Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

Embed
What would you like to do?
county sample state name exceedances
Mobile 20 al Dauphin Island Water & Sewer 1
Monroe 23 al Excel Water System 1
Washington 95 al Tate & Lyle Sucralose, Inc. Water System 1
Coosa 18.3 al Lake Mitchell Water, Incorporated 1
Juneau City and Borough 15.5 ak Thunder Mountain Mobile Park 1
Juneau City and Borough 31 ak Hecla Greens Creek Hawk Inlet 1
Ketchikan Gateway Borough 27.7 ak Boyer Towing 1
Ketchikan Gateway Borough 32.9 ak Thorne Bay, City Of 1
Ketchikan Gateway Borough 16.2 ak Clover Pass Christian School 2
Ketchikan Gateway Borough 42.8 ak Clover Pass Christian School 2
Ketchikan Gateway Borough 26.65 ak Wal-Mart 1
Wrangell City and Borough 24 ak Kake Municipal Water 3
Wrangell City and Borough 43.1 ak Kake Municipal Water 3
Sitka City and Borough 108.05 ak Port Alexander Pws 1
Anchorage Municipality 16.3 ak Greenbrook S/D 1
Anchorage Municipality 226.1 ak Troll Knoll S/D 1
Anchorage Municipality 72.7 ak Colonial Park S/D 1
Anchorage Municipality 16.628 ak Eaglecrest Condos Assn. 1
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 41 ak Nana Construction Llc 1
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 29.6 ak Msbsd Trapper Creek Elementary 1
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 142.5 ak Faith Bible Fellowship 1
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 17 ak Msbsd Houston Middle School 2
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 17.2 ak Msbsd Houston Middle School 2
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 34.5 ak Three Bears Store 80 1
Matanuska-Susitna Borough 22.9 ak Iris Circle Water Corporation 1
Kenai Peninsula Borough 20 ak Kpbsd Moose Pass School 5
Kenai Peninsula Borough 59.25 ak Kpbsd Moose Pass School 5
Kenai Peninsula Borough 22.1 ak Seldovia Water System 1
Kenai Peninsula Borough 15.9 ak Nikishka Bay 1
Kenai Peninsula Borough 42.7 ak Beachside Townhouse 1
Kenai Peninsula Borough 25.5 ak Voznesenka Village 1
Kenai Peninsula Borough 27.75 ak Alaska Village Mission 2
Kenai Peninsula Borough 31.8 ak Alaska Village Mission 2
Kenai Peninsula Borough 32.82 ak Alaska Christian College 1
Kodiak Island Borough 59.62 ak Port Lions 1
Bristol Bay Borough 65 ak Swsd Wm Nelson School Ekwok 1
Aleutians West Census Area 86.8 ak Usaf Eareckson 1
Aleutians West Census Area 20.1 ak Adak Utilities 1
Bethel Census Area 27.7 ak Kipnuk Water System 1
Bethel Census Area 52.9 ak Yukon Kuskokwim Correctional 1
Bethel Census Area 76.5 ak Native Village Of Sleetmute 1
Bethel Census Area 130.154 ak Lksd Newtok Ayaprun School 2
Bethel Census Area 161.3 ak Lksd Newtok Ayaprun School 2
Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area 27.7 ak Yksd - Allakaket School 2
Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area 40.2 ak Yksd - Allakaket School 2
North Slope Borough 715 ak Nabors Alaska Alyeska Camp 1
North Slope Borough 18.85 ak Afc / Nanuq Herc / Wolverine Camp 1
North Slope Borough 26 ak Eni Petro Oliktok/Opp & Nikaitchuq/Noc 1
Northwest Arctic Borough 483 ak Kotzebue Mun. Water System 1
Northwest Arctic Borough 24 ak Selawik Safewater Facility 2
Northwest Arctic Borough 35.47 ak Selawik Safewater Facility 2
Nome Census Area 15.575 ak Shishmaref Water System 2
Nome Census Area 17.9 ak Shishmaref Water System 2
Yukon-Koyukuk Census Area 45.5 ak Beaver Water System 1
Fairbanks North Star Borough 29.35 ak Moose Creek Apartments 1
Southeast Fairbanks Census Area 32.4 ak Pogo Permanent Camp 2
Southeast Fairbanks Census Area 52.5 ak Pogo Permanent Camp 2
Cochise 26 az Bisbee Douglas Intl Airport 1
Cochise 28 az Cochise Jr College 1
Maricopa 31.1 az Taliesin West 1
Navajo 70 az Porter Creek Dwid 1
Pima 17 az Marana Municipal - Picture Rocks 1
Pima 50 az Why Dwid 1
Pima 31.1 az Mt Lemmon Dwid 1
Pima 24 az Thim Utility Corporation - Vfw 1
Pima 48 az Thim Water Corp 2 1
Pinal 30 az Arizona Training Program 1
Pinal 71 az Adoc Eyman Unit 1
Santa Cruz 19.8 az Mountain View Campground 2
Santa Cruz 24 az Mountain View Campground 2
Yavapai 17 az Jackson Acres Water Co 1
Yavapai 27 az Hillside School 1
Yavapai 65.4 az Sedona Venture Water Company 1
Yavapai 20 az Windy Valley Plaza 1
Yuma 17 az Fishers Landing Water & Sewer 1
Yuma 22.1 az Sun Leisure Estates Utilities Company 1
Yuma 46 az Tierra Mesa Estates Water 1
Yuma 29.3 az Orange Grove Elementary School 2
Yuma 38 az Orange Grove Elementary School 2
Yuma 67 az Lucky Park Del Sur 1
Yuma 29 az El Prado Water Company 2
Yuma 31 az El Prado Water Company 2
Yuma 26.1 az Sunset Mhp 1
La Paz 71 az Desert Gardens Rv Park 1
La Paz 25 az Q Mountain Water Company 4
La Paz 109 az Q Mountain Water Company 4
La Paz 100 az Parker South 1
Pima 33 az North La Cholla Mhp 1
Pima 49 az Orchard Valley Mobile Home Park 1
Boone 17 ar Harrison Waterworks 1
Mississippi 24 ar Keiser Waterworks 2
Mississippi 47 ar Keiser Waterworks 2
Perry 40 ar Houston Waterworks 1
Pike 17 ar Delight Waterworks 3
Pike 45 ar Delight Waterworks 3
Pike 24 ar Murfreesboro Waterworks 1
Van Buren 19 ar Dennard Water Association 1
Howard 43 ar North Howard Rural Water Association 2
Howard 48 ar North Howard Rural Water Association 2
Columbia 26 ar Albemarle Corporation West 1
NA 17.65 ca Jack Norton School 1
Alameda 1600 ca Alameda Point 1
Butte 18 ca Big Bend Mobilehome Park 1
Butte 124 ca Nord Country School 1
Butte 410 ca Del Oro Water Co.-Lime Saddle Marina 1
Butte 17.4 ca Silver Dollar Fairgrounds 1
Fresno 310 ca Musick Creek Tract Association 1
Fresno 16.5 ca Musick Meadows #1 1
Fresno 16 ca Fairmont School 2
Fresno 24 ca Fairmont School 2
Fresno 40 ca Laton High School 1
Fresno 22 ca Orange Center School 4
Fresno 100 ca Orange Center School 4
Fresno 55 ca Clay Joint Elementary School 2
Fresno 94 ca Clay Joint Elementary School 2
Fresno 113 ca Batth Dehydrator 1
Fresno 27.5 ca Foster Farms - Cedar Hatchery 1
Fresno 40 ca Shaver Lake Heights Mwc 1
Fresno 29.65 ca Nps-Grant Grove 1
Glenn 26 ca Willows Mobile Home Community & Rv Park 1
Inyo 550 ca Brookside Mobile Home Park 1
Kern 22 ca West Tehachapi Mutual 1
Kern 45 ca Oak Knolls Mutual Water Company 1
Kern 17 ca Kranenburg Water System 1
Kern 22 ca Linns Valley School 2
Kern 102 ca Linns Valley School 2
Kern 27 ca Ge Wind Energy 1
Kern 58 ca Lehr Bros Water System 1
Kern 19 ca Brookfield Renewable Power Water System 1
Los Angeles 20.9 ca Los Angeles, City Of - Power Plant #2 1
Los Angeles 15.8 ca Los Angeles, City Of - Power Plant #1 1
Los Angeles 16 ca Kinneloa Irrigation Dist. 1
Los Angeles 16 ca La Verne, City Wd 1
Los Angeles 260 ca Monterey Park-City, Water Dept. 1
Los Angeles 590 ca Hungry Valley State Vehicular Rec Area 1
Marin 17 ca North Marin Wd - Pt. Reyes 1
Mendocino 21 ca Wildwood Campground 2
Mendocino 43 ca Wildwood Campground 2
Mendocino 24 ca Woodside Rv Park 1
Mendocino 17.5 ca Leggett Valley School 1
Mendocino 16 ca Csp-Russian Gulch State Park 3
Mendocino 53 ca Csp-Russian Gulch State Park 3
Merced 42 ca Mcswain Elementary School 1
Mono 19 ca Mammoth Cwd 1
Monterey 44 ca Normco Wc 1
Monterey 39 ca Rancho Borromeo Mws 1
Monterey 25 ca San Miguel Ws #01 1
Monterey 152 ca Cypress Community Church Ws 1
Monterey 16 ca Salinas Valley State Prison 1
Napa 490 ca Sterling Vineyards 1
Napa 16.5 ca R Ranch At The Lake 1
Napa 15000 ca Phelps Vineyards 1
Napa 75.5 ca Nvusd: Wooden Valley School 1
Napa 111.5 ca Milton Road Water Company 1
Napa 17.2 ca Howell Mountain Mutual Water Company 1
Orange 32 ca Rancho Mission Viejo 1
Orange 320 ca Eastside Water Association 1
Sacramento 55 ca Imperial Manor Mobilehome Community 1
San Benito 66 ca Aromas Hills Mutual Water Association 1
San Bernardino 38 ca Big Pine Tract 1
San Bernardino 850 ca Mitsubishi Cement Plant Cushenbury 1
San Bernardino 31 ca River Ranch Mhp 1
San Bernardino 65 ca Oak Glen Domestic Water 1
San Bernardino 211 ca Pali Overnight Adventures 1
San Bernardino 27 ca Sbdno County Service Area 70 Cedar Glen 1
San Bernardino 130 ca Cdf - Oak Glen Conservation Camp 1
San Bernardino 145 ca Cya-Youth Correctional Facility 2
San Bernardino 274 ca Cya-Youth Correctional Facility 2
San Diego 214 ca Julian Community Services District 1
San Diego 18.5 ca North Peak Mutual Water Company 1
San Diego 43 ca Dhs Border Patrol Hwy 94 Checkpoint 1
San Diego 19 ca Usn San Clemente Island 1
San Joaquin 19.4 ca O-G Packing Co 1
San Joaquin 69 ca Faith Community Church Of The Nazarene 1
San Joaquin 100 ca Deuel Vocational Institution 1
San Mateo 76.9 ca City Of Menlo Park 1
Santa Barbara 36 ca Imerys Minerals California Inc 1
Santa Clara 16 ca South County Retirement Home 1
Santa Clara 60 ca Cinnabar Hills Golf Club 1
Siskiyou 5300 ca Deadwood Conservation Camp 1
Sonoma 38 ca Cazadero Water Company, Inc. 1
Sonoma 44.5 ca South Cloverdale Water Company 1
Sonoma 18.7 ca Fort Ross School District 1
Sonoma 19.85 ca Blue Spruce Mobile Home Park 1
Sonoma 84 ca Santa Rosa Mobile Estates 1
Sonoma 48 ca Kenwood Vineyards And Winery 1
Stanislaus 18.65 ca Oasis Investments 1
Sutter 25.3 ca Dwr-Sutter Maintenance Yard 1
Trinity 13200 ca Rush Creek Mutual Water System 1
Tulare 23 ca Linnell Farm Labor Center 1
Tulare 16.5 ca Orosi High School 1
Tulare 90.5 ca Kaweah High School 1
Tulare 20.5 ca Sequoia Crest Water Co 1
Tulare 44 ca Waukena Elementary School 1
Tulare 30 ca Tulare County Road Yard #2 Pws 1
Tulare 19.2 ca Milk Specialties Global 1
Tulare 21 ca Pffj, Llc 3
Tulare 42 ca Pffj, Llc 3
Tuolumne 32 ca Sonora Estates Mobile Home Park 1
Tuolumne 44 ca Mono Vista Ranch Mhp 1
Tuolumne 25 ca Mi-Wuk Village Mut Wtr Co 1
Ventura 16.7 ca Camp Scheideck 1
Ventura 25.7 ca Evergreen Trailer Park 2
Ventura 32.6 ca Evergreen Trailer Park 2
Yuba 16.6 ca Mjusd Foothill Intermediate School 2
Yuba 22.6 ca Mjusd Foothill Intermediate School 2
Yuba 16.5 ca Mjusd Dobbins School 2
Yuba 97 ca Mjusd Dobbins School 2
Yuba 20.9 ca Mjusd Loma Rica School 2
Yuba 23 ca Mjusd Loma Rica School 2
Clear Creek 22 co Empire Town Of 1
Clear Creek 39 co St Marys Glacier Wsd 1
Montrose 16 co Fruitland Domestic Wc 2
Montrose 16.5 co Fruitland Domestic Wc 2
Denver 17 co Denver Water Board 1
Dolores 20.2 co Rico Town Of 1
Garfield 71.6 co Springridge Subd 1
Garfield 19.3 co Sunlight View Www Company 1
Garfield 110 co Westbank Mesa Hoa 1
Grand 17 co The Shores Of Shadow Mountain Hoa 1
La Plata 45 co Durango West Md No 2 1
Larimer 18 co Prospect Mountain Wc 4
Larimer 91 co Prospect Mountain Wc 4
Park 26.5 co Shawnee Wca 4
Park 52 co Shawnee Wca 4
Pitkin 16.9 co Pitkin Green Hoa 1
Prowers 43.5 co Hartman Town Of 1
Pueblo 16 co Rye Town Of 2
Pueblo 26 co Rye Town Of 2
Summit 21 co Dillon Town Of 3
Summit 32 co Dillon Town Of 3
Summit 18 co Tanglewood Ws 3
Summit 27 co Tanglewood Ws 3
Teller 24 co Rainbow Valley Wd 1
Teller 33 co Valley Maint Corp No 1 1
Weld 16.4 co Kersey Wd 2
Weld 17.4 co Kersey Wd 2
Weld 17.7 co Firestone Town Of 4
Weld 34.1 co Firestone Town Of 4
Weld 16 co Platteville Town Of 3
Weld 24 co Platteville Town Of 3
Arapahoe 23 co Arapahoe Cnty Wwwa 2
Arapahoe 25 co Arapahoe Cnty Wwwa 2
Clear Creek 22 co Cdot Eisenhower Johnson Tunnel 1
Clear Creek 19 co Mill Creek Wia 4
Clear Creek 76 co Mill Creek Wia 4
Jefferson 29.5 co Aspen Park Village Ctr 1
Jefferson 22 co Conifer Dental Medical Group 6
Jefferson 46.5 co Conifer Dental Medical Group 6
Larimer 117 co Covenant Heights Conference Center 1
Larimer 16 co Ravencrest Chalet 1
Logan 16 co Caliche School 4
Logan 84.5 co Caliche School 4
Pueblo 19.9 co Usdot Trans Tech Cnt 2
Pueblo 61 co Usdot Trans Tech Cnt 2
Routt 45 co North Routt Community Charter School 1
New Haven 40 ct Laticrete International 1
Fairfield 16 ct Aquarion Water Co Of Ct-Western Brookfld 1
Fairfield 20 ct Lake Lillinonah Shores Condos 1
Fairfield 19 ct Saint Joseph School 1
Middlesex 329 ct Roto Frank Of America 1
New London 19 ct Ctwc - Westchester Village 1
Litchfield 38 ct Camp Jewell-Sunrise 1
Tolland 18 ct Columbia Manufacturing - Well #1 1
Middlesex 100 ct Stonegate Springs 1
Windham 23 ct Whitcraft Corporation 3
Windham 211 ct Whitcraft Corporation 3
Middlesex 40 ct Ctwc - Westchester East Lp 1
Middlesex 17 ct East Hampton Wpca - Royal Oaks System 1
Tolland 49 ct Meadowbrook Apartments, Llc 1
New London 18 ct Franklin Commons 1
Hartford 47 ct Neipsic Woods Water Association 1
Fairfield 32 ct Parkway School 1
New London 17 ct Ctwc - Gallup Water -Country Mobile Div. 1
New London 42 ct Ctwc - Shoreline Reg-Bay Mountain 1
Middlesex 27 ct Burr District Elementary School 2
Middlesex 68 ct Burr District Elementary School 2
Middlesex 62 ct 95 Bridge Road - Haddam 1
New Haven 130 ct The Carrot Patch 1
Hartford 18 ct Hartland Elem Sch & Town Bldgs 2
Hartford 30 ct Hartland Elem Sch & Town Bldgs 2
Litchfield 50 ct 283 Litchfield Rd, Llc 1
Tolland 60 ct Ctwc - London Park Division 1
Middlesex 65 ct Killingworth Elementary School 1
New London 38 ct Christy Hill Condominiums 2
New London 53 ct Christy Hill Condominiums 2
New London 20 ct Ivy Cottage Children'S Center 1
Hartford 110 ct Birch Mountain Day School 2
Hartford 200 ct Birch Mountain Day School 2
Hartford 24 ct Marlborough Tavern Green 2
Hartford 31 ct Marlborough Tavern Green 2
New London 22 ct St. Bernard School 1
New London 20 ct Mountview Apartments 1
New London 17 ct St. Thomas More School-Main System 2
New London 31 ct St. Thomas More School-Main System 2
Hartford 73 ct Newington Va Medical Center-Building 1 1
Fairfield 17 ct Aquarion Water Co Of Ct-Owsc 1
Fairfield 17 ct Cedarhurst Association 1
New Haven 20 ct 1011 Middletown Avenue Properties, Llc 1
Fairfield 28 ct Temple Shalom 2
Fairfield 46 ct Temple Shalom 2
New London 16 ct Deep Marine Headquarters 2
New London 153 ct Deep Marine Headquarters 2
New London 17 ct Eastport - West 2 2
New London 29 ct Eastport - West 2 2
Windham 336 ct Moosup Garden Apartments 1
Windham 16 ct Moosup Manor 1
Windham 58 ct Country Manor 1
Windham 37 ct The Rectory School 1
Fairfield 17 ct Georgetown Business Condo Association 6
Fairfield 190 ct Georgetown Business Condo Association 6
Hartford 78 ct Wapping Shopping Center 1
New London 37 ct Ctwc - Shoreline Region-Masons Island 1
Windham 19 ct Thompson Hill Water Co - Paula Lane Div 3
Windham 87 ct Thompson Hill Water Co - Paula Lane Div 3
Tolland 250 ct Baxter Farms Community Water Assoc 1
Tolland 19 ct 70 Merrow Road 2
Tolland 21 ct 70 Merrow Road 2
New London 22 ct Voluntown Housing Authority 1
New London 122 ct Waterford Country School, Inc. 1
Fairfield 70 ct First Church Of Christian Science 1
Fairfield 18 ct The Grumman Hill Montessori Association 1
New Haven 110 ct Arrowhead By The Lake Association, Inc. 2
New Haven 140 ct Arrowhead By The Lake Association, Inc. 2
New Haven 18 ct Wolcott Police Dept 2
New Haven 36 ct Wolcott Police Dept 2
Windham 650 ct Pinecrest Condominiums 1
Sussex 67.4 de Sand Hill Acres 1
Sussex 16 de Enchanted Acres Mhc Llc 1
Sussex 15.9 de Pyle Service Center 1
Sussex 22.8 de Sussex Manor Mobile Home Park 1
Sussex 21.4 de Sussex County Industrial Airpark 2
Sussex 22 de Sussex County Industrial Airpark 2
Kent 26.6 de Woods Edge Mobile Home Park 1
Sussex 16 de Donovan/Smith Mobile Home Park 3
Sussex 31 de Donovan/Smith Mobile Home Park 3
Sussex 20.7 de Cherry Creek Valley 1
Sussex 24.7 de Bethany Crest Llc 1
New Castle 23.9 de New Castle Water Department 1
Kent 47.8 de White Oak Subdivision 1
Sussex 16.4 de Hidden Hills Mhp 2
Sussex 19 de Hidden Hills Mhp 2
Sussex 24.5 de Tall Pines Resort Community Sys1 1
Sussex 18.4 de Good Beginnings 1
Sussex 23 de Slaughter Neck Community Action Agency 1
Sussex 51.7 de Point Farm 1
Sussex 18 de Little Einsteins Preschool 1
Sussex 20 de Country Club Village 1
Sussex 21.3 de Beach Babies Day Care 1
New Castle 21.3 de Smyrna Christian School & Church 1
NA 20 fl Miccosukee Tribe Of Indians 2
NA 31 fl Miccosukee Tribe Of Indians 2
NA 17 fl Miccosukee Service Plaza 1
Jackson 19 fl Quiet Haven Trailer Park 1
Alachua 21.2 fl Santa Fe Hills Subdivision 1
Bradford 20.1 fl Olin'S Mobile Home Park 1
Duval 16 fl Bailey'S Mhp (North) 1
Duval 140 fl Beard Equipment 1
Levy 17 fl Imagination Station I 1
Putnam 47 fl Rpuma 1
Putnam 24 fl Silver Lake Oaks Mhv 1
Putnam 143.1 fl Alf Of Pomona Park Inc 1
Marion 18.5 fl Golden Palms Inn ; Suites 2
Marion 48.5 fl Golden Palms Inn ; Suites 2
Marion 23.2 fl Edgewood Mhp 1
Marion 22.5 fl Mid-Florida Mining 1
Marion 95.5 fl Pilot Oil 1
Osceola 17.4 fl Hyatt Farms 1
Seminole 47 fl Mullet Lake Water Association 1
Volusia 21.5 fl Meadowlea Estates 1
Volusia 16 fl Orangewood Mobile Home Park 2
Volusia 56.8 fl Orangewood Mobile Home Park 2
Broward 41 fl Everglades Holiday Park 1
Okeechobee 22.7 fl East Okeechobee Mhp 1
Palm Beach 23 fl Faith Farms Ministries 1
Palm Beach 47.6 fl Sunshine Meadows 1
Palm Beach 15.5 fl First Park South Florida 2
Palm Beach 17 fl First Park South Florida 2
Palm Beach 44 fl All Star Kids Early Learn.Ctr. 1
Palm Beach 44 fl Pbcwud - Lake Region Wtp - System 11 1
St. Lucie 22.2 fl Ocean Towers / Island Village 1
St. Lucie 23.5 fl Orange Avenue Baptist Church 2
St. Lucie 31.8 fl Orange Avenue Baptist Church 2
Collier 28 fl Big Cypress Park Headquarters 1
Hendry 21 fl Riverbend Motorcoach Resort 4
Hendry 48.1 fl Riverbend Motorcoach Resort 4
Highlands 33 fl Brighton Ranch Office Wtp 1
Lee 16.2 fl Sunseeker'S R.V. Park 2
Lee 47 fl Sunseeker'S R.V. Park 2
Lee 98 fl Youngquist Brothers Rock Mine 1
Charlotte 22.9 fl Sun River Utilities, Inc 1
Citrus 28 fl Progress Energy Florida (S) 1
Citrus 26 fl Constate Utl/Hills Of Avalon 1
Hardee 17 fl F.I.N.R. 1
Hernando 21 fl Wesleyan Village 1
Hillsborough 22.1 fl Hcprd/Bealsville County Park 1
Hillsborough 140 fl Chalet Village Mhp 1
Hillsborough 51 fl G ; F Mcgee Farm Worker Housing 1
Hillsborough 22 fl Sunrise Mhp 1
Hillsborough 18 fl Sun City Mobile Home Park 2
Hillsborough 22.6 fl Sun City Mobile Home Park 2
Hillsborough 51.2 fl La Casa Mia 1
Hillsborough 51 fl Springtree Apts 1
Hillsborough 39 fl Mosaic Plant City 1
Hillsborough 35.2 fl Hcprd/Sterling Heights Park 1
Hillsborough 19 fl Tim'S Memorial Presbyterian Church 1
Hillsborough 41 fl Southern Aire Rvp 2
Hillsborough 340 fl Southern Aire Rvp 2
Hillsborough 22.5 fl Country Kids Preschool 1
Hillsborough 32 fl Jay Mar Villas 1
Hillsborough 28 fl Fairview Mhp 2
Hillsborough 46 fl Fairview Mhp 2
Hillsborough 17 fl Cpm Properties 2
Hillsborough 24.5 fl Cpm Properties 2
Marion 31.5 fl Palm Lake Apts 1
Marion 17 fl Fairfield Village 1
Pasco 20 fl Lakeside Oaks Mhp 1
Pasco 54 fl Chelsea Meadows / Waters Edge 1
Polk 21 fl Florida'S Natural Growers, Inc. 3
Polk 35 fl Florida'S Natural Growers, Inc. 3
Polk 25 fl Highland Park 1
Polk 49 fl Saddlebag Lake Resort 1
Polk 20 fl Whispering Pines Mhp 1
Polk 20 fl Ctl Distribution, Inc. 3
Polk 39 fl Ctl Distribution, Inc. 3
Polk 17 fl Lomas Del Sol 1
Atkinson 16 ga Pearson 2
Atkinson 16 ga Pearson 2
Bleckley 16 ga Middle Georgia College 3
Bleckley 17 ga Middle Georgia College 3
Brantley 35.5 ga Hawks Landing 1
Bryan 28.3 ga So Atl-Black Creek Farms Subdivision 1
Bryan 17 ga Anderson S/D 1
Burke 19 ga Girard 1
Burke 95 ga Boggs Academy 1
Camden 75.5 ga Camden Co.-Flea Hill Recreation, Inc. 1
Carroll 22 ga Roopville 1
Charlton 19 ga Suwanee Canal Recreation Ctr. 1
Chatham 20.5 ga Alpha & Omega Ministries 2
Chatham 25 ga Alpha & Omega Ministries 2
Clarke 29.5 ga Beaver Dam Estates M. H. P. 1
Colquitt 15.5 ga Thornridge Subdivision 1
Columbia 38 ga Columbia County 1
Crisp 185.6 ga Crisp Academy School 1
Decatur 22 ga Bainbridge High School 1
Effingham 29 ga Marlow Elementary School 1
Effingham 66.3 ga Lee Village Subdivision 1
Fayette 20 ga Four Seasons Mobile Home Park 3
Fayette 44 ga Four Seasons Mobile Home Park 3
Glascock 83.6 ga Edgehill 1
Glynn 17.6 ga Georgia Power-Plant Mcmanus 1
Glynn 20.5 ga Pittman`S Circle 1
Greene 17.5 ga Woodville 1
Habersham 20 ga Georgia Power-Tugalo Village 2
Habersham 23 ga Georgia Power-Tugalo Village 2
Habersham 23.8 ga Village Mobile Home Park 1
Hancock 20.3 ga Georgia Power-Wallace Dam 2
Hancock 20.3 ga Georgia Power-Wallace Dam 2
Harris 263.8 ga Sky Meadows Subdivision 1
Harris 36.8 ga Kings Gap Water System #2 1
Harris 17.5 ga Royal Lodge Estates Hoa 3
Harris 42.2 ga Royal Lodge Estates Hoa 3
Hart 18.5 ga York Shores 1
Hart 47.9 ga Tucker - Massey Subdivision 1
Hart 17 ga Chandler`S Ferry Subdivision 2
Hart 18 ga Chandler`S Ferry Subdivision 2
Irwin 16 ga Mystic 3
Irwin 25 ga Mystic 3
Jefferson 86 ga Stapleton 1
Lowndes 18.1 ga Lowndes Co.-Alapaha Plantation S/D 1
Lowndes 24.9 ga Quarterman Crossing Subdivision 1
Lowndes 42.8 ga Lauren Estates Subdivision 1
Lumpkin 21.1 ga Lumpkin Co.- Sherwood Forest Subdivision 1
Madison 17 ga Westbrook Trailer Park 1
Marion 18 ga Buena Vista 1
Meriwether 22.9 ga Whippoorwill Ridge 1
Mitchell 30.5 ga Pelham-Waco Community 3
Mitchell 62.5 ga Pelham-Waco Community 3
Mitchell 18.8 ga Southwest Georgia Ethanol Ws 2
Mitchell 26.2 ga Southwest Georgia Ethanol Ws 2
Newton 19.4 ga Meadowbrook Trailer Park 1
Oconee 19.5 ga Pinehill Subdivision 1
Oglethorpe 17 ga Pinewood Hills Subdivision 1
Pickens 25 ga Big Canoe Subdivision 1
Pierce 41 ga Okefenokee Golf Club S/D 1
Putnam 15.5 ga Water Oaks Subdivision 1
Rabun 25.2 ga Rabun Gap Community School 1
Rabun 16 ga Sylvan Lake Falls 2
Rabun 16 ga Sylvan Lake Falls 2
Rabun 18 ga Heatherstone At Ford Mountain Hoa 1
Seminole 17 ga Riverside Acres Subdivision 1
Tattnall 17 ga Rogers State Prison 1
Twiggs 17 ga Twiggs Co.-Kaolin Heights S/D 4
Twiggs 31.5 ga Twiggs Co.-Kaolin Heights S/D 4
Twiggs 16 ga Twiggs Co.-Blackbottom Ws 2
Twiggs 18 ga Twiggs Co.-Blackbottom Ws 2
Washington 16 ga Harrison 1
White 20.5 ga White Creek Christian Academy 1
White 23 ga Mossy Acres 1
Wilkinson 22 ga Ivey 1
Kauai 21.6 hi Kahili Mountain Park 1
Benewah 990 id Evergreen Terrace Water Association 1
Bonner 64 id Sunnyside Water Assn 1
Bonner 384 id Marvin Lakes Estates 1
Kootenai 45 id Kootenai County Water Dist 1 1
Kootenai 17.1 id Arundel By The River A Mobile Home Comm 2
Kootenai 34 id Arundel By The River A Mobile Home Comm 2
Clearwater 43.18 id Corps Dworshak Pwr Hse View Pt 1
Clearwater 35.04 id Elk River City Of 1
Idaho 24.8 id Usfs Slate Creek Ranger Station 1
Latah 20.35 id Deary City Of 1
Latah 31.25 id Y Trailer Court 1
Lewis 24.2 id Kamiah City Of 3
Lewis 38.3 id Kamiah City Of 3
Nez Perce 37.7 id Schwabs Inc. 1
Gem 25 id Cherry Ridge Rehab 1
Gem 31.5 id Emmett Head Start 1
Payette 20 id Partners Produce 1
Washington 25 id Greenstar Building Systems 1
Ada 90 id Flying H Trailer Ranch Inc 1
Ada 361 id Star Sewer And Water Dist Water System 1
Boise 15.5 id Castle Mountain Creeks Owners Assn 1
Boise 50 id Ranch Subd 1
Boise 23 id Scenic Properties Water Assn Inc 2
Boise 80 id Scenic Properties Water Assn Inc 2
Boise 22 id Mountain Shadows Llc 1
Boise 81.5 id River At Pine Tree 1
Elmore 17.5 id Comunidad Casimiro Dimas 1
Valley 17 id Tamarack Resort Association Inc 3
Valley 170 id Tamarack Resort Association Inc 3
Valley 20 id Ymca Horsethief Camp 1
Valley 27.5 id Alzar School Inc 1
Blaine 19.225 id Usfs Snra Head Quarters Bldg 1
Gooding 26.165 id Glanbia Foods Inc 1
Bannock 446.8 id Valley View Estates 1
Bear Lake 72.5 id Sams Hollow Water Company 1
Bingham 17.5 id Moreland Water And Sewer District 1
Butte 40 id Inl Atr Complex 1
Caribou 39 id Bancroft City Of 1
Franklin 15.5 id Birch Creek Culinary 1
Power 16.5 id Simplot Research Center 1
Clark 22.5 id Usda, Agricultural Research Service 1
Jefferson 59.5 id Jefferson Alternative School 2
Jefferson 433.5 id Jefferson Alternative School 2
Jefferson 16 id Fedex Distribution Center Rigby 1
Jefferson 223 id Ibex Incorporated 1
Madison 28.5 id Meadowlark Trailer Court 1
Madison 25.5 id Cedar Butte Subdivision 1
Teton 35 id Teton Springs Water And Sewer Company 1
Champaign 17.6 il Sidney 2
Champaign 24.8 il Sidney 2
Cook 21.6 il Berwyn 1
Cook 24.6 il Broadview 1
Cook 15.7 il Calumet City 2
Cook 16.3 il Calumet City 2
Cook 15.5 il Golf 1
Cook 16.6 il Northfield 1
Cook 32.1 il Western Springs 1
Douglas 23.3 il Newman 1
Fulton 20.44 il Vermont 3
Fulton 40.3 il Vermont 3
Henderson 49.8 il Biggsville 1
Henry 86.5 il Timber Brook Estates 1
Kane 127 il East Dundee 1
Knox 22 il Galesburg 1
Lake 19.7 il North Chicago 1
Lawrence 51.1 il Bridgeport 1
McHenry 19.7 il Crystal Lake 1
McHenry 18.1 il Royal Oaks Mhp 1
Richland 70 il Calhoun 1
Sangamon 16.2 il Bissell Village Mhc 1
Tazewell 44 il Morton Mobile Home Park 1
Winnebago 19.7 il Legend Lakes Water Association 1
Ogle 20.8 il Monroe Center School 4
Ogle 44.8 il Monroe Center School 4
DeKalb 18 il Commonwealth Edison Company 1
Lake 23.2 il Kildeer Countryside School 1
Lake 29.8 il Congregation Beth Judea 1
Will 118 il Wheatland School 1
Warren 60 il United School District 304 1
DuPage 28.8 il Carmel Montessori Academy 1
Winnebago 90 il Wifr Tv 1
Marshall 16.4 il Midland High School 2
Marshall 43.5 il Midland High School 2
Marshall 44 il United Suppliers 1
Will 15.6 il Stepan Company 2
Will 19.6 il Stepan Company 2
Will 16 il Bernard Division 1
Lake 15.8 il Rockland Office Plaza 2
Lake 17.3 il Rockland Office Plaza 2
Boone 22.3 il Kiskwaukee School 1
Tazewell 20 il Ameren-Cilco-Eastern Serv Ctr 5
Tazewell 100 il Ameren-Cilco-Eastern Serv Ctr 5
Lake 15.5 il St Marks Day School 1
Putnam 42 il Mid American Growers 1
Lake 105 il Waste Management North 1
Lake 22 il Grove Medical Center 1
Douglas 17 il Dte Tuscola, Llc 2
Douglas 18 il Dte Tuscola, Llc 2
Will 54.6 il Styrolution American Llc 2
Will 59.6 il Styrolution American Llc 2
Will 19 il Mary Sears Child Care 1
Kendall 36 il Helmar Lutheran Church 1
Grundy 21 il Forbo Adhesives 3
Grundy 32.6 il Forbo Adhesives 3
Jo Daviess 25.4 il Kolb Lena Cheese Company 1
LaSalle 18.1 il Pcs Phosphate 1
Lake 23.6 il Countryside Center Handicapped Wl 2 1
Allen 29.9 in Cedar Creek Church Of Christ/Day Care 1
Cass 52.6 in Andersons Clymers Terminal 1
Elkhart 28 in Baugo Comm. Ed. Service Ctr-Maintenance 1
Elkhart 152 in Indiana Rotomolding, Inc. 1
Hamilton 23.5 in Emmanuel United Methodist Church 1
Hamilton 40.4 in Perfecto Manufacturing Inc (Building #4) 1
Kosciusko 17.6 in J.C. Manufacturing, Inc. 1
Kosciusko 98 in Kralis Bros. Foods Llc 1
Kosciusko 17 in Pauls Welding, Inc. 1
Kosciusko 66.7 in Grace Health Care Village 1
Lake 43.7 in Flying J #653 1
Marion 24.5 in Abf Freight System, Inc. 1
Porter 17 in Westside Properties Llc 1
St. Joseph 17 in Starz Academy #1, Inc-Little Starz 1
Tippecanoe 27 in Evonik Corporation 1
Tippecanoe 51 in Miracle Bethel Church 1
Tipton 129 in Pioneer Hi-Bred International Inc-Office 1
Vermillion 16.8 in North Vermillion High School 1
Vermillion 22.9 in Duke Energy Inc., Cayuga Station 2
Vermillion 25.5 in Duke Energy Inc., Cayuga Station 2
Warren 27 in Flex-N-Gate Covington 2
Warren 27.1 in Flex-N-Gate Covington 2
Adams 60 in Oakwood Community Association, Inc 1
Allen 45.3 in Honeysuckle (Fort Wayne Utilities) 1
Cass 19.4 in Maple Lane Village Mobile Home Park 1
Dearborn 24.3 in Dillsboro Water Works 1
Fountain 20 in Kingman Water Works 1
Gibson 16.1 in Fort Branch Water Department 2
Gibson 31 in Fort Branch Water Department 2
Hamilton 20 in Harris Hills Mobile Home Park 1
Hancock 23.7 in Arrowhead Mobile Home Park 1
Hendricks 45.1 in Memory Book Apartments 1
Howard 110 in Greentown Municipal Water 1
Jasper 29.8 in Heritage Park Apartments 1
Jay 17.3 in Redkey Water Plant 1
Kosciusko 21.6 in Pierceton Water Works 1
LaPorte 23.3 in Indian Springs Town Homes 1
Noble 50 in Kendallville Water Department 1
Parke 131 in Marshall Water Works 1
Porter 22 in Kouts Water Works 1
Shelby 18.1 in Morristown Water Department 1
Starke 25 in Hamlet Water Works 1
Steuben 170 in Linda Ann Mobile Home Park 1
Tipton 23 in Windfall Water Department 1
Vermillion 29.6 in Newport Chemical Depot 1
Vigo 23 in Pine Forest Estates 1
Wabash 36 in Lagro Municipal Water Department 1
Washington 18 in Campbellsburg Water Works 1
White 83.5 in Royal Oaks Homeowners Assn., Inc. 1
Allamakee 49.8 ia Luster Heights Camp 1
Boone 125 ia Logansport Water District #1 1
Bremer 22.2 ia Bremer Utilities 1
Bremer 25 ia Wapsie Valley Com Sch-Fairbank 1
Butler 23 ia Bristow Muni Water Supply 1
Cerro Gordo 26 ia Long Beach Mobile Park 2
Cerro Gordo 84 ia Long Beach Mobile Park 2
Cerro Gordo 32 ia Bell Harbor 1
Chickasaw 20 ia Homeland Energy Solution Llc 1
Dallas 20 ia Tyson Fresh Meats Inc (Perry Plant) 1
Hancock 27.9 ia Michael Foods - Britt 1
Humboldt 43 ia Livermore Water Supply 2
Humboldt 59 ia Livermore Water Supply 2
Iowa 16.5 ia Ladora Water Supply 2
Iowa 17 ia Ladora Water Supply 2
Jackson 50.6 ia Preston Muni Water Supply 1
Johnson 16 ia Cottage Reserve Corporation 1
Johnson 18 ia Woodland Heights Homeowners Assoc. 2
Johnson 60 ia Woodland Heights Homeowners Assoc. 2
Jones 38.2 ia Wyoming Water System 1
Kossuth 176 ia Woodlyn Hills 1
Linn 18 ia Central Iowa Power Cooperative 1
Linn 20 ia Us Nameplate Company Inc 1
Muscatine 22 ia Monsanto Company 1
Plymouth 25 ia Brunsville Municipal Water Supply 1
Pottawattamie 19 ia Green Hills Aea 1
Scott 20 ia Revelle 1St & 2Nd Subdivision 1
Scott 16 ia Rolling Green Estates Hoa Inc 1
Story 17 ia Roland Water Supply 1
Story 38 ia Story City Water Dept 1
Barton 170.4 ks Barton Hills Addition 1
Brown 22 ks Hiawatha, City Of 1
Brown 16.6 ks Morrill, City Of 1
Dickinson 17.4 ks M And M Mobile Home Court 2 1
Douglas 16 ks Douglas Co Rwd 5 1
Ellis 17 ks Schoenchen, City Of 1
Ellis 20 ks Country View Mobile Home Park 1
Ellsworth 24.8 ks Holyrood, City Of 1
Ellsworth 18.3 ks Ellsworth Co Rwd 1 1
Ford 19.9 ks Ford, City Of 1
Geary 38 ks Geary Co Water District 2 1
Jackson 25 ks Soldier, City Of 1
Kiowa 19 ks Haviland, City Of 1
Norton 15.6 ks Norton Co Rwd 1 1
Osborne 30 ks Downs, City Of 1
Phillips 20.6 ks Speed, City Of 1
Reno 20.7 ks South Hutchinson, City Of 2
Reno 44.9 ks South Hutchinson, City Of 2
Reno 15.6 ks Reno Co Rwd 3 1
Riley 23 ks Ogden, City Of 1
Saline 17 ks Sundowner West Mobile Home Park 2
Saline 647.2 ks Sundowner West Mobile Home Park 2
Sedgwick 19 ks Sedgwick Co Rwd 3 1
Sedgwick 19 ks Valley Center, City Of 1
Wallace 37.5 ks Wallace, City Of 1
Gove 18 ks Wheatland High School 1
Lincoln 16 ky Stanford Water Works 1
De Soto Parish 17 la Highway 513 Water Supply 2
De Soto Parish 20 la Highway 513 Water Supply 2
Grant Parish 48 la Central Grant Water System 1
Lafayette Parish 19 la Cajun Country Mhp Water System 1
Lincoln Parish 43 la Grambling State Univ West 1
Livingston Parish 31 la Diversion Water - Chinquapin 1
Washington Parish 24 la Utilities Inc - North Folsom Hills 2
Washington Parish 30 la Utilities Inc - North Folsom Hills 2
Ascension Parish 24 la Lions Copolymer Geismar 2
Ascension Parish 43 la Lions Copolymer Geismar 2
Ascension Parish 17 la Air Liquide Geismar Utility Services 7
Ascension Parish 31 la Air Liquide Geismar Utility Services 7
East Baton Rouge Parish 19 la Formosa Plastics Corporation 2
East Baton Rouge Parish 20 la Formosa Plastics Corporation 2
Lafayette Parish 18 la Schlumberger Drilling & Measurements Ws 1
Rapides Parish 26 la Lsu At Alexandria 1
St. Tammany Parish 42 la State Police Troop L 1
Washington Parish 18 la Lil Angels Daycare 1
Kennebec 337 me Msad 49 Albion Elem School 1
York 16 me Msad 60 Noble Middle School 1
Hancock 21.6 me Dedham Elementary School 2
Hancock 42.5 me Dedham Elementary School 2
Penobscot 77 me Msad 63 Holden School 2
Penobscot 120 me Msad 63 Holden School 2
Waldo 27.6 me Rsu 03 Walker Memorial School 1
Washington 23 me Aos 96 Fort Obrien School 3
Washington 140 me Aos 96 Fort Obrien School 3
Penobscot 38 me Msad 22 Newburgh Elementary School 1
Somerset 32 me Palmyra Community Center 1
York 51 me Msad 57 Shapleigh Mem School 3
York 80 me Msad 57 Shapleigh Mem School 3
Lincoln 19 me Rsu 12 Somerville Elementary School 2
Lincoln 47 me Rsu 12 Somerville Elementary School 2
Knox 50 me Rsu 13 Gilford Butler School 2
Knox 100 me Rsu 13 Gilford Butler School 2
Lincoln 30 me Aos 98 Southport Central School 2
Lincoln 43.8 me Aos 98 Southport Central School 2
York 40 me Charter Oak Mobile Home Village 1
Sagadahoc 18 me Happy Trails Mhp 4
Sagadahoc 35 me Happy Trails Mhp 4
York 21 me Msad 57 Lyman Elem School 2
York 65 me Msad 57 Lyman Elem School 2
Washington 29 me Msu 102 Jonesboro Elem School 2
Washington 30 me Msu 102 Jonesboro Elem School 2
York 17 me Msad 57 Line Elementary School 1
Androscoggin 20.3 me Auburn Water District 1
Penobscot 22.5 me Bangor Water District 3
Penobscot 36 me Bangor Water District 3
Cumberland 23 me Dingley Spring Estates 1
Penobscot 20 me Sunny Gables- Glenburn Housing 1
York 16 me Kennebunk, Kennebunkport & Wells Wd 1
Aroostook 20 me Loring Development Authority 4
Aroostook 109 me Loring Development Authority 4
Penobscot 16 me Towne Center-Ridgewood Apartments 1
Aroostook 22 me St Francis Water District 1
Washington 19.7 me Us Cg Jonesport - Station 2
Washington 79 me Us Cg Jonesport - Station 2
Hancock 23 me Blue Hill Terrace 3
Hancock 46 me Blue Hill Terrace 3
Cumberland 17 me Casco Inn Residential Care 1
Cumberland 20 me Standish Baptist Church 2
Cumberland 26 me Standish Baptist Church 2
Washington 18 me Princeton Water District 1
Cumberland 25.5 me New Gloucester Water District 1
Knox 18 me Ledgewood Professional Building 3
Knox 22 me Ledgewood Professional Building 3
York 100 me Childrens Challenge Childcare 1
Aroostook 41 me Scovil Building-North Street 1
Lincoln 18 me Juniper Hill School 2
Lincoln 19 me Juniper Hill School 2
Kennebec 17 me First United Pentecostal Church-Augusta 2
Kennebec 90 me First United Pentecostal Church-Augusta 2
Cumberland 27.1 me Little Tykes Ii Child Care 1
Hancock 28 me Msu 92 Beech Hill School 1
Aroostook 20 me Msad 70 Hodgdon High School 1
Franklin 18 me Carrabassett Valley Academy 2
Franklin 33 me Carrabassett Valley Academy 2
Somerset 16.6 me Sappi Fine Paper N A 4
Somerset 59.6 me Sappi Fine Paper N A 4
Lincoln 17 me Coastal Christian School 2
Lincoln 30 me Coastal Christian School 2
Kennebec 35 me Tex Tech Industries 1
Aroostook 38 me Hodgdon Homestead 2
Aroostook 60 me Hodgdon Homestead 2
Aroostook 20 me Us Border Patrol Station-Hodgdon 2
Aroostook 23 me Us Border Patrol Station-Hodgdon 2
Penobscot 17 me Danforths Downhome Supermarket 8
Penobscot 37 me Danforths Downhome Supermarket 8
Oxford 20 me Bearhaven Crossing 1
Penobscot 100 me Maple Ridge Mobile Home Park 1
York 28 me Blueberry Ridge Mobile Home Village 1
York 81 me Msad 57 Waterboro Elem School 3
York 635 me Msad 57 Waterboro Elem School 3
York 17 me P W Plummer Shopping Center 1
Baltimore 25 md Glen Meadows Retirement Community 1
Carroll 16 md Ashleys Trailer Park 2
Carroll 25 md Ashleys Trailer Park 2
Carroll 24 md Todd Village Mobile Home Park 1
Cecil 24 md Whispering Pines Mobile Home Park 1
Kent 20 md Town Of Betterton 1
Washington 18 md Conococheague Apartments 1
Anne Arundel 25 md Indian Creek Lower/Middle School 1
Anne Arundel 24 md Millersville Elementary 1
Anne Arundel 26 md Baldwin Memorial U.M. Church / Day Care 1
Anne Arundel 29 md Tender Years Child Care 1
Anne Arundel 126 md Long Point Mall 1
Baltimore 210 md Manor Shopping Center 1
Baltimore 339 md Camp Fretterd Military Reservation 1
Baltimore 16 md Hillendale Country Club 1
Baltimore 17 md Monkton Country Day Care & Preschool 1
Baltimore 18 md Free-State Montessori School 1
Baltimore 81 md Edrich Lumber Company 1
Baltimore 16 md Grauls Superthrift Market 1
Baltimore 19 md Pine Grove Early Learning Center 1
Calvert 38 md Dunkirk Village Shopping Center 1
Carroll 16 md Performance Foodservice- Carroll County 1
Carroll 50 md Shiloh Stepping Stones 1
Cecil 18 md Greenhurst Daycare And Early Learning 1
Frederick 16 md Hyatt Park #1 1
Frederick 17 md Long Fence Company 2
Frederick 23 md Long Fence Company 2
Frederick 25 md Hyatt Center 1
Frederick 97 md The Jefferson School 1
Frederick 40 md Green Valley Plaza 1
Harford 36 md Harford Center Inc. 1
Harford 51 md Jacob'S Well Assisted Living Home 2
Harford 54 md Jacob'S Well Assisted Living Home 2
Harford 77 md Highland Community Asc./Child. Cntr. N. 2
Harford 110 md Highland Community Asc./Child. Cntr. N. 2
Harford 110 md Youths Benefit Intermediate 2
Harford 110 md Youths Benefit Intermediate 2
Howard 16 md West Friendship Shopping Center 1
Howard 16 md Glenelg Um Church & Nursery School 1
Howard 34 md Mt. Zion Um Church And Preschool 1
Montgomery 19 md Laytonsville Elementary School 3
Montgomery 60 md Laytonsville Elementary School 3
Somerset 16 md Deal Island School 1
Talbot 15.7 md Calhoon M.E.B.A. School 1
Washington 93 md Fountain Rock Elementary 1
Wicomico 34.2 md Perdue Farms Inc. - Main Office 1
Worcester 24 md Assateague Island National Seashore - Hq 1
Worcester 40 md Isle Of Wight County Office Building 1
Worcester 19 md Most Blessed Sacrament School 1
Worcester 17 md Braemar Condos Distribution 2
Worcester 25 md Braemar Condos Distribution 2
Hampshire 63 ma Quabbin Administration Building 1
Hampden 490 ma Meadowbrook Acres Mobile Home Park 1
Berkshire 130 ma Jiminy Peak Resort 1
Worcester 15.5 ma Village School 1
Hampden 33 ma Wales Elementary School 1
Berkshire 450 ma Waubeeka Springs 1
Middlesex 16 ma Ayer Dpw Water Division 1
Worcester 16.5 ma Heritage Professional Bldg. 6
Worcester 31.5 ma Heritage Professional Bldg. 6
Middlesex 26 ma Holiday Inn Boxborough 1
Middlesex 20 ma Cisco Systems Inc. Site 1 1
Middlesex 138 ma 159 Swanson Rd Setra Systems Inc 1
Middlesex 16 ma Boxboro Executive Center 2
Middlesex 25 ma Boxboro Executive Center 2
Middlesex 20 ma 1300 Mass Ave 1
Worcester 23 ma L And P Converters, Inc. 3
Worcester 371 ma L And P Converters, Inc. 3
Worcester 19 ma Growing Footprints Education Center 3
Worcester 190 ma Growing Footprints Education Center 3
Middlesex 18 ma Deerfield Estates 2
Middlesex 30 ma Deerfield Estates 2
Worcester 28 ma Hubbardston House Apartments 2
Worcester 53 ma Hubbardston House Apartments 2
Middlesex 18 ma Marlborough Dpw Water Div. 1
Worcester 16 ma Sterling Water Department 4
Worcester 34 ma Sterling Water Department 4
Middlesex 33 ma Juniper Hill Water Company 3
Middlesex 151 ma Juniper Hill Water Company 3
Middlesex 65 ma Cpi Radant Technologies, Inc 4
Middlesex 134.6 ma Cpi Radant Technologies, Inc 4
Worcester 18.5 ma Sturbridge Retirement Coop. Corp. 1
Worcester 19 ma Pilot Travel Center 1
Worcester 19 ma First Congregational Church Of Sutton 2
Worcester 21 ma First Congregational Church Of Sutton 2
Worcester 27 ma Riverside Community Care 1
Worcester 22.45 ma Madden Estates 3
Worcester 131 ma Madden Estates 3
Middlesex 43 ma Assurance Technology Corp. 1
Suffolk 26.5 ma Chelsea Water Dept. (Mwra) 1
Essex 17 ma Ipswich Dpu Water Dept 1
Middlesex 19.7 ma Malden Water Division (Mwra) 1
Essex 19 ma Manchester Water Department 1
Middlesex 23.6 ma Medford Water Dept. (Mwra) 1
Middlesex 16 ma Melrose Water Dept. (Mwra) 1
Middlesex 25 ma Nardone Property (45 Power Rd) 1
Middlesex 45.7 ma Weston Water Dept. 1
Suffolk 17.4 ma Winthrop Water Division, (Mwra) 1
Plymouth 21 ma Carver High School And Middle School 1
Bristol 20 ma New Bedford Dept. Of Pub. Infrastructure 2
Bristol 31 ma New Bedford Dept. Of Pub. Infrastructure 2
Plymouth 93 ma The Home For Little Wanderers 1
Plymouth 17 ma Litecontrol Corporation 2
Plymouth 47 ma Litecontrol Corporation 2
Plymouth 26 ma Dennett Elementary School 1
Plymouth 16 ma Sysco Boston, Llc 1
Barnstable 20 ma Southpoint Condominium Trust 1
Norfolk 35 ma Copperwood Ii Condominiums 1
Norfolk 19 ma Copperwood I Condominiums 2
Norfolk 72 ma Copperwood I Condominiums 2
Bristol 42 ma Westport Legion Llc 1
Bristol 21 ma M.A.M.O. Llc 2
Bristol 25 ma M.A.M.O. Llc 2
NA 23 mi Pine Creek Reservation 1
Oscoda 17 mi Ausable Valley Community 2
Oscoda 67.6 mi Ausable Valley Community 2
Lenawee 26 mi Boysville 1
Antrim 310 mi Central Lake, Village Of 1
Genesee 25 mi Chateaux Du Lac Condominiums 4
Genesee 79 mi Chateaux Du Lac Condominiums 4
Osceola 18.8 mi Eagle Village 1
Charlevoix 21.5 mi Hemingway Pointe Club Owners Association 1
Oakland 20 mi Knorrwood Knolls Subdivision 1
Emmet 34 mi L'Arbre Croche Club 1
Van Buren 2900 mi Lawrence 1
Van Buren 4700 mi Mattawan 1
Luce 17 mi Newberry Correctional Facility 2
Luce 20 mi Newberry Correctional Facility 2
Emmet 16.3 mi Spring Lake Club Condominiums 3
Emmet 42 mi Spring Lake Club Condominiums 3
Cheboygan 117 mi Uaw Family Education Center 1
Calhoun 16 mi Twin Pines Mobile Home Park 1
Isabella 17 mi Mapleview Estates 1
Livingston 40 mi Alan'S Park - Fowlerville 1
Sanilac 1000 mi Pine Terrace Estates 1
Calhoun 155 mi Doris Klaussen Devel Center 1
Cheboygan 17 mi Cheboygan Area Schools Admin. Bldg. 1
Clare 20 mi Farwell Alternative Education 1
Eaton 22.8 mi Dimondale Elementary School 1
Ingham 74.9 mi Vlahakis Management Company 1
Ingham 21.8 mi Colt'S And Filly'S Childcare 1
Ionia 17 mi Eight Cap Ionia Co. Outreach 1
Ionia 17 mi Faith Community Christian Sch. 1
Kent 20 mi Magna Donnelly 1
Leelanau 32.5 mi Bluebird Restuarant & Bar 1
Leelanau 19.6 mi Leelanau Fruit Company 1
Monroe 16.1 mi Big Daddy'S Truck Stop 1
Montmorency 21 mi Lewiston School 1
Oakland 29.6 mi Andersonville Elem/Ccs 1
Ogemaw 17 mi Ogemaw Heights High School 1
Van Buren 19 mi Coca Cola Refreshments 2
Van Buren 86.4 mi Coca Cola Refreshments 2
NA 294 mn Northern Lights Casino 1
NA 39 mn Bug School - Gymnasium 2
NA 42 mn Bug School - Gymnasium 2
Morrison 74 mn Buckman 1
Nobles 22 mn Reading 1
Olmsted 32 mn Olmsted County Waste-To-Energy 4
Olmsted 58 mn Olmsted County Waste-To-Energy 4
Polk 32 mn Crossroads Apartments 1
Rice 16 mn Nerstrand 1
Sherburne 57 mn Windsor Oaks Development 1
Aitkin 30 mn Mille Lacs Energy Co-Op 1
Blue Earth 16 mn Norsoft 2
Blue Earth 23 mn Norsoft 2
Carver 23 mn East Union Elementary School 1
Dakota 28 mn Stinar Corporation 1
Hennepin 24 mn Vinland National Center 1
Hennepin 17 mn Corcoran Pet Care Shopping Center 1
McLeod 29 mn Crown Court 1
Meeker 30 mn Lakeview Ranch - Darwin 1
Mille Lacs 44 mn Princeton Evangelical Lutheran School 1
Washington 30 mn Salem Evangelical Lutheran Church 1
Amite 15.7 ms Wilk-Amite W/A #2-Northwest 1
Calhoun 184.5 ms Mt Comfort W/A 1
Hancock 18.2 ms Hancock County Water & Sewer 1
Hinds 28.4 ms City Of Jackson 1
Humphreys 32.5 ms Humphreys Co. W/A #2-Brooklyn 1
Jackson 26.6 ms Helena Utility District 2
Jackson 2413 ms Helena Utility District 2
Montgomery 17.7 ms North District 1 Water Assn. 1
Montgomery 22 ms Hays Creek W/A-Legion Lake Rd 1
Panola 47 ms Enon-Locke-Curtis Water Assn 1
Panola 16 ms Hide-A-Way Hills Water Company 3
Panola 30.7 ms Hide-A-Way Hills Water Company 3
Panola 17.4 ms Plum Point Water System 1
Perry 16.4 ms Leaf River Cellulose, Llc 2
Perry 26.8 ms Leaf River Cellulose, Llc 2
Pike 16.2 ms Friendship Community W/A 1
Pike 33.8 ms St Mary Of The Pines 1
Quitman 19 ms Darling Water Association 1
Quitman 20.7 ms City Of Marks 1
Tate 20.8 ms Senatobia Lakes Estates, Inc 1
Tate 16.9 ms Delta Rain Inc-The Highlands 4
Tate 20 ms Delta Rain Inc-The Highlands 4
Tate 16 ms Hidden Valley Light Assn 1
Winston 17.9 ms Nanih-Waiya Water Association 1
Jackson 700 mo Independence 1
Lafayette 16.2 mo Waverly 3
Lafayette 71.5 mo Waverly 3
Callaway 22.7 mo Riverview Nursing Center 1
Cole 17.3 mo Missouri State Capitol 1
Miller 18.2 mo Spinnaker Point 4
Miller 47.5 mo Spinnaker Point 4
Camden 22.2 mo Hawks Nest Condo Assn 2
Camden 28.7 mo Hawks Nest Condo Assn 2
Camden 37.6 mo Pelican Bay Condominiums 1
Camden 67.5 mo Wood Crest Condominiums 1
Camden 16.7 mo Lakepointe Condominiums 1
Ste. Genevieve 16.2 mo St Mary 1
Cape Girardeau 18.6 mo Royal Lake Estates 2
Cape Girardeau 31.8 mo Royal Lake Estates 2
Washington 25.4 mo Little Learners Academy 1
Camden 44.3 mo Red Oak Subdivision 2
Camden 44.6 mo Red Oak Subdivision 2
Greene 22.2 mo Eastbourough Subd 1
Barry 20.9 mo Berean Christian Academy 1
Douglas 18.1 mo Ava Head Start 5
Douglas 308.1 mo Ava Head Start 5
Barry 15.7 mo True Care Assisted Living Llc 2
Barry 23.6 mo True Care Assisted Living Llc 2
Franklin 35.1 mo Riverview Mhp 1
Franklin 19.7 mo Franklin Co Special School Dist 1
Franklin 15.6 mo Coleman Elem School 2
Franklin 16.2 mo Coleman Elem School 2
NA 24 mt Pretty Eagle School 1
NA 28 mt Northern Cheyenne Tribal School 1
Musselshell 17 mt Roundup Water Department 1
Big Horn 97 mt Absaloka Mine 1
Wheatland 28 mt Two Dot Water Users Company 1
Missoula 22 mt Clinton School 1
Ravalli 31 mt Farmers State Bank Victor 1
Yellowstone 97 mt Golden Eagle Water Users Assn 1
Silver Bow 405 mt Rocker Water And Sewer District 1
Big Horn 494 mt Spring Creek Coal Domestic 1
Gallatin 99 mt Antler Ridge Homeowners Association 1
Missoula 31 mt University Of Montana - Missoula 1
Flathead 110 mt Ashley Hill Subdivision 1
Park 16 mt Crazy Mountain Ranch Employee Housing 2
Park 18 mt Crazy Mountain Ranch Employee Housing 2
Lewis and Clark 21 mt Drumlummon Exploration Support Facility 1
Park 60 mt Avalon Subdivision 1
Yellowstone 23 mt Pacific Steel & Recycling 1
Buffalo 19 ne Gibbon, City Of 1
Burt 15.9 ne Tekamah, City Of 1
Butler 45.43 ne Dwight, Village Of 1
Clay 35 ne Glenvil, Village Of 1
Dakota 17 ne Dakota City, City Of 2
Dakota 19 ne Dakota City, City Of 2
Lancaster 54.5 ne Hickman, City Of 1
Seward 35.6 ne Goehner, Village Of 1
Douglas 23.5 ne Mount Michael High School 1
Hamilton 53.6 ne The Iams Company - Aurora Plant 1
Saunders 26.7 ne Army National Guard Cats - Mead 1
Saunders 65.18 ne Lake Allure Subdivision - Ashland 2
Saunders 79.32 ne Lake Allure Subdivision - Ashland 2
Seward 20.1 ne Bayer Crop-Science Wheat Breed'G Station 1
Jefferson 15.9 ne Jefferson Co Dist 300 - Tri-County 1
Washoe 100 nv Mount Rose Bowl Homeowners Association 1
Clark 42 nv Kapex Water System City Of Nlv 2
Clark 71 nv Kapex Water System City Of Nlv 2
Elko 17 nv Elko Rv Park At Ryndon 1
Hillsborough 22 nh Amherst Professional Bldg 1
Rockingham 16 nh Dearborn Ridge 1
Carroll 35 nh Top Notch Condos 2
Carroll 73 nh Top Notch Condos 2
Carroll 29 nh Bartlett Place 1
Carroll 16 nh Stillings Grant 1
Hillsborough 36 nh 288 Route 101 1
Hillsborough 16 nh Family Medical Center 2
Hillsborough 17 nh Family Medical Center 2
Merrimack 33 nh Bow Memorial School 1
Grafton 28 nh Waterville Estate Vlg Dist/W 2
Grafton 63 nh Waterville Estate Vlg Dist/W 2
Grafton 39 nh Beebe River 1
Grafton 17 nh Red Sleigh Condos 1
Grafton 27 nh Canaan Water Dept 1
Carroll 126 nh Northern Human Svcs 1
Carroll 24 nh Conway Town Hall 1
Rockingham 44 nh Cotton Farms Mhp 1
Rockingham 21 nh George B White Bldg 2
Rockingham 77 nh George B White Bldg 2
Strafford 23 nh Unh/Durham Water Sys 1
Merrimack 25 nh Colby Brook Estates 1
Rockingham 17 nh Icey Hill Cooperative 1
Grafton 18 nh Franconia Village Water 1
Grafton 282 nh Mittersill Water Dept 1
Carroll 137 nh Freedom Village Condos 3
Carroll 1660 nh Freedom Village Condos 3
Hillsborough 30 nh Mt Laurel Estates 1
Grafton 32 nh Mountain Lakes Water Dept 1
Merrimack 19 nh Hill Water Works 1
Merrimack 17 nh Mclane Northeast 1
Sullivan 19 nh Sarah Porter Sch 1
Sullivan 24 nh Goshen Lempster Coop Sch 1
Hillsborough 26 nh Gingerbread House 1
Rockingham 127 nh 28 Buttrick Rd Property 1
Carroll 45 nh Far Echo Harbor 1
Hillsborough 19 nh Strong Beginnings 1
Rockingham 24 nh Sanborn Regional Middle Sch 2
Rockingham 30 nh Sanborn Regional Middle Sch 2
Carroll 33 nh Deer Cove Water 1
Carroll 28 nh Hannaford Ossipee 8159 2
Carroll 42 nh Hannaford Ossipee 8159 2
Hillsborough 19 nh Paradise Estates Condominium 1
Hillsborough 26 nh Hannaford Pelham 8015 1
Cheshire 20 nh Rindge Memorial Sch 1
Strafford 17 nh Inn At Secretariat Estates 1
Rockingham 17 nh North Salem Village 1
Rockingham 18 nh Main Street Friends 1
Rockingham 20 nh Barnard Sch 1
Merrimack 36 nh Tilton Northfield Water Dist 1
Carroll 30 nh Sanbornville Water Dept 2
Carroll 39 nh Sanbornville Water Dept 2
Grafton 69 nh Waterville Valley Water Dist 1
Hillsborough 16 nh Kuncanowet Hills Mobile Home 1
Atlantic 600 nj Ballys Park Place Casino 1
Atlantic 21.4 nj Buena Regional High Scho 1
Atlantic 15.5 nj Collings Lake Elementary School 1
Atlantic 19.5 nj One Love Daycare And Preschool 2
Atlantic 35.2 nj One Love Daycare And Preschool 2
Atlantic 22 nj Tilton Terrace Mh 1
Atlantic 26.6 nj Homestead Residential Health Care 2
Atlantic 37.08 nj Homestead Residential Health Care 2
Bergen 20 nj High Mountain Road Schoo 1
Bergen 21.6 nj Ridgewood Water 1
Burlington 27.1 nj Fountain Of Life Center 2
Burlington 37.6 nj Fountain Of Life Center 2
Burlington 79 nj Ironstone Shopping Ctr 1
Burlington 43 nj Hilltop Mobile Village 1
Burlington 23.6 nj Newcomb Middle School 1
Burlington 19.5 nj Newcomb Middle School 1
Burlington 21 nj Deborah Heart & Lung Center 1
Burlington 16.7 nj United State Post Office - Vincentown 1
Burlington 190 nj New Lisbon Development Ctr 1
Burlington 44.36 nj Wagner Boot Camp 1
Camden 36 nj Pine Valley Golf Club 1
Camden 17.2 nj Atco Post Office 1
Cape May 27.8 nj Delsea Woods Community Llc 1
Cape May 17.2 nj Upper Twp Middle School 2
Cape May 20.6 nj Upper Twp Middle School 2
Cumberland 31.3 nj Cumberland Cnty Technical Ed 1
Cumberland 17.9 nj Bayshore Mobile Home Park 3
Cumberland 19 nj Bayshore Mobile Home Park 3
Essex 21 nj Mountain Ridge Country Club 2
Essex 110 nj Mountain Ridge Country Club 2
Gloucester 15.5 nj Ferro Corporation 4
Gloucester 62.6 nj Ferro Corporation 4
Gloucester 25.7 nj Tlc Daycare Center Inc 1
Hunterdon 113 nj Delaware Valley Regional 1
Hunterdon 28.7 nj Conley Elementary School 5
Hunterdon 160 nj Conley Elementary School 5
Hunterdon 18.5 nj Albert Elias Residential Group 2
Hunterdon 29.4 nj Albert Elias Residential Group 2
Hunterdon 36.7 nj East Amwell School 1
Hunterdon 105 nj Route 12 Business Park 1
Hunterdon 29.4 nj Phillips Barber Health Center 4
Hunterdon 232 nj Phillips Barber Health Center 4
Hunterdon 18.6 nj Stockton Water Department 1
Hunterdon 18 nj Am Best Co 1
Mercer 19.8 nj Faridy Veisz Fraytak Pc 1
Mercer 18.1 nj Princeton Technology Ctr 2
Mercer 110 nj Princeton Technology Ctr 2
Mercer 23 nj Pennington Partnership 1
Mercer 124 nj Lawrenceville School 1
Mercer 81 nj Princeton Friends School 1
Middlesex 41 nj Middlesex Presbyterian Church 1
Monmouth 30 nj Coltstown Group/Shopping Ctr 1
Monmouth 26.3 nj Bais Leah 1
Morris 18 nj Msm/Shamrock Tic Well # 3 2
Morris 60 nj Msm/Shamrock Tic Well # 3 2
Morris 15.9 nj 6 Mill Ridge Lane 1
Morris 43 nj Black River Middle School 4
Morris 74 nj Black River Middle School 4
Morris 87 nj 360 Route 24 2
Morris 276 nj 360 Route 24 2
Morris 16.6 nj Chester Woods Professional Park 1
Morris 23.6 nj Jefferson Twp High School 1
Morris 38.3 nj Our Lady Of The Magnific 2
Morris 61.7 nj Our Lady Of The Magnific 2
Morris 88.7 nj Morristown Memorial Hosp 1
Morris 21 nj Wdiftk Inc 1
Morris 16.9 nj Njdot @ Roxbury Corp Center 1
Ocean 54.3 nj Crystal Lake Health Care 1
Ocean 17 nj Public Works Bldg 2
Ocean 19 nj Public Works Bldg 2
Ocean 19 nj Air Park Emergency Services 1
Ocean 100.8 nj Brick Township Mua 1
Passaic 16.6 nj North Haledon First Presb. Church & Nurs 1
Passaic 16.4 nj Passaic Valley Water Commission 3
Passaic 20.8 nj Passaic Valley Water Commission 3
Passaic 19.27 nj N.J.D.W.S.C. - Wanaque North 3
Passaic 45.34 nj N.J.D.W.S.C. - Wanaque North 3
Passaic 24 nj Reflection Lakes Garden Apartments Inc 1
Passaic 16.8 nj Upper Greenwood Lk Elem School 1
Passaic 32 nj Christain Life-Day Care/Agape 1
Passaic 21 nj Hillcrest Community Ctr 2
Passaic 24 nj Hillcrest Community Ctr 2
Passaic 36 nj Milford Manor 1
Salem 19.2 nj Alloway Twp Elementary School 1
Salem 32 nj Leisure Arms Complex 1
Salem 17.4 nj Harding Woods Mhp 1
Salem 30 nj Bancroft Neuro Health Center 1
Somerset 28.1 nj Somerville Lumber Co 1
Somerset 61 nj Little Gem Academy 1
Sussex 16.4 nj Manor Plaza Condo Association Complex 1
Sussex 21.7 nj Sterling Plaza Office 1
Sussex 21.4 nj Green Apple Academy 1
Sussex 51.4 nj Hopatcong Head Start 1
Sussex 21.7 nj 350 Complex Well A 2
Sussex 35.8 nj 350 Complex Well A 2
Sussex 22 nj U W V H Dc System 1
Warren 150 nj Ise Farms Inc 1
Warren 18 nj James Alexander Corp 1
Warren 77 nj Washington Shopping Center, Inc 1
NA 25.9 nm Tesuque Camel Rock Casino 1
NA 21.9 nm Ldc Laguna Route 66 Casino 1
NA 15.9 nm Sandia Resort & Casino 1
NA 18 nm Wingate Elementary School (New) - Bia 1
Bernalillo 28 nm Bearcat Homeowners Association 1
Catron 280 nm Datil Elementary School 1
Rio Arriba 23 nm Canjilon Water System 1
Santa Fe 30 nm Santa Fe County West Sector 2
Santa Fe 37 nm Santa Fe County West Sector 2
Taos 20 nm La Lama Mdwca 2
Taos 130 nm La Lama Mdwca 2
Colfax 23 nm Uu Bar 1
Santa Fe 33 nm Santa Fe Girls School 1
Santa Fe 19 nm Agua Fria Water Association 1
Sierra 26 nm Hillsboro Mdwca 1
Chaves 70 nm Roswell Correctional Center 1
Santa Fe 16 nm St. Vincent Regional Medical Center 3
Santa Fe 34 nm St. Vincent Regional Medical Center 3
Socorro 18 nm Stallion Range Center 1
Rio Arriba 160 nm Chimayo Elementary School 1
Allegany 51.65 ny Northern Lights Candles 1
Broome 38.4 ny Ridgewood Mhp 1
Cattaraugus 371 ny West Valley Central School 1
Chautauqua 15.6 ny Heritage Village Retirement Campus 4
Chautauqua 31 ny Heritage Village Retirement Campus 4
Chautauqua 68 ny High Acres Mobile Home Park 1
Chautauqua 28.5 ny Maple Grove Jr Sr High School 2
Chautauqua 87 ny Maple Grove Jr Sr High School 2
Chautauqua 82 ny Pomfret North End Water District 1
Chenango 68.5 ny Meads Pond Mobile Home Park 1
Clinton 18 ny Morrisonville Water District 1
Clinton 26 ny Saranac Elementary School 1
Clinton 200 ny Ausable Valley Middle/High School 1
Clinton 611.5 ny Keeseville Country Gardens 2
Clinton 1400 ny Keeseville Country Gardens 2
Clinton 150 ny A N Deringer - Main Office 1
Columbia 2000 ny Valatie Village 1
Cortland 21 ny Appleby Elementary School 2
Cortland 28 ny Appleby Elementary School 2
Cortland 154.4 ny Northeast Transformer Services 1
Delaware 44 ny Roxbury Water District 1
Delaware 24 ny Phoenix House 1
Dutchess 25 ny Haviland Mhp #1- Andrea & Debra Ct. 2
Dutchess 30 ny Haviland Mhp #1- Andrea & Debra Ct. 2
Dutchess 84.7 ny Hopewell Services Inc 1
Dutchess 780 ny Wappingers Falls Village 1
Dutchess 20.8 ny Revere Park (East Fishkill W D#2) 1
Dutchess 81 ny Little Switzerland 1
Dutchess 20 ny Quaker Hill Manor 1
Dutchess 28 ny Beekman Elementary School 1
Dutchess 715 ny Dover Middle/High School 1
Dutchess 23 ny Roosevelt High School 1
Dutchess 27 ny Arlington Central Administration Office 1
Dutchess 27 ny Executive Square 1
Erie 20 ny Springwood Mobile Village 1
Erie 150 ny Wales Elementary School 2
Erie 920 ny Wales Elementary School 2
Erie 15.5 ny Craneridge Water Supply 1
Erie 17 ny Chaffee Landfill 1
Franklin 34 ny Saranac Lake V 1
Franklin 27 ny Adirondack Leadership Expeditions 1
Genesee 21 ny Alabama Water District One 1
Hamilton 17.5 ny Inlet Public School 1
Herkimer 17 ny Holiday Shores Estates 1
Herkimer 29.5 ny Higby Club Water System 1
Montgomery 41.5 ny Driscoll Foods 1
Oneida 46.5 ny Yerkies Mobile Manor 1
Onondaga 34.15 ny Mobile Manor Mobile Home Park 2
Onondaga 41.5 ny Mobile Manor Mobile Home Park 2
Orange 19.7 ny Lamplight Village 1
Orange 16 ny Greenwood Lake Village 1
Orange 17.3 ny Scotchtown Park 3
Orange 24.2 ny Scotchtown Park 3
Orange 29 ny Highlands Water District 1
Orange 15.85 ny Yeshiva Toras Chemed 1
Orange 20.8 ny Linden Homes 1
Orange 18.9 ny U.S.M.A. - Tmp Area "V" - Camp Buckner 1
Orange 17.65 ny Sheri Torah Temporary Girls School 1
Orleans 29.6 ny Clarendon Town Wds 2
Orleans 29.6 ny Clarendon Town Wds 2
Otsego 253 ny Springbrook At St. Marys 2
Otsego 429.5 ny Springbrook At St. Marys 2
Putnam 260 ny Fox Run Condominiums 1
Putnam 146 ny Patterson Village Condominiums 1
Putnam 37.5 ny Putnam Nursing & Rehab.Center 1
Putnam 121 ny Brewster Woods Condominium 1
Putnam 155 ny Society Hill Condominiums W.S. 1
Rensselaer 720 ny Hoosick Falls (V) Pws 1
Rensselaer 24 ny Troy City Pws 1
Rensselaer 17 ny Schodack Ceo 1
St. Lawrence 76 ny Boyden Brook Mobil Home Community 1
St. Lawrence 23.4 ny Reynolds Metals Company-Alcoa East 2
St. Lawrence 25.8 ny Reynolds Metals Company-Alcoa East 2
St. Lawrence 16.5 ny Snell Complex 1
Saratoga 17 ny Stillwater Village 4
Saratoga 72 ny Stillwater Village 4
Saratoga 49.5 ny Milton Knolls Mobile Home Park 1
Saratoga 34 ny Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk Wd 1
Saratoga 21.5 ny Creek & Pines Mobile Home Park 1
Saratoga 63.5 ny Terrel Hills Subdivision 1
Saratoga 19.5 ny North Creek Mobile Village 1
Saratoga 22 ny Stillwater Wd #1 (Stillwater Vlg) 4
Saratoga 530 ny Stillwater Wd #1 (Stillwater Vlg) 4
Saratoga 16.5 ny Peebles Island State Park 2
Saratoga 24 ny Peebles Island State Park 2
Saratoga 41 ny Cpwa Route 146A Ballston Wd 2
Saratoga 53 ny Cpwa Route 146A Ballston Wd 2
Schoharie 319 ny Warnerville Water District # 1 1
Steuben 2300 ny Troupsburg Water District 1
Sullivan 28 ny Emerald Green Lake Louise Marie Ws 1
Sullivan 23.5 ny Dillon Farms 1
Sullivan 18 ny Melody Lake Acres 2
Sullivan 37.4 ny Melody Lake Acres 2
Sullivan 37.5 ny Cold Spring Rd - Thompson 1
Sullivan 28 ny Sdtc-The Center For Discovery 1
Tioga 20.6 ny Spencer-Vanetten High School 1
Ulster 24 ny Pine Garden Apartments 1
Ulster 20 ny Woodstock Day School 1
Ulster 275 ny Palmer Center Ugarc 1
Ulster 41 ny Wawarsing Day Hab 1
Warren 57 ny Arcady Bay Estates 1
Warren 15.5 ny Evergreen Homeowners Assoc. 3
Warren 31 ny Evergreen Homeowners Assoc. 3
Westchester 15.5 ny Yeshiva Farm Settlement 2
Westchester 26.5 ny Yeshiva Farm Settlement 2
Westchester 19 ny Bedford Consolidated W.D. 1
Westchester 17.8 ny Pleasantville Water District 1
Westchester 15.7 ny Tarrytown Water Supply 1
Westchester 27.5 ny Lake Katonah Club Inc 1
Westchester 16 ny Barnwell Building 2
Westchester 20.5 ny Barnwell Building 2
Westchester 16 ny Northern Westch Prof. Pk.101 5
Westchester 68 ny Northern Westch Prof. Pk.101 5
Westchester 22 ny Ramleh Water Works Corp. Inc. 2
Westchester 28 ny Ramleh Water Works Corp. Inc. 2
Westchester 26 ny Cross River Place 2
Westchester 81 ny Cross River Place 2
Wyoming 44 ny Warsaw Village 1
Ashe 35 nc Buffalo Meadows S/D 1
Ashe 32 nc Blue Ridge Mnr Ashe Lake Beaver Crk Sec 1
Buncombe 123 nc Kirk Glen S/D 1
Cherokee 60 nc J C Campbell Folk School 1
Graham 17 nc Town Of Fontana Dam 1
Henderson 29 nc Lake Sheila Water System 1
Henderson 50 nc Mountain View Assisted Living 1
Jackson 19 nc High Hampton Inn/Country Club 1
Jackson 18 nc Mountain Meadows Apartments 2
Jackson 40 nc Mountain Meadows Apartments 2
Jackson 21 nc Trillium Links & Village 1
Jackson 25 nc Chestnut Square 2
Jackson 27 nc Chestnut Square 2
Macon 19 nc Cullasaja Club 1
Mecklenburg 19 nc Reedy Creek Mhp 1
Polk 25.37 nc The Brow Condominiums 1
Swain 17 nc Nantahala Village 2
Swain 42 nc Nantahala Village 2
Transylvania 17 nc Toxaway Point 1
Watauga 23 nc Pebble Creek Apartments 1
Watauga 21 nc Dot-Boone Maint Yard 3
Watauga 100 nc Dot-Boone Maint Yard 3
Caswell 18 nc Stoney Creek Elem School 1
Forsyth 16 nc Somerset Mhp 1
Forsyth 39 nc Mcbride`S Mhp 1
Randolph 22 nc Level Cross Christian School 1
Randolph 17 nc Northeastern Randolph Mid Sch 1
Rockingham 85 nc Gideon Grove Tp No 1 1
Vance 27.3 nc White Rock Mhp 1
Yadkin 74 nc Forbush High School 1
Chatham 16 nc Cedar Lake Condo 5
Chatham 210 nc Cedar Lake Condo 5
Moore 25 nc Whispering Pines Development 5
Moore 59 nc Whispering Pines Development 5
Sampson 31.65 nc Smithfield Packing Co Clinton Plant 1
Scotland 25 nc Wagram, Town Of 1
Wake 18 nc Burnette`S Mhp 1
Wake 16 nc Knightdale Estates Mhp 1
Wake 17 nc Amber Acres 4
Wake 26 nc Amber Acres 4
Nash 220 nc Red Oak Elementary School 1
Onslow 17.09 nc Lauradale S/D 1
Buncombe 16 nc Poplar Acres Mhp 1
Buncombe 17 nc Stone Mountain School Cabins 1
Henderson 18 nc Clear Creek Meadows S/D 2
Henderson 24 nc Clear Creek Meadows S/D 2
Henderson 18 nc Oleta Falls S/D 1
Henderson 16 nc Jeter Mountain Mhp 1
Jackson 18 nc Dillsboro Water & Sewer Inc 1
Jackson 25 nc Summit Charter School 1
Macon 16 nc Highgate S/D 1
Rowan 23.4 nc Carolina Stalite Co 2
Rowan 41 nc Carolina Stalite Co 2
Guilford 17.1 nc Gunter`S Crossing 1
Watauga 21 nc Appalcart Transit Facility 1
Nash 45.8 nc Freedom Industries 2
Nash 240 nc Freedom Industries 2
Orange 16.4 nc Our Playhouse Preschool 2
Orange 20 nc Our Playhouse Preschool 2
Wake 16.6 nc Old Milburnie Crossing S/D 1
Cumberland 46.9179 nc South Point Sd 1
Craven 19 nc Mcas Nbc School 2
Craven 23 nc Mcas Nbc School 2
Pasquotank 25 nc Pasquotank Co Ro Water System 5
Pasquotank 168 nc Pasquotank Co Ro Water System 5
New Hanover 19.05 nc Specialty Engraving 1
Pender 17.13 nc Hampstead Pines 1
Divide 15.8 nd Noonan City Of 1
Dunn 16 nd Killdeer Lodge 1
McKenzie 101 nd Ridgeview Park 1
McKenzie 31.9 nd Virtucon Properties-Phase 2 1
McKenzie 18.2 nd Fertile Fields 1
Ransom 24.1 nd Lisbon City Of 1
Walsh 18.4 nd Fordville Public School 1
Ward 16.3 nd Makoti City Of 1
Auglaize 24.8 oh New Bremen Village 1
Columbiana 20.1 oh Premier Park Estates Llc 1
Columbiana 18 oh Buckeye Transfer Inc 1
Columbiana 16.1 oh Columbiana County-County Home Rd Pws 1
Coshocton 25 oh Millers Acres Home Owner Association 1
Darke 16.9 oh Northtowne Communities Llc 1
Franklin 20.5 oh Darbydale Elementary School 1
Franklin 141 oh Buckeye Landscape Pws 1
Geauga 17 oh Gurney Elementary School 1
Geauga 17 oh Bainbridge Center Bldg. 1
Geauga 27 oh Aco Polymer Products 3
Geauga 34 oh Aco Polymer Products 3
Geauga 39 oh Peace Lutheran Church & Preschool Pws 1
Hancock 19 oh Mt Blanchard Village 1
Hancock 19 oh Village Of Vanlue 1
Henry 20 oh The Ridge Project Mcclure 2
Henry 56 oh The Ridge Project Mcclure 2
Highland 25.3 oh Leesburg Village 2
Highland 28.9 oh Leesburg Village 2
Hocking 85 oh Skyline Trailer Court 1
Jefferson 162 oh Apostolate For Family Consecration 1
Knox 33.9 oh Grandview Mhp A Pws 1
Lake 19 oh Holden Arboretum 1
Licking 27.5 oh Gratiot Improvement Association 1
Mahoning 21 oh Sebring Village Pws 2
Mahoning 24 oh Sebring Village Pws 2
Mahoning 40.6 oh Linde Hydraulics, Corp. 1
Mahoning 17.4 oh South Range Local Schools K-12 Pws 1
Medina 18.7 oh Echo Lake Community Association 1
Mercer 53.3 oh Grand Lake Estates 1
Mercer 18.2 oh Rockford Village Pws 1
Miami 16.4 oh Robinson Warehouse 1
Morgan 17.2 oh West Malta Rural Water Pws 1
Morgan 92 oh Aep-Muskingum River U1-4 1
Putnam 18 oh Columbus Grove Village 2
Putnam 21 oh Columbus Grove Village 2
Richland 21.6 oh Hillside Mhp 1
Richland 20 oh Aqua Ohio - Mansfield System 8 1
Stark 25 oh Marlington Middle School 1
Summit 25.1 oh Kriegers Market Pws 1
Summit 30.8 oh Lorantffy Care Center 1
Summit 17.3 oh Pebble Creek Convalescent Center 2
Summit 25.8 oh Pebble Creek Convalescent Center 2
Summit 17.7 oh Wendys-Canton Road Pws 2
Summit 22.2 oh Wendys-Canton Road Pws 2
Summit 18.1 oh Manchester Umc / Here For You Child Dev 2
Summit 22.8 oh Manchester Umc / Here For You Child Dev 2
Summit 19.2 oh Schrop Junior High School 1
Summit 34 oh Oig Limited Pws 1
Trumbull 48 oh Concord Care Ctr-Hartford 1
Trumbull 29 oh Trumbull County - Braceville Twp Pws 1
Trumbull 16.5 oh Wheatley Apartment Building 1
Van Wert 16.3 oh Lincolnview Bible Board 1
Washington 25.3 oh Putnam Community Water Association Pws 1
Washington 19.1 oh Waterford Water/Sewer Association 1
Wayne 26 oh Tricor Metals 1
Wayne 17 oh Ohio Farms Packing Co. Pws 2
Wayne 24 oh Ohio Farms Packing Co. Pws 2
Wood 21 oh Northwestern W And Sd-Fostoria North 1
Wood 20.4 oh Northwestern W And Sd -Toledo Svce Area 1
McCurtain 18.42 ok Mccurtain Co Rwd #8 (Mt. Fork Water) 2
McCurtain 31.2 ok Mccurtain Co Rwd #8 (Mt. Fork Water) 2
Pottawatomie 15.6 ok Shawnee Municipal Authority 1
Hughes 27.5 ok Dustin Pws 2
Hughes 28.3 ok Dustin Pws 2
Pittsburg 43.2 ok Pittsburg 1
Pittsburg 15.5 ok Pittsburg Co Rwd # 4 (Canadian) 1
Mayes 21.4 ok Okla Ordnance Works Authority 1
Cherokee 17.5 ok Lred (Woodhaven) 1
Adair 15.5 ok Skelly School 4
Adair 27 ok Skelly School 4
Alfalfa 63.5 ok Cherokee 1
Alfalfa 17 ok Helena 1
Beaver 49.7 ok Beaver Co Rwd #2 (Gate) 1
Beaver 32.7 ok Seaboard Foods Beaver Co #47 1
Carter 26.6 ok Mary Jackson Tp 1
Cleveland 40 ok Moore 1
Cleveland 46.6 ok Noble Estates Mhp 1
Comanche 34 ok Indiahoma 1
Grant 16.3 ok Medford 1
Harper 31.1 ok Buffalo 1
Kay 186 ok Kaw City Water Authority 1
Kingfisher 25.3 ok Loyal 1
Marshall 16.2 ok Oakview Water Corp 1
Marshall 16 ok Texoma Hills 1
Canadian 15.8 ok Northwest Expressway Mhp 1
Coal 31.8 ok Tupelo Pwa 1
Garfield 39.4 ok Douglas 2
Garfield 378 ok Douglas 2
Latimer 18.5 ok Latimer Co Rwd #2 7
Latimer 43.3 ok Latimer Co Rwd #2 7
Latimer 97.4 ok Oklahoma Veterans Center 1
McIntosh 18.6 ok Cannon Mhp 1
Oklahoma 24.5 ok Shady Oaks Mhp Oklahoma County 1
Okmulgee 22.1 ok Morris 2
Okmulgee 26.1 ok Morris 2
Okmulgee 40.2 ok Mission Lane Mhp 1
Okmulgee 73 ok Osu Institute Of Technology 1
Pushmataha 16.5 ok Clayton Public Works Authority 2
Pushmataha 29.1 ok Clayton Public Works Authority 2
Seminole 74 ok Seminole Co Rw&Swmd #3 1
Stephens 16.5 ok Halliburton 1
Woods 182 ok Charles E. Johnson Correctional Center 2
Woods 279 ok Charles E. Johnson Correctional Center 2
Grady 34.4 ok Verden 1
Grady 30.2 ok Bridge Creek High School 1
Oklahoma 595 ok Timberland Mhc 2
Oklahoma 1190 ok Timberland Mhc 2
Linn 33 or Periwinkle Mobile Home Park 1
Clatsop 35 or Fernhill Community Wtr System 1
Douglas 22.4 or Drain, City Of 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Gresham Pwo-Water Section 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Pleasant Home Water District 1
Linn 16.9 or Harrisburg, City Of 1
Clackamas 15.9 or Lake Grove Water District 1
Umatilla 99 or Locust Mobile Village 1
Benton 17.3 or Monroe, City Of 1
Lincoln 17.5 or Westwood Village 1
Clackamas 17 or Clackamas River Water - Clairmont 1
Tillamook 26 or Pacific City Joint Water - San Auth 1
Tillamook 25 or Tierra Del Mar Water Co 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Burlington Water District 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Palatine Hill Water District 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Portland Water Bureau 1
Washington 15.9 or West Slope Water District 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Valley View Water District 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Lorna Portland Water Llc 1
Washington 15.9 or Tualatin Valley Water District 1
Washington 15.9 or Raleigh Water District 1
Multnomah 15.9 or Rockwood Pud 1
Clackamas 15.9 or Skyview Acres Water Co-Op 1
Washington 15.9 or Tigard, City Of 1
Washington 15.9 or Tualatin, City Of 1
Douglas 18 or Usfs Tiller Ranger Station 1
Tillamook 23 or Watseco-Barview Water District 1
Lincoln 16.1 or Lower Siletz Water System 1
Lane 20 or Row River Valley Water Dist 3
Lane 27.2 or Row River Valley Water Dist 3
Washington 16 or Cold Springs Water Co 1
Clackamas 16 or Molalla River Sd - Rural Dell Elem 2
Clackamas 48 or Molalla River Sd - Rural Dell Elem 2
Jackson 20.23 or Rogue River Campground 1
Linn 85 or Kidco Head Start-Sunnyside 3
Linn 158 or Kidco Head Start-Sunnyside 3
Lane 27.4 or Pisgah Public Market 1
Lincoln 19.1 or Eddyville Charter School 3
Lincoln 31.4 or Eddyville Charter School 3
Lincoln 110 or Salmon River Rv Park 1
Douglas 18 or Diamond Lake Lodge/Resort 1
Benton 26.2 or Fairplay Elementary Sd 509J 5
Benton 95 or Fairplay Elementary Sd 509J 5
Malheur 15.9 or Willowcreek Elem Sd #84 3
Malheur 30.6 or Willowcreek Elem Sd #84 3
Marion 25.7 or Valley Inquiry Charter School 1
Clackamas 37.2 or West Linn/Wilsonville 1
Linn 19.5 or Lebanon Union High-Land Lab 1
Linn 19 or Wayne Buck Water System 1
Lane 27 or Emerald Christian Academy 1
Columbia 21 or Scappoose Adventist School 1
Multnomah 17 or Hall Of Fame Test System 1
Bucks 29.7 pa Delaware Valley College 1
Bucks 20.7 pa Doylestown Hosp T/A Pine Run 1
Bucks 61.6 pa Grandview Hospital 3
Bucks 230.33 pa Grandview Hospital 3
Bucks 17 pa Bedminster Elem School 1
Bucks 33 pa John Grasse Elementary School 1
Bucks 165.5 pa Durham Nock Elem School 1
Bucks 55.5 pa Quakertown Christian School 2
Bucks 215.05 pa Quakertown Christian School 2
Chester 44.6 pa Taylors Mobile Home Park 1
Chester 20 pa Maplewood Mobile Home Park 2
Chester 45 pa Maplewood Mobile Home Park 2
Chester 23 pa Lazy Acres Mobile Home Park 1
Chester 44.2 pa Echo Valley Mhp 1
Chester 21 pa Cochranville Mhp 1
Chester 29 pa Spring Run Estates Wtp 1
Chester 17.5 pa Montessori School 1
Chester 80 pa Curiosity Corner Day Care Ctr 1
Chester 17 pa Wagontown Country Day School 1
Chester 20 pa Pikeland Village Square 3
Chester 39 pa Pikeland Village Square 3
Chester 17.5 pa Creative Kids Of Downingtown 1
Chester 22 pa Sandy Hill Preschool 1
Chester 18.5 pa East Fallowfield Elem School 1
Chester 120 pa Chadds Ford Elementary School 1
Delaware 271 pa Brinton Manor 1
Montgomery 49 pa St Pauls Luth Ch 1
Montgomery 21 pa Exelon Nuclear Power Plant 1
Bradford 18.8 pa Wysox Twp Municipal Authority 1
Bradford 20.8 pa Ulster Municipal Authority 1
Bradford 31.08 pa Animal Care Sanctuary 2
Bradford 35.9 pa Animal Care Sanctuary 2
Bradford 22.55 pa Cummings Lumber Company Inc 1
Bradford 27 pa Sru Middle School 1
Bradford 16.45 pa Bradford Tioga Head Start 2
Bradford 30.45 pa Bradford Tioga Head Start 2
Bradford 87.5 pa Oak Hill Veneer 1
Lackawanna 16 pa St Marys Villa Nursing Home 1
Lackawanna 64.9 pa Scott Technology Park 1
Monroe 27.5 pa Barton Court 2
Monroe 29 pa Barton Court 2
Monroe 88.95 pa White Rock Mobile Home Park 1
Monroe 24 pa Hillcrest Retirement Community 1
Monroe 16.3 pa Dwgnra Headquarters 1
Monroe 41 pa Liberty Mall 1
Monroe 16 pa Pennsylvania 940 Station 1
Monroe 46 pa Lakewood Retreat 1
Monroe 20 pa Blakeslee Plaza 1
Wayne 31 pa Aqua Pa Gouldsboro 1
Wayne 21 pa Saber Health Care Group 1
Wayne 22 pa Preston Elementary School 1
Wayne 18 pa Loveshaw Incorporated 1
Wyoming 83 pa Keystone College 1
Berks 152 pa Lazy K Campground 1
Berks 26 pa Materion Brush Inc 2
Berks 36 pa Materion Brush Inc 2
Berks 28 pa Blue Mtn Coop Tilden Ind Park 1
Berks 76.5 pa Mountain View Apartments 1
Berks 105 pa Zwicky Recycling 1
Carbon 23.35 pa Springdale Gardens 1
Carbon 27 pa Youth Forestry Camp #2 1
Lehigh 26.4 pa Mount Trexler Manor 2
Lehigh 46.05 pa Mount Trexler Manor 2
Northampton 19 pa Hickory Hills Mhc 1
Schuylkill 32.9 pa Mountain Water Authority 1
Schuylkill 40.8 pa Deer Lake Citizens Assoc 2
Schuylkill 57.4 pa Deer Lake Citizens Assoc 2
Schuylkill 32.5 pa Pine Terrace Mobile Home Park 2
Schuylkill 168 pa Pine Terrace Mobile Home Park 2
Schuylkill 15.5 pa Northeastern Power Company 1
Schuylkill 18 pa John B Rich Mem Power Station 1
Schuylkill 16.2 pa Fabcon East Corporation Llc 1
Schuylkill 38.25 pa Corsicana Bedding Inc 1
Bedford 23.2 pa Osterburg Water Co 1
Bedford 42.9 pa Snake Spring Township Ma 1
Blair 15.96 pa A P Green Refractories 1
Cambria 15.6 pa Barr Area Municipal Authority 1
Centre 24 pa Monument Water Assoc 1
Juniata 16.45 pa Locust Grove Retirement Home 2
Juniata 100 pa Locust Grove Retirement Home 2
Lycoming 21.9 pa Bimbo Bakeries Usa Inc 1
Montour 18.75 pa Us Gypsum Company 3
Montour 81.63 pa Us Gypsum Company 3
Somerset 48.2 pa North Star East Mid Sch 1
Union 15.8 pa Hillside Christian Academy 2
Union 21 pa Hillside Christian Academy 2
Armstrong 18.4 pa Buffalo Twp Mun Auth Freeport 1
Butler 26 pa Beacon Lite Mobile Estates 1
Butler 15.7 pa Bernies Mobile Home Park 1
Butler 17 pa Evans City Borough 1
Butler 28 pa Marion Twp Wtp 1
Butler 16 pa Summit Academy 2
Butler 90 pa Summit Academy 2
Butler 31.7 pa Iron Mountain 1
Butler 37 pa Calvary Baptist School 1
Butler 21.8 pa Holy Sepulcher School 1
Butler 29 pa Rowan Towers 1
Butler 23 pa Adams Mfg Corp 1
Indiana 24 pa Marion Center High Sch 1
Clarion 1273 pa Paint Township Mun Water Auth 1
Crawford 16 pa Mitchell Lake Mobile Home Park 1
Crawford 15.6 pa Highpoint Majr Development 1
Crawford 16.5 pa Us Bronze Foundry And Machine 1
Crawford 23.3 pa Moody Buildings 1 And 2 1
Crawford 17 pa Pittsburgh Glass Works 1
Crawford 39 pa Spartansburg Elementary School 1
Crawford 16.5 pa Vision Quest Lee Prep Academy 1
Erie 16.5 pa Conelway Elementary School 1
Jefferson 16.2 pa Soldier Water System 1
Lawrence 17.1 pa Villa Maria Community Center 1
Lawrence 42.1 pa Castle Cheese 1
McKean 20.6 pa Port Allegany Water Department 1
Venango 27.5 pa Oakland Elementary School 1
Venango 18.6 pa Wrought Products 1
Warren 19.5 pa Sugar Grove Elementary School 1
Adams 20.5 pa Cavalry Heights Mhp 1
Adams 54 pa Specialty Granules Inc 1
Dauphin 24 pa Harrisburg Intl Airport 1
Franklin 31 pa Mercersburg Muni Water Auth 1
Lancaster 69.5 pa Log Cabin Court 1
Lancaster 21.5 pa Spring Lake Park 1
Lancaster 60.5 pa Jubilee Mhp 1
Lancaster 30.5 pa Villas At Georgetown 5
Lancaster 200.5 pa Villas At Georgetown 5
Lancaster 41.9 pa Manheim Auto Auction 1
Lancaster 33 pa Circle M Campground 1
Lancaster 17 pa Lancaster Mennonite High Sch 1
Lancaster 16 pa Blue Rock Mennonite Sch 1
Lancaster 16 pa Linville Hill Mennonite Sch 1
Lancaster 17 pa Paradise Elementary School 2
Lancaster 25 pa Paradise Elementary School 2
Lancaster 17 pa Farmersville Mennonite School 1
Lancaster 153.5 pa Valco Headquarters 1
Lancaster 18 pa Morgan Truck Body Llc 1
Lancaster 16 pa Brecknock Elementary School 2
Lancaster 16 pa Brecknock Elementary School 2
Lancaster 18 pa Fairhaven Christian School 1
Lancaster 19 pa B J Baldwin Electric Inc 4
Lancaster 37 pa B J Baldwin Electric Inc 4
Lancaster 39 pa Wesley United Methodist Church 1
Lebanon 16 pa Countryside Christian Comm 1
Lebanon 16.05 pa Ridgeview Mhp & Apts 3
Lebanon 30 pa Ridgeview Mhp & Apts 3
Lebanon 46.5 pa Yellow Breeches School 2
Lebanon 257.5 pa Yellow Breeches School 2
Lebanon 22 pa Philhaven 1
York 37.8 pa Dover Bethany United Meth Ch 1
York 32 pa Fairview Twp Bldg 1
Providence 18 ri Fogarty Memorial School 3
Providence 21 ri Fogarty Memorial School 3
Washington 29.6 ri Lindhbrook Water Company 1
Kent 39 ri Mildred E Lineham School 1
Washington 17 ri Metcalf Elementary School 1
Providence 16 ri Providence-City Of 3
Providence 30 ri Providence-City Of 3
Providence 21 ri North Scituate Elementary 2
Providence 47 ri North Scituate Elementary 2
Washington 71 ri Charlestown Elementary School 2
Washington 97 ri Charlestown Elementary School 2
Newport 25 ri Jamestown Water Department 1
Kent 67 ri Coventry National Guard Station 1
Providence 29.5 ri North Smithfield 282 Combat Communicatio 2
Providence 31 ri North Smithfield 282 Combat Communicatio 2
Providence 17 ri Burrillville Middle School 1
Providence 20 ri West Glocester Elem. School (Formerly Gl 1
Providence 22 ri Chopmist Hill Community Center 2
Providence 28 ri Chopmist Hill Community Center 2
Washington 53 ri Sstar Of Rhode Island 1
Providence 65 ri Pied Piper Nursery School, Inc. 1
Kent 19 ri Arcadia Childrens Home 1
Providence 18 ri Bruin Plastics Company, Inc. 1
Washington 41 ri Rochs Fresh Foods Facility 1
Providence 43 ri East Smithfield Wd - Whipple 1
Abbeville 21.5 sc Pinehurst S/D (0150003) 1
Abbeville 29 sc Cold Springs School (0170104) 1
Charleston 22.5 sc Oyster Park (1070256) 1
Chester 55 sc Edgemoor Headstart (1270103) 1
Lexington 29 sc Aaa - Hilton Sound (3250024) 1
Lexington 18 sc Aaa - Ridge Point S/D (3250105) 1
Lexington 24 sc Triple Acres Mhp 1 (3260049) 1
Lexington 460 sc Pine Ridge Mhp (3260157) 1
Lexington 15.5 sc Sand Mountain Mhp (3260183) 2
Lexington 16 sc Sand Mountain Mhp (3260183) 2
Orangeburg 38 sc Bowman Town Of (3810004) 1
Orangeburg 90 sc Branchville Town Of (3810005) 1
York 29 sc Supermetal Holdings Usa (4630003) 2
York 53 sc Supermetal Holdings Usa (4630003) 2
York 96 sc Cm Steel Inc (4630061) 1
York 114 sc Cws Foxwood (4650008) 1
York 24 sc Mountain View Mhp (4660064) 1
York 25 sc Blessed Hope School (4670106) 1
York 29 sc Shield Of Faith (4670957) 1
Spink 33 sd Doland 1
Dickson 22 tn Water Auth. Of Dickson County 1
Carter 28 tn Elizabethton Water Dept 1
Carter 16 tn North Elizabethton Water Co-Op 2
Carter 28 tn North Elizabethton Water Co-Op 2
Carter 16 tn Siam Utility District 2
Carter 28 tn Siam Utility District 2
Carter 16 tn South Elizabethton Utility Dis 2
Carter 28 tn South Elizabethton Utility Dis 2
Weakley 25 tn K-T Clay Company 1
Carter 16 tn Watauga River Regional Water Auathority 2
Carter 28 tn Watauga River Regional Water Auathority 2
Austin 28.1 tx Coushatte Campground 1
Bailey 36 tx Minsa Corporation 1
Bandera 17.4 tx Bandera Isd Bandera High School 1
Bastrop 16 tx Acme Brick Elgin Plant 1
Bastrop 24 tx Md Anderson Cancer Research Smithville 5
Bastrop 86 tx Md Anderson Cancer Research Smithville 5
Bee 27.3 tx Tdcj Chase Field 1
Bexar 31.8 tx Alamo 1 1
Bexar 25 tx Camp Stanley Storage Activity 1
Bexar 22 tx Surlean Meat Co 1
Bosque 210 tx Shuler Point 1
Brazoria 23 tx Commodore Cove Improvement District 1
Brazoria 42.3 tx Village Of Surfside Beach 1
Brazoria 122 tx Snug Harbor Subdivision 1
Brazoria 21 tx Las Playas 1
Brazoria 20 tx Key Largo Utilities 1
Brazoria 19 tx Basf Freeport Site 1
Brazoria 16 tx Dow Texas Freeport Salt Dome 3 1
Brazoria 100 tx Shintech Freeport Plant 1
Brazoria 17 tx 6711 Highway 332 1
Brazoria 321 tx Manvel Bible Chapel 1
Brewster 24 tx Marathon Water Supply & Sewer Service Co 1
Burleson 19 tx Clara Hills Water System 1
Burnet 20 tx City Of Granite Shoals Sherwood Iii 1
Burnet 20 tx Cassie Water System 1
Burnet 22 tx Capstone Subdivision 1
Calhoun 40.7 tx La Salle Wcid 1 2
Calhoun 110 tx La Salle Wcid 1 2
Collin 17.1 tx Seis Lagos Utility District 1
Colorado 25.6 tx Columbus Livestock Co 1
Comal 15.7 tx Oak Village North 1
Comal 38.7 tx Clear Water Estates 1
Dawson 42 tx Klondike Isd 2
Dawson 110 tx Klondike Isd 2
Denton 28.7 tx East Ponder Estates 1
DeWitt 16 tx Meyersville School 1
Eastland 29 tx City Of Ranger 1
Ector 29 tx Cemex Odessa Plant 3
Ector 90 tx Cemex Odessa Plant 3
El Paso 24 tx Phelps Dodge Refining 1
El Paso 110 tx Fort Bliss Site Monitor 1
Erath 23 tx Schreiber Foods 1
Erath 20 tx Horsemans Ranch Ws 1
Fort Bend 19 tx Nrg W A Parish Electric Generating Stati 1
Fort Bend 19 tx Kingsbridge Mud 2
Fort Bend 21 tx Kingsbridge Mud 2
Fort Bend 18 tx George Ranch The 1
Fort Bend 21 tx Faith United Methodist Church 1
Fort Bend 16 tx Grand Lakes Mud 4 1
Fort Bend 20 tx Akzo Nobel Surface Chemistry 1
Freestone 26 tx Willowcreek Farms 1
Galveston 23.5 tx Texas City Bayou Golf Club 1
Galveston 24.1 tx Ut Medical Branch Galveston 1
Gillespie 22.3 tx Doss Community Improvement Center 1
Harris 21 tx Aldine Community Care Center 1
Harris 34 tx Bergville Addition 1
Harris 39.6 tx Cedar Bayou Park 1
Harris 61.3 tx Harris County Wcid Fondren Road 1
Harris 16.3 tx Memorial Hills Utility District 1
Harris 20 tx Meadowlake Estates 1
Harris 46.6 tx Sunbelt Fwsd High Meadows Subdivision 1
Harris 24.4 tx United Salt Corporation 1
Harris 16.2 tx El Dorado Mobile Home Community 1
Harris 16 tx Harris County Fwsd 1B 1
Harris 22 tx Dow Chemical Co Laporte Plant 6
Harris 94 tx Dow Chemical Co Laporte Plant 6
Harris 71.8 tx Smith International 1
Harris 26 tx T H Wharton Electric Generating Station 1
Harris 71 tx Houston First Church Of God 1
Harris 20.6 tx Intercontinental Terminals Deer Park Ter 1
Harris 26 tx Basf Corporation Pasadena Plant 3
Harris 65 tx Basf Corporation Pasadena Plant 3
Harris 24 tx Clear Lake Chemicals Plant 2
Harris 27.2 tx Clear Lake Chemicals Plant 2
Harris 55 tx City Of Pasadena El Cary Estates 1
Harris 22 tx Nottingham Country Mud 1
Harris 20.5 tx Harris County Mud 155 1
Harris 250 tx G E Preco Turbine & Compressor Svc 1
Harris 25 tx Vine Apostolic Church 1
Harris 21.6 tx City Of Hilshire Village 1
Harris 18 tx National Speciality Alloys 1
Harris 43.2 tx American Acryl Bayport Plant 1
Harris 19.2 tx Turk Brothers Building 1
Harris 41 tx Barbours Cut Terminal 1
Harris 18.6 tx Harris County Mud 500 1
Harris 48.5 tx Harris County Mud 406 1
Harris 16 tx Allied Concrete Plant No Three 1
Harris 18 tx 529 Industrial Development 1
Harris 52.2 tx Barefoot Rv Park 1
Harris 28 tx Barely Lane Business Park 2
Harris 45 tx Barely Lane Business Park 2
Henderson 24 tx Lollipop Water Works Inc 1
Hood 29.1 tx Cresson Crossroads 1
Hunt 16.2 tx City Of West Tawakoni 1
Hutchinson 33 tx Chevron Phillips Chemical Borger Plant 1
Jack 20 tx City Of Jacksboro 1
Jasper 17.3 tx Harrisburg Wsc 1
Jefferson 22.1 tx City Of Bevil Oaks 1
Jefferson 24.5 tx Basf Beaumont Agro Plant 2
Jefferson 27.2 tx Basf Beaumont Agro Plant 2
Jones 20 tx City Of Anson 1
Jones 17.9 tx City Of Stamford 3
Jones 20 tx City Of Stamford 3
Kerr 24.2 tx Starlite Recovery Center 1
Lamar 43.5 tx City Of Blossom 1
Lavaca 25 tx Sweet Home Isd 1
Liberty 27 tx Webb Way Subdivision 1
Liberty 16 tx Splendora Woods 1
Limestone 40.1 tx Dads Mexia State Supported Living Center 1
Limestone 20.1 tx City Of Tehuacana 1
Lubbock 77.5 tx Reese Technology Center 1
McCulloch 600 tx Lakeland Services 1
McCulloch 59.9 tx Voca Sand Processing Facility 1
McLennan 19.2 tx Texas State Technical College - Waco 1
Matagorda 24 tx Valerus Compression Services 1
Mitchell 63 tx City Of Colorado City 1
Montgomery 23 tx Cape Malibu Wsc 1
Montgomery 19 tx Montgomery Place Water System 1
Montgomery 20 tx Pioneer Trails Subdivision 1
Montgomery 40 tx River Club Water Co 1
Montgomery 20 tx Caney Creek Utility 1
Montgomery 109.1 tx Westmont Mobile Home Community 1
Montgomery 24 tx White Oak Hills 1
Montgomery 23 tx Western Hills Crystal Springs Water 1
Montgomery 34.3 tx Shady Oaks Estates 1
Montgomery 16.6 tx Pine Knob Subdivision 1
Montgomery 17 tx Highline Oaks Water Utility 2
Montgomery 32 tx Highline Oaks Water Utility 2
Montgomery 16 tx Westland Building 3
Montgomery 24.7 tx Westland Building 3
Montgomery 23.5 tx Montgomery County Mud 88 1
Montgomery 20 tx New Danville Community 2
Montgomery 22.7 tx New Danville Community 2
Montgomery 16 tx Commercial Coating Services 2
Montgomery 22.5 tx Commercial Coating Services 2
Nueces 36 tx Golden Acres Water Co 1
Nueces 18 tx Elementis Chromium Corpus Christi Site 1
Orange 20 tx Firestone Polymers Orange Plant 2
Orange 20 tx Firestone Polymers Orange Plant 2
Orange 15.7 tx Longford Place Water System 1
Orange 16.8 tx Honeywell 1
Parker 17 tx Ashcreek Addition 1
Parker 66.75 tx New Progress Wsc Highland Lakes 1
Polk 24 tx Cedar Point 1
Tarrant 25 tx Twin Lakes Water 1
Taylor 19.7 tx Potosi Wsc 1
Taylor 16.2 tx Dyess Air Force Base 1
Tom Green 32 tx Red Creek Mud 1
Travis 17 tx St Stephens Episcopal School 1
Travis 21 tx Windermere Community 1
Travis 170 tx Nameless Hollow Condominiums 1
Travis 35.5 tx West Travis County Regional Ws 1
Travis 16 tx Barton Creek Lakeside 1
Tyler 26 tx Lakeside Water Supply 1 2
Tyler 27 tx Lakeside Water Supply 1 2
Tyler 23.5 tx Lakeside Water Supply 4 2
Tyler 26 tx Lakeside Water Supply 4 2
Tyler 20 tx Lakeside Water Supply 5 1
Upton 17 tx Crane Gas Plant 1
Uvalde 32.4 tx Fort Inge Mobile Home Park 1
Val Verde 20 tx Laughlin Air Force Base 1
Victoria 26 tx Devereux Foundation 1
Victoria 20.6 tx Invista Sarl Victoria 1
Victoria 45 tx Mission Valley Elementary School 1
Victoria 50 tx William Wood Elementary School 1
Victoria 15.5 tx Pnr Victoria Facility 1
Walker 25.3 tx Green Rich Shores And Sterling Island Su 1
Waller 28.4 tx Sky Lakes Wsc 1
Waller 20 tx Leaning Oak Mobile Home Park 1
Waller 18 tx Pavestone Company Katy 1
Washington 16.1 tx Holiday Oaks Subdivision 1
Wharton 30 tx Greenleaf Nursery Shipping & Receiving 1
Box Elder 16.1 ut Garland City Water System 1
Box Elder 21 ut Lakeside Range 2
Box Elder 30.8 ut Lakeside Range 2
Juab 15.9 ut Ash Grove Cement Company 2
Juab 28.5 ut Ash Grove Cement Company 2
Morgan 60 ut Cottonwood Mutual 1
San Juan 19.7 ut La Sal School 1
Tooele 100 ut Dugway - Carr Facility 1
Utah 19.3 ut Vivian Park Homeowners 1
Weber 23.7 ut Roy City Water System 1
Weber 20.088 ut Little Mountain Test Facility 1
Bennington 20 vt Readsboro Town Of 1
Orange 17 vt Bradford Village Water System 1
Orange 31 vt Newbury Village Inc 1
Orleans 39 vt Derby Center Water System 1
Rutland 24 vt Pico Village Water Corp 1
Washington 18 vt Mountain Water Company 1
Windham 28 vt Mount Snow Village Association 1
Windsor 18 vt Okemo Trailside Condominium 2
Windsor 53 vt Okemo Trailside Condominium 2
Windsor 19 vt Woodstock Aqueduct Co 1
Rutland 16 vt Edgemont Condominiums 1
Windham 19 vt Kurn Hattin Boys School 1
Washington 23 vt Fiddlehead Condominiums 3
Washington 43 vt Fiddlehead Condominiums 3
Bennington 22 vt Pownal Fire District 3 1
Rutland 110 vt Mountain Green Condominium 2
Rutland 140 vt Mountain Green Condominium 2
Windham 17 vt Suntec Forest Condominium 3
Windham 30 vt Suntec Forest Condominium 3
Windham 19 vt Tara Townhouses 3
Windham 89 vt Tara Townhouses 3
Caledonia 97 vt West Burke Housing 1
Rutland 50 vt Best Western Hogge Penny Inn 1
Rutland 21 vt Telemark Village 1
Windham 16 vt Smith Haven Center 1
Rutland 74 vt Parson Hill Partnership 1
Bennington 26 vt Winhall Acres 3
Bennington 426 vt Winhall Acres 3
Windham 16 vt Greensprings 4
Windham 45 vt Greensprings 4
Windsor 200 vt Winterplace Water System 1
Chittenden 49 vt Country Club Condominium 1
Windsor 54 vt Reading Elementary School 1
Rutland 25 vt Roots And Wings Academy 1
Windsor 50 vt Bridgewater Village School 1
Windham 19 vt Halifax West School 2
Windham 24 vt Halifax West School 2
Windham 24 vt Mountain Marketplace 3
Windham 60 vt Mountain Marketplace 3
Windsor 16 vt Ledgewood 2
Windsor 18 vt Ledgewood 2
Windsor 18 vt Little School 1
Windham 17 vt Mary Meyer Corp 1
Caledonia 102 vt Walden School 1
Orleans 17 vt Derby Boys Llc 1
Grand Isle 24 vt Isle Lamotte School 1
Windham 58 vt Early Education Services 1
Windsor 27 vt Birch Landing Condominium 1
Orange 115 vt Vermont Castings Foundry Water System 1
Windsor 17 vt Imerys Talc Vermont 1
Grand Isle 19 vt Alburgh Fire District 2 1
Franklin 90 vt New Horizons Children Center 1
Windham 29 vt Outlook At Mt Snow 1
Windsor 20 vt Ne Waste Services 2
Windsor 40 vt Ne Waste Services 2
Washington 25 vt Waitsfield And Champlain Valley Telecom 1
Windham 91 vt Vermont Country Store - Rockingham 1
Bennington 476 vt William E Dailey Precastllc 1
Windham 16 vt Brattleboro Professional Center 1
Franklin 20 vt Highgate Springs Poe 2
Franklin 23 vt Highgate Springs Poe 2
Caledonia 19 vt Nvrh Water System 4
Caledonia 60 vt Nvrh Water System 4
Franklin 34 vt Border Patrol Station Swanton 1
Washington 26 vt Parker Office Building 1
Giles 33 va Route 100 Area 1
Grayson 28 va Fries, Town Of 1
Montgomery 38 va Walton Farms Subdivision 1
Pulaski 1000 va Pulaski Country Club 1
Albemarle 1100 va Bright Eyes Community Child Care 1
Albemarle 18.5 va Free Union Country School 2
Albemarle 41 va Free Union Country School 2
Albemarle 90.2 va Oak Hill Trailer Park 1
Augusta 265 va Dsc Logistics 1
Bath 19 va Bath County Power Station 1
Fluvanna 22 va Kloeckner Metals Corporation 1
Louisa 20 va Zion Christian Children'S Center 1
Nelson 17.7 va Ncsa - Wintergreen 3
Nelson 92 va Ncsa - Wintergreen 3
Page 17.6 va Mount Carmel Christian Academy 1
Roanoke 17 va Masons Cove Elementary School 1
Rockingham 17 va Mount Crawford-Rcpw 1
Shenandoah 53 va Bowman Apple Products Co Inc 1
Accomack 29 va Arcadia Schools 1
Accomack 17.7 va Parksley Migrant Head Start 1
Dinwiddie 17 va Dinwiddie County Courthouse (New) 1
Northampton 4100 va Eastern Shore Physicians & Surgeons 1
Prince George 21 va Melvin Manning Mhp 1
Southampton 16 va Vdot-Franklin Residency Complex 1
Sussex 29 va Iluka Concord Mine 3
Sussex 40.9 va Iluka Concord Mine 3
Sussex 22.6 va Sussex County Courthouse 1
Sussex 257 va Waverly, Town Of 1
Gloucester 220 va Majesty Christian Academy 1
Goochland 21 va Patterson West Business Center 1
Hanover 19 va Rhapsody 1
King William 700 va Cedar Crest 1
New Kent 66 va New Kent Business Center 1
Northumberland 90 va Indian Creek Estates 1
Northumberland 19 va Potomac Bay Estates 1
Bedford 67 va Smith Mt. Lake Central Water System 1
Bedford 800 va Mountain View Shores 1
Bedford 74 va Otter River Elementary School 1
Bedford 18 va Thaxton Elementary School 1
Brunswick 56 va Nottoway Acres Subdivision 1
Brunswick 20 va Pleasant Grove Subdivision 1
Buckingham 35 va Kyanite Mine-East Ridge 1
Campbell 48 va Eastbrook Mobile Home Court 1
Campbell 32 va Suburban Trailer Town 1
Cumberland 28 va New Life Schools 1
Franklin 113 va Callaway Elementary School 1
Franklin 23 va Staroverlake 1
Franklin 21 va Timberlake Crossing 1
Halifax 56 va Clover, Community Of 1
Mecklenburg 18 va Long Branch Shores 2
Mecklenburg 24 va Long Branch Shores 2
Mecklenburg 24 va Mecklenburg Power Station 1
Mecklenburg 18 va Tanglewood Section A 2
Mecklenburg 38 va Tanglewood Section A 2
Mecklenburg 32 va Timbuctu Subdivision 1
Patrick 95 va Capewell Aerial Systems, Llc 1
Caroline 180 va Peumansend Creek Regional Jail 1
Culpeper 30 va Overlook Heights Combined 1
Culpeper 26 va Overlook Heights Ii 1
Fairfax 36 va Fort Belvoir North Area 1
Fairfax 145 va Fairfax Yacht Club 1
Loudoun 484 va Round Hill, Town Of 1
Rappahannock 21.5 va Hearthstone School 1
NA 16 wa Tulalip Bay Water Dist #1 1
NA 25 wa Angel Of The Winds 1
Mason 17 wa Washington State Patrol Academy 2
Mason 91.6 wa Washington State Patrol Academy 2
Island 53 wa Bayview Beach Water District 1
Island 16 wa Woodglen Prd Water System 1
Jefferson 17.5 wa Moa Tel 1
Kitsap 18 wa Brookhaven 1
Thurston 27.6 wa Bucoda Water Dept 1
Pierce 31 wa Carbonado Water Dept 1
Thurston 27.5 wa Cedar Park 1
Jefferson 20 wa Naval Magazine Indian Island 2
Jefferson 25 wa Naval Magazine Indian Island 2
Franklin 20.2 wa Sunrise Estates Water System 1
Pierce 163 wa Country Green Estates 1
Thurston 23 wa Driftwood Valley Assoc (Dva) 1
Island 29.5 wa Goss Lakeridge Acres Association 1
San Juan 18 wa Eastsound Water Users Association 1
Grays Harbor 17.7 wa Elma, City Of 1
Spokane 17.6 wa Eloika Pines Estates Mhp 1
Kitsap 27.5 wa Emerald Heights 1
Thurston 53.3 wa Olympia Forestry Sciences Lab 1
Thurston 18.5 wa Griffin School 1
Garfield 16 wa Lower Granite Dam Op Housing Area 1
Island 16.3 wa Mahoneyville Water Association 1
King 19.8 wa Rainier Christian School 3
King 29.5 wa Rainier Christian School 3
Franklin 270 wa Lamb-Weston Pasco 1
Whitman 73 wa St John, Town Of 1
Mason 22.4 wa Seventh Day Adventist School 1
Skamania 39 wa Skamania Elementary School 1
King 19.5 wa Skykomish Water Dept 1
Mason 17.5 wa Spencer Glen 2
Mason 49.7 wa Spencer Glen 2
San Juan 79.5 wa Spring Point Homeowners Association 1
Thurston 17 wa Tenino, City Of 2
Thurston 22 wa Tenino, City Of 2
Jefferson 29.5 wa Quilcene 1
Okanogan 27.1 wa Buckhorn Mountain Water System 1
Hardy 26.6 wv Hardy County Psd Baker 2
Hardy 28.3 wv Hardy County Psd Baker 2
Harrison 15.8 wv Salem Water Board 1
Marion 34 wv Tri County Water Assoc - Shinnston 2
Marion 41 wv Tri County Water Assoc - Shinnston 2
Mineral 18.6 wv Frankfort Psd Wiley Ford 1
Tucker 16 wv Timberline Four Season Resort Management 1
Calhoun 18.5 wv Calhoun-Gilmer Career Center 3
Calhoun 29.4 wv Calhoun-Gilmer Career Center 3
Fayette 25.1 wv Kingston Mining Inc Glen Alum 1 Mine 2
Fayette 72 wv Kingston Mining Inc Glen Alum 1 Mine 2
Fayette 25.4 wv Kingston Mining 2 Bathhouse 2
Fayette 28.7 wv Kingston Mining 2 Bathhouse 2
Jefferson 17.6 wv Usda Appalachian Fruit Research Station 1
Kanawha 489 wv Morton Plaza-Wv Parkways 1
Marshall 20.5 wv Mitchell Plant 1
Preston 17 wv Aurora Elementary And Jr High 1
Summers 22.3 wv Wvdot Summers County 1
Columbia 15.9 wi Columbus Water & Light Department 2
Columbia 18.5 wi Columbus Water & Light Department 2
Dane 19 wi Stoughton Waterworks 1
Dane 17.2 wi Dons Mobile Manor 1
Dane 98.8 wi West Towne Office Center 1
Dodge 20 wi Waupun Correctional Inst 1
Dodge 17.5 wi Fox Lake Correctional Institution 2
Dodge 43 wi Fox Lake Correctional Institution 2
Dodge 18.875 wi South Beaver Dam Elementary 1
Dodge 23.3 wi Bethesda Day Services Of Waupun 1
Green 17 wi New Glarus Waterworks 1
Jefferson 40 wi Lake Mills Waterworks 3
Jefferson 75 wi Lake Mills Waterworks 3
Jefferson 56.5 wi First Congreg United Church Of Christ 1
Rock 29.5 wi Rock County Christian School 1
Rock 56.6 wi Durst Div Regal Beloit Corp 1
Sauk 16.85 wi Loganville Waterworks 1
Kenosha 125 wi Van Woods Estates 1
Kenosha 19.99 wi Bella Villa Apts 1
Kenosha 18.7 wi Trevor Wilmot Consolidated School Addition 1
Milwaukee 28 wi Briggs And Stratton Corp 1
Ozaukee 50.6 wi River Garden Apts 1
Ozaukee 17 wi Oriole Lane School 1
Ozaukee 90 wi Wilson School 1
Ozaukee 18.5 wi Five Corners Dodge 1
Racine 19 wi Racine Waterworks 1
Racine 52.5 wi Lakeview School 1
Racine 24.455 wi Trinity Lutheran Parsonage & Old School 1
Racine 37 wi American Champion Aircraft 1
Walworth 17 wi Ludwell Estates Mhp 1 1
Walworth 49 wi Sharon Waterworks 1
Walworth 33.95 wi Wood School Dist 4 1
Washington 18.6 wi Schreiber Foods Inc 2
Washington 22 wi Schreiber Foods Inc 2
Waukesha 27.6 wi Schoenstatt Sisters Of Mary 1
Waukesha 16.5 wi Cushing Elementary 1
Waukesha 24.2 wi Lannon Elementary School 1
Waukesha 15.95 wi Chemrite Copac 1
Waukesha 23 wi Elm Grove Luth Ch & Schl 2
Waukesha 40 wi Elm Grove Luth Ch & Schl 2
Brown 27 wi Green Bay Waterworks 1
Calumet 32 wi Hilbert Waterworks 1
Calumet 16.2 wi D & D Equipment Inc 1
Door 103.6 wi Oaks The 1
Florence 19 wi Nwtc Woodland Kitchen And Business Incubator 2
Florence 22 wi Nwtc Woodland Kitchen And Business Incubator 2
Fond du Lac 39.85 wi Graymont Eden Kiln And Whse 1
Fond du Lac 17.5 wi St John The Baptist Ch & Sch 1
Manitowoc 19 wi Kiel Waterworks 1
Manitowoc 18.7 wi Reedsville Waterworks 2
Manitowoc 20 wi Reedsville Waterworks 2
Oconto 151.5 wi Nicolet Plastics Inc 1
Sheboygan 23.4 wi Cedar Grove Waterworks 1
Sheboygan 17.5 wi Plymouth Utilities 1
Sheboygan 17 wi Howards Grove Childrens Center 1
Waupaca 34 wi Wisconsin Veterans Home 1
Waushara 15.55 wi Front Porch Pets Inc 2
Waushara 22.95 wi Front Porch Pets Inc 2
Winnebago 18 wi Neenah Waterworks 1
Barron 16.85 wi Canoe Villa Trailer Ct 1
Barron 22 wi Source Energy Services Scale House 1
Buffalo 15.75 wi Alma Public School 1
Buffalo 12465 wi Cochrane Fountain City School 1
Buffalo 15.7 wi Foremost Farms Usa Cooperative 1
Chippewa 16.4 wi Alliance Plastics Corp 1
Clark 35 wi Grassland Dairy Prod Inc 1
Clark 23.9 wi Granton Waterworks 1
Dunn 102.5 wi Nedland Industries 1
Eau Claire 72 wi Anthony Elementary School 1
Eau Claire 15.85 wi Wildlands School Beaver Creek Reserve 1
Eau Claire 15.5 wi Hi-Crush Augusta 2
Eau Claire 18 wi Hi-Crush Augusta 2
Jackson 26 wi Brockway Sanitary Dist 1 1
Jackson 62.5 wi Badger Mining Taylor Office 1
La Crosse 22.06 wi Xcel Energy French Is Rdf Plant 2
La Crosse 26.18 wi Xcel Energy French Is Rdf Plant 2
St. Croix 27.5 wi Smith Farm Bldg 1
Forest 28.55 wi Nu Roc Community Healthcare 2
Forest 29 wi Nu Roc Community Healthcare 2
Juneau 51.5 wi Pearces Mobile Home Estates 1
Juneau 18.3 wi New Lisbon Waterworks 1
Lincoln 707 wi Pine River School For Young Learners 1
Marathon 16 wi Wausau Waterworks 1
Marathon 28 wi Mosinee Waterworks 1
Marathon 16.5 wi Veritas Steel 1 1
Marathon 41.5 wi Veritas Steel 2 1
Oneida 26.75 wi Lindgren Rf Enclosure Inc 1
Wood 19 wi Rudolph Elementary School 4
Wood 85 wi Rudolph Elementary School 4
Douglas 63.5 wi Maranatha Academy Inc 1
Douglas 160 wi Wisconsin Central Railway 1
Rusk 19.4 wi Youth With A Mission Northwoods 1
Taylor 16.2 wi Medford Countryside Estates 1
Big Horn 16 wy Basin, Town Of 1
Johnson 37 wy Buffalo, City Of 1
Park 77 wy Meeteetse, Town Of 1
Sublette 35 wy Pinedale Municipal Ws 1
Carbon 23 wy Encampment, Town Of 1
Campbell 25 wy Eagle Ridge Mhp, Llc 1
Lincoln 18 wy Alpine, Town Of 1
Fremont 215 wy Dubois Water System, Town Of 1
Johnson 18 wy Kaycee, Town Of 1
Albany 60 wy Wyoming Technical Institute 1
Lincoln 17 wy Williams Field Services-Opal 1
Campbell 25 wy Black Thunder East, Llc Admin 1
Laramie 27 wy Sapp Brothers Truck Stop 1
Campbell 19 wy Recluse School #2 1
Campbell 23 wy Green Valley Estates Imp. Dis. 2
Campbell 27 wy Green Valley Estates Imp. Dis. 2
Albany 16 wy Breazeale'S Mobile Home Park 1
Laramie 18 wy Cimmaron Village 1
Campbell 17 wy Bennor Estates & Improvement District 1
Campbell 33 wy Dry Fork Station 1
Converse 55 wy Sundance Meadows Special Imp Dist (Smsid 1
Hot Springs 25 wy Owl Creek Water District 1
Sheridan 23 wy Vet Adm Medical Center 1
Teton 170 wy Grand Teton Np Jackson Lk Ldge 1
Sublette 25.6 wy Bridger-Teton Nf Big Piney Admin Site 1
Cleburne, Faulkner, Van Buren 25 ar Community Water System 1
NA 21.5 ok Og&E Sooner Station 1
NA 26.7 ok Morrison Public Works Auth. 1
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
You can’t perform that action at this time.