Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

@franknarf1 franknarf1/simulated data Secret
Created May 10, 2017

Embed
What would you like to do?
fread bugs
X1,X2,X3,X4,X5,X6,X7,X8
ABCD021917,,20161130,1,1,70,678,678
ABCD021917,,20161201,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161202,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161203,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161204,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161205,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161206,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161207,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161208,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161209,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161210,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161211,1,1,79,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161212,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161213,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161214,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161215,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161216,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161217,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161218,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161219,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161220,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161221,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161222,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161223,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161224,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161225,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161226,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161227,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161228,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161229,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161230,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161231,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170101,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170102,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170103,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170104,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170105,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170106,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170107,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170108,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170109,1,1,85,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170110,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170111,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170112,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170113,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170114,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170115,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170116,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170117,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170118,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170119,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170120,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170121,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170122,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170123,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170124,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170125,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170126,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170127,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170128,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170129,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170130,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170131,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170201,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170202,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170203,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170204,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170205,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170206,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170207,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170208,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170209,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170210,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170211,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170212,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170213,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170214,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170215,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170216,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170217,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170218,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170219,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161130,2,2,50,546,546
ABCD021917,,20161201,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161202,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161203,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161204,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161205,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161206,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161207,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161208,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161209,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161210,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161211,2,2,59,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161212,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161213,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161214,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161215,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161216,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161217,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161218,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161219,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161220,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161221,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161222,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161223,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161224,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161225,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161226,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161227,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161228,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161229,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161230,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161231,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170101,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170102,2,2,65,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170103,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170104,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170105,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170106,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170107,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170108,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170109,2,2,69,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170110,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170111,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170112,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170113,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170114,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170115,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170116,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170117,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170118,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170119,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170120,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170121,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170122,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170123,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170124,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170125,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170126,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170127,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170128,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170129,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170130,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170131,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170201,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170202,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170203,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170204,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170205,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170206,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170207,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170208,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170209,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170210,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170211,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170212,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170213,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170214,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170215,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170216,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170217,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170218,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170219,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161130,3,3,35,37,37
ABCD021917,,20161201,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161202,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161203,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161204,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161205,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161206,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161207,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161208,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161209,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161210,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161211,3,3,49,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161212,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161213,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161214,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161215,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161216,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161217,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161218,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161219,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161220,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161221,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161222,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161223,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161224,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161225,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161226,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161227,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161228,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161229,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161230,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20161231,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170101,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170102,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170103,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170104,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170105,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170106,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170107,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170108,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170109,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170110,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170111,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170112,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170113,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170114,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170115,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170116,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170117,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170118,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170119,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170120,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170121,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170122,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170123,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170124,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170125,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170126,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170127,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170128,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170129,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170130,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170131,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170201,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170202,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170203,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170204,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170205,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170206,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170207,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170208,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170209,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170210,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170211,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170212,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170213,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170214,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170215,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170216,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170217,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170218,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD021917,,20170219,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161130,1,1,70,341.626158722979,838
ABCD022517,,20161201,1,1,70,341.626158722979,496.373841277021
ABCD022517,,20161202,1,1,70,154.747682554042,154.747682554042
ABCD022517,,20161203,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161204,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161205,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161206,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161207,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161208,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161209,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161210,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161211,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161212,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161213,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161214,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161215,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161216,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161217,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161218,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161219,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161220,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161221,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161222,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161223,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161224,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161225,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161226,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161227,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161228,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161229,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161230,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161231,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170101,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170102,1,1,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170103,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170104,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170105,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170106,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170107,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170108,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170109,1,1,75,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170110,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170111,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170112,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170113,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170114,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170115,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170116,1,1,80,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170117,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170118,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170119,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170120,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170121,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170122,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170123,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170124,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170125,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170126,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170127,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170128,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170129,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170130,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170131,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170201,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170202,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170203,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170204,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170205,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170206,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170207,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170208,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170209,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170210,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170211,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170212,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170213,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170214,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170215,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170216,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170217,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170218,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170219,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170220,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170221,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170222,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170223,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170224,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170225,1,1,90,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161130,2,2,50,189.884035970867,814
ABCD022517,,20161201,2,2,50,189.884035970867,624.115964029133
ABCD022517,,20161202,2,2,50,189.884035970867,434.231928058266
ABCD022517,,20161203,2,2,50,189.884035970867,244.347892087399
ABCD022517,,20161204,2,2,50,54.4638561165316,54.4638561165316
ABCD022517,,20161205,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161206,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161207,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161208,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161209,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161210,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161211,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161212,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161213,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161214,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161215,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161216,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161217,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161218,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161219,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161220,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161221,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161222,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161223,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161224,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161225,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161226,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161227,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161228,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161229,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161230,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161231,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170101,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170102,2,2,50,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170103,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170104,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170105,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170106,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170107,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170108,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170109,2,2,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170110,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170111,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170112,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170113,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170114,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170115,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170116,2,2,60,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170117,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170118,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170119,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170120,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170121,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170122,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170123,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170124,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170125,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170126,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170127,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170128,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170129,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170130,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170131,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170201,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170202,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170203,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170204,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170205,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170206,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170207,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170208,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170209,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170210,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170211,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170212,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170213,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170214,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170215,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170216,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170217,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170218,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170219,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170220,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170221,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170222,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170223,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170224,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170225,2,2,70,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161130,3,3,35,56.7052834584873,193
ABCD022517,,20161201,3,3,35,56.7052834584873,136.294716541513
ABCD022517,,20161202,3,3,35,56.7052834584873,79.5894330830255
ABCD022517,,20161203,3,3,35,22.8841496245382,22.8841496245382
ABCD022517,,20161204,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161205,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161206,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161207,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161208,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161209,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161210,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161211,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161212,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161213,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161214,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161215,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161216,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161217,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161218,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161219,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161220,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161221,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161222,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161223,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161224,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161225,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161226,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161227,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161228,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161229,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161230,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20161231,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170101,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170102,3,3,35,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170103,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170104,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170105,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170106,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170107,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170108,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170109,3,3,40,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170110,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170111,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170112,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170113,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170114,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170115,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170116,3,3,45,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170117,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170118,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170119,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170120,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170121,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170122,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170123,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170124,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170125,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170126,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170127,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170128,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170129,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170130,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170131,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170201,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170202,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170203,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170204,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170205,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170206,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170207,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170208,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170209,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170210,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170211,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170212,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170213,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170214,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170215,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170216,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170217,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170218,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170219,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170220,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170221,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170222,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170223,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170224,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD022517,,20170225,3,3,55,0,0
ABCD030217,,20161130,1,1,75,1.84434263624939,1489
ABCD030217,,20161201,1,1,75,1.84434263624917,1487.15565736375
ABCD030217,,20161202,1,1,75,1.84434263624939,1485.3113147275
ABCD030217,,20161203,1,1,75,1.84434263624917,1483.46697209125
ABCD030217,,20161204,1,1,75,1.84434263624939,1481.622629455
ABCD030217,,20161205,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1479.77828681875
ABCD030217,,20161206,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1478.42552884187
ABCD030217,,20161207,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1477.07277086498
ABCD030217,,20161208,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1475.72001288809
ABCD030217,,20161209,1,1,85,1.35275797688723,1474.36725491121
ABCD030217,,20161210,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1473.01449693432
ABCD030217,,20161211,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1471.66173895743
ABCD030217,,20161212,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1470.30898098054
ABCD030217,,20161213,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1468.95622300366
ABCD030217,,20161214,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1467.60346502677
ABCD030217,,20161215,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1466.25070704988
ABCD030217,,20161216,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1464.897949073
ABCD030217,,20161217,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1463.54519109611
ABCD030217,,20161218,1,1,85,1.35275797688723,1462.19243311922
ABCD030217,,20161219,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1460.83967514234
ABCD030217,,20161220,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1459.48691716545
ABCD030217,,20161221,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1458.13415918856
ABCD030217,,20161222,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1456.78140121167
ABCD030217,,20161223,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1455.42864323479
ABCD030217,,20161224,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1454.0758852579
ABCD030217,,20161225,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1452.72312728101
ABCD030217,,20161226,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1451.37036930413
ABCD030217,,20161227,1,1,85,1.35275797688723,1450.01761132724
ABCD030217,,20161228,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1448.66485335035
ABCD030217,,20161229,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1447.31209537346
ABCD030217,,20161230,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1445.95933739658
ABCD030217,,20161231,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1444.60657941969
ABCD030217,,20170101,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1443.2538214428
ABCD030217,,20170102,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1441.90106346592
ABCD030217,,20170103,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1440.54830548903
ABCD030217,,20170104,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1439.19554751214
ABCD030217,,20170105,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1437.84278953526
ABCD030217,,20170106,1,1,85,1.35275797688723,1436.49003155837
ABCD030217,,20170107,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1435.13727358148
ABCD030217,,20170108,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1433.78451560459
ABCD030217,,20170109,1,1,85,1.35275797688701,1432.43175762771
ABCD030217,,20170110,1,1,85,1.8443404775212,1431.07899965082
ABCD030217,,20170111,1,1,85,1.84434047752097,1429.2346591733
ABCD030217,,20170112,1,1,85,1.8443404775212,1427.39031869578
ABCD030217,,20170113,1,1,85,1.84434047752097,1425.54597821826
ABCD030217,,20170114,1,1,85,1.8443404775212,1423.70163774074
ABCD030217,,20170115,1,1,85,1.84434047752097,1421.85729726321
ABCD030217,,20170116,1,1,85,1.8443404775212,1420.01295678569
ABCD030217,,20170117,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1418.16861630817
ABCD030217,,20170118,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1415.65422572823
ABCD030217,,20170119,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1413.1398351483
ABCD030217,,20170120,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1410.62544456836
ABCD030217,,20170121,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1408.11105398842
ABCD030217,,20170122,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1405.59666340848
ABCD030217,,20170123,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1403.08227282854
ABCD030217,,20170124,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1400.5678822486
ABCD030217,,20170125,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1398.05349166866
ABCD030217,,20170126,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1395.53910108873
ABCD030217,,20170127,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1393.02471050879
ABCD030217,,20170128,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1390.51031992885
ABCD030217,,20170129,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1387.99592934891
ABCD030217,,20170130,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1385.48153876897
ABCD030217,,20170131,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1382.96714818903
ABCD030217,,20170201,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1380.45275760909
ABCD030217,,20170202,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1377.93836702916
ABCD030217,,20170203,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1375.42397644922
ABCD030217,,20170204,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1372.90958586928
ABCD030217,,20170205,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1370.39519528934
ABCD030217,,20170206,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1367.8808047094
ABCD030217,,20170207,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1365.36641412946
ABCD030217,,20170208,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1362.85202354952
ABCD030217,,20170209,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1360.33763296959
ABCD030217,,20170210,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1357.82324238965
ABCD030217,,20170211,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1355.30885180971
ABCD030217,,20170212,1,1,75,2.51439057993866,1352.79446122977
ABCD030217,,20170213,1,1,75,2.51439057993844,1350.28007064983
ABCD030217,,20170214,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1347.76568006989
ABCD030217,,20170215,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1344.12841624318
ABCD030217,,20170216,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1340.49115241647
ABCD030217,,20170217,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1336.85388858976
ABCD030217,,20170218,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1333.21662476305
ABCD030217,,20170219,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1329.57936093634
ABCD030217,,20170220,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1325.94209710962
ABCD030217,,20170221,1,1,69,3.63726382671121,1322.30483328291
ABCD030217,,20170222,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1318.6675694562
ABCD030217,,20170223,1,1,69,3.63726382671143,1315.03030562949
ABCD030217,,20170224,1,1,69,5.41769990001808,1311.39304180278
ABCD030217,,20170225,1,1,69,5.41769990001808,1305.97534190276
ABCD030217,,20170226,1,1,69,5.41769990001785,1300.55764200274
ABCD030217,,20170227,1,1,69,5.41769990001808,1295.13994210272
ABCD030217,,20161130,2,2,50,2.42306155926707,510
ABCD030217,,20161201,2,2,50,2.42306155926707,507.576938440733
ABCD030217,,20161202,2,2,50,2.42306155926707,505.153876881466
ABCD030217,,20161203,2,2,50,2.42306155926701,502.730815322199
ABCD030217,,20161204,2,2,50,2.42306155926707,500.307753762932
ABCD030217,,20161205,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,497.884692203665
ABCD030217,,20161206,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,495.836726100946
ABCD030217,,20161207,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,493.788759998227
ABCD030217,,20161208,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,491.740793895508
ABCD030217,,20161209,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,489.692827792789
ABCD030217,,20161210,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,487.644861690071
ABCD030217,,20161211,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,485.596895587352
ABCD030217,,20161212,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,483.548929484633
ABCD030217,,20161213,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,481.500963381914
ABCD030217,,20161214,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,479.452997279195
ABCD030217,,20161215,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,477.405031176476
ABCD030217,,20161216,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,475.357065073758
ABCD030217,,20161217,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,473.309098971039
ABCD030217,,20161218,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,471.26113286832
ABCD030217,,20161219,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,469.213166765601
ABCD030217,,20161220,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,467.165200662882
ABCD030217,,20161221,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,465.117234560163
ABCD030217,,20161222,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,463.069268457444
ABCD030217,,20161223,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,461.021302354726
ABCD030217,,20161224,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,458.973336252007
ABCD030217,,20161225,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,456.925370149288
ABCD030217,,20161226,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,454.877404046569
ABCD030217,,20161227,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,452.82943794385
ABCD030217,,20161228,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,450.781471841131
ABCD030217,,20161229,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,448.733505738413
ABCD030217,,20161230,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,446.685539635694
ABCD030217,,20161231,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,444.637573532975
ABCD030217,,20170101,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,442.589607430256
ABCD030217,,20170102,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,440.541641327537
ABCD030217,,20170103,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,438.493675224818
ABCD030217,,20170104,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,436.4457091221
ABCD030217,,20170105,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,434.397743019381
ABCD030217,,20170106,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,432.349776916662
ABCD030217,,20170107,2,2,55,2.04796610271887,430.301810813943
ABCD030217,,20170108,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,428.253844711224
ABCD030217,,20170109,2,2,55,2.04796610271882,426.205878608505
ABCD030217,,20170110,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,424.157912505787
ABCD030217,,20170111,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,423.307239564851
ABCD030217,,20170112,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,422.456566623915
ABCD030217,,20170113,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,421.605893682979
ABCD030217,,20170114,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,420.755220742043
ABCD030217,,20170115,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,419.904547801107
ABCD030217,,20170116,2,2,60,0.850672940935851,419.053874860171
ABCD030217,,20170117,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,418.203201919236
ABCD030217,,20170118,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,417.316859098641
ABCD030217,,20170119,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,416.430516278047
ABCD030217,,20170120,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,415.544173457453
ABCD030217,,20170121,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,414.657830636858
ABCD030217,,20170122,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,413.771487816264
ABCD030217,,20170123,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,412.88514499567
ABCD030217,,20170124,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,411.998802175075
ABCD030217,,20170125,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,411.112459354481
ABCD030217,,20170126,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,410.226116533887
ABCD030217,,20170127,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,409.339773713292
ABCD030217,,20170128,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,408.453430892698
ABCD030217,,20170129,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,407.567088072104
ABCD030217,,20170130,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,406.68074525151
ABCD030217,,20170131,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,405.794402430915
ABCD030217,,20170201,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,404.908059610321
ABCD030217,,20170202,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,404.021716789727
ABCD030217,,20170203,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,403.135373969132
ABCD030217,,20170204,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,402.249031148538
ABCD030217,,20170205,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,401.362688327944
ABCD030217,,20170206,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,400.476345507349
ABCD030217,,20170207,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,399.590002686755
ABCD030217,,20170208,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,398.703659866161
ABCD030217,,20170209,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,397.817317045566
ABCD030217,,20170210,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,396.930974224972
ABCD030217,,20170211,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,396.044631404378
ABCD030217,,20170212,2,2,55,0.886342820594336,395.158288583783
ABCD030217,,20170213,2,2,55,0.88634282059428,394.271945763189
ABCD030217,,20170214,2,2,55,0.137727254568006,393.385602942595
ABCD030217,,20170215,2,2,55,0.137727254568063,393.247875688027
ABCD030217,,20170216,2,2,55,0.137727254568006,393.110148433459
ABCD030217,,20170217,2,2,55,0.137727254568063,392.972421178891
ABCD030217,,20170218,2,2,55,0.137727254568006,392.834693924323
ABCD030217,,20170219,2,2,55,0.137727254568063,392.696966669755
ABCD030217,,20170220,2,2,55,0.137727254568006,392.559239415187
ABCD030217,,20170221,2,2,55,0.137727254568063,392.421512160619
ABCD030217,,20170222,2,2,55,0.137727254568006,392.283784906051
ABCD030217,,20170223,2,2,55,0.137727254568063,392.146057651483
ABCD030217,,20170224,2,2,55,0.205144572638176,392.008330396914
ABCD030217,,20170225,2,2,55,0.205144572638176,391.803185824276
ABCD030217,,20170226,2,2,55,0.205144572638119,391.598041251638
ABCD030217,,20170227,2,2,55,0.205144572638176,391.392896679
ABCD030217,,20161130,3,3,35,1.89209980906128,501
ABCD030217,,20161201,3,3,35,1.89209980906122,499.107900190939
ABCD030217,,20161202,3,3,35,1.89209980906128,497.215800381878
ABCD030217,,20161203,3,3,35,1.89209980906128,495.323700572816
ABCD030217,,20161204,3,3,35,1.89209980906122,493.431600763755
ABCD030217,,20161205,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,491.539500954694
ABCD030217,,20161206,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,488.784955863333
ABCD030217,,20161207,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,486.030410771972
ABCD030217,,20161208,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,483.275865680612
ABCD030217,,20161209,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,480.521320589251
ABCD030217,,20161210,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,477.76677549789
ABCD030217,,20161211,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,475.01223040653
ABCD030217,,20161212,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,472.257685315169
ABCD030217,,20161213,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,469.503140223809
ABCD030217,,20161214,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,466.748595132448
ABCD030217,,20161215,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,463.994050041087
ABCD030217,,20161216,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,461.239504949727
ABCD030217,,20161217,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,458.484959858366
ABCD030217,,20161218,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,455.730414767005
ABCD030217,,20161219,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,452.975869675645
ABCD030217,,20161220,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,450.221324584284
ABCD030217,,20161221,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,447.466779492923
ABCD030217,,20161222,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,444.712234401563
ABCD030217,,20161223,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,441.957689310202
ABCD030217,,20161224,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,439.203144218841
ABCD030217,,20161225,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,436.448599127481
ABCD030217,,20161226,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,433.69405403612
ABCD030217,,20161227,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,430.939508944759
ABCD030217,,20161228,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,428.184963853399
ABCD030217,,20161229,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,425.430418762038
ABCD030217,,20161230,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,422.675873670677
ABCD030217,,20161231,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,419.921328579317
ABCD030217,,20170101,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,417.166783487956
ABCD030217,,20170102,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,414.412238396595
ABCD030217,,20170103,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,411.657693305235
ABCD030217,,20170104,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,408.903148213874
ABCD030217,,20170105,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,406.148603122513
ABCD030217,,20170106,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,403.394058031153
ABCD030217,,20170107,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,400.639512939792
ABCD030217,,20170108,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,397.884967848431
ABCD030217,,20170109,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,395.130422757071
ABCD030217,,20170110,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,392.37587766571
ABCD030217,,20170111,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,388.91634101441
ABCD030217,,20170112,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,385.45680436311
ABCD030217,,20170113,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,381.997267711809
ABCD030217,,20170114,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,378.537731060509
ABCD030217,,20170115,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,375.078194409209
ABCD030217,,20170116,3,3,35,3.45953665130025,371.618657757909
ABCD030217,,20170117,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,368.159121106608
ABCD030217,,20170118,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,365.404576015248
ABCD030217,,20170119,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,362.650030923887
ABCD030217,,20170120,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,359.895485832526
ABCD030217,,20170121,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,357.140940741166
ABCD030217,,20170122,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,354.386395649805
ABCD030217,,20170123,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,351.631850558444
ABCD030217,,20170124,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,348.877305467084
ABCD030217,,20170125,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,346.122760375723
ABCD030217,,20170126,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,343.368215284362
ABCD030217,,20170127,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,340.613670193002
ABCD030217,,20170128,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,337.859125101641
ABCD030217,,20170129,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,335.10458001028
ABCD030217,,20170130,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,332.35003491892
ABCD030217,,20170131,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,329.595489827559
ABCD030217,,20170201,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,326.840944736198
ABCD030217,,20170202,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,324.086399644838
ABCD030217,,20170203,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,321.331854553477
ABCD030217,,20170204,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,318.577309462116
ABCD030217,,20170205,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,315.822764370756
ABCD030217,,20170206,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,313.068219279395
ABCD030217,,20170207,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,310.313674188035
ABCD030217,,20170208,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,307.559129096674
ABCD030217,,20170209,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,304.804584005313
ABCD030217,,20170210,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,302.050038913953
ABCD030217,,20170211,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,299.295493822592
ABCD030217,,20170212,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,296.540948731231
ABCD030217,,20170213,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,293.786403639871
ABCD030217,,20170214,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,291.03185854851
ABCD030217,,20170215,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,288.277313457149
ABCD030217,,20170216,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,285.522768365789
ABCD030217,,20170217,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,282.768223274428
ABCD030217,,20170218,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,280.013678183067
ABCD030217,,20170219,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,277.259133091707
ABCD030217,,20170220,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,274.504588000346
ABCD030217,,20170221,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,271.750042908985
ABCD030217,,20170222,3,3,35,2.75454509136068,268.995497817625
ABCD030217,,20170223,3,3,35,2.75454509136063,266.240952726264
ABCD030217,,20170224,3,3,35,4.1028914527634,263.486407634903
ABCD030217,,20170225,3,3,35,4.10289145276334,259.38351618214
ABCD030217,,20170226,3,3,35,4.10289145276337,255.280624729377
ABCD030217,,20170227,3,3,35,4.10289145276337,251.177733276613
ABCD030917,,20161130,1,1,70,2.81463127701727,2690
ABCD030917,,20161201,1,1,70,2.81463127701727,2687.18536872298
ABCD030917,,20161202,1,1,70,2.81463127701682,2684.37073744597
ABCD030917,,20161203,1,1,70,2.81463127701727,2681.55610616895
ABCD030917,,20161204,1,1,70,2.81463127701727,2678.74147489193
ABCD030917,,20161205,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2675.92684361491
ABCD030917,,20161206,1,1,69,2.81493615406862,2673.11190746085
ABCD030917,,20161207,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2670.29697130678
ABCD030917,,20161208,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2667.48203515271
ABCD030917,,20161209,1,1,69,2.81493615406862,2664.66709899864
ABCD030917,,20161210,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2661.85216284457
ABCD030917,,20161211,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2659.0372266905
ABCD030917,,20161212,1,1,69,2.81493615406862,2656.22229053644
ABCD030917,,20161213,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2653.40735438237
ABCD030917,,20161214,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2650.5924182283
ABCD030917,,20161215,1,1,69,2.81493615406862,2647.77748207423
ABCD030917,,20161216,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2644.96254592016
ABCD030917,,20161217,1,1,69,2.81493615406816,2642.14760976609
ABCD030917,,20161218,1,1,69,2.81493615406862,2639.33267361203
ABCD030917,,20161219,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2636.51773745796
ABCD030917,,20161220,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2633.70063226499
ABCD030917,,20161221,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2630.88352707202
ABCD030917,,20161222,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2628.06642187906
ABCD030917,,20161223,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2625.24931668609
ABCD030917,,20161224,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2622.43221149312
ABCD030917,,20161225,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2619.61510630015
ABCD030917,,20161226,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2616.79800110719
ABCD030917,,20161227,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2613.98089591422
ABCD030917,,20161228,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2611.16379072125
ABCD030917,,20161229,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2608.34668552828
ABCD030917,,20161230,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2605.52958033532
ABCD030917,,20161231,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2602.71247514235
ABCD030917,,20170101,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2599.89536994938
ABCD030917,,20170102,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2597.07826475641
ABCD030917,,20170103,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2594.26115956345
ABCD030917,,20170104,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2591.44405437048
ABCD030917,,20170105,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2588.62694917751
ABCD030917,,20170106,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2585.80984398454
ABCD030917,,20170107,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2582.99273879158
ABCD030917,,20170108,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2580.17563359861
ABCD030917,,20170109,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2577.35852840564
ABCD030917,,20170110,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2574.54142321268
ABCD030917,,20170111,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2571.72431801971
ABCD030917,,20170112,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2568.90721282674
ABCD030917,,20170113,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2566.09010763377
ABCD030917,,20170114,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2563.27300244081
ABCD030917,,20170115,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2560.45589724784
ABCD030917,,20170116,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2557.63879205487
ABCD030917,,20170117,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2554.8216868619
ABCD030917,,20170118,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2552.00458166894
ABCD030917,,20170119,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2549.18747647597
ABCD030917,,20170120,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2546.370371283
ABCD030917,,20170121,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2543.55326609003
ABCD030917,,20170122,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2540.73616089707
ABCD030917,,20170123,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2537.9190557041
ABCD030917,,20170124,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2535.10195051113
ABCD030917,,20170125,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2532.28484531816
ABCD030917,,20170126,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2529.4677401252
ABCD030917,,20170127,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2526.65063493223
ABCD030917,,20170128,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2523.83352973926
ABCD030917,,20170129,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2521.01642454629
ABCD030917,,20170130,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2518.19931935333
ABCD030917,,20170131,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2515.38221416036
ABCD030917,,20170201,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2512.56510896739
ABCD030917,,20170202,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2509.74800377443
ABCD030917,,20170203,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2506.93089858146
ABCD030917,,20170204,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2504.11379338849
ABCD030917,,20170205,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2501.29668819552
ABCD030917,,20170206,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2498.47958300256
ABCD030917,,20170207,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2495.66247780959
ABCD030917,,20170208,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2492.84537261662
ABCD030917,,20170209,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2490.02826742365
ABCD030917,,20170210,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2487.21116223069
ABCD030917,,20170211,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2484.39405703772
ABCD030917,,20170212,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2481.57695184475
ABCD030917,,20170213,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2478.75984665178
ABCD030917,,20170214,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2475.94274145882
ABCD030917,,20170215,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2473.12563626585
ABCD030917,,20170216,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2470.30853107288
ABCD030917,,20170217,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2467.49142587991
ABCD030917,,20170218,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2464.67432068695
ABCD030917,,20170219,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2461.85721549398
ABCD030917,,20170220,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2459.04011030101
ABCD030917,,20170221,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2456.22300510804
ABCD030917,,20170222,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2453.40589991508
ABCD030917,,20170223,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2450.58879472211
ABCD030917,,20170224,1,1,60,2.81710519296712,2447.77168952914
ABCD030917,,20170225,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2444.95458433617
ABCD030917,,20170226,1,1,60,2.81710519296757,2442.13747914321
ABCD030917,,20161130,2,2,50,0.810917169285062,960
ABCD030917,,20161201,2,2,50,0.810917169285062,959.189082830715
ABCD030917,,20161202,2,2,50,0.810917169284949,958.37816566143
ABCD030917,,20161203,2,2,50,0.810917169285062,957.567248492145
ABCD030917,,20161204,2,2,50,0.810917169285062,956.75633132286
ABCD030917,,20161205,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,955.945414153575
ABCD030917,,20161206,2,2,49,0.956482161568829,954.988931992006
ABCD030917,,20161207,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,954.032449830437
ABCD030917,,20161208,2,2,49,0.956482161568829,953.075967668868
ABCD030917,,20161209,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,952.119485507299
ABCD030917,,20161210,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,951.16300334573
ABCD030917,,20161211,2,2,49,0.956482161568829,950.206521184161
ABCD030917,,20161212,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,949.250039022593
ABCD030917,,20161213,2,2,49,0.956482161568829,948.293556861024
ABCD030917,,20161214,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,947.337074699455
ABCD030917,,20161215,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,946.380592537886
ABCD030917,,20161216,2,2,49,0.956482161568829,945.424110376317
ABCD030917,,20161217,2,2,49,0.956482161568943,944.467628214748
ABCD030917,,20161218,2,2,49,0.956482161568829,943.511146053179
ABCD030917,,20161219,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,942.55466389161
ABCD030917,,20161220,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,940.964540412851
ABCD030917,,20161221,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,939.374416934092
ABCD030917,,20161222,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,937.784293455333
ABCD030917,,20161223,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,936.194169976573
ABCD030917,,20161224,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,934.604046497814
ABCD030917,,20161225,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,933.013923019055
ABCD030917,,20161226,2,2,40,1.5901234787591,931.423799540296
ABCD030917,,20161227,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,929.833676061537
ABCD030917,,20161228,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,928.243552582778
ABCD030917,,20161229,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,926.653429104018
ABCD030917,,20161230,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,925.063305625259
ABCD030917,,20161231,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,923.4731821465
ABCD030917,,20170101,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,921.883058667741
ABCD030917,,20170102,2,2,40,1.59012347875921,920.292935188981
ABCD030917,,20170103,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,918.702811710222
ABCD030917,,20170104,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,917.874745531685
ABCD030917,,20170105,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,917.046679353148
ABCD030917,,20170106,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,916.218613174611
ABCD030917,,20170107,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,915.390546996073
ABCD030917,,20170108,2,2,40,0.82806617853737,914.562480817536
ABCD030917,,20170109,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,913.734414638999
ABCD030917,,20170110,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,912.906348460461
ABCD030917,,20170111,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,912.078282281924
ABCD030917,,20170112,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,911.250216103387
ABCD030917,,20170113,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,910.42214992485
ABCD030917,,20170114,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,909.594083746312
ABCD030917,,20170115,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,908.766017567775
ABCD030917,,20170116,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,907.937951389238
ABCD030917,,20170117,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,907.109885210701
ABCD030917,,20170118,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,906.281819032163
ABCD030917,,20170119,2,2,40,0.82806617853737,905.453752853626
ABCD030917,,20170120,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,904.625686675089
ABCD030917,,20170121,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,903.797620496552
ABCD030917,,20170122,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,902.969554318014
ABCD030917,,20170123,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,902.141488139477
ABCD030917,,20170124,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,901.31342196094
ABCD030917,,20170125,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,900.485355782402
ABCD030917,,20170126,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,899.657289603865
ABCD030917,,20170127,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,898.829223425328
ABCD030917,,20170128,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,898.001157246791
ABCD030917,,20170129,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,897.173091068254
ABCD030917,,20170130,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,896.345024889716
ABCD030917,,20170131,2,2,40,0.82806617853737,895.516958711179
ABCD030917,,20170201,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,894.688892532642
ABCD030917,,20170202,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,893.860826354104
ABCD030917,,20170203,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,893.032760175567
ABCD030917,,20170204,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,892.20469399703
ABCD030917,,20170205,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,891.376627818493
ABCD030917,,20170206,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,890.548561639955
ABCD030917,,20170207,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,889.720495461418
ABCD030917,,20170208,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,888.892429282881
ABCD030917,,20170209,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,888.064363104344
ABCD030917,,20170210,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,887.236296925806
ABCD030917,,20170211,2,2,40,0.82806617853737,886.408230747269
ABCD030917,,20170212,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,885.580164568732
ABCD030917,,20170213,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,884.752098390194
ABCD030917,,20170214,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,883.924032211657
ABCD030917,,20170215,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,883.09596603312
ABCD030917,,20170216,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,882.267899854583
ABCD030917,,20170217,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,881.439833676045
ABCD030917,,20170218,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,880.611767497508
ABCD030917,,20170219,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,879.783701318971
ABCD030917,,20170220,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,878.955635140434
ABCD030917,,20170221,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,878.127568961896
ABCD030917,,20170222,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,877.299502783359
ABCD030917,,20170223,2,2,40,0.82806617853737,876.471436604822
ABCD030917,,20170224,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,875.643370426285
ABCD030917,,20170225,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,874.815304247747
ABCD030917,,20170226,2,2,40,0.828066178537256,873.98723806921
ABCD030917,,20161130,3,3,35,1.2778554258208,774
ABCD030917,,20161201,3,3,35,1.2778554258208,772.722144574179
ABCD030917,,20161202,3,3,35,1.27785542582069,771.444289148358
ABCD030917,,20161203,3,3,35,1.2778554258208,770.166433722538
ABCD030917,,20161204,3,3,35,1.2778554258208,768.888578296717
ABCD030917,,20161205,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,767.610722870896
ABCD030917,,20161206,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,766.476138384003
ABCD030917,,20161207,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,765.341553897109
ABCD030917,,20161208,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,764.206969410216
ABCD030917,,20161209,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,763.072384923322
ABCD030917,,20161210,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,761.937800436429
ABCD030917,,20161211,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,760.803215949535
ABCD030917,,20161212,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,759.668631462642
ABCD030917,,20161213,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,758.534046975748
ABCD030917,,20161214,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,757.399462488855
ABCD030917,,20161215,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,756.264878001962
ABCD030917,,20161216,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,755.130293515068
ABCD030917,,20161217,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,753.995709028175
ABCD030917,,20161218,3,3,35,1.13458448689346,752.861124541281
ABCD030917,,20161219,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,751.726540054388
ABCD030917,,20161220,3,3,30,0.703942685854941,751.022597368533
ABCD030917,,20161221,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,750.318654682678
ABCD030917,,20161222,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,749.614711996823
ABCD030917,,20161223,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,748.910769310968
ABCD030917,,20161224,3,3,30,0.703942685854941,748.206826625113
ABCD030917,,20161225,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,747.502883939259
ABCD030917,,20161226,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,746.798941253404
ABCD030917,,20161227,3,3,30,0.703942685854941,746.094998567549
ABCD030917,,20161228,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,745.391055881694
ABCD030917,,20161229,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,744.687113195839
ABCD030917,,20161230,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,743.983170509984
ABCD030917,,20161231,3,3,30,0.703942685854941,743.279227824129
ABCD030917,,20170101,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,742.575285138275
ABCD030917,,20170102,3,3,30,0.703942685854827,741.87134245242
ABCD030917,,20170103,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,741.167399766565
ABCD030917,,20170104,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,739.521709749078
ABCD030917,,20170105,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,737.876019731592
ABCD030917,,20170106,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,736.230329714106
ABCD030917,,20170107,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,734.584639696619
ABCD030917,,20170108,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,732.938949679132
ABCD030917,,20170109,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,731.293259661646
ABCD030917,,20170110,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,729.64756964416
ABCD030917,,20170111,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,728.001879626673
ABCD030917,,20170112,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,726.356189609187
ABCD030917,,20170113,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,724.7104995917
ABCD030917,,20170114,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,723.064809574214
ABCD030917,,20170115,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,721.419119556727
ABCD030917,,20170116,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,719.773429539241
ABCD030917,,20170117,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,718.127739521754
ABCD030917,,20170118,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,716.482049504268
ABCD030917,,20170119,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,714.836359486781
ABCD030917,,20170120,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,713.190669469295
ABCD030917,,20170121,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,711.544979451808
ABCD030917,,20170122,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,709.899289434322
ABCD030917,,20170123,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,708.253599416835
ABCD030917,,20170124,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,706.607909399349
ABCD030917,,20170125,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,704.962219381862
ABCD030917,,20170126,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,703.316529364376
ABCD030917,,20170127,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,701.67083934689
ABCD030917,,20170128,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,700.025149329403
ABCD030917,,20170129,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,698.379459311916
ABCD030917,,20170130,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,696.73376929443
ABCD030917,,20170131,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,695.088079276944
ABCD030917,,20170201,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,693.442389259457
ABCD030917,,20170202,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,691.796699241971
ABCD030917,,20170203,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,690.151009224484
ABCD030917,,20170204,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,688.505319206998
ABCD030917,,20170205,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,686.859629189511
ABCD030917,,20170206,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,685.213939172025
ABCD030917,,20170207,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,683.568249154538
ABCD030917,,20170208,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,681.922559137052
ABCD030917,,20170209,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,680.276869119565
ABCD030917,,20170210,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,678.631179102079
ABCD030917,,20170211,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,676.985489084592
ABCD030917,,20170212,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,675.339799067106
ABCD030917,,20170213,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,673.694109049619
ABCD030917,,20170214,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,672.048419032133
ABCD030917,,20170215,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,670.402729014646
ABCD030917,,20170216,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,668.75703899716
ABCD030917,,20170217,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,667.111348979674
ABCD030917,,20170218,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,665.465658962187
ABCD030917,,20170219,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,663.819968944701
ABCD030917,,20170220,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,662.174278927214
ABCD030917,,20170221,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,660.528588909728
ABCD030917,,20170222,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,658.882898892241
ABCD030917,,20170223,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,657.237208874755
ABCD030917,,20170224,3,3,25,1.64569001748657,655.591518857268
ABCD030917,,20170225,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,653.945828839782
ABCD030917,,20170226,3,3,25,1.64569001748646,652.300138822295
ABCD032617,,20161130,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1203
ABCD032617,,20161201,1,1,70,0.110241706297302,1202.8897582937
ABCD032617,,20161202,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1202.77951658741
ABCD032617,,20161203,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1202.66927488111
ABCD032617,,20161204,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1202.55903317481
ABCD032617,,20161205,1,1,70,0.110241706297302,1202.44879146851
ABCD032617,,20161206,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1202.33854976222
ABCD032617,,20161207,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1202.22830805592
ABCD032617,,20161208,1,1,70,0.110241706297302,1202.11806634962
ABCD032617,,20161209,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1202.00782464332
ABCD032617,,20161210,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1201.89758293703
ABCD032617,,20161211,1,1,70,0.110241706297529,1201.78734123073
ABCD032617,,20161212,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.67709952443
ABCD032617,,20161213,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.58760112907
ABCD032617,,20161214,1,1,79,0.0894983953635347,1201.4981027337
ABCD032617,,20161215,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.40860433834
ABCD032617,,20161216,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.31910594298
ABCD032617,,20161217,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.22960754761
ABCD032617,,20161218,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.14010915225
ABCD032617,,20161219,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1201.05061075688
ABCD032617,,20161220,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.96111236152
ABCD032617,,20161221,1,1,79,0.0894983953635347,1200.87161396616
ABCD032617,,20161222,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.78211557079
ABCD032617,,20161223,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.69261717543
ABCD032617,,20161224,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.60311878007
ABCD032617,,20161225,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.5136203847
ABCD032617,,20161226,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.42412198934
ABCD032617,,20161227,1,1,79,0.0894983953635347,1200.33462359397
ABCD032617,,20161228,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.24512519861
ABCD032617,,20161229,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.15562680325
ABCD032617,,20161230,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1200.06612840788
ABCD032617,,20161231,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1199.97663001252
ABCD032617,,20170101,1,1,79,0.0894983953635347,1199.88713161716
ABCD032617,,20170102,1,1,79,0.089498395363762,1199.79763322179
ABCD032617,,20170103,1,1,85,0.0654276417187703,1199.70813482643
ABCD032617,,20170104,1,1,85,0.0654276417185429,1199.64270718471
ABCD032617,,20170105,1,1,85,0.0654276417187703,1199.57727954299
ABCD032617,,20170106,1,1,85,0.0654276417185429,1199.51185190127
ABCD032617,,20170107,1,1,85,0.0654276417187703,1199.44642425955
ABCD032617,,20170108,1,1,85,0.0654276417187703,1199.38099661784
ABCD032617,,20170109,1,1,85,0.0654276417185429,1199.31556897612
ABCD032617,,20170110,1,1,89,0.0894906331498078,1199.2501413344
ABCD032617,,20170111,1,1,89,0.0894906331498078,1199.16065070125
ABCD032617,,20170112,1,1,89,0.0894906331500351,1199.0711600681
ABCD032617,,20170113,1,1,89,0.0894906331498078,1198.98166943495
ABCD032617,,20170114,1,1,89,0.0894906331498078,1198.8921788018
ABCD032617,,20170115,1,1,89,0.0894906331498078,1198.80268816865
ABCD032617,,20170116,1,1,89,0.0894906331498078,1198.7131975355
ABCD032617,,20170117,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1198.62370690235
ABCD032617,,20170118,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1198.51359677202
ABCD032617,,20170119,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1198.40348664169
ABCD032617,,20170120,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1198.29337651135
ABCD032617,,20170121,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1198.18326638102
ABCD032617,,20170122,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1198.07315625069
ABCD032617,,20170123,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1197.96304612036
ABCD032617,,20170124,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1197.85293599003
ABCD032617,,20170125,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1197.7428258597
ABCD032617,,20170126,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1197.63271572937
ABCD032617,,20170127,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1197.52260559903
ABCD032617,,20170128,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1197.4124954687
ABCD032617,,20170129,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1197.30238533837
ABCD032617,,20170130,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1197.19227520804
ABCD032617,,20170131,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1197.08216507771
ABCD032617,,20170201,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1196.97205494738
ABCD032617,,20170202,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1196.86194481705
ABCD032617,,20170203,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1196.75183468671
ABCD032617,,20170204,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1196.64172455638
ABCD032617,,20170205,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1196.53161442605
ABCD032617,,20170206,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1196.42150429572
ABCD032617,,20170207,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1196.31139416539
ABCD032617,,20170208,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1196.20128403506
ABCD032617,,20170209,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1196.09117390473
ABCD032617,,20170210,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1195.98106377439
ABCD032617,,20170211,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1195.87095364406
ABCD032617,,20170212,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1195.76084351373
ABCD032617,,20170213,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1195.6507333834
ABCD032617,,20170214,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1195.54062325307
ABCD032617,,20170215,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1195.43051312274
ABCD032617,,20170216,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1195.32040299241
ABCD032617,,20170217,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1195.21029286207
ABCD032617,,20170218,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1195.10018273174
ABCD032617,,20170219,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1194.99007260141
ABCD032617,,20170220,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1194.87996247108
ABCD032617,,20170221,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1194.76985234075
ABCD032617,,20170222,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1194.65974221042
ABCD032617,,20170223,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1194.54963208008
ABCD032617,,20170224,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1194.43952194975
ABCD032617,,20170225,1,1,90,0.110110130331577,1194.32941181942
ABCD032617,,20170226,1,1,90,0.11011013033135,1194.21930168909
ABCD032617,,20161130,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,865
ABCD032617,,20161201,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.94828175353
ABCD032617,,20161202,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.896563507061
ABCD032617,,20161203,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.844845260591
ABCD032617,,20161204,2,2,50,0.0517182464697044,864.793127014122
ABCD032617,,20161205,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.741408767652
ABCD032617,,20161206,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.689690521182
ABCD032617,,20161207,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.637972274713
ABCD032617,,20161208,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.586254028243
ABCD032617,,20161209,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.534535781774
ABCD032617,,20161210,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.482817535304
ABCD032617,,20161211,2,2,50,0.0517182464695907,864.431099288835
ABCD032617,,20161212,2,2,55,0.0719219167842766,864.379381042365
ABCD032617,,20161213,2,2,55,0.0719219167843903,864.307459125581
ABCD032617,,20161214,2,2,55,0.0719219167842766,864.235537208796
ABCD032617,,20161215,2,2,55,0.0719219167843903,864.163615292012
ABCD032617,,20161216,2,2,55,0.0719219167842766,864.091693375227
ABCD032617,,20161217,2,2,55,0.0719219167843903,864.019771458443
ABCD032617,,20161218,2,2,55,0.0719219167842766,863.947849541659
ABCD032617,,20161219,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.875927624875
ABCD032617,,20161220,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.773233945878
ABCD032617,,20161221,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.670540266881
ABCD032617,,20161222,2,2,55,0.102693678996843,863.567846587884
ABCD032617,,20161223,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.465152908887
ABCD032617,,20161224,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.36245922989
ABCD032617,,20161225,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.259765550893
ABCD032617,,20161226,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.157071871896
ABCD032617,,20161227,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,863.054378192899
ABCD032617,,20161228,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,862.951684513902
ABCD032617,,20161229,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,862.848990834905
ABCD032617,,20161230,2,2,55,0.102693678996843,862.746297155908
ABCD032617,,20161231,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,862.643603476911
ABCD032617,,20170101,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,862.540909797914
ABCD032617,,20170102,2,2,55,0.102693678996957,862.438216118917
ABCD032617,,20170103,2,2,55,0.126763724677289,862.33552243992
ABCD032617,,20170104,2,2,55,0.126763724677176,862.208758715243
ABCD032617,,20170105,2,2,55,0.126763724677289,862.081994990566
ABCD032617,,20170106,2,2,55,0.126763724677176,861.955231265889
ABCD032617,,20170107,2,2,55,0.126763724677289,861.828467541212
ABCD032617,,20170108,2,2,55,0.126763724677176,861.701703816534
ABCD032617,,20170109,2,2,55,0.126763724677289,861.574940091857
ABCD032617,,20170110,2,2,65,0.0421877048777333,861.44817636718
ABCD032617,,20170111,2,2,65,0.0421877048777333,861.405988662302
ABCD032617,,20170112,2,2,65,0.0421877048776196,861.363800957424
ABCD032617,,20170113,2,2,65,0.0421877048777333,861.321613252547
ABCD032617,,20170114,2,2,65,0.0421877048777333,861.279425547669
ABCD032617,,20170115,2,2,65,0.0421877048777333,861.237237842791
ABCD032617,,20170116,2,2,65,0.0421877048777333,861.195050137913
ABCD032617,,20170117,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,861.152862433036
ABCD032617,,20170118,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,861.103716569956
ABCD032617,,20170119,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,861.054570706876
ABCD032617,,20170120,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,861.005424843796
ABCD032617,,20170121,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.956278980717
ABCD032617,,20170122,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,860.907133117637
ABCD032617,,20170123,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.857987254557
ABCD032617,,20170124,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.808841391477
ABCD032617,,20170125,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.759695528398
ABCD032617,,20170126,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,860.710549665318
ABCD032617,,20170127,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.661403802238
ABCD032617,,20170128,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.612257939158
ABCD032617,,20170129,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.563112076079
ABCD032617,,20170130,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,860.513966212999
ABCD032617,,20170131,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.464820349919
ABCD032617,,20170201,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.415674486839
ABCD032617,,20170202,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.36652862376
ABCD032617,,20170203,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,860.31738276068
ABCD032617,,20170204,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.2682368976
ABCD032617,,20170205,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.21909103452
ABCD032617,,20170206,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.169945171441
ABCD032617,,20170207,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,860.120799308361
ABCD032617,,20170208,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.071653445281
ABCD032617,,20170209,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,860.022507582201
ABCD032617,,20170210,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.973361719122
ABCD032617,,20170211,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,859.924215856042
ABCD032617,,20170212,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.875069992962
ABCD032617,,20170213,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.825924129882
ABCD032617,,20170214,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.776778266803
ABCD032617,,20170215,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,859.727632403723
ABCD032617,,20170216,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.678486540643
ABCD032617,,20170217,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.629340677563
ABCD032617,,20170218,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,859.580194814484
ABCD032617,,20170219,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.531048951404
ABCD032617,,20170220,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.481903088324
ABCD032617,,20170221,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.432757225244
ABCD032617,,20170222,2,2,70,0.0491458630798434,859.383611362165
ABCD032617,,20170223,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.334465499085
ABCD032617,,20170224,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.285319636005
ABCD032617,,20170225,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.236173772925
ABCD032617,,20170226,2,2,70,0.0491458630797297,859.187027909846
ABCD032617,,20161130,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,736
ABCD032617,,20161201,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.942656678815
ABCD032617,,20161202,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.88531335763
ABCD032617,,20161203,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.827970036445
ABCD032617,,20161204,3,3,35,0.0573433211850443,735.770626715259
ABCD032617,,20161205,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.713283394074
ABCD032617,,20161206,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.655940072889
ABCD032617,,20161207,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.598596751704
ABCD032617,,20161208,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.541253430519
ABCD032617,,20161209,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.483910109334
ABCD032617,,20161210,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.426566788149
ABCD032617,,20161211,3,3,35,0.057343321185158,735.369223466963
ABCD032617,,20161212,3,3,40,0.0499177621813942,735.311880145778
ABCD032617,,20161213,3,3,40,0.0499177621815079,735.261962383597
ABCD032617,,20161214,3,3,40,0.0499177621813942,735.212044621415
ABCD032617,,20161215,3,3,40,0.0499177621815079,735.162126859234
ABCD032617,,20161216,3,3,40,0.0499177621813942,735.112209097053
ABCD032617,,20161217,3,3,40,0.0499177621815079,735.062291334871
ABCD032617,,20161218,3,3,40,0.0499177621813942,735.01237357269
ABCD032617,,20161219,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.962455810508
ABCD032617,,20161220,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.949817839035
ABCD032617,,20161221,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.937179867562
ABCD032617,,20161222,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.924541896089
ABCD032617,,20161223,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.911903924616
ABCD032617,,20161224,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.899265953143
ABCD032617,,20161225,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.88662798167
ABCD032617,,20161226,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.873990010197
ABCD032617,,20161227,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.861352038723
ABCD032617,,20161228,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.84871406725
ABCD032617,,20161229,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.836076095777
ABCD032617,,20161230,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.823438124304
ABCD032617,,20161231,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.810800152831
ABCD032617,,20170101,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.798162181358
ABCD032617,,20170102,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.785524209885
ABCD032617,,20170103,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.772886238412
ABCD032617,,20170104,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.760248266939
ABCD032617,,20170105,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.747610295466
ABCD032617,,20170106,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.734972323992
ABCD032617,,20170107,3,3,45,0.0126379714731684,734.722334352519
ABCD032617,,20170108,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.709696381046
ABCD032617,,20170109,3,3,45,0.0126379714730547,734.697058409573
ABCD032617,,20170110,3,3,45,0.0716110849892857,734.6844204381
ABCD032617,,20170111,3,3,45,0.071611084989172,734.612809353111
ABCD032617,,20170112,3,3,45,0.0716110849892857,734.541198268122
ABCD032617,,20170113,3,3,45,0.071611084989172,734.469587183132
ABCD032617,,20170114,3,3,45,0.0716110849892857,734.397976098143
ABCD032617,,20170115,3,3,45,0.0716110849892857,734.326365013154
ABCD032617,,20170116,3,3,45,0.071611084989172,734.254753928165
ABCD032617,,20170117,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,734.183142843176
ABCD032617,,20170118,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,734.153108449287
ABCD032617,,20170119,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,734.123074055399
ABCD032617,,20170120,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,734.09303966151
ABCD032617,,20170121,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,734.063005267622
ABCD032617,,20170122,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,734.032970873733
ABCD032617,,20170123,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,734.002936479845
ABCD032617,,20170124,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.972902085957
ABCD032617,,20170125,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.942867692068
ABCD032617,,20170126,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.91283329818
ABCD032617,,20170127,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.882798904291
ABCD032617,,20170128,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.852764510403
ABCD032617,,20170129,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.822730116514
ABCD032617,,20170130,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.792695722626
ABCD032617,,20170131,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.762661328737
ABCD032617,,20170201,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.732626934849
ABCD032617,,20170202,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.702592540961
ABCD032617,,20170203,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.672558147072
ABCD032617,,20170204,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.642523753184
ABCD032617,,20170205,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.612489359295
ABCD032617,,20170206,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.582454965407
ABCD032617,,20170207,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.552420571518
ABCD032617,,20170208,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.52238617763
ABCD032617,,20170209,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.492351783741
ABCD032617,,20170210,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.462317389853
ABCD032617,,20170211,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.432282995965
ABCD032617,,20170212,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.402248602076
ABCD032617,,20170213,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.372214208188
ABCD032617,,20170214,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.342179814299
ABCD032617,,20170215,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.312145420411
ABCD032617,,20170216,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.282111026522
ABCD032617,,20170217,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.252076632634
ABCD032617,,20170218,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.222042238745
ABCD032617,,20170219,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.192007844857
ABCD032617,,20170220,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.161973450969
ABCD032617,,20170221,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.13193905708
ABCD032617,,20170222,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.101904663192
ABCD032617,,20170223,3,3,55,0.0300343938885135,733.071870269303
ABCD032617,,20170224,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.041835875415
ABCD032617,,20170225,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,733.011801481526
ABCD032617,,20170226,3,3,55,0.0300343938883998,732.981767087638
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
You can’t perform that action at this time.