Created
October 4, 2018 20:20
-
-
Save romeryto/37d1da48d661b95b6192f66ceb9df68f to your computer and use it in GitHub Desktop.
Lab2 - Articles - Data Visualization
This file contains bidirectional Unicode text that may be interpreted or compiled differently than what appears below. To review, open the file in an editor that reveals hidden Unicode characters.
Learn more about bidirectional Unicode characters
name | lv1 | lv2 | lv3 | gender | pos | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomi Janhunen | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
Shahab Tasharrofi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Chang Wang 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Sridhar Mahadevan | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jie Xu 0001 | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Daby M. Sow | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Deepak S. Turaga | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Mihaela van der Schaar | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Claudia Schulz 0001 | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Francesca Toni | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Jing Zhang 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Jie Tang | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Honglei Zhuang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Cane Wing-Ki Leung | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Juan-Zi Li | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Bart Bogaerts 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Joost Vennekens | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Marc Denecker | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Xi Peng 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Zhang Yi 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Huajin Tang | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Bo Yang 0002 | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Hua Guo | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yi Yang | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Benyun Shi | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Xiao-Nong Zhou | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Jiming Liu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 5 | |
Bo Yang 0002 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Xuehua Zhao | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Bo Yang 0002 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Xuehua Zhao | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Xueyan Liu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 2 | |
Wei Li 0002 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Justin Matejka | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 1 | |
Tovi Grossman | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 2 | |
George W. Fitzmaurice | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 3 | |
Shuai Zheng 0004 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Ruiliang Zhang | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
James T. Kwok | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Lijun Zhang 0005 | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Tianbao Yang | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Rong Jin | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Zhi-Hua Zhou | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Lijun Zhang 0005 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Tianbao Yang | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Jinfeng Yi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Rong Jin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Zhi-Hua Zhou | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Hao Chen 0011 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Qi Dou | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Xi Wang | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Jing Qin | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 3 | |
Pheng-Ann Heng | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Hao Chen 0011 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Xiaojuan Qi | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jie-Zhi Cheng | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Pheng-Ann Heng | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Ehsan Abbasnejad | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Justin Domke | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Scott Sanner | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Ahmed Abdelkader Abdelrazek | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Hazem M. El-Alfy | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Saeed Abdullah | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Nicholas D. Lane | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Tanzeem Choudhury | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
David Abel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
James MacGlashan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Michael L. Littman | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Cécile Aberg | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Johan Aberg | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Patrick Lambrix | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Nahid Shahmehri | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Jennifer Abernethy | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Robert Sharman | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Elizabeth Bradley | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Sachinthaka Abeywardana | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Fabio Ramos | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Pooya Abolghasemi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Rouhollah Rahmatizadeh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Aman Behal | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Ladislau Bölöni | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Farnaz Abtahi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ian R. Fasel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Andrea Acciarri | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Diego Calvanese | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 1 | |
Giuseppe De Giacomo | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 2 | |
Domenico Lembo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 3 | |
Maurizio Lenzerini | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 4 | |
Mattia Palmieri | American NY | East American | American | * | 5 | |
Riccardo Rosati | American NY | East American | American | * | 6 | |
Dimitris Achlioptas | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Carla P. Gomes | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Henry A. Kautz | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Bart Selman | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Dimitris Achlioptas | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Haixia Jia | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Cristopher Moore | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Margareta Ackerman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Shai Ben-David | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Simina Brânzei | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 2 | |
David Loker | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 3 | |
David H. Ackley | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 0 | |
Tameem Adel | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Alexander Wong | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Jafar Adibi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Hans Chalupsky | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Eric Melz | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
André Valente | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Abhijin Adiga | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Chris J. Kuhlman | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Henning S. Mortveit | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Anil Kumar S. Vullikanti | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Abhijin Adiga | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Anil Vullikanti | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Aaron Daniel Adler | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Aaron Adler | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Fusun Yaman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Jacob Beal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Jeffrey Cleveland | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 3 | |
Hala Mostafa | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 4 | |
Annan Mozeika | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Yossiri Adulyasak | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Pradeep Varakantham | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Asrar Ahmed | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Patrick Jaillet | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Hadi Mohasel Afshar | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Scott Sanner | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ehsan Abbasnejad | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Hadi Mohasel Afshar | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Scott Sanner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Christfried Webers | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Vikas Agarwal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Girish Chafle | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Koustuv Dasgupta | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Neeran M. Karnik | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Arun Kumar | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 4 | |
Ashish Kundu | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 5 | |
Anupam Mediratta | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 6 | |
Sumit Mittal | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 7 | |
Biplav Srivastava | American NY | East American | American | F | 8 | |
Kareem S. Aggour | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
William Cheetham | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Meysam Aghighi | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Peter Jonsson | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Meysam Aghighi | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Peter Jonsson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Simon Ståhlberg | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Noa Agmon | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Gal A. Kaminka | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Noa Agmon | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Peter Stone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Noa Agmon | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Daniel Urieli | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Peter Stone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Adrian K. Agogino | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Kagan Tumer | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Oswaldo Aguirre | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Nicolas Lopez | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Eric Gutierrez | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Heidi A. Taboada | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Jose Epiritu | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Christopher Kiekintveld | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Lucas Agussurja | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Hoong Chuin Lau | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Shih-Fen Cheng | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Muhammad Aurangzeb Ahmad | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
David A. Huffaker | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jing Wang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Jeffrey William Treem | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 3 | |
Marshall Scott Poole | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 4 | |
Jaideep Srivastava | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Babak Ahmadi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Kristian Kersting | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Sriraam Natarajan | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
AmirMahdi Ahmadinejad | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Sina Dehghani | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
MohammadTaghi Hajiaghayi | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Brendan Lucier | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Hamid Mahini | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 4 | |
Saeed Seddighin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 5 | |
Mazda Ahmadi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Peter Stone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Mazda Ahmadi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Peter Stone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Muhammad Aurangzeb Ahmad | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Brian Keegan | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 1 | |
Sophia Sullivan | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 2 | |
Dmitri Williams | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 3 | |
Jaideep Srivastava | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 4 | |
Noshir S. Contractor | American NY | East American | American | * | 5 | |
Umair Z. Ahmed | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Krishnendu Chatterjee | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Sumit Gulwani | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Hazem Radwan Ahmed | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Janice I. Glasgow | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Asrar Ahmed | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Kamalakar Karlapalem | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Javed Ahmed | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Mubarak Shah | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Andrew Miller | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Don Harper | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
M. Noman Jafri | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Shqiponja Ahmetaj | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Diego Calvanese | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Magdalena Ortiz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Mantas Simkus | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Hyungil Ahn | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Rosalind W. Picard | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Sandip Aine | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Maxim Likhachev | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Gregory Aist | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Gregory Aist | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Charilaos Akasiadis | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Georgios Chalkiadakis | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Mohammad Akbari | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Xia Hu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Liqiang Nie | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Tat-Seng Chua | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Robert L. Akers | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ion Bica | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Elaine Kant | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 2 | |
Curt Randall | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Robert L. Young | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Ozgur Akgun | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ian Miguel | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Christopher Jefferson | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Alan M. Frisch | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Brahim Hnich | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Baris Akgun | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Kaushik Subramanian | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Jaeeun Shim | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Andrea Lockerd Thomaz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Takuya Akiba | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Takanori Hayashi 0002 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Nozomi Nori | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Yoichi Iwata | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Yuichi Yoshida | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 4 | |
Rama Akkiraju | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Biplav Srivastava | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Anca-Andreea Ivan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Richard Goodwin | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Tanveer Fathima Syeda-Mahmood | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Elif Aktolga | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Irene Ros | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yannick Assogba | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Joan Morris DiMicco | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Mustafa Al-Bakri | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Manuel Atencia | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Steffen Lalande | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Marie-Christine Rousset | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Yaser Al-Onaizan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ulrich Germann | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Ulf Hermjakob | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Kevin Knight | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 3 | |
Philipp Koehn | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 4 | |
Daniel Marcu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Kenji Yamada | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 6 | |
Maruan Al-Shedivat | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jim Jing-Yan Wang | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Majed Alzahrani | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Jianhua Z. Huang | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Xin Gao | American NY | East American | American | * | 4 | |
Rabah A. Al-Zaidy | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Sagnik Ray Choudhury | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
C. Lee Giles | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Ibrahim M. Alabdulmohsin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Xin Gao | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Xiangliang Zhang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 2 | |
Muddasser Alam | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Alex Rogers | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Sarvapali D. Ramchurn | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 2 | |
Alfredo Alba | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 0 | |
Clemens Drews | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Daniel Gruhl | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Neal Lewis | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Pablo N. Mendes | American NY | East American | American | * | 4 | |
Meenakshi Nagarajan | American NY | East American | American | * | 5 | |
Steve Welch | American NY | East American | American | M | 6 | |
Anni Coden | American NY | East American | American | F | 7 | |
Ashequl Qadir | American NY | East American | American | F | 8 | |
Michael Albert | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Vincent Conitzer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Giuseppe Lopomo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Michael Albert | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Vincent Conitzer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Giuseppe Lopomo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Fahd Albinali | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Chris Gniady | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Alexandre Albore | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Natasha Alechina | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Piergiorgio Bertoli | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Chiara Ghidini | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Brian Logan | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Luciano Serafini | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Alexandre Albore | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Piergiorgio Bertoli | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Stefano Vittorino Albrecht | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jacob William Crandall | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Subramanian Ramamoorthy | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Natasha Alechina | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Tristan M. Behrens | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mehdi Dastani | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Koen V. Hindriks | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Jomi Fred Hübner | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Brian Logan | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 5 | |
Hai H. Nguyen | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 6 | |
Marc van Zee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 7 | |
Natasha Alechina | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Mehdi Dastani | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Brian Logan | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
John-Jules Ch. Meyer | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Gadi Aleksandrowicz | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Hana Chockler | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Joseph Y. Halpern | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Alexander Ivrii | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Scott Alexander | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Jianna Zhang | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Scott Alfeld | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Xiaojin Zhu 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Paul Barford | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Basma Alharbi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Abdulhakim Ali Qahtan | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Xiangliang Zhang | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Alnur Ali | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Rich Caruana | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Ashish Kapoor | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Babak Alipanahi | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Michael Biggs | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ali Ghodsi | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Colleen Alkalay-Houlihan | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Adrian Vetta | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Thomas E. Allen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Thomas E. Allen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
James F. Allen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Nathanael Chambers | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
George Ferguson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Lucian Galescu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Hyuckchul Jung | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Mary D. Swift | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 5 | |
William Taysom | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 6 | |
Thomas E. Allen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Judy Goldsmith | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Hayden Elizabeth Justice | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Nicholas Mattei | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Kayla Raines | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Thomas E. Allen | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Judy Goldsmith | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Nicholas Mattei | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Martin Allen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Marek Petrik | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Shlomo Zilberstein | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Martin Allen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Shlomo Zilberstein | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
David Allouche | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Christian Bessiere | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Patrice Boizumault | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 2 | |
Simon de Givry | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 3 | |
Patricia Gutierrez | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 4 | |
Samir Loudni | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 5 | |
Jean-Philippe Métivier | American NY | East American | American | * | 6 | |
Thomas Schiex | American NY | East American | American | * | 7 | |
Noga Alon | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Dvir Falik | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Reshef Meir | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Noga Alon | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Reshef Meir | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Jason Bernardino Alonso | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Kenneth C. Arnold | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Catherine Havasi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Saad Alqithami | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Saad Alqithami | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Henry Hexmoor | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Saad Alqithami | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Henry Hexmoor | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Mohammad Abu Alsheikh | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Ahmed Selim | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Dusit Niyato | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Linda Doyle | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Shaowei Lin | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Hwee-Pink Tan | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Alon Altman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Robert Kleinberg | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Alon Altman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mario Alviano | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Wolfgang Faber | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Hannes Strass | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Chris Alvin | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 0 | |
Sumit Gulwani | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Rupak Majumdar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Supratik Mukhopadhyay | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Sofia Amador | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Steven Okamoto | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Roie Zivan | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Saima Aman | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Charalampos Chelmis | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Viktor K. Prasanna | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Saima Aman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Charalampos Chelmis | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Viktor K. Prasanna | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Robert St. Amant | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Sean P. McBride | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Frank E. Ritter | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Robert St. Amant | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Alexander B. Wood | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Robert St. Amant | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
Luke S. Zettlemoyer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Christopher Amato | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Blai Bonet | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Shlomo Zilberstein | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Christopher Amato | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Frans A. Oliehoek | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Vamshi Ambati | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Stephan Vogel | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Jaime G. Carbonell | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
José Luis Ambite | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Greg Barish | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Craig A. Knoblock | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Maria Muslea | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Jean Oh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Steven Minton | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
José Luis Ambite | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Vinay K. Chaudhri | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Richard Fikes | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Jessica Jenkins | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Sunil Mishra | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Maria Muslea | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Tomás E. Uribe | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Guizhen Yang | American NY | East American | American | F | 7 | |
Saleema Amershi | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
James Fogarty | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ashish Kapoor | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Desney S. Tan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 3 | |
Leila Amgoud | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Henri Prade | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Kareem Amin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Rachel Cummings | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Lili Dworkin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 2 | |
Michael Kearns | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 3 | |
Aaron Roth | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 4 | |
Kareem Amin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Satyen Kale | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Gerald Tesauro | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Deepak S. Turaga | American NY | East American | American | * | 3 | |
Eyal Amir | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Ofra Amir | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Ofra Amir | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Barbara J. Grosz | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Krzysztof Z. Gajos | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Ofra Amir | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Barbara J. Grosz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Roni Stern | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Hadi Amiri | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Hal Daumé III | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Hadi Amiri | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Hal Daumé III | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Hadi Amiri | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Zheng-Jun Zha | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Tat-Seng Chua | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Farzad Amirjavid | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Abdenour Bouzouane | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Bruno Bouchard 0001 | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Ofra Amir | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Guni Sharon | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Roni Stern | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
R. Amit | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Maja J. Mataric | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Saeed Amizadeh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Milos Hauskrecht | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Nahla Ben Amor | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Fatma Essghaier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Hélène Fargier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Pranav Anand | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Joseph King | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Jordan L. Boyd-Graber | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Earl Wagner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Craig H. Martell | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Douglas W. Oard | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Philip Resnik | American NY | East American | American | M | 6 | |
Pramod Anantharam | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Krishnaprasad Thirunarayan | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Surendra Marupudi | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Amit P. Sheth | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Tanvi Banerjee | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 4 | |
Anbulagan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Duc Nghia Pham | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
John K. Slaney | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Abdul Sattar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Garrett Andersen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Vincent Conitzer | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Susan Leigh Anderson | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
Michael Anderson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Michael Anderson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Susan Leigh Anderson | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Michael Anderson | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Susan Leigh Anderson | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Michael Anderson | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
Susan Leigh Anderson | American NY | East American | American | * | 1 | |
Chris Armen | American NY | East American | American | * | 2 | |
Michael Anderson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Susan Leigh Anderson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Vincent Berenz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
David Anderson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 0 | |
Emily Anderson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 1 | |
Neal Lesh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 2 | |
Joe Marks | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 3 | |
Brian Mirtich | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 4 | |
David Ratajczak | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 5 | |
Kathy Ryall | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 6 | |
John Anderson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Jacky Baltes | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Gustave Anderson | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Andrew Burnheimer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Vincent A. Cicirello | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
David J. Dorsey | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Christopher Dugan | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Iris Howley | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 5 | |
Moshe Kam | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 6 | |
Joseph Kopena | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 7 | |
Robert N. Lass | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 8 | |
Kris Malfettone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 9 | |
Andrew Mroczkowski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 10 | |
Gaurav Naik | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 11 | |
Maxim Peysakhov | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 12 | |
Brian Pyles | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 13 | |
William C. Regli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 14 | |
Evan Sultanik | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 15 | |
James Thiel | American NY | East American | American | F | 16 | |
Kyle Usbeck | American NY | East American | American | F | 17 | |
Dan Venutolo | American NY | East American | American | M | 18 | |
Marc Winners | American NY | East American | American | M | 19 | |
Gustave Anderson | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Andrew Burnheimer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Vincent A. Cicirello | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
David J. Dorsey | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Saturnino Garcia | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 4 | |
Moshe Kam | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 5 | |
Joseph Kopena | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 6 | |
Kris Malfettone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 7 | |
Andrew Mroczkowski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 8 | |
Gaurav Naik | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | * | 9 | |
Maxim Peysakhov | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | * | 10 | |
William C. Regli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | * | 11 | |
Joshua Shaffer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 12 | |
Evan Sultanik | American NY | East American | American | * | 13 | |
Kenneth Tsang | American NY | East American | American | * | 14 | |
Leonardo Urbano | American NY | East American | American | * | 15 | |
Kyle Usbeck | American NY | East American | American | * | 16 | |
Jacob Warren | American NY | East American | American | * | 17 | |
Blake Anderson | American NY | East American | American | * | 0 | |
David A. McGrew | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 1 | |
Subharthi Paul | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 2 | |
Virginia Ortiz Andersson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | * | 0 | |
Ricardo Matsumura de Araújo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Olov Andersson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Fredrik Heintz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Patrick Doherty | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Alina Andreevskaia | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Sabine Bergler | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
David Andre | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Stuart J. Russell | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Peter B. Andrews | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Stuart Andrews | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Thomas Hofmann | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ioannis Tsochantaridis | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Stuart Andrews | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
David H. Laidlaw | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Spyros Angelopoulos 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Alejandro López-Ortiz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Angèle M. Hamel | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Fabrizio Angiulli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Rafal A. Angryk | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Costin Barbu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Luis Espinosa Anke | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Horacio Saggion | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Francesco Ronzano | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Roberto Navigli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Bo An | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
David Kempe 0001 | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Christopher Kiekintveld | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Eric Shieh | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Satinder P. Singh | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Milind Tambe | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Yevgeniy Vorobeychik | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Yuan An | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
John Mylopoulos | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Alexander Borgida | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
M. Hidayath Ansari | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Michael H. Coen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Barbara B. Bendlin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Mark A. Sager | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Sterling C. Johnson | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 4 | |
Vadim V. Anshelevich | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Elliot Anshelevich | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Onkar Bhardwaj | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
John Postl | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Elliot Anshelevich | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Meenal Chhabra | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Sanmay Das | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Matthew Gerrior | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Elliot Anshelevich | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Shreyas Sekar | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Elliot Anshelevich | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Shreyas Sekar | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ramón Béjar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Cèsar Fernández | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Carla P. Gomes | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Carles Mateu | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 4 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Ramón Béjar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Cèsar Fernández | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Carles Mateu | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Ramón Béjar | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Cèsar Fernández | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Carles Mateu | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Maria Luisa Bonet | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Jordi Levy | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Maria Luisa Bonet | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Jordi Levy | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Felip Manyà | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Maria Luisa Bonet | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Jordi Levy | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 2 | |
Felip Manyà | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Carla P. Gomes | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Bart Selman | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Yuri Malitsky | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Meinolf Sellmann | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Carlos Ansótegui | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Alvaro del Val | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Iván Dotú | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Cèsar Fernández | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Felip Manyà | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Adam Anthony | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Adam Anthony | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Marie desJardins | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Grigoris Antoniou | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
David Billington | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Guido Governatori | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Michael J. Maher | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Bo An | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Milind Tambe | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Fernando Ordóñez | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Eric Anyung Shieh | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Christopher Kiekintveld | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Dimitrios Antos | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Celso de Melo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Jonathan Gratch | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Barbara J. Grosz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Dimitrios Antos | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Avi Pfeffer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Saadat Anwar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Chitta Baral | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Chinatsu Aone | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 0 | |
Mila Ramos-Santacruz | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
William J. Niehaus | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Jim Apple | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Paul Chang | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Aran Clauson | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Heidi E. Dixon | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Hiba Fakhoury | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Matthew L. Ginsberg | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Erin Keenan | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Alex Leighton | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 7 | |
Kevin Scavezze | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 8 | |
Bryan Smith | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 9 | |
Udi Apsel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Udi Apsel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Kristian Kersting | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Martin Mladenov | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Udi Apsel | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Kristian Kersting | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Martin Mladenov | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Hiromasa Arai | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Crystal Maung | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Haim Schweitzer | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Hiromasa Arai | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Crystal Maung | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ke Xu | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Haim Schweitzer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Hiromasa Arai | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Ke Xu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Crystal Maung | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Haim Schweitzer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Nobuo Araki | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Masakazu Muramatsu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Kunihito Hoki | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Satoshi Takahashi | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 3 | |
Ognjen Arandjelovic | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ricardo M. Araujo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Luís C. Lamb | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ignacio Araya | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Gilles Trombettoni | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Bertrand Neveu | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Abdullah Aref | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Thomas Tran | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Abdullah Aref | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Thomas Tran | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Naveen Arivazhagan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Christos Christodoulopoulos | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Dan Roth | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Nicholas L. Armstrong-Crews | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Kenrick J. Mock | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Stuart Armstrong | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Tom Armstrong | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
Tim Oates | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Tom Armstrong | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Tim Oates | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Nimar S. Arora | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Stuart J. Russell | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Paul Kidwell | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Erik B. Sudderth | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Nimar S. Arora | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Stuart J. Russell | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Erik B. Sudderth | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Robert Arrington | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Clay Langley | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Steven Bogaerts | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Shawn Arseneau | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Wei Sun | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Changpeng Zhao | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Jeremy R. Cooperstock | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 3 | |
Alessandro Artale | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Diego Calvanese | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Roman Kontchakov | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Michael Zakharyaschev | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Alessandro Artale | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Roman Kontchakov | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Vladislav Ryzhikov | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Michael Zakharyaschev | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Alessandro Artale | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Roman Kontchakov | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Vladislav Ryzhikov | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Michael Zakharyaschev | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Yolifé Arvelo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Blai Bonet | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Maria-Esther Vidal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Mehran Asadi | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Manfred Huber | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Masataro Asai | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Alex S. Fukunaga | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Itai Ashlagi | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Brendan Lucier | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Itai Ashlagi | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Dov Monderer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Itai Ashlagi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Aviv Zohar | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Maryam Ashoori | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Rachel K. E. Bellamy | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Justin D. Weisz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
John Asmuth | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Michael L. Littman | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Robert Zinkov | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Vernon Asuncion | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Fangzhen Lin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Yan Zhang 0003 | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Yi Zhou | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Vernon Asuncion | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Yan Zhang 0003 | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yi Zhou | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Katie Atkinson | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Trevor J. M. Bench-Capon | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Josh Attenberg | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Panagiotis G. Ipeirotis | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Foster J. Provost | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Gilles Audemard | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
George Katsirelos | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Laurent Simon | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Yonatan Aumann | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Noam Hazon | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
David Sarne | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Tsz-Chiu Au | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Dana S. Nau | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Tsz-Chiu Au | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Peter Stone | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Tsz-Chiu Au | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Neda Shahidi | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Peter Stone | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Mark Austin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Matthew Kelly | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Michael Brady 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Mark Austin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Matthew Kelly | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Michael Brady 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Robert Avanzato | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 0 | |
Dorit Avrahami-Zilberbrand | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Gal A. Kaminka | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Bahadir Ismail Aydin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Yavuz Selim Yilmaz | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yaliang Li | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Qi Li | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Jing Gao | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Murat Demirbas | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Amos Azaria | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Yonatan Aumann | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Amos Azaria | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Ya'akov Gal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Claudia V. Goldman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Sarit Kraus | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Amos Azaria | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Avinatan Hassidim | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Adi Eshkol | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Ofer Weintraub | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 4 | |
Irit Netanely | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Amos Azaria | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Sarit Kraus | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Amos Azaria | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Sarit Kraus | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Claudia V. Goldman | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Omer Tsimhoni | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Amos Azaria | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Jayant Krishnamurthy | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Tom M. Mitchell | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Amos Azaria | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Zinovi Rabinovich | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Claudia V. Goldman | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 3 | |
Amos Azaria | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Zinovi Rabinovich | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Claudia V. Goldman | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Amos Azaria | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Zinovi Rabinovich | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Claudia V. Goldman | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Ya'akov Gal | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Amos Azaria | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Zinovi Rabinovich | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Claudia V. Goldman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Ya'akov Gal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Javad Azimi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Xiaoli Fern | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Alan Fern | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Elizabeth Burrows | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 3 | |
Frank Chaplen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Yanzhen Fan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Hong Liu | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Jun Jaio | American NY | East American | American | F | 7 | |
Rebecca Schaller | American NY | East American | American | F | 8 | |
Haris Aziz | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Florian Brandl | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Felix Brandt | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Haris Aziz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Markus Brill | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Vincent Conitzer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Edith Elkind | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Rupert Freeman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Haris Aziz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Casey Cahan | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Charles Gretton | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Philip Kilby | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Nicholas Scott Mattei | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Rehan Abdul Aziz | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Geoffrey Chu | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Christian J. Muise | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Peter James Stuckey | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Haris Aziz | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Serge Gaspers | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Joachim Gudmundsson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Simon Mackenzie | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Nicholas Mattei | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Haris Aziz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Serge Gaspers | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Simon Mackenzie | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 2 | |
Nicholas Mattei | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 3 | |
Paul Stursberg | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Haris Aziz | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Serge Gaspers | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Simon Mackenzie | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Nicholas Mattei | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Paul Stursberg | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Haris Aziz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Serge Gaspers | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Nicholas Mattei | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Nina Narodytska | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Toby Walsh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Haris Aziz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Bart de Keijzer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Haris Aziz | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Omer Lev | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Nicholas Mattei | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Jeffrey S. Rosenschein | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Toby Walsh | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Haris Aziz | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Paul Stursberg | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Haris Aziz | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Toby Walsh | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Franz Baader | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Carsten Lutz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Maja Milicic | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Ulrike Sattler | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Frank Wolter | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Moshe Babaioff | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ron Lavi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Elan Pavlov | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Moshe Babaioff | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Ron Lavi | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Elan Pavlov | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Joseph Babb | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Joohyung Lee | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jurica Babic | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Vedran Podobnik | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Fahiem Bacchus | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Fahiem Bacchus | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jessica Davies | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Maria Tsimpoukelli | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
George Katsirelos | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Olivier Bachem | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Mario Lucic | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
S. Hamed Hassani | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Andreas Krause 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Philip Bachman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Doina Precup | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Yoram Bachrach | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
Nadja Betzler | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Piotr Faliszewski | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Yoram Bachrach | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Pushmeet Kohli | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Vladimir Kolmogorov | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Morteza Zadimoghaddam | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Yoram Bachrach | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Reshef Meir | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Kyomin Jung | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Pushmeet Kohli | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Christer Bäckström | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Christer Bäckström | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Yue Chen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Peter Jonsson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Sebastian Ordyniak | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Stefan Szeider | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 4 | |
Hessam Bagherinezhad | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Hannaneh Hajishirzi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Yejin Choi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Ali Farhadi | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Abraham Bagherjeiran | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
J. Andrew Bagnell | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Julio César Bahamón | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Camille Barot | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
R. Michael Young | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Daniel Bahls | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Thomas Roth-Berghofer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Jorge A. Baier | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Christian Fritz 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Sheila A. McIlraith | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Jorge A. Baier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Sheila A. McIlraith | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Chris Bailey-Kellogg | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Naren Ramakrishnan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Delbert D. Bailey | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Víctor Dalmau | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Phokion G. Kolaitis | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Chris Colin Baillie | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Peter Edwards | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Edoardo Pignotti | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Valeriy Balabanov | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jie-Hong Roland Jiang | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Mikolas Janota | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Magdalena Widl | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Valeriy Balabanov | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Jie-Hong Roland Jiang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Alan Mishchenko | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Christoph Scholl | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Sweewarman Balachandran | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Ella Atkins | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Amine Balafrej | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Christian Bessiere | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
El-Houssine Bouyakhf | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Gilles Trombettoni | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
David Balduzzi | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Hastagiri Vanchinathan | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Joachim M. Buhmann | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Eric Balkanski | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Simina Brânzei | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
David Kurokawa | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Pedro Ballester | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ricardo Matsumura de Araújo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jacky Baltes | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
John Anderson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Shumeet Baluja | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Henry A. Rowley | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Yoshiaki Bando | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Takuma Otsuka | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Ikkyu Aihara | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Hiromitsu Awano | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Katsutoshi Itoyama | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Kazuyoshi Yoshii | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Hiroshi Gitchang Okuno | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Sambaran Bandyopadhyay | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ramasuri Narayanam | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Pratyush Kumar | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Sarvapali D. Ramchurn | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Vijay Arya | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Iskandarbin Petra | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Landon Kraemer | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Landon Kraemer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Landon Kraemer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jeremy Lyle | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jeremy Lyle | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Landon Kraemer | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Rajesh Yellamraju | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Steven Loscalzo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Daniel Lucas Thompson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Bonny Banerjee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Lisa Lucks Mendel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jayanta Kumar Dutta | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Hasti Shabani | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Shamima Najnin | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 4 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Jing Peng | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Bikramjit Banerjee | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Jing Peng | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Joydeep Banerjee | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Gurulingesh Raravi | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Manoj Gupta | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Sindhu K. Ernala | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Shruti Kunde | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Koustuv Dasgupta | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Forrest Sheng Bao | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Yang Bao | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Hui Fang 0002 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jie Zhang 0002 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Jie Bao | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Giora Slutzki | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Vasant Honavar | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 2 | |
Jie Bao | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
George Voutsadakis | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Giora Slutzki | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Vasant Honavar | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Forrest Sheng Bao | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Yuanlin Zhang | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Forrest Sheng Bao | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Zhizheng Zhang | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yuanlin Zhang | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Márcia Baptista | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Anjie Fang | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Helmut Prendinger | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Rui Prada | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Yohei Yamaguchi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Roy Bar-Haim | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ido Dagan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Iddo Greental | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Eyal Shnarch | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 3 | |
Chitta Baral | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Juraj Dzifcak | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Tran Cao Son | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Chitta Baral | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Thomas Eiter | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jicheng Zhao | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Chitta Baral | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Michael Gelfond | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Chitta Baral | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Giuseppe De Giacomo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Chitta Baral | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Nam Tran | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Le-Chi Tuan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Chitta Baral | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Jicheng Zhao | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Chitta Baral | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Jicheng Zhao | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
David Michael Barbella | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Kenneth D. Forbus | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
K. Suzanne Barber | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Jaesuk Ahn | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Karen Fullam | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Thomas J. Graser | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Nishit Gujral | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
David C. Han | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Dung N. Lam | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 6 | |
Ryan McKay | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 7 | |
Jisun Park | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 8 | |
M. Vanzin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 9 | |
K. Suzanne Barber | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Thomas J. Graser | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Paul Grisham | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Stephen R. Jernigan | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 3 | |
Sutirtha Bhattacharya | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 4 | |
K. Suzanne Barber | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Anuj Goel | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
David C. Han | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Joonee Kim | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Dung N. Lam | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Tse-Hsin Liu | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Cheryl E. Martin | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Ryan McKay | American NY | East American | American | F | 7 | |
Laura Barbulescu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
L. Darrell Whitley | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Adele E. Howe | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Laura Barbulescu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Jean-Paul Watson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
L. Darrell Whitley | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Adrian Barbu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Maria Pavlovskaia | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Song Chun Zhu | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Nolan Bard | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Michael H. Bowling | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Nolan Bard | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Deon Nicholas | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Csaba Szepesvári | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Michael Bowling | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Jakob E. Bardram | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Elias Bareinboim | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Judea Pearl | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Elias Bareinboim | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Judea Pearl | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Elias Bareinboim | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Judea Pearl | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Elias Bareinboim | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Jin Tian | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Elias Bareinboim | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Jin Tian | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Judea Pearl | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Greg Barish | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Craig A. Knoblock | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yi-Shin Chen | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Steven Minton | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Andrew Philpot | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Cyrus Shahabi | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Greg Barish | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Craig A. Knoblock | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Steven Minton | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Ken Barker | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Bhalchandra Agashe | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Shaw Yi Chaw | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
James Fan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Noah S. Friedland | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Michael Robert Glass | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 5 | |
Jerry R. Hobbs | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 6 | |
Eduard H. Hovy | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 7 | |
David J. Israel | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 8 | |
Doo Soon Kim | American NY | East American | American | F | 9 | |
Rutu Mulkar-Mehta | American NY | East American | American | F | 10 | |
Sourabh Patwardhan | American NY | East American | American | F | 11 | |
Bruce W. Porter | American NY | East American | American | M | 12 | |
Dan Tecuci | American NY | East American | American | F | 13 | |
Peter Z. Yeh | American NY | East American | American | F | 14 | |
Ken Barker | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Vinay K. Chaudhri | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Shaw Yi Chaw | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Peter Clark | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Daniel Hansch | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Bonnie E. John | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 5 | |
Sunil Mishra | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 6 | |
John Pacheco | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 7 | |
Bruce W. Porter | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 8 | |
Aaron Spaulding | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 9 | |
Moritz Weiten | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 10 | |
Joseph Kelly Barker | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Richard E. Korf | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Joseph Kelly Barker | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Richard E. Korf | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Joseph Kelly Barker | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Richard E. Korf | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Joseph Kelly Barker | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Richard E. Korf | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Matt Barnes | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Nick Gisolfi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Madalina Fiterau | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Artur Dubrawski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
André da Motta Salles Barreto | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
André da Motta Salles Barreto | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Rafael L. Beirigo | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Joelle Pineau | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Doina Precup | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Christopher L. Barrett | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Stephen Eubank | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Madhav V. Marathe | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Samuel Barrett | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Peter Stone | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Samuel Barrett | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Peter Stone | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Maria Barrett | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Anders Søgaard | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Samuel Barrett | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Peter Stone | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Avi Rosenfeld | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Juan M. Barrios | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Raúl Sierra-Alcocer | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Constantino González-Salazar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Franz E. Mora | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Mariana Munguía | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Octavio M. Pérez-Maqueo | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Isabel Trejo | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Roman Barták | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ondrej Kuzelka | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Filip Zelezný | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Andrea Bartolini | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Michele Lombardi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Michela Milano | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Luca Benini | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Regina Barzilay | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Michael Collins | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Julia Hirschberg | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Steve Whittaker | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 3 | |
Anjon Basak | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Aniruddha Basak | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ole J. Mengshoel | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Stefan Hosein | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Rodney Martin | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Aniruddha Basak | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ole J. Mengshoel | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Stefan Hosein | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Rodney Martin | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Jayasudha Jayakumaran | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Mario Gurrola Morga | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 5 | |
Ishwari Aghav | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 6 | |
Muhammed Basharu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Inés Arana | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Hatem Ahriz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Nicola Basilico | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Nicola Gatti 0001 | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Nicola Basilico | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Nicola Gatti 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Federico Villa | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Nicola Basilico | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Giuseppe De Nittis | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Nicola Gatti 0001 | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Sugato Basu | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Satabdi Basu | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Gautam Biswas | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
John S. Kinnebrew | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Sumit Basu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Janara Christensen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Sumit Basu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Danyel Fisher | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Steven M. Drucker | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Hao Lu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Daniel Bauer | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Tal Baumel | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Raphael Cohen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Michael Elhadad | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Kenneth M. Bayer | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Josh Snyder | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Berthe Y. Choueiry | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Sam Bayless | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Noah Bayless | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Holger H. Hoos | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Alan J. Hu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Navid Bazzazzadeh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Benedikt Brors | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Roland Eils | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Jacob Beal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Jacob Beal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Alice Leung | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Robert Laddaga | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 2 | |
Carole R. Beal | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Lei Qu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Hyokyeong Lee | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Brandon Beamer | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Alla Rozovskaya | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Roxana Girju | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Paul Beame | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ashish Sabharwal | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Eric Beaudry | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Yannick Brosseau | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Carle Côté | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Clément Raïevsky | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Dominic Létourneau | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Froduald Kabanza | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
François Michaud | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 6 | |
Harald Beck | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Minh Dao-Tran | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Thomas Eiter | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 2 | |
Michael Fink | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Timothy James Becker | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Hila Becker | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Christopher Meek | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
David Maxwell Chickering | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Joseph Beck | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Beverly Park Woolf | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Carole R. Beal | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
James A. Bednar | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Risto Miikkulainen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Brent Beer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Ross Mead | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jerry B. Weinberg | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Rahmatollah Beheshti | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Awrad Mohammed Ali | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Gita Reese Sukthankar | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Sima Behpour | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Brian D. Ziebart | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Xiaohui Bei | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Wei Chen | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Jugal Garg | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Martin Hoefer | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Xiaoming Sun | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Xiaohui Bei | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ning Chen | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Xia Hua | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Biaoshuai Tao | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Endong Yang | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Cosmin Adrian Bejan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Sanda M. Harabagiu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Ramón Béjar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Cèsar Fernández | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Carles Mateu | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 2 | |
Felip Manyà | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 3 | |
Francina Sole-Mauri | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
David Vidal | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Ramón Béjar | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Felip Manyà | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Francesco Belardinelli | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Wiebe van der Hoek | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Nicolas Beldiceanu | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Pierre Flener | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Justin Pearson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Pascal Van Hentenryck | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Vaishak Belle | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Vaishak Belle | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Andrea Passerini | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Vaishak Belle | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Gerhard Lakemeyer | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Vaishak Belle | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Gerhard Lakemeyer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Vaishak Belle | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Hector J. Levesque | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Vaishak Belle | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Gerhard Lakemeyer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Hector J. Levesque | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Marc G. Bellemare | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Georg Ostrovski | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Arthur Guez | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Philip S. Thomas | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Rémi Munos | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Marc G. Bellemare | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Joel Veness | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Michael Bowling | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Aline Belloni | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Alain Berger | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Olivier Boissier | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Grégory Bonnet | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Gauvain Bourgne | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Pierre-Antoine Chardel | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Jean-Pierre Cotton | American NY | East American | American | M | 6 | |
Nicolas Evreux | American NY | East American | American | M | 7 | |
Jean-Gabriel Ganascia | American NY | East American | American | F | 8 | |
Philippe Jaillon | American NY | East American | American | F | 9 | |
Bruno Mermet | American NY | East American | American | F | 10 | |
Gauthier Picard | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 11 | |
Bernard Rever | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 12 | |
Gaële Simon | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 13 | |
Thibault de Swarte | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 14 | |
Catherine Tessier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 15 | |
François Vexler | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 16 | |
Robert Voyer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 17 | |
Antoine Zimmermann | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 18 | |
Ann M. Bell | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
William A. Sethares | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
James A. Bucklew | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Nadya Belov | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Nadya Belov | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Joshua Shaffer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Islam Beltagy | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Raymond J. Mooney | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Rachel Ben-Eliyahu-Zohary | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Nawal Benabbou | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Patrice Perny | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Marco Benedetti | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Salem Benferhat | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Sylvain Lagrue | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Julien Rossit | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Salem Benferhat | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Salma Smaoui | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Salem Benferhat | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Salma Smaoui | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Belaid Benhamou | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Mohamed Réda Saïdi | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Michael Benisch | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
George B. Davis | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Michael Benisch | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Norman M. Sadeh | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Brandon Bennett | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Anthony G. Cohn | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Paolo Torrini | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Shyamanta M. Hazarika | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Tsvi Benson-Tilsen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Nate Soares | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Russell Bent | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Alan Berscheid | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
G. Loren Toole | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Russell Bent | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Pascal Van Hentenryck | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Russell Bent | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Pascal Van Hentenryck | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
José Bento | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Nate Derbinsky | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Charles Mathy | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Jonathan S. Yedidia | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
J. Benton | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Robert P. Goldman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Mark H. Burstein | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Joseph Mueller | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Paul Robertson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Dan Cerys | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Andreas Hoffman | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 6 | |
Rusty Bobrow | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 7 | |
Adrian Benton | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Michael J. Paul | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Braden Hancock | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Mark Dredze | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Christoph Benzmüller | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Quoc Bao Vo | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Pascal Bercher | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Felix Richter | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Thilo Hörnle | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Thomas Geier | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Daniel Höller | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Gregor Behnke | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Florian Nothdurft | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 6 | |
Frank Honold | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 7 | |
Wolfgang Minker | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 8 | |
Michael Weber 0001 | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 9 | |
Susanne Biundo | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 10 | |
Frédéric Bergéron | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Kevin Bouchard | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Sylvain Giroux | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Sébastien Gaboury | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Bruno Bouchard 0001 | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Sabine Bergler | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jahnavi Dhananjay | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jur van den Berg | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Sachin Patil | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Ron Alterovitz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Jur van den Berg | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Rajat Shah | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Arthur Huang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Kenneth Y. Goldberg | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Matt Berlin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Jesse Gray | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Andrea Lockerd Thomaz | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Cynthia Breazeal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
David Bermbach | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Robert Kern | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Pascal Wichmann | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Sandra Rath | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Christian Zirpins | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Daniel S. Bernstein | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Theodore J. Perkins | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Shlomo Zilberstein | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Lev Finkelstein | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Philippe Besnard | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Éric Grégoire | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Jean-Marie Lagniez | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Philippe Besnard | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Anthony Hunter | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Philippe Besnard | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Anthony Hunter | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Camille Besse | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Brahim Chaib-draa | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Christian Bessière | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Remi Coletta | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Frédéric Koriche | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Barry O'Sullivan | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Christian Bessiere | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Emmanuel Hebrard | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Brahim Hnich | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Zeynep Kiziltan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Claude-Guy Quimper | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Christian Bessière | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Emmanuel Hebrard | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Brahim Hnich | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Toby Walsh | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 3 | |
Christian Bessiere | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
George Katsirelos | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Nina Narodytska | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Claude-Guy Quimper | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Toby Walsh | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Christian Bessiere | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Anastasia Paparrizou | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Kostas Stergiou | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Olaf Beyersdorff | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Leroy Chew | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Mikolas Janota | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Alina Beygelzimer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
John Langford | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Bianca Zadrozny | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Aurélie Beynier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Abdel-Illah Mouaddib | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Sumit Bhatia | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Prasenjit Mitra | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
Beenish Bhatia | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Tim Oates | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Yan Xiao | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Peter Fu-Ming Hu | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Taranjeet Singh Bhatia | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Gürkan Solmaz | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Damla Turgut | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Ladislau Bölöni | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Sooraj Bhat | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Charles Lee Isbell Jr. | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Michael Mateas | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Mehul Bhatt | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Mehul Bhatt | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Subhrajit Bhattacharya | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Indrajit Bhattacharya | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Lise Getoor | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Subhrajit Bhattacharya | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Maxim Likhachev | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Vijay Kumar 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Mehul Bhatt | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Hans W. Guesgen | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Diane J. Cook | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Mehul Bhatt | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jakob Suchan | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Christian Freksa | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Mehul Bhatt | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Jakob Suchan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Carl P. L. Schultz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Vasiliki Kondyli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Saurabh Goyal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Abhijit Bhole | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Raghavendra Udupa | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Bozhena Bidyuk | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 0 | |
Rina Dechter | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
Alain Biem | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Maria Butrico | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Mark Feblowitz | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Tim Klinger | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Yuri Malitsky | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Kenney Ng | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Adam Perer | American NY | East American | American | F | 6 | |
Chandra Reddy | American NY | East American | American | F | 7 | |
Anton Riabov | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 8 | |
Horst Samulowitz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 9 | |
Daby M. Sow | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 10 | |
Gerald Tesauro | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 11 | |
Deepak S. Turaga | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 12 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Camille Bourgaux | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
François Goasdoué | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Camille Bourgaux | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
François Goasdoué | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Meghyn Bienvenu | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Hélène Fargier | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Pierre Marquis | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Jeffrey Bigham | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Wei Bi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
James T. Kwok | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Antonis Bikakis | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Grigoris Antoniou | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Antonis Bikakis | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Grigoris Antoniou | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mikhail Bilenko | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Mustafa Bilgic | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Lise Getoor | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mustafa Bilgic | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Lise Getoor | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yaxin Bi | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Sally I. McClean | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Terry J. Anderson | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Arnold Binas | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
John K. Slaney | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jason M. Bindewald | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Lidong Bing | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Mingyang Ling | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Richard C. Wang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
William W. Cohen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Sebastian Binnewies | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Zhiqiang Zhuang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Kewen Wang | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Maxim Binshtok | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Solomon Eyal Shimony | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Ajay Mani | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Craig Boutilier | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Yonatan Bisk | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Julia Hockenmaier | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Yonatan Bisk | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Daniel Marcu | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
William Wong | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Francis Bisson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Froduald Kabanza | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Abder Rezak Benaskeur | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Hengameh Irandoust | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Filippo Bistaffa | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Alessandro Farinelli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Sarvapali D. Ramchurn | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Stefano Bistarelli | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Simon N. Foley | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Barry O'Sullivan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Rahul Biswas | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Sebastian Thrun | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Moshe Bitan | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ya'akov Gal | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Sarit Kraus | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Elad Dokow | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Amos Azaria | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 4 | |
Benjamin Bittner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Marco Bozzano | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Alessandro Cimatti | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Xavier Olive | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Benjamin Bittner | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Marco Bozzano | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Alessandro Cimatti | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Gianni Zampedri | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 3 | |
Thomas Bittner | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Maureen Donnelly | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Zsolt Bitvai | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Trevor Cohn | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Jinbo Bi | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Tao Xiong | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Prakhar Biyani | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Kostas Tsioutsiouliklis | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
John Blackmer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Jason M. Black | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Dean F. Hougen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Lars Blackmore | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Stanislav Funiak | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Brian C. Williams | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Douglas S. Blank | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Deepak Kumar | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Lisa Meeden | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Holly A. Yanco | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Joseph A. Blass | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Joseph A. Blass | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Kenneth D. Forbus | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Nate Blaylock | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
James F. Allen | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Bernhard Bliem | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Günther Charwat | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Markus Hecher | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Stefan Woltran | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Jeremiah Blocki | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Nicolas Christin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Anupam Datta | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 3 | |
Arunesh Sinha | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Stephen A. Block | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Andreas F. Wehowsky | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Brian C. Williams | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Sebastian Blohm | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Philipp Cimiano | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Egon Stemle | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Andrew J. Blumberg | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Abhi Shelat | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Avrim Blum | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Nika Haghtalab | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Avrim Blum | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Yishay Mansour | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Jamie Morgenstern | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Yaad Blum | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Jeffrey S. Rosenschein | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Manuel Blum 0002 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Martin A. Riedmiller | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Liad Blumrosen | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Jim Blythe | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Jim Blythe | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Zahy Bnaya | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Rami Puzis | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Roni Stern | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Ariel Felner | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Victoria Bobicev | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Marina Sokolova | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Alexander Bochman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Vladimir Lifschitz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
James C. Boerkoel Jr. | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Edmund H. Durfee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
James C. Boerkoel Jr. | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Edmund H. Durfee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
James C. Boerkoel Jr. | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Edmund H. Durfee | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Elizabeth Sugar Boese | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Adele E. Howe | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Miroslav Bogdanovic | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Dejan Markovikj | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Misha Denil | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Nando de Freitas | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Sergiy Bogomolov | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Daniele Magazzeni | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Andreas Podelski | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Martin Wehrle | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Bartosz Boguslawski | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Vincent Gripon | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Fabrice Seguin | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Frédéric Heitzmann | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Thorsten Bohnenberger | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Marina Boia | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Claudiu Cristian Musat | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Boi Faltings | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Mihai Boicu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Gheorghe Tecuci | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Mihai Boicu | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Gheorghe Tecuci | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Cindy Ayers | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Dorin Marcu | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Cristina Boicu | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Marcel Barbulescu | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Bogdan Stanescu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 6 | |
William Wagner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 7 | |
Vu Le | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 8 | |
Denitsa Apostolova | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 9 | |
Adrian Ciubotariu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 10 | |
Cristina Boicu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Gheorghe Tecuci | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mihai Boicu | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Cristina Boicu | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 0 | |
Gheorghe Tecuci | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mihai Boicu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Mihai Boicu | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Gheorghe Tecuci | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Dorin Marcu | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Bogdan Stanescu | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Cristina Boicu | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Catalin Balan | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
Marcel Barbulescu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 6 | |
Xianjun Hao | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 7 | |
Emmanuel Boidot | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Aude Marzuoli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Eric Feron | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Kurt D. Bollacker | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Robert P. Cook | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Patrick Tufts | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Danushka Bollegala | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Mohammed Alsuhaibani | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Takanori Maehara | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Ken-ichi Kawarabayashi | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Danushka Bollegala | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Takanori Maehara | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yuichi Yoshida | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Ken-ichi Kawarabayashi | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Piero A. Bonatti | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Marco Faella | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Luigi Sauro | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Rogerio Bonatti | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Arthur G. de Paula | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Victor S. Lamarca | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Fábio Gagliardi Cozman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Piero A. Bonatti | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Enrico Pontelli | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Tran Cao Son | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 2 | |
Blai Bonet | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Hector Geffner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Blai Bonet | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Hector Geffner | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Blai Bonet | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Hector Geffner | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Blai Bonet | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Hector Geffner | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Blai Bonet | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Héctor Palacios | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Hector Geffner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Guido Bonomi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Nicola Gatti 0001 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Fabio Panozzo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Marcello Restelli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Elise Bonzon | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Jérôme Delobelle | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Sébastien Konieczny | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Nicolas Maudet | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Byron Boots | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Geoffrey J. Gordon | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Lucas Bordeaux | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Marco Cadoli | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Toni Mancini | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Antoine Bordes | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Jason Weston | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Ronan Collobert | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Yoshua Bengio | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Brett Borghetti | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Eric Sodomka | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Ali Borji | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Dicky N. Sihite | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Laurent Itti | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Björn Ulrich Borowsky | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Stefan Edelkamp | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Branislav Bosanský | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Jiri Cermak | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Branislav Bosanský | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Albert Xin Jiang | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Milind Tambe | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Christopher Kiekintveld | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Adrian Boteanu | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Adrian Boteanu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Sonia Chernova | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Adi Botea | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Pavel Surynek | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Adi Botea | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ben Strasser | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Daniel Harabor | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Elena Botoeva | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Diego Calvanese | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
Valerio Santarelli | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Domenico Fabio Savo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Alessandro Solimando | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Guohui Xiao | American NY | East American | American | F | 5 | |
Haitham Bou-Ammar | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Eric Eaton | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Paul Ruvolo | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Matthew E. Taylor | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Bruno Bouchard 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Kevin Bouchard | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Abdenour Bouzouane | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Kevin Bouchard | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Lawrence B. Holder | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Diane J. Cook | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Thomas Boucher | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
C. J. Carey | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Sridhar Mahadevan | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Melinda Darby Dyar | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Yacine Boufkhad | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Olivier Roussel | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Fatima A. Boujarwah | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jennifer G. Kim | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Gregory D. Abowd | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Rosa I. Arriaga | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Abdeslam Boularias | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
James Andrew Bagnell | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Anthony Stentz | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Abdeslam Boularias | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
James Andrew Bagnell | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Anthony Stentz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Craig Boutilier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Craig Boutilier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Craig Boutilier | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Craig Boutilier | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Jérôme Lang | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Joel Oren | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Héctor Palacios | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Craig Boutilier | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Craig Boutilier | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
David C. Parkes | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
William E. Walsh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Craig Boutilier | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Raymond Reiter | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Mikhail Soutchanski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Sebastian Thrun | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Craig Boutilier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Kevin Regan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Paolo Viappiani | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Craig Boutilier | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Rob Shields | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Simone Bova | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
James Bowen | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Chavalit Likitvivatanavong | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Michael H. Bowling | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Peter McCracken | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Michael H. Bowling | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Dana F. Wilkinson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Ali Ghodsi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Michael Bowman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Gheorghe Tecuci | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Mihai Boicu | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Marco Bozzano | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Alessandro Cimatti | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Marco Gario | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Andrea Micheli | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 3 | |
Marco Bozzano | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Alessandro Cimatti | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Marco Gario | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Stefano Tonetta | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Carmel Domshlak | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Carmel Domshlak | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yagil Engel | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Zohar Feldman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Carmel Domshlak | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Yagil Engel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Carmel Domshlak | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Solomon Eyal Shimony | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Y. Silver | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Yagil Engel | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Enrico Pilotto | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Francesca Rossi | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Domenico Salvagnin | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Kristen Brent Venable | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Toby Walsh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Guy Shani | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Guy Shani | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Shlomo Zilberstein | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Ronen I. Brafman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Moshe Tennenholtz | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Steven J. Brams | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Michal Feldman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
John K. Lai | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Jamie Morgenstern | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Boris Brandherm | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Felix Brandt | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Markus Brill | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Paul Harrenstein | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Felix Brandt | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Markus Brill | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Edith Hemaspaandra | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Lane A. Hemaspaandra | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Felix Brandt | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Felix A. Fischer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Felix Brandt | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Felix A. Fischer | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Paul Harrenstein | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 2 | |
Maximilian Mair | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Felix Brandt | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Felix A. Fischer | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Yoav Shoham | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Simina Brânzei | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Yiling Chen | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Xiaotie Deng | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Aris Filos-Ratsikas | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Søren Kristoffer Stiil Frederiksen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Jie Zhang 0008 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Simina Brânzei | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Ioannis Caragiannis | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
David Kurokawa | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Simina Brânzei | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ioannis Caragiannis | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Jamie Morgenstern | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 2 | |
Ariel D. Procaccia | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Ronan Le Bras | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Richard Bernstein | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
John M. Gregoire | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Santosh K. Suram | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Carla P. Gomes | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Bart Selman | American NY | East American | American | M | 5 | |
R. Bruce van Dover | American NY | East American | American | M | 6 | |
Ronan LeBras | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Bistra N. Dilkina | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Yexiang Xue | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Carla P. Gomes | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Kevin S. McKelvey | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 4 | |
Michael K. Schwartz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 5 | |
Claire A. Montgomery | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 6 | |
Ernesto Brau | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Colin Reimer Dawson | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Alfredo Carrillo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
David Sidi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Clayton T. Morrison | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Mickey Brautbar | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Michael Kearns | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Umar Syed | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Alexander Braylan | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Mark Hollenbeck | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Elliot Meyerson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Risto Miikkulainen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Alexander Braylan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Mark Hollenbeck | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Elliot Meyerson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Risto Miikkulainen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Rodrigo de Salvo Braz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Eyal Amir | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Dan Roth | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 2 | |
Rodrigo de Salvo Braz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Roxana Girju | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Vasin Punyakanok | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Dan Roth | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Mark Sammons | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Darius Braziunas | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Darius Braziunas | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Craig Boutilier | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Darius Braziunas | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Craig Boutilier | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Darius Braziunas | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Markus Endres | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Kristen Brent Venable | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Paul Weng | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Lirong Xia | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 4 | |
Cynthia Breazeal | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Matt Berlin | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Robert Bredereck | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Jiehua Chen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Piotr Faliszewski | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
André Nichterlein | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Rolf Niedermeier | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Robert Bredereck | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Jiehua Chen | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Sepp Hartung | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Rolf Niedermeier | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Ondrej Suchý | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Stefan Kratsch | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Robert Bredereck | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Piotr Faliszewski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Rolf Niedermeier | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Nimrod Talmon | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Paul Breimyer | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Peter R. Wurman | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Eric Brelsford | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Piotr Faliszewski | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Edith Hemaspaandra | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Henning Schnoor | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Ilka Schnoor | American NY | East American | American | M | 4 | |
Michael Robert Brennan | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Stacey Wrazien | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Rachel Greenstadt | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Michael Brenner | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
John L. Bresina | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Gerhard Brewka | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Gerhard Brewka | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
James P. Delgrande | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Javier Romero 0003 | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Torsten Schaub | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Gerhard Brewka | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Thomas Eiter | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
Gerhard Brewka | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Ilkka Niemelä | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Miroslaw Truszczynski | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Gerhard Brewka | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Miroslaw Truszczynski | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Stefan Woltran | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Teresa Maria Breyer | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Richard E. Korf | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Teresa Maria Breyer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Richard E. Korf | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Will Bridewell | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Ljupco Todorovski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Menkes van den Briel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Romeo Sanchez Nigenda | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Minh Binh Do | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Subbarao Kambhampati | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 3 | |
Forrest Briggs | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Xiaoli Z. Fern | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Raviv Raich | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Matthew Betts | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Thomas Briggs | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Tim Oates | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Gordon Michael Briggs | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Matthias Scheutz | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Markus Brill | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Vincent Conitzer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Markus Brill | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Felix A. Fischer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Markus Brill | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Rupert Freeman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Vincent Conitzer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Carlos Brito | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Judea Pearl | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 1 | |
Elizabeth Broadbent | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Chandimal Jayawardena | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Ngaire Kerse | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Rebecca Q. Stafford | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Bruce A. MacDonald | American NY | East American | American | F | 4 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Jesse Davis | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Adnan Darwiche | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Kristian Kersting | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
Sriraam Natarajan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
David Poole | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Wannes Meert | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jesse Davis | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Mathias Niepert | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Guy Van den Broeck | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
Ingo Thon | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Martijn van Otterlo | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Luc De Raedt | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Christopher H. Brooks | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Monica Agarwal | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Jason Endo | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Ryan King | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Nancy Montanez | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 4 | |
Rudd Stevens | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 5 | |
Christopher H. Brooks | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Edmund H. Durfee | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Jeb Brooks | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 0 | |
Emilia Reed | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Alexander Gruver | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 2 | |
James C. Boerkoel | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 3 | |
Sarah M. Brown | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Noam Brown | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Sam Ganzfried | American NY | East American | American | M | 1 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Noam Brown | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Sam Ganzfried | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Brett Browning | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ling Xu | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Manuela M. Veloso | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 2 | |
Laura E. Brown | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 0 | |
David Kauchak | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Noam Brown | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Noam Brown | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Tuomas Sandholm | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 1 | |
Matthew Brown | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 0 | |
Arunesh Sinha | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Aaron Schlenker | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Milind Tambe | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
Matthew Brown | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Sandhya Saisubramanian | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Pradeep Varakantham | American NY | East American | American | M | 2 | |
Milind Tambe | American NY | East American | American | M | 3 | |
Laura E. Brown | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Ioannis Tsamardinos | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Constantin F. Aliferis | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Sarah Marie Brown | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Andrea Webb | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Rami Mangoubi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Jennifer Dy | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Mathias Broxvall | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Mathias Broxvall | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Silvia Coradeschi | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Lars Karlsson | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 2 | |
Alessandro Saffiotti | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 3 | |
Mathias Broxvall | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Peter Jonsson | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Frank Broz | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Illah R. Nourbakhsh | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Reid G. Simmons | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
David J. Bruemmer | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Douglas A. Few | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Miles C. Walton | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 2 | |
Curtis W. Nielsen | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 3 | |
Miles Brundage | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Miles Brundage | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Marie-Louise Bruner | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Martin Lackner | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 1 | |
Stefanie Brüninghaus | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | M | 0 | |
Kevin D. Ashley | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | F | 1 | |
Danilo Bruno | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Sylvain Calinon | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Darwin G. Caldwell | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Emma Brunskill | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Bobby D. Bryant | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Risto Miikkulainen | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Daniel Bryce | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Daniel Bryce | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
Renée C. Bryce | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Daniel Bryce | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 0 | |
Sicun Gao | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | M | 1 | |
David J. Musliner | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | M | 2 | |
Robert P. Goldman | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 3 | |
Tim Brys | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ann Nowé | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 1 | |
Tim Brys | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | F | 0 | |
Ann Nowé | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | M | 1 | |
Tim Brys | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | F | 0 | |
Ann Nowé | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | F | 1 | |
Daniel Kudenko | American NY | East American | American | F | 2 | |
Matthew E. Taylor | American NY | East American | American | F | 3 | |
David Buchman | American NY | East American | American | F | 0 | |
David Poole | American NY | East American | American | F | 1 | |
Fabian Buchwald | American NY | East American | American | M | 0 | |
Tobias Girschick | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Eibe Frank | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Stefan Kramer 0001 | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 3 | ||
Katarzyna Budzynska | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Chris Reed | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Jennifer Elisabeth Buehler | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Jennifer Elisabeth Buehler | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Maurice Pagnucco | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Magdalena D. Bugajska | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 0 | ||
William Adams | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 1 | ||
Scott Thomas | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
J. Gregory Trafton | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 3 | ||
Alan C. Schultz | American NY | East American | American | 4 | ||
Hung Hai Bui | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Hung B. Bui | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Tuyen N. Huynh | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Rodrigo de Salvo Braz | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Hung Hai Bui | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Dinh Q. Phung | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Svetha Venkatesh | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Hung Hai Bui | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Dinh Q. Phung | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Svetha Venkatesh | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Hai Phan | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 3 | ||
Hung Hai Bui | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Svetha Venkatesh | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 1 | ||
Geoff A. W. West | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 2 | ||
Vadim Bulitko | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Mitja Lustrek | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Vadim Bulitko | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Nathan R. Sturtevant | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Maryia Kazakevich | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Cody Buntain | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Amos Azaria | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Sarit Kraus | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Kerstin Bunte | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Matti Järvisalo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Jeremias Berg | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Petri Myllymäki | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 3 | ||
Jaakko Peltonen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 4 | ||
Samuel Kaski | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 5 | ||
Benedikt Bünz | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Sven Seuken | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 1 | ||
Benjamin Lubin | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 2 | ||
Benjamin Burchfiel | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Carlo Tomasi | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Ronald Parr | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Neil Burch | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Michael Johanson | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Michael Bowling | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Harald Burgsteiner | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Martin Kandlhofer | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Gerald Steinbauer | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Debra T. Burhans | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Alistair E. R. Campbell | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Debra T. Burhans | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
R. Mark Meyer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Patricia VanVerth | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
David C. Puehn | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 3 | ||
Victoria Steck | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 4 | ||
John Paul Wiejaczka | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 5 | ||
Debra T. Burhans | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Andre Nelson | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Victoria Steck | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
David Burkett | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
David Leo Wright Hall | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Dan Klein | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Andriy Burkov | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Brahim Chaib-draa | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Ethan Andrew Burns | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Richard Burns | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Sandra Carberry | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Stephanie Elzer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Ethan Burns | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Sofia Lemons | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Wheeler Ruml | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Rong Zhou 0001 | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 3 | ||
Michael Buro | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 0 | ||
Alexander Kovarsky | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Mark H. Burstein | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Robert Laddaga | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
David D. McDonald | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Michael T. Cox | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Brett Benyo | American NY | East American | American | 4 | ||
Paul Robertson | American NY | East American | American | 5 | ||
Talib S. Hussain | American NY | East American | American | 6 | ||
Marshall Brinn | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 7 | ||
Drew V. McDermott | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 8 | ||
Emanuelle Burton | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Judy Goldsmith | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Nicholas Mattei | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Emanuelle Burton | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Judy Goldsmith | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Nicholas Mattei | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 2 | ||
Róbert Busa-Fekete | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 0 | ||
Balázs Szörényi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Eyke Hüllermeier | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Hyo Yul Byun | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
James J. Lu | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Helen S. Mayberg | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Cengiz Günay | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Pedro Cabalar | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Bruce Cahan | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Gangshu Cai | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Jingfeng Cai | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
John Durkin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Deng Cai | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Xiaofei He | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Jiawei Han | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Deng Cai | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Xiaofei He | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 1 | ||
Jiawei Han | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 2 | ||
Shaowei Cai | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Jinkun Lin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Kaile Su | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Shaowei Cai | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Chuan Luo | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
John Thornton | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Kaile Su | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Shu-Bin Cai | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Zhong Ming | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Shixian Li | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Massimo Cairo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Gabriele Farina | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Romeo Rizzi | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Shaowei Cai | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Kaile Su | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Shaowei Cai | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 0 | ||
Kaile Su | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 1 | ||
Qingliang Chen | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Shaowei Cai | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Kaile Su | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Chuan Luo | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Shaowei Cai | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Kaile Su | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Abdul Sattar | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Dunbo Cai | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Jigui Sun | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Minghao Yin | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Maya Cakmak | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Manuel Lopes | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Andrea Calì | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Georg Gottlob | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Michael Kifer | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Thomas Lukasiewicz | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 3 | ||
Andreas Pieris | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 4 | ||
Andrea Calì | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Georg Gottlob | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Andreas Pieris | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Francesco Calimeri | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Susanna Cozza | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Giovambattista Ianni | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Nicola Leone | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Christopher James Calo | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Nicholas Hunt-Bull | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Lundy Lewis | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Ted Metzler | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 3 | ||
Diego Calvanese | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Giorgio Delzanno | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Marco Montali | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Diego Calvanese | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Thomas Eiter | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 1 | ||
Magdalena Ortiz | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 2 | ||
Diego Calvanese | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Wolfgang Fischl | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Reinhard Pichler | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Emanuel Sallinger | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Mantas Simkus | American NY | East American | American | 4 | ||
Diego Calvanese | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Giuseppe De Giacomo | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Maurizio Lenzerini | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Diego Calvanese | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Giuseppe De Giacomo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Domenico Lembo | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Maurizio Lenzerini | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 3 | ||
Riccardo Rosati | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 4 | ||
Diego Calvanese | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Giuseppe De Giacomo | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Maurizio Lenzerini | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 2 | ||
Moshe Y. Vardi | Japanese Tokio | East Japanese | Japanese | 3 | ||
Hadrien Cambazard | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
John Horan | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Eoin O'Mahony | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Barry O'Sullivan | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Erik Cambria | American NY | East American | American | 0 | ||
Jie Fu | American NY | East American | American | 1 | ||
Federica Bisio | American NY | East American | American | 2 | ||
Soujanya Poria | American NY | East American | American | 3 | ||
Erik Cambria | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 0 | ||
Daniel Olsher | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 1 | ||
Kenneth Kwok | Spanish Malaga | South Spanish | Spanish | 2 | ||
Erik Cambria | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Daniel Olsher | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 1 | ||
Dheeraj Rajagopal | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 2 | ||
Martin Caminada | Brazilian Paraiba | Northwest Brazilian | Brazilian | 0 | ||
Leila Amgoud | Russian Siberia | North Russian | Russian | 1 |
Sign up for free
to join this conversation on GitHub.
Already have an account?
Sign in to comment