Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Avatar
🎈
🎈😍

BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen. fu-sen

🎈
🎈😍
View GitHub Profile
@fu-sen
fu-sen / make-pack.bat
Created Jun 25, 2020
ファイルを結合する例 Windows 版 IchigoJam BASIC 1.4b21 https://fukuno.jig.jp/2891
View make-pack.bat
@echo off
copy ichigojam-ntsc-uskbd.bin ichigojam-temp.bin
copy /b ichigojam-temp.bin + files\0.bin + files\1.bin + files\2.bin + files\3.bin ichigojam-pack.bin
del ichigojam-temp.bin
View amabie.bas
' Amabie | IchigoJam BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE #E40,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E48,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#8C,#83,#89
POKE #E50,#86,#89,#84,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E58,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E60,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E68,#20,#20,#20,#20,#86,#88,#83,#89
POKE #E70,#86,#89,#86,#89,#20,#20,#20,#20
View amabie-cake.bas
' Amabie | IchigoCake BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE #19A0,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19A8,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#8C,#83,#89
POKE #19B0,#86,#89,#84,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19B8,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19C0,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #19C8,#20,#20,#20,#20,#86,#88,#83,#89
View amabie-copy.bas
' Amabie | IchigoJam BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE #E40,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E48,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#8C,#83,#89
POKE #E50,#86,#89,#84,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E58,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E60,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20,#20
POKE #E68,#20,#20,#20,#20,#86,#88,#83,#89
POKE #E70,#86,#89,#86,#89,#20,#20,#20,#20
View MIT-License-2016-2020.txt
The MIT License (MIT)
Copyright (c) 2016-2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
Permission is hereby granted, free of charge, to any person obtaining a copy
of this software and associated documentation files (the "Software"), to deal
in the Software without restriction, including without limitation the rights
to use, copy, modify, merge, publish, distribute, sublicense, and/or sell
copies of the Software, and to permit persons to whom the Software is
furnished to do so, subject to the following conditions:
View multiple.bas
' Multiplication master | IchigoCake BASIC 0.9.8-RC3+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
10 'カケザン マスター
20 A=5:B=2
30 C=A:D=B:CLS
40 IF A>B C=B:D=A
50 LC B,0:FOR I=1 TO A
60 J=RND(10)
70 IF I=1 AND J=0 GOTO 60
View klotski.bas
' Klotski | IchigoCake BASIC
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE#1780,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,128
POKE#1788,255,1,1,1,1,1,1,1
POKE#1790,128,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
POKE#1798,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,255
POKE#17A0,255,129,129,129,129,129,129,129
POKE#17B0,129,129,129,129,129,129,129,255
POKE#17C0,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
View klotski.bas
' Klotski | IchigoJam BASIC 1.3+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
POKE#F60,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,128
POKE#F68,255,1,1,1,1,1,1,1
POKE#F70,128,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
POKE#F78,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,255
POKE#F80,255,129,129,129,129,129,129,129
POKE#F90,129,129,129,129,129,129,129,255
POKE#FA0,255,128,128,128,128,128,128,255
View piclogic.bas
' Picture Logic | IchigoJam BASIC 1.3+
' Copyright (c) 2020 Keiichi SHIGA (BALLOON a.k.a. Fu-sen.)
' The MIT License (MIT) - https://gist.github.com/fu-sen/52ddb94228758739c310f51cba047d82
10 'オエカキ ロジック
20 IF A<224 A=RND(32)+224
30 CLS:VIDEO 3
40 FOR Y=0 TO 7:C=219
50 ?CHR$(C,C,C,C,C,C,C,C);
60 C=0:D=PEEK(A*8+Y)
70 IF D&128 C=C+1:GOTO 90
@fu-sen
fu-sen / Japanese.ini
Last active Jun 7, 2020
CH341A.exe (Ch341 programmer) 日本語言語ファイル
View Japanese.ini
[!Global]
!LanguageID=1041
!LanguageName=Japanese
!TranslationAuthor=
!TranslationAuthorEmail=
!TranslationDefaultFont=MS UI Gothic,8,,0,clWindowText,DEFAULT_CHARSET
[TFrmMain]
!Font=MS UI Gothic,8,,0,clWindowText,DEFAULT_CHARSET
Caption=P1119 CH341Aプログラマー
You can’t perform that action at this time.