 Schönwald Försterei Schönwalde
-1389280 Schönwald Forsthaus Schenze
-1252332 Schönwalde-Glien Saubucht
-1318334 Schorfheide Eichheide
-1318334 Schorfheide Rehluch
-1318334 Schorfheide Margaretenhof
-1318334 Schorfheide Hubertusmühle
-1318334 Schorfheide Trämmersee
-1318334 Schorfheide Altlotzin
-1318334 Schorfheide Conradshöhe
-1318334 Schorfheide Wildfang
-1318334 Schorfheide Üderheide
-1318334 Schorfheide Gardix
-1318334 Schorfheide Grahsee
-1303792 Schraden Oberbuschhaus
-1303792 Schraden Kaupen
-1314222 Schwarzheide Naundorf
-1314222 Schwarzheide Schwarzheide-West
-1314222 Schwarzheide Schwarzheide-Mitte
-1314222 Schwarzheide Victoria
-1314222 Schwarzheide Wandelhof
-1314222 Schwarzheide Schwarzheide-Ost
-1334108 Schwedt/Oder Beyerswald
-1334108 Schwedt/Oder Grenzhaus
-1334108 Schwedt/Oder Karlsberg
-1334108 Schwedt/Oder Kavelheide
-1334108 Schwedt/Oder Försterei Berkholz
-1389623 Schwerin Schweriner Horst
-1388876 Schwielochsee Neubrück
-1388876 Schwielochsee Lamsfeld-Groß Liebitz
-1388876 Schwielochsee Lamsfeld
-1388876 Schwielochsee Hoffnungsbay
-1388876 Schwielochsee Neumühle
-1388876 Schwielochsee Groß Liebitz
-1388876 Schwielochsee Klein Liebitz
-365821 Schwielowsee Franzensberg
-365821 Schwielowsee Groß Wentorf
-365821 Schwielowsee Neue Scheune
-365821 Schwielowsee Schmerberg
-365821 Schwielowsee Mittelbusch
-365821 Schwielowsee Alte Dorfstelle
-365821 Schwielowsee Kemnitzer Heide
-365821 Schwielowsee Wildpark-West
-365821 Schwielowsee Baumgartenbrück
-365821 Schwielowsee Klein Wentorf
-365821 Schwielowsee Gaisberg
-365821 Schwielowsee Flottstelle
-367065 Seddiner See Kunersdorf Försterei
-367065 Seddiner See Schuppesiedlung
-1332928 Seelow Vorwerk
-1332928 Seelow Werbiger Loose
-1332928 Seelow Schweizerhaus
-1332928 Seelow Seelower Loose
-1332928 Seelow Altlangsower Loose
-1314216 Senftenberg Kleinkoschen
-1314216 Senftenberg Wochenendhausgebiete Waldeck
-1314216 Senftenberg Koboldmühle
-1314216 Senftenberg Hostenmühle
-1314216 Senftenberg Sedlitz
-1314216 Senftenberg Hosena
-1314216 Senftenberg Großkoschen
-1314216 Senftenberg Ausbau
-1314216 Senftenberg Brieske Dorf
-1314216 Senftenberg Buchwalde
-1314216 Senftenberg Brieske
-1314216 Senftenberg Niemtsch
-1314216 Senftenberg Peickwitz
-1384838 Siehdichum Försterei
-1384838 Siehdichum Ragower Mühle
-1322956 Sonnewalde Friedersdorf
-1322956 Sonnewalde Wallhaus
-1322956 Sonnewalde Siedlung
-1322956 Sonnewalde Georgshof
-1322956 Sonnewalde Münchhausen-Ossak
-1322956 Sonnewalde Brenitz
-1322956 Sonnewalde Alleestraße
-1384810 Spreenhagen Forsthaus Briesenluch
-1384810 Spreenhagen Hirsegarten
-1384810 Spreenhagen Forsthaus Dickdamm
-1384810 Spreenhagen Kribbelake
-1384810 Spreenhagen Pankentheerhütte
-1384810 Spreenhagen Luisenhof
-1384810 Spreenhagen Winkel
-1384810 Spreenhagen Unterförsterei Dannenreich
-1384810 Spreenhagen Röthen
-1384810 Spreenhagen Pudel/Storkower Str.
-1388874 Spreewaldheide Burghof
-1322562 Spremberg Obertrattendorf
-1322562 Spremberg Oberteschnitz
-1322562 Spremberg Kochsdorf
-1322562 Spremberg Weinberge
-1322562 Spremberg Klein Buckow
-1322562 Spremberg Wilhelmsthal
-1322562 Spremberg Zum Ausbau
-1322562 Spremberg Haidemühl
-1322562 Spremberg Ausbau Türkendorf
-1322562 Spremberg Birkhahn
-1322562 Spremberg Hornow-Vorwerk
-1322562 Spremberg Heinrichsfeld
-1322562 Spremberg Weskow
-1322562 Spremberg Ausbau Süd
-1322562 Spremberg Graustein
-1322562 Spremberg Hornow
-1322562 Spremberg Ausbau Nord
-1322562 Spremberg Cantdorf
-1322562 Spremberg Trattendorf
-1322562 Spremberg Slamen Ziegelei
-1322562 Spremberg Terpe Ausbau
-1322562 Spremberg Unterteschnitz
-1322562 Spremberg Waldschlößchen
-1322562 Spremberg Groß Luja
-1322562 Spremberg Ausbau Kirschberg
-1322562 Spremberg Georgenberg
-1322562 Spremberg Lieskau
-1322562 Spremberg Schwarze Pumpe
-1322562 Spremberg Schönheide
-1322562 Spremberg Muckrow
-1322562 Spremberg Bühlow
-1322562 Spremberg Sellessen
-1322562 Spremberg Terpe
-1322562 Spremberg Stadtrandsiedlung
-1322562 Spremberg Türkendorf
-1322562 Spremberg Slamen
-1322562 Spremberg Wadelsdorf
-1322562 Spremberg Pulsberg
-446688 Stahnsdorf Stahnsdorf Ort
-446688 Stahnsdorf Neubauernsiedlung
-446688 Stahnsdorf Marggraffshof
-446688 Stahnsdorf Ausbau
-1310089 Stechlin Waldsiedlung
-1310089 Stechlin Ludwigshorst
-1310089 Stechlin Hof Kunow
-1310089 Stechlin Ausbau Blau
-1310089 Stechlin Sellenwalde
-1310089 Stechlin Fischerhaus Stechlin
-1384806 Steinhöfel Dorotheenhof
-1384806 Steinhöfel Neue Mühle
-1384806 Steinhöfel Heinersdorfer Vorwerk
-1384806 Steinhöfel Hasenwinkel
-1384806 Steinhöfel Gutshof
-1384806 Steinhöfel Demnitzer Mühle
-1384806 Steinhöfel Bahnhofsiedlung
-1384806 Steinhöfel Ausbau Beerfelde
-1384806 Steinhöfel Altes Vorwerk
-1384806 Steinhöfel Vorwerk Hasenfelde
-1384806 Steinhöfel Vorwerk Demnitz
-1384806 Steinhöfel Margaretenhof
-1389400 Steinreich Eichbusch
-1384845 Storkow (Mark) Storkow
-1384845 Storkow (Mark) Wolziger Straße
-1384845 Storkow (Mark) Försterei Grubenmühle
-1384845 Storkow (Mark) Fischerhaus Köllnitz
-1384845 Storkow (Mark) Alte Mühle
-1384845 Storkow (Mark) Görsdorf b. Storkow
-1388879 Straupitz (Spreewald) Buschmühle
-1388879 Straupitz (Spreewald) Gatt
-1388879 Straupitz (Spreewald) Horst
-1332939 Strausberg Steuerhaus
-1332939 Strausberg Alte Walkmühle
-1332939 Strausberg Roter Hof
-1384802 Tauche Schwarzer Kater
-1322806 Tauer Teerofen
-1322806 Tauer Försterei Großsee
-1322806 Tauer Schönhöhe
-1322804 Teichland Maust
-1322804 Teichland Kleine Heide
-1322804 Teichland Maustmühle
-1322804 Teichland Neuendorf
-1322804 Teichland Bärenbrück
-447979 Teltow Städtlersiedlung
-447979 Teltow Birkengrund
-1334111 Temmen-Ringenwalde Ahlimbsmühle
-1302396 Temnitzquell Katerbower Mühle
-1302396 Temnitzquell Eichengrund
-1302396 Temnitzquell Forsthaus Dünamünde
-1302396 Temnitzquell Horst
-1302396 Temnitzquell Bütow
-1334098 Templin Klosterwalder Mühle
-1334098 Templin Kuckucksheim
-1334098 Templin Lindenhof
-1334098 Templin Moritzhof
-1334098 Templin Moses Krug
-1334098 Templin Rieckshof
-1334098 Templin Ringofen
-1334098 Templin Schleuse Schorfheide
-1334098 Templin Schleuse Zaaren
-1334098 Templin Schulenburgslust
-1334098 Templin Annenhof
-1334098 Templin Werderhof
-1334098 Templin Sydowshof
-1334098 Templin Stempnitz
-1334098 Templin Döllnkrug
-1334098 Templin Eselshütte
-1334098 Templin Fennluch
-1334098 Templin Forsthaus Buchheide
-1334098 Templin Forsthaus Krams
-1334098 Templin Forsthaus Laatz
-1334098 Templin Gut Gollin
-1334098 Templin Heckenhaus Hoheheide
-1334098 Templin Kannenburger Schleuse
-1334098 Templin Kienheide
-1334098 Templin Wucker
-1334098 Templin Alt Placht
-1334098 Templin Waldhaus
-1334098 Templin Dollshof
-1389622 Teupitz Mittelmühle
-1389622 Teupitz Kohlgarten
-1389622 Teupitz Lebersee
-422433 Trebbin Priedel
-422433 Trebbin Plantage
-422433 Trebbin Forsthaus Lenzburg
-422433 Trebbin Kolonie Thyrow
-422433 Trebbin Paulshöhe
-422433 Trebbin Eichenhof
-422433 Trebbin Finkenberg
-422433 Trebbin Forsthaus Altlenzburg
-422433 Trebbin Ziegelei
-422433 Trebbin Seeblick
-422433 Trebbin Schönblick
-369857 Treuenbrietzen Rietz-Ausbau
-369857 Treuenbrietzen Berliner Siedlung
-369857 Treuenbrietzen Treuenbrietzen Süd
-369857 Treuenbrietzen Schwabeck Gasthof
-369857 Treuenbrietzen Rietz-Bucht
-369857 Treuenbrietzen Neu-Rietz
-1322946 Tröbitz Tröbitz Nord
-1322600 Tschernitz Adamschenke
-1322600 Tschernitz Herrmannsmühle
-1322600 Tschernitz Hinterberge
-1322808 Turnow-Preilack Preilack
-1322808 Turnow-Preilack Turnow
-1322808 Turnow-Preilack Ausbau Windmühle
-1334081 Uckerland Zarnkehöfe
-1334081 Uckerland Nechlin Ausbau
-1334081 Uckerland Ravensmühle
-1334081 Uckerland Lauenhof
-1303774 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück Bahnhof Wahrenbrück
-1303774 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück Uebigau
-1303774 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück Bahnhof Beutersitz
-1303774 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück Ziegelei
-1389283 Unterspreewald Kietz
-1389283 Unterspreewald Wutscherogge
-1389283 Unterspreewald Leibsch-Damm
-1310082 Velten Heidekrug
-1310082 Velten An der Marwitzer Trift
-1310082 Velten Siedlung am Bärenklauer Weg
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Brandtemühle
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Suschower Ausbau
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Stradower Mühle
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Radduscher Ziegelei
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Radduscher Kaupen
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Dubrau
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Briesen
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Wüstenhain
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Radduscher Buschmühle
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Neustadt
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Knorraue
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Jehschen
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Göritzer Mühle
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Alte Windmühle
-1322900 Vetschau/Spreewald Altstadt
-1302381 Vielitzsee Alte Ziegelei
-1302381 Vielitzsee Siedlung
-1302381 Vielitzsee Neu Seebeck
-1332901 Vierlinden Hufen
-1332901 Vierlinden Vorwerk
-1332901 Vierlinden Waldsiedlung
-1302362 Walsleben Walslebener Mühle
-1335915 Wandlitz Karl-Marx-Siedlung
-1335915 Wandlitz Gänseluch
-1335915 Wandlitz Dammsmühle
-1335915 Wandlitz Heinrich-Heine-Ring
-1335915 Wandlitz Heyert-Siedlung
-1335915 Wandlitz Bogensee
-1322548 Welzow Karlsfeld
-1322548 Welzow Sibirien
-1322548 Welzow Zollhaus
-1384800 Wendisch Rietz Wendisch Rietz Siedlung
-1384800 Wendisch Rietz Neue Mühle
-531654 Werder (Havel) Riegelberg
-531654 Werder (Havel) Resau
-531654 Werder (Havel) Neu Töplitz
-531654 Werder (Havel) Löcknitz
-531654 Werder (Havel) Elisabethhöhe
-531654 Werder (Havel) Eichholz
-531654 Werder (Havel) Alt Töplitz
-1318353 Werneuchen Elisenhof
-1318353 Werneuchen Steinau
-1318353 Werneuchen Werneuchen-Ost
-1342379 Wiesenaue Bergsiedlung
-1342379 Wiesenaue Kanalsiedlung
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Teerofen
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Zipsdorf
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Zehrensdorf
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Wohnheim
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Jagdschloss
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Siedlung
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Arensnest
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Alte Hölle
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Bahnhof
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Glashütte
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Siedlung
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Grüne Grund
-556296 Wiesenburg/Mark Tanklager
-1322601 Wiesengrund Smarso
-1322601 Wiesengrund Klinge
-1322601 Wiesengrund Dubrau
-1322601 Wiesengrund Mattendorf
-1322601 Wiesengrund Jethe
-1322601 Wiesengrund Gosda
-1322601 Wiesengrund Gahry
-1322601 Wiesengrund Trebendorf
-1322601 Wiesengrund Kreuzschänke
-55776 Wildau Bergsiedlung
-55776 Wildau Schwartzkopff-Siedlung
-55776 Wildau Röthegrund
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Rheinsberger Siedlung
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Neuendorf
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Lüttgendosse
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Am Damm
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Belower Wald
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Brausebachmühle
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Glashütte
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Friedrichsgüter Mühle
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Rote Mühle
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Charlottenhof
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Dunkelsruh
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Ernstenswille
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Sudrowshof
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Ausbau
-1302376 Wittstock/Dosse Scharfenberger Mühle
-549038 Wollin Grüne Aue
-549038 Wollin Puffs Mühle
-1332941 Wriezen Jäckelsbruch
-1332941 Wriezen Eichwerder
-1332941 Wriezen Eichwerder
-1332941 Wriezen Altwriezener Loose
-1332941 Wriezen Biesdorfer Siedlung
-1332941 Wriezen Frankfurter Vorstadt
-1332941 Wriezen Altwriezen/Beauregard
-1332941 Wriezen Homburgshöhe
-1332941 Wriezen Kleine Mühle
-1308889 Wusterhausen/Dosse Heilbrunn
-1308889 Wusterhausen/Dosse Stadt Wusterhausen/Dosse
-1308889 Wusterhausen/Dosse Bückwitz-Ausbau
-1308889 Wusterhausen/Dosse Klempowsiedlung
-1240551 Wustermark Buchow
-1240551 Wustermark Karpzow
-1240551 Wustermark Am Weiler
-1240551 Wustermark Dyrotz-Luch
-1240551 Wustermark Olympisches Dorf
-964560 Wusterwitz Rosenthal
-964560 Wusterwitz Müggenbusch
-1332938 Zechin Zechiner Loose
-1332938 Zechin Eckel
-1332938 Zechin Siedlung
-1316017 Zehdenick Wolfsgarten
-1316017 Zehdenick Karlshof
-1316017 Zehdenick Lamprechtswalde
-1316017 Zehdenick Mahnhorst
-1316017 Zehdenick Rieckesthal
-1316017 Zehdenick Ziegelei
-1316017 Zehdenick Forsthaus Wesendorf
-1316017 Zehdenick Ausbau
-1316017 Zehdenick Ausbau
-1316017 Zehdenick Boddin
-1316017 Zehdenick Burgwaller Försterei
-1316017 Zehdenick Eichholz
-1302366 Zernitz-Lohm Neu-Koppenbrück
-1302366 Zernitz-Lohm Bahnhof Zernitz
-1332930 Zeschdorf Neuzeschdorf
-1332930 Zeschdorf Luisenberg
-1332930 Zeschdorf Herrenmühle
-1332930 Zeschdorf Ausbau
-55775 Zeuthen Heideberg
-946195 Ziesar Eulenmühle
-946195 Ziesar Kobser Mühle
-1318346 Ziethen Försterei Groß-Ziethen
-1318346 Ziethen Albrechtshöhe
-176781 Zossen Ausbau
-176781 Zossen Siedlung am Motzener See
-176781 Zossen Buckowbrücke
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment