Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

🎈
🎈😍

BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen. fu-sen

🎈
🎈😍
Block or report user

Report or block fu-sen

Hide content and notifications from this user.

Learn more about blocking users

Contact Support about this user’s behavior.

Learn more about reporting abuse

Report abuse
View GitHub Profile
View amabie.bas
' Amabie | IchigoJam BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE #E40,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E48,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#8C,#83,#89
POKE #E50,#86,#89,#84,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E58,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E60,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E68,#20,#20,#20,#20,#86,#88,#83,#89
POKE #E70,#86,#89,#86,#89,#20,#20,#20,#20
View amabie-cake.bas
' Amabie | IchigoCake BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE #19A0,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19A8,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#8C,#83,#89
POKE #19B0,#86,#89,#84,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19B8,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19C0,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19C8,#20,#20,#20,#20,#86,#88,#83,#89
View amabie-copy.bas
' Amabie | IchigoJam BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE #E40,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E48,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#8C,#83,#89
POKE #E50,#86,#89,#84,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E58,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E60,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E68,#20,#20,#20,#20,#86,#88,#83,#89
POKE #E70,#86,#89,#86,#89,#20,#20,#20,#20
View MIT-License-2016-2020.txt
The MIT License (MIT)
Copyright (c) 2016-2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person obtaining a copy
of this software and associated documentation files (the "Software"), to deal
in the Software without restriction, including without limitation the rights
to use, copy, modify, merge, publish, distribute, sublicense, and/or sell
copies of the Software, and to permit persons to whom the Software is
furnished to do so, subject to the following conditions:
View multiple.bas
' Multiplication master | IchigoCake BASIC 0.9.8-RC3+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
10 'カケザン マスター
20 A=5:B=2
30 C=A:D=B:CLS
40 IF A>B C=B:D=A
50 LC B,0:FOR I=1 TO A
60 J=RND(10)
70 IF I=1 AND J=0 GOTO 60
View klotski.bas
' Klotski | IchigoCake BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE#1780,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,128
POKE#1788,255,1,1,1,1,1,1,1
POKE#1790,128,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
POKE#1798,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,255
POKE#17A0,255,129,129,129,129,129,129,129
POKE#17B0,129,129,129,129,129,129,129,255
POKE#17C0,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
View klotski.bas
' Klotski | IchigoJam BASIC 1.3+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE#F60,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,128
POKE#F68,255,1,1,1,1,1,1,1
POKE#F70,128,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
POKE#F78,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,255
POKE#F80,255,129,129,129,129,129,129,129
POKE#F90,129,129,129,129,129,129,129,255
POKE#FA0,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
View piclogic.bas
' Picture Logic | IchigoJam BASIC 1.3+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
10 'オエカキ ロジック
20 IF A<224 A=RND(32)+224
30 CLS:VIDEO 3
40 FOR Y=0 TO 7:C=219
50 ?CHR$(C,C,C,C,C,C,C,C);
60 C=0:D=PEEK(A*8+Y)
70 IF D&128 C=C+1:GOTO 90
@fu-sen
fu-sen / Japanese.ini
Last active Mar 17, 2020
CH341A.exe (Ch341 programmer) 日本語言語ファイル
View Japanese.ini
[!Global]
!LanguageID=1041
!LanguageName=Japanese
!TranslationAuthor=
!TranslationAuthorEmail=
!TranslationDefaultFont=MS UI Gothic,8,,0,clWindowText,DEFAULT_CHARSET
[TFrmMain]
!Font=MS UI Gothic,8,,0,clWindowText,DEFAULT_CHARSET
Caption=P1119 CH341Aプログラマー
View status.bas
' IchigoJam STATUS | IchigoJam BASIC 0.9.4+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' IchigoJam officially logo - CC BY IchigoJam http://ichigojam.net/ Licensed by jig.jp
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
10 'IchigoJam STATUS
20 CLV
30 ?
40 V=VER()
50 IF V<98 GOTO 190
60 LET[0],5,0,0,5,0,1,0,0,0,0
You can’t perform that action at this time.