Navigation Menu

Skip to content

Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

@rvibek
Created January 4, 2023 21:17
Show Gist options
  • Star 1 You must be signed in to star a gist
  • Fork 0 You must be signed in to fork a gist
  • Save rvibek/5f769f1f4dc927b21ad66699b9d02dc0 to your computer and use it in GitHub Desktop.
Save rvibek/5f769f1f4dc927b21ad66699b9d02dc0 to your computer and use it in GitHub Desktop.
CandidateName Gender Age PartyID SymbolID SymbolName CandidateID StateName PoliticalPartyName ElectionPost DistrictCd DistrictName State SCConstID CenterConstID SerialNo TotalVoteReceived CastedVote TotalVoters Rank Remarks Samudaya DOB CTZDIST FATHER_NAME SPOUCE_NAME QUALIFICATION EDUCATION_CP QUALIFICATION_CP
योगेश कुमार भट्टराई पुरुष 56 0 2 सूर्य 335800 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 1 ताप्लेजुंग 1 1 1 21,943 0 0 1 Elected 2023.05.21 ताप्लेजुंग भिम लाल भट्टराई विन्दा घिमिरे [भट्टराई] Masters Masters Post Graduate
वसन्त कुमार नेम्वाङ्ग पुरुष 60 0 2 सूर्य 335488 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 2 पाँचथर 1 1 12 32,135 0 0 1 Elected 2018.12.08 पाँचथर देवी प्रसाद नेम्वाङ्ग भुमिका लिम्बू स्नातक Bachelors Graduate
महेश बस्नेत पुरुष 62 0 2 सूर्य 333899 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 3 इलाम 1 1 27 25,753 0 0 1 Elected 2017.05.16 इलाम पदम बहादुर बस्नेत कुन्ति गुरुङ्ग Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
सुवास चन्द्र नेम्वाङ्ग पुरुष 69 0 2 सूर्य 334836 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 3 इलाम 1 2 38 30,020 0 0 1 Elected 2009.11.28 इलाम राम बहादुर नेम्वाङ्ग बिशाल नुमा नेम्वाङ्ग Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
विश्व प्रकाश शर्मा पुरुष 52 0 1 रुख 335337 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 4 झापा 1 1 52 39,624 0 0 1 Elected 2026.09.06 झापा पर्शुराम शर्मा भण्डारी कविता शर्मा Masters Masters Post Graduate
देव राज घिमिरे पुरुष 66 0 2 सूर्य 335039 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 4 झापा 1 2 67 28,716 0 0 1 Elected 2013.02.13 ताप्लेजुंग पदम प्रसाद घिमिरे टीका देवी घिमिरे Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद लिङ्देन पुरुष 57 0 2279 हलो 333330 प्रदेश १ राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 4 झापा 1 3 85 40,662 0 0 1 Elected 2022.05.22 झापा मान प्रसाद लिङ्देन सिता थापा स्तनातक स्तनातक Graduate
लाल प्रसाद साँवा लिम्बू पुरुष 55 0 2 सूर्य 337650 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 4 झापा 1 4 103 29,315 0 0 1 Elected 2024.03.27 झापा बुद्धि मान लिम्बू मनिषा सुब्बा नाल्बु Masters Masters Post Graduate
के.पी शर्मा ओली पुरुष 70 0 2 सूर्य 333583 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 4 झापा 1 5 121 52,319 0 0 1 Elected 2008.11.11 काठमाडौं मोहन प्रसाद ओली राधिका शाक्य UNDER SLC UNDER SLC High School
दिपक खड्का पुरुष 51 0 1 रुख 335572 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 5 संखुवासभा 1 1 146 32,161 0 0 1 Elected 2028.03.15 संखुवासभा द्रोण बहादुर खड्का विनिता खड्का स्नातकोत्तर Masters Post Graduate
सिता गुरुङ्ग महिला 46 0 1 रुख 336149 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 6 तेर्हथुम 1 1 158 19,707 0 0 1 Elected 2032.08.27 तेर्हथुम पदम बहादुर गुरुङ्ग - Masters Masters Post Graduate
सुदन किराती पुरुष 43 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 335498 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 7 भोजपुर 1 1 168 28,591 0 0 1 Elected 2035.11.12 भोजपुर हर्क राज राई विना राई S.L.C. SLC High School
राजेन्द्र कुमार राई पुरुष 56 0 2 सूर्य 334149 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 8 धनकुटा 1 1 180 30,101 0 0 1 Elected 2022.12.29 धनकुटा तेज वहादुर राई मन्जु राई Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
डिग बहादुर लिम्वु पुरुष 59 0 1 रुख 333981 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 9 मोरङ्ग 1 1 187 27,297 0 0 1 Elected 2020.05.22 मोरङ्ग प्रेम वहादुर लिम्वु गंगामाया लिम्वु S.L.C. SLC High School
ऋषिकेश पोखरेल पुरुष 54 0 2 सूर्य 334841 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 9 मोरङ्ग 1 2 201 33,148 0 0 1 Elected 2024.07.15 मोरङ्ग राम चन्द्र पोखरेल अंजला कोईराला b.b.s BBS Graduate
शुनिल कुमार शर्मा पुरुष 44 0 1 रुख 334008 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 9 मोरङ्ग 1 3 214 48,631 0 0 1 Elected 2034.09.22 मोरङ्ग लोकनाथ न्यौपाने ईन्दिरा शर्मा बराल mbbs MBBS Graduate
अमन लाल मोदी पुरुष 37 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 334501 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 9 मोरङ्ग 1 4 245 30,612 0 0 1 Elected 2042.06.05 मोरङ्ग पवन लाल मोदी - 10+2 10+2 Higher Secondary/Intermediate
योगेन्द्र मण्डल पुरुष 51 0 2347 चापाकल 333619 प्रदेश १ स्वतन्त्र 9 मोरङ्ग 1 5 261 21,820 0 0 1 Elected 2028.03.04 मोरङ्ग टिकम लाल मण्डल रिवोल मण्डल Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
डा शेखर कोइराला पुरुष 72 0 1 रुख 335197 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 9 मोरङ्ग 1 6 277 35,224 0 0 1 Elected 2007.05.09 मोरङ्ग केशव प्रसाद कोइराला पुनम कोइराला स्नातकोत्तर (एम.डि.मेडिकल) MD Post Graduate
अशोक कुमार राई पुरुष 65 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 334056 प्रदेश १ जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 10 सुनसरी 1 1 292 17,059 0 0 1 Elected 2014.05.14 उदयपुर टंक बहादुर राई सुशीला श्रेष्ठ Masters Masters Post Graduate
भीम प्रसाद आचार्य पुरुष 63 0 2 सूर्य 334710 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 10 सुनसरी 1 2 312 32,024 0 0 1 Elected 2016.01.14 सुनसरी बाला प्रसाद आचार्य निरा देवी आचार्य Masters Masters Post Graduate
भगवती चौधरी महिला 51 0 2 सूर्य 336066 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 10 सुनसरी 1 3 339 40,788 0 0 1 Elected 2028.01.02 सुनसरी विरन लाल चौधरी दिनेश कुमार चौधरी Masters Masters Post Graduate
ज्ञानेन्द्र बहादुर कार्की पुरुष 65 0 1 रुख 334576 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 10 सुनसरी 1 4 361 30,483 0 0 1 Elected 2013.11.11 भोजपुर कृष्ण मोहन कार्की नविना राणा Masters Masters Post Graduate
मानबीर राई पुरुष 52 0 2 सूर्य 334649 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 11 सोलुखुम्बु 1 1 386 19,324 0 0 1 Elected 2027.03.28 सोलुखुम्बु आश बहादुर राई कुमारी राई S.L.C. SLC High School
राम कुमार राई पुरुष 54 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 336097 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 12 खोटाङ्ग 1 1 394 31,351 0 0 1 Elected 2025.01.14 खोटाङ्ग बर्म ध्वज राई लक्ष्मी देवि राई I.A. IA Higher Secondary/Intermediate
राम हरि खतिवडा पुरुष 52 0 1 रुख 337481 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 13 ओखलढुंगा 1 1 402 33,556 0 0 1 Elected 2026.09.24 ओखलढुंगा जीव नाथ खतिवडा - mabl MA Post Graduate
डा. नारायण खड्का पुरुष 73 0 1 रुख 335450 प्रदेश १ नेपाली काँग्रेस 14 उदयपुर 1 1 410 31,270 0 0 1 Elected 2005.12.07 काठमाडौं चित्र बहादुर खड्का डा. इशाबेला खड्का Ph. D Phd Phd
अम्वर बहादुर रायामाझी पुरुष 53 0 2 सूर्य 333847 प्रदेश १ नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 14 उदयपुर 1 2 426 15,251 0 0 1 Elected 2026.02.02 उदयपुर टंक बहादुर राया जमुना कुमारि कार्की रायामाझी Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
नवल किसोर साह सुडी पुरुष 73 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 336025 मधेश प्रदेश जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 15 सप्तरी 2 1 438 23,604 0 0 1 Elected 2005.07.25 सप्तरी भोला प्रसाद साह सावित्री देवी साह Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
चन्द्र कान्त राउत पुरुष 45 0 2289 लाउड स्पिकर 336720 मधेश प्रदेश जनमत पार्टी 15 सप्तरी 2 2 458 35,042 0 0 1 Elected 2034.05.15 सप्तरी स्वेताम्बर राउत सोनी सिन्धु रानी Ph. D Phd Phd
दिनेश कुमार यादव पुरुष 61 0 1 रुख 337122 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 15 सप्तरी 2 3 474 26,166 0 0 1 Elected 2017.08.05 सप्तरी देव नारायण यादव निर्मला कुमारी यादव Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
तेजु लाल चौधरी पुरुष 60 0 1 रुख 336464 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 15 सप्तरी 2 4 492 23,491 0 0 1 Elected 2019.06.14 सप्तरी सतौन चौधरी पार्वती चौधरी Masters Masters Post Graduate
राम शंकर यादव पुरुष 61 0 2 सूर्य 334988 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 16 सिराहा 2 1 508 29,462 0 0 1 Elected 2018.06.14 सिराहा धनमंती यादव मिरा देवी यादव +2 10+2 Higher Secondary/Intermediate
राज किशोर यादव पुरुष 49 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 335075 मधेश प्रदेश जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 16 सिराहा 2 2 531 24,178 0 0 1 Elected 2030.04.18 सिराहा गंगा राम यादव सरिता कुमारी यादव Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
लिलानाथ श्रेष्ठ पुरुष 65 0 2 सूर्य 335998 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 16 सिराहा 2 3 555 28,064 0 0 1 Elected 2014.04.14 सिराहा जित वहादुर श्रेष्ठ विश्व श्रेष्ठ Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
बिरेन्द्र प्रसाद महतो पुरुष 53 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 335377 मधेश प्रदेश जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 16 सिराहा 2 4 576 24,102 0 0 1 Elected 2026.03.21 सिराहा राम अशिस साह कृती कुमारि महतो Ph. D Phd Phd
ग‌ंगा कार्की पुरुष 57 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 335510 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 17 दोलखा 3 1 595 36,820 0 0 1 Elected 2022.03.04 दोलखा टेक बहादुर कार्की कृष्ण माया कार्की कक्षा १० उतिर्ण GRADE 10 High School
पुर्ण वहादुर तमाङ्ग पुरुष 57 0 1 रुख 338108 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 18 रामेछाप 3 1 616 47,099 0 0 1 Elected 2022.04.15 रामेछाप शेर वहादुर तमाङ्ग लक्ष्‍मी माया लामा Education N/A
श्‍याम कुमार घिमिरे पुरुष 58 0 1 रुख 337430 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 19 सिन्धुली 3 1 638 30,391 0 0 1 Elected 2020.12.03 महोत्तरी इन्द्र प्रसाद घिमिरे रमा घिमिरे स्नातक Bachelors Graduate
लेख नाथ दाहाल पुरुष 46 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 335914 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 19 सिन्धुली 3 2 650 27,517 0 0 1 Elected 2033.03.10 सिन्धुली लीला नाथ दाहाल दिपा बोहोरा /दाहाल Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
दीपक कार्की पुरुष 58 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 335396 मधेश प्रदेश जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 20 धनुषा 2 1 659 27,431 0 0 1 Elected 2020.10.20 धनुषा खङ बहादुर भन्ने बलराम सिंह कार्की अंजना बस्नेत [कार्की] S.L.C. SLC High School
राम कृष्ण यादव पुरुष 60 0 1 रुख 334630 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 20 धनुषा 2 2 684 20,112 0 0 1 Elected 2019.02.03 धनुषा जिवछ यादव शान्ती यादव स्नाकोत्तर Masters Post Graduate
जुली कुमारी महतो (महासेठ) महिला 46 0 2 सूर्य 335324 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 20 धनुषा 2 3 700 33,388 0 0 1 Elected 2033.02.13 सिराहा राम आशिष शाह रघुवीर महासेठ Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
रघुबीर महासेठ पुरुष 61 0 2 सूर्य 337109 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 20 धनुषा 2 4 731 32,236 0 0 1 Elected 2018.04.22 धनुषा मखन महासेठ जुली कुमारी महतो B.E (CIVIL) BE Graduate
लझ्मी महतो काेइरी पुरुष 58 0 2 सूर्य 333762 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 21 महोत्तरी 2 1 760 23,402 0 0 1 Elected 2021.02.16 महोत्तरी राम सुन्दर महतो रामकुमारी देबी S.L.C. SLC High School
शरत सिंह भण्डारी पुरुष 68 0 92 साइकल 333411 मधेश प्रदेश लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 21 महोत्तरी 2 2 775 25,190 0 0 1 Elected 2011.06.22 ललितपुर पृथ्वीमान सिंह भण्डारी रश्मि सिंह भण्डारी Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
महन्थ ठाकुर पुरुष 80 0 92 साइकल 335425 मधेश प्रदेश लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 21 महोत्तरी 2 3 792 16,375 0 0 1 Elected 1999.01.24 सर्लाही कुशेश्वर ठाकुर सुशिला ठाकुर Masters Masters Post Graduate
महेन्‍द्र कुमार राय पुरुष 63 0 1 रुख 338145 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 21 महोत्तरी 2 4 813 25,448 0 0 1 Elected 2015.12.18 महोत्तरी राम परिछन राय सैल देवी Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
राम प्रकाश चौधरी पुरुष 58 0 92 साइकल 338294 मधेश प्रदेश लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 22 सर्लाही 2 1 827 24,838 0 0 1 Elected 2021.02.04 सर्लाही राजवीर चौधरी रामवत्ती देवी चौधरी I.Sc. ISc Higher Secondary/Intermediate
महिन्द्र राय यादव पुरुष 85 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 336480 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 22 सर्लाही 2 2 846 23,529 0 0 1 Elected 1994.01.24 सर्लाही शुभ करण यादव ममता देवी यादव S.L.C. SLC High School
हरि प्रसाद उप्रेती पुरुष 55 0 2 सूर्य 337508 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 22 सर्लाही 2 3 863 32,938 0 0 1 Elected 2024.01.15 सर्लाही गोविन्द प्रसाद उप्रेती उर्मिला कुमारी मैनाली Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
अमरेश कुमार सिह पुरुष 52 0 54 माछा 335596 मधेश प्रदेश स्वतन्त्र 22 सर्लाही 2 4 876 20,017 0 0 1 Elected 2027.05.20 सर्लाही राम सागर सिह - Ph. D Phd Phd
मोहन आचार्य पुरुष 45 0 1 रुख 336515 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 23 रसुवा 3 1 896 18,235 0 0 1 Elected 2033.12.29 रसुवा अनन्त आचार्य रचना आचार्य Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
राजेन्द्र प्रसाद पाण्डे पुरुष 66 0 1020 कलम 335240 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 24 धादिङ्ग 3 1 906 36,018 0 0 1 Elected 2013.02.29 काठमाडौं नेत्रराज पाण्डे सीता पाण्डे Masters Masters Post Graduate
रामनाथ अधिकारी पुरुष 61 0 1 रुख 337699 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 24 धादिङ्ग 3 2 920 34,736 0 0 1 Elected 2018.05.18 धादिङ्ग शिवनाथ अधिकारी मिना अधिकारी Education N/A
हित बहादुर तामाङ पुरुष 59 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 338680 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 25 नुवाकोट 3 1 934 26,548 0 0 1 Elected 2020.02.15 नुवाकोट माइते तामाङ विसु माया तामाङ S.L.C. SLC High School
अर्जुन नरसिंह के.सी. पुरुष 75 0 1 रुख 336024 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 25 नुवाकोट 3 2 951 28,107 0 0 1 Elected 2004.06.11 नुवाकोट भगवान सिंह के.सी. प्रतिमा के.सी. Masters Masters Post Graduate
प्रकाश मान सिंह पुरुष 66 0 1 रुख 335107 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 26 काठमाडौं 3 1 962 7,143 0 0 1 Elected 2012.12.12 काठमाडौं गणेश मान सिंह सिर्जना श्रेष्ठ Masters Masters Post Graduate
सोविता गौतम महिला 27 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 338267 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 26 काठमाडौं 3 2 994 15,238 0 0 1 Elected 2052.03.03 दोलखा कृष्ण प्रसाद गौतम - स्‍नातक (कानून) स्‍नातक (कानून) Graduate
सन्तोष चालिसे पुरुष 64 0 1 रुख 336951 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 26 काठमाडौं 3 3 1024 15,158 0 0 1 Elected 2015.06.30 काठमाडौं भवनाथ चालिसे मन्दीरा चालिसे Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
गगन कुमार थापा पुरुष 46 0 1 रुख 336103 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 26 काठमाडौं 3 4 1047 21,302 0 0 1 Elected 2033.04.04 काठमाडौं महेन्द्र कुमार थापा क्षेत्री अन्जना के.सी. (थापा) Masters Masters Post Graduate
प्रदीप पौडेल पुरुष 47 0 1 रुख 337564 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 26 काठमाडौं 3 5 1078 15,269 0 0 1 Elected 2031.12.14 तनहुँ डिल्ली रमण पौडेल - Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
शिशिर खनाल पुरुष 43 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 333592 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 26 काठमाडौं 3 6 1107 14,221 0 0 1 Elected 2035.09.16 काठमाडौं सुर्य भक्‍त खनाल स्‍वस्‍तिका श्रेष्‍ठ Masters Masters Post Graduate
गणेश पराजुली पुरुष 43 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 334116 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 26 काठमाडौं 3 7 1131 8,743 0 0 1 Elected 2036.04.13 खोटाङ्ग भूमी राज पराजुली रीना बज्राचार्य (पराजुली) Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
विराज भक्त श्रेष्ठ पुरुष 41 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 333301 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 26 काठमाडौं 3 8 1160 10,112 0 0 1 Elected 2038.01.26 काठमाडौं विकास श्रेष्ठ सृष्टी सिं भण्डारी स्‍नातक Bachelors Graduate
कृष्ण गोपाल श्रेष्ठ पुरुष 64 0 2 सूर्य 333510 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 26 काठमाडौं 3 9 1179 11,956 0 0 1 Elected 2015.06.14 काठमाडौं हरि लाल श्रेष्ठ विना कुमारी श्रेष्ठ Masters Masters Post Graduate
राजेन्द्र कुमार के.सी. पुरुष 64 0 1 रुख 336171 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 26 काठमाडौं 3 10 1201 14,463 0 0 1 Elected 2015.04.06 काठमाडौं पलम बहादुर के.सी. निम्मी के.सी. Masters Masters Post Graduate
प्रेम सुवाल पुरुष 62 0 12 मादल 337336 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल मजदुर किसान पार्टी 27 भक्तपुर 3 1 1219 42,761 0 0 1 Elected 2017.03.05 भक्तपुर हरि भक्त सुवाल नारायण देवी सुवाल Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
दुर्लभ थापा क्षेत्री पुरुष 54 0 1 रुख 335762 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 27 भक्तपुर 3 2 1233 24,239 0 0 1 Elected 2025.05.23 भक्तपुर राम बहादुर थापा क्षेत्री शुशिला थापा क्षेत्री Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
उदय शंशेर ज.ब.राणा पुरुष 52 0 1 रुख 334051 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 28 ललितपुर 3 1 1259 23,892 0 0 1 Elected 2026.11.16 ललितपुर सागर शम्शेर राणा उर्वशी सिंह राणा Masters Masters Post Graduate
प्रेम बहादुर महर्जन पुरुष 56 0 2 सूर्य 335524 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 28 ललितपुर 3 2 1280 15,025 0 0 1 Elected 2023.07.03 ललितपुर चिर काजी महर्जन नानी माया महर्जन UNDER SLC UNDER SLC High School
तोसीमा कार्की महिला 33 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 333867 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 28 ललितपुर 3 3 1302 31,136 0 0 1 Elected 2046.02.07 नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) पदम बहादुर कार्की - 10+2 10+2 Higher Secondary/Intermediate
सुर्य मान तामाङ (दोङ) पुरुष 52 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 334529 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 29 काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक 3 1 1322 34,512 0 0 1 Elected 2027.01.01 काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक ईमान सिं तामाङ विष्णु माया तामाङ UNDER SLC UNDER SLC High School
गोकुल प्रसाद वाँस्कोटा पुरुष 52 0 2 सूर्य 335154 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 29 काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक 3 2 1339 45,345 0 0 1 Elected 2027.05.13 काभ्रेपलाञ्चोक हरी प्रसाद वाँस्कोटा तारा देवी वाँस्कोटा मानन्धर Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
माधव सापकोटा पुरुष 41 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 337370 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 30 सिन्धुपाल्चोक 3 1 1355 30,408 0 0 1 Elected 2037.12.20 सिन्धुपाल्चोक हरि प्रसाद सापकोटा देव कुमारी सापकोटा S.L.C. SLC High School
मोहन बहादुर बस्नेत पुरुष 64 0 1 रुख 336328 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 30 सिन्धुपाल्चोक 3 2 1369 39,381 0 0 1 Elected 2015.05.24 सिन्धुपाल्चोक खड्ग बहादुर बस्नेत माण्डवी राणा / बस्नेत Masters Masters Post Graduate
दिपक बहादुर सिंह पुरुष 61 0 2279 हलो 333242 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 31 मकवानपुर 3 1 1382 27,851 0 0 1 Elected 2018.04.11 मकवानपुर मोहन बहादुर सिंह निलम सिंह Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
महेश कुमार वर्तौला पुरुष 40 0 2 सूर्य 334532 बागमती प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 31 मकवानपुर 3 2 1398 34,950 0 0 1 Elected 2039.05.22 मकवानपुर गोविन्‍द बहादुर वर्तौला - - - Masters Masters Post Graduate
माधव कुमार नेपाल पुरुष 69 0 1020 कलम 333559 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 32 रौतहट 2 1 1408 33,522 0 0 1 Elected 2009.11.23 काठमाडौं मंगल कुमार उपाध्याय गायत्री आचार्य (नेपाल) B.Com BCom Graduate
किरण कुमार साह पुरुष 44 0 2347 चापाकल 336183 मधेश प्रदेश स्वतन्त्र 32 रौतहट 2 2 1425 32,842 0 0 1 Elected 2034.08.25 रौतहट हजारि साह तेली शर्मिला कोइराला Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
प्रभु साह पुरुष 51 0 2347 चापाकल 337386 मधेश प्रदेश स्वतन्त्र 32 रौतहट 2 3 1438 32,437 0 0 1 Elected 2028.01.28 रौतहट बाबुलाल साह रीना देवी साह B.L. BL Graduate
देव प्रसाद तिमलसेना पुरुष 52 0 1 रुख 335943 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 32 रौतहट 2 4 1457 34,161 0 0 1 Elected 2027.06.15 रौतहट होमनाथ तिमलसेना रेणु तिमलसेना साधारण Literate Literate
अच्युत प्रसाद मैनाली पुरुष 57 0 2 सूर्य 337631 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 33 बारा 2 1 1475 39,195 0 0 1 Elected 2022.03.19 बारा नन्दीकेशर मैनाली टिना सुवेदी/मैनाली Masters Masters Post Graduate
रामसहाय प्रसाद यादव पुरुष 52 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 334494 मधेश प्रदेश जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 33 बारा 2 2 1492 13,822 0 0 1 Elected 2027.04.09 बारा प्रसादराय यादव चम्पा देवी यादव Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
ज्वाला कुमारी साह महिला 40 0 2 सूर्य 335338 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 33 बारा 2 3 1513 20,251 0 0 1 Elected 2038.07.11 बारा खेदु साह कानु अमृत शर्मा बजगाई स्नातकोत्तर Masters Post Graduate
कृष्ण कुमार श्रेष्ठ पुरुष 54 0 1020 कलम 336235 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 33 बारा 2 4 1531 30,341 0 0 1 Elected 2024.09.07 तनहुँ केवल बहादुर श्रेष्ठ अन्जु गोशली (श्रेष्ठ) Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
प्रदिप यादव पुरुष 47 0 2278 ढल्केको छाता 333456 मधेश प्रदेश जनता समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 34 पर्सा 2 1 1551 22,537 0 0 1 Elected 2032.01.24 पर्सा राजेश्‍वर प्रसाद पिन्की ‌‌+ माधुरी देवी यादव Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
अजय कुमार चौरसिया पुरुष 57 0 1 रुख 336455 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 34 पर्सा 2 2 1572 28,451 0 0 1 Elected 2021.10.21 पर्सा डा. हरी किशोर चौरसिया अनिता देवी चौरसिया Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
राज कुमार गुप्ता पुरुष 51 0 2 सूर्य 333302 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 34 पर्सा 2 3 1583 24,319 0 0 1 Elected 2027.12.20 पर्सा हिरालाल प्रसाद रौनियार मिना गुप्ता INTER Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
रमेश रिजाल पुरुष 65 0 1 रुख 335713 मधेश प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 34 पर्सा 2 4 1594 31,224 0 0 1 Elected 2013.11.21 पर्सा मेघराज उपाध्याय शोभा कुमारी शर्मा M.A MA Post Graduate
हरि ढकाल पुरुष 39 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 334018 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 35 चितवन 3 1 1604 34,218 0 0 1 Elected 2040.04.02 चितवन दुर्गा नाथ ढकाल गंगा ढकाल Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
रबि लामिछाने पुरुष 47 0 2445 गोलाकार भित्र घण्टी 335208 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय स्वतन्त्र पार्टी 35 चितवन 3 2 1623 49,300 0 0 1 Elected 2032.02.28 काठमाडौं लाल चन्द्र लामिछाने निकिता पेाडेल प्रमाणपत्र तह SLC High School
विक्रम पाण्डे पुरुष 69 0 2279 हलो 336334 बागमती प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 35 चितवन 3 3 1639 35,060 0 0 1 Elected 2010.01.12 चितवन चन्द्र राज पाण्डे पार्वती पाण्डे Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
राजेन्द्र बजगाई पुरुष 49 0 1 रुख 336082 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 36 गोरखा 4 1 1659 33,428 0 0 1 Elected 2030.01.28 गोरखा थिर प्रसाद बजगाई पुजा पौडेल (बजगाई) Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
पुष्प कमल दाहाल {प्रचन्ड} पुरुष 66 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 335222 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 36 गोरखा 4 2 1669 26,109 0 0 1 Elected 2012.08.26 चितवन मुक्तीराम दाहाल सिता दाहाल स्नातक तह Bachelors Graduate
टेक बहादुर गुरुङ पुरुष 67 0 1 रुख 337335 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 37 मनाङ्ग 4 1 1681 2,575 0 0 1 Elected 2011.08.11 काठमाडौं काजी गुरुङ सुनड गुरुङ घलेसेनी S.L.C. SLC High School
पृथ्‍वी सुव्वा गुरुङ पुरुष 64 0 2 सूर्य 336057 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 38 लमजुंग 4 1 1684 34,985 0 0 1 Elected 2014.11.02 लमजुंग गंगा प्रसाद गुरुङ मुनी गुरुङ Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
मन बहादुर गुरुङ्ग पुरुष 56 0 2 सूर्य 334289 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 39 कास्की 4 1 1695 25,708 0 0 1 Elected 2023.01.01 कास्की यम बहादुर गुरुङ्ग खिम सुवा गुरुङ्ग S.L.C. SLC High School
विधा भटटराई महिला 49 0 2 सूर्य 334201 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 39 कास्की 4 2 1709 16,998 0 0 1 Elected 2029.07.14 काठमाडौं हेमराज भटटराई रविन्द्र प्रसाद अधिकारी MPhil MPhil Post Graduate
दामोदर पौडेल वैरागी पुरुष 56 0 2 सूर्य 333435 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 39 कास्की 4 3 1726 22,980 0 0 1 Elected 2023.01.05 कास्की चक्रपाणी पौडेल चुडा कुमारी पौडेल(आचार्य) साक्षर Literate Literate
रामचन्द्र पौडेल पुरुष 78 0 1 रुख 336425 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 40 तनहुँ 4 1 1741 25,361 0 0 1 Elected 2001.06.30 तनहुँ दुर्गा प्रसाद पौडेल सविता पौडेल Ma MA Post Graduate
शंकर भण्डारी पुरुष 54 0 1 रुख 336459 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 40 तनहुँ 4 2 1756 30,604 0 0 1 Elected 2025.02.10 तनहुँ दयानिधि भण्डारी अञ्जना उप्रेती (भण्डारी) Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
राजु थापा पुरुष 43 0 1 रुख 335176 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 41 स्याङ्जा 4 1 1766 31,999 0 0 1 Elected 2035.07.09 स्याङ्जा फत्त बहादुर थापा हेमा थापा स्नातक तह Bachelors Graduate
धनराज गुरुङ्ग पुरुष 55 0 1 रुख 336391 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 41 स्याङ्जा 4 2 1778 31,466 0 0 1 Elected 2023.07.22 स्याङ्जा पूर्ण बहादुर गुरुङ्ग ज्योती गुरुङ्ग Masters Masters Post Graduate
चन्द्रकान्त भण्डारी पुरुष 61 0 1 रुख 335015 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 42 गुल्मी 5 1 1790 33,744 0 0 1 Elected 2018.02.27 गुल्मी इश्वरी प्रसाद भण्डारी लक्ष्मी पाण्डे /भण्डारी Masters Masters Post Graduate
गोकर्ण राज विष्‍ट पुरुष 57 0 2 सूर्य 336435 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 42 गुल्मी 5 2 1800 28,476 0 0 1 Elected 2022.03.17 गुल्मी भिम बहादुर विष्‍ट प्रतिमा श्रेष्‍ठ (विष्‍ट) Masters Masters Post Graduate
नारायण प्रसाद आचार्य पुरुष 52 0 2 सूर्य 334851 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 43 पाल्पा 5 1 1813 31,103 0 0 1 Elected 2026.09.10 पाल्पा डिल्ली प्रसाद आचार्य नैना कुमारी आचार्य IA IA Higher Secondary/Intermediate
ठाकुर प्रसाद गैरे पुरुष 54 0 2 सूर्य 335027 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 43 पाल्पा 5 2 1823 28,645 0 0 1 Elected 2025.02.06 पाल्पा शोभाखर गैरे चित्रा देवी गैरे Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
टोप बहादुर रायमाझी पुरुष 60 0 2 सूर्य 333943 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 44 अर्घाखांची 5 1 1836 42,675 0 0 1 Elected 2018.07.25 अर्घाखांची बिन बहादुर रायमाझी योग माया रायमाझी
शशांक कोइराला पुरुष 64 0 1 रुख 335172 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 45 नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) 4 1 1847 27,067 0 0 1 Elected 2015.07.08 काठमाडौं विश्वेश्वर प्रसाद कोइराला सुपत्रा कोइराला Masters Masters Post Graduate
विष्णु कुमार कार्की पुरुष 59 0 1 रुख 337151 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 45 नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पूर्व) 4 2 1862 36,132 0 0 1 Elected 2020.06.14 रुपन्देही श्याम बहादुर कार्की मधु कार्की स्नातक Bachelors Graduate
छविलाल विश्वकर्मा पुरुष 59 0 2 सूर्य 334506 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 46 रुपन्देही 5 1 1874 24,882 0 0 1 Elected 2019.08.23 रुपन्देही चन्द्र बहादुर विश्वकर्मा देवीजी विश्वकर्मा स्‍नातक Bachelors Graduate
विष्‍णु प्रसाद पौडेल पुरुष 62 0 2 सूर्य 334366 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 46 रुपन्देही 5 2 1895 27,165 0 0 1 Elected 2016.08.15 स्याङ्जा देवीलाल पौडेल दोमाया पौडेल slc SLC High School
दीपक बोहरा पुरुष 71 0 2279 हलो 333244 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 46 रुपन्देही 5 3 1910 36,717 0 0 1 Elected 2007.12.18 रुपन्देही प्रतिमान चन्द बोहरा उन्नती बोहरा Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
सर्वेन्द्र नाथ शुक्ला पुरुष 72 0 92 साइकल 335561 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश लोकतान्त्रिक समाजवादी पार्टी, नेपाल 46 रुपन्देही 5 4 1932 28,000 0 0 1 Elected 2006.09.15 रुपन्देही सुरेन्द्र नाथ शुक्ला निरन्जना शुक्ला Masters Masters Post Graduate
बासु देव घिमिरे पुरुष 54 0 2 सूर्य 339163 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 46 रुपन्देही 5 5 1945 36,822 0 0 1 Elected 2024.10.13 रुपन्देही छाया दत्त घिमिरे शान्ति घिमिरे Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
बलराम अधिकारी पुरुष 62 0 2 सूर्य 337171 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 47 कपिलवस्तु 5 1 1962 34,675 0 0 1 Elected 2017.04.04 कपिलवस्तु रुद्र नाथ अधिकारी बसुन्धरा पौड्याल आई ए IA Higher Secondary/Intermediate
सुरेन्द्र राज आचार्य पुरुष 64 0 1 रुख 335003 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 47 कपिलवस्तु 5 2 1983 39,014 0 0 1 Elected 2015.01.01 काठमाडौं युवराज आचार्य जीवन आचार्य स्नातक Bachelors Graduate
मंगल प्रसाद गुप्‍ता पुरुष 77 0 2 सूर्य 333290 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 47 कपिलवस्तु 5 3 1994 22,619 0 0 1 Elected 2002.04.24 कपिलवस्तु लौटन राम गुप्‍ता स्वतन्त्रता देवी गुप्‍ता Masters Masters Post Graduate
योगेश गौचन थकाली पुरुष 29 0 1 रुख 338697 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 48 मुस्तांग 4 1 2012 3,992 0 0 1 Elected 2050.01.27 मुस्तांग रोमी गौचन थकाली - स्‍नातक Bachelors Graduate
खम बहादुर गर्बुजा पुरुष 57 0 1 रुख 336585 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 49 म्याग्दी 4 1 2016 24,021 0 0 1 Elected 2022.01.15 म्याग्दी चक्रविर गर्बुजा विष्णु कुमारी गर्बुजा S.L.C. SLC High School
चित्र बहादुर के.सी. पुरुष 80 0 10 गिलास 337086 गण्डकी प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय जनमोर्चा 50 बागलुङ 4 1 2025 21,464 0 0 1 Elected 1998.10.20 काठमाडौं नरीश्वर शर्मा पार्वती के.सी. Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
देवेन्द्र पौडेल पुरुष 57 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 337001 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 50 बागलुङ 4 2 2031 24,794 0 0 1 Elected 2021.09.28 बागलुङ पदम पानी उपाध्याय बलावती शर्मा Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
पदम गिरी पुरुष 45 0 2 सूर्य 334558 गण्डकी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 51 पर्वत 4 1 2038 29,872 0 0 1 Elected 2033.11.28 पर्वत बेले गिरी जुनु कुमारी गिरी स्नाकोत्तर Masters Post Graduate
पूर्ण बहादुर घर्ति मगर पुरुष 55 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 337157 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 52 रुकुम पूर्व 5 1 2050 12,262 0 0 1 Elected 2024.03.29 रुकुम पूर्व बिर बहादुर घर्ति सिता आचार्य प्रविणता प्रमाण पत्र तह Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
बर्षमान पुन पुरुष 51 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 335106 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 53 रोल्पा 5 1 2056 41,714 0 0 1 Elected 2028.02.18 रोल्पा इर्ख राम पुन ओनसरी घर्ती Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
सूर्य बहादुर थापा क्षेत्री पुरुष 48 0 2 सूर्य 335833 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 54 प्यूठान 5 1 2061 41,118 0 0 1 Elected 2031.04.08 प्यूठान खेत बहादुर थापा क्षेत्री सुवर्णा ओली Masters Masters Post Graduate
प्रकाश ज्वाला पुरुष 55 0 1020 कलम 335079 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 55 सल्यान 6 1 2068 35,707 0 0 1 Elected 2023.08.12 काठमाडौं चन्द्र बहादुर साहु - Masters Masters Post Graduate
मेटमणि चौधरी पुरुष 49 0 1020 कलम 334894 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 56 दाङ 5 1 2075 26,576 0 0 1 Elected 2029.12.10 दाङ भगवति प्रसाद चौधरी खुमा चौधरी Masters Masters Post Graduate
रेखा शर्मा महिला 53 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 335097 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 56 दाङ 5 2 2087 26,880 0 0 1 Elected 2026.06.09 दाङ गिरी राज शर्मा कृष्ण ध्वज खड्का Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
दिपक गिरी पुरुष 60 0 1 रुख 334500 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 56 दाङ 5 3 2102 36,911 0 0 1 Elected 2018.12.20 दाङ लोकमणी गिरी इन्दु रिजाल गिरी Masters Masters Post Graduate
धन बहादुर बुढा पुरुष 47 0 1020 कलम 339143 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 57 डोल्पा 6 1 2118 11,292 0 0 1 Elected 2031.11.07 डोल्पा लंकु बुढा हिमाली बुढा S.L.C. SLC High School
ऐन बहादुर शाही ठकुरी पुरुष 52 0 1 रुख 339157 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 58 मुगु 6 1 2123 14,706 0 0 1 Elected 2026.10.15 मुगु कृष्ण बहादुर शाही ठकुरी बसुना शाही ठकुरी Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
ज्ञान बहादुर शाही पुरुष 30 0 2279 हलो 339182 कर्णाली प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 59 जुम्ला 6 1 2128 22,819 0 0 1 Elected 2048.10.24 जुम्ला हरि बहादुर शाही - Masters Masters Post Graduate
महेन्द्र बहादुर शाही पुरुष 45 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 336140 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 60 कालिकोट 6 1 2133 23,727 0 0 1 Elected 2033.10.15 कालिकोट लाल बहादुर शाही चन्दा कुमारी शाही S.L.C. SLC High School
छिरिङ डम्डुल लामा (भोटे) पुरुष 55 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 339173 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 61 हुम्ला 6 1 2140 14,371 0 0 1 Elected 2024.05.03 हुम्ला टस्सी लामा छोमू तामाङ लामा UNDER SLC UNDER SLC High School
शक्ति बहादुर वस्नेत पुरुष 53 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 337500 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 62 जाजरकोट 6 1 2143 34,151 0 0 1 Elected 2026.01.29 जाजरकोट डण्डवीर वस्नेत सत्य पहाडी स्नातकोत्तर राजनीति शास्त्र Masters Post Graduate
अम्मर बहादुर थापा पुरुष 66 0 1020 कलम 334495 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 63 दैलेख 6 1 2149 18,297 0 0 1 Elected 2012.10.11 दैलेख पठे थापा पाना थापा UNDER SLC UNDER SLC High School
दिक्पाल कुमार शाहि पुरुष 61 0 1 रुख 334511 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 63 दैलेख 6 2 2157 20,183 0 0 1 Elected 2018.01.06 दैलेख राज बहादुर शाहि मोहनी शाहि S.L.C. SLC High School
पूर्ण बहादुर खड्का पुरुष 66 0 1 रुख 335527 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 64 सुर्खेत 6 1 2162 42,607 0 0 1 Elected 2012.11.17 सुर्खेत प्रेम बहादुर खड्का रत्‍ना खड्का Masters Masters Post Graduate
हृदयराम थानी पुरुष 62 0 1 रुख 334618 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 64 सुर्खेत 6 2 2170 34,625 0 0 1 Elected 2017.02.26 सुर्खेत पद्मलाल थानी तुलसी पनेरु Masters Masters Post Graduate
सुर्य प्रसाद ढकाल पुरुष 50 0 2 सूर्य 334525 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 65 बाँके 5 1 2179 25,026 0 0 1 Elected 2029.01.06 बाँके तुल्सी राम ढकाल तुसाली ढकाल Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
धवलशम्मशेर जगंबहादुर राणा पुरुष 61 0 2279 हलो 335999 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 65 बाँके 5 2 2190 29,577 0 0 1 Elected 2018.04.20 बाँके कैलाशाशम्मशेर जंगबहादुर राणा प्रतिभा राणा Masters Masters Post Graduate
किशोर सिह राठोर पुरुष 53 0 1 रुख 338047 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 65 बाँके 5 3 2206 29,097 0 0 1 Elected 2026.01.15 सल्यान महेन्द्र वाहादुर सिह - Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
संजय कुमार गौतम पुरुष 59 0 1 रुख 338269 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 66 बर्दिया 5 1 2215 30,611 0 0 1 Elected 2020.01.13 बर्दिया किशोर कुमार गौतम साबित्री गौतम Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
लालविर चौधरी पुरुष 67 0 2347 चापाकल 337615 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश स्वतन्त्र 66 बर्दिया 5 2 2225 26,520 0 0 1 Elected 2011.10.22 कैलाली हस्तराम चौधरी सुल्पफी/तुलसी चौधरी/थापा SLC SLC High School
बद्री प्रसाद पाण्डे पुरुष 48 0 1 रुख 337956 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 67 बाजुरा 7 1 2233 31,786 0 0 1 Elected 2030.11.10 बाजुरा विष्णु दत्त पाण्डे सरिता हुमागाई पाण्डे Masters Masters Post Graduate
शेर बहादुर कुँवर पुरुष 56 0 1020 कलम 335229 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 68 अछाम 7 1 2238 19,534 0 0 1 Elected 2023.05.06 अछाम कर्ण बहादुर कुँवर ध्रुर्वा कुमारी कुँवर Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
पुष्प बहादुर शाह पुरुष 61 0 1 रुख 337471 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 68 अछाम 7 2 2244 22,954 0 0 1 Elected 2017.08.24 अछाम पद्म ध्वज शाह नेत्रेश्वरी शाह High School GRADE 10 High School
भानुभक्त जोशी पुरुष 63 0 1020 कलम 334653 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 69 बझाङ्ग 7 1 2249 28,413 0 0 1 Elected 2016.04.10 बझाङ्ग जय राज जोशी जय लक्ष्मी जोशी Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
प्रेम वहादुर आले पुरुष 51 0 1020 कलम 337931 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एकिकृत समाजबादी) 70 डोटी 7 1 2256 27,210 0 0 1 Elected 2028.01.15 डडेलधुरा टेक वहादुर आले खगी देवी आले
रन्जिता श्रेष्ठ महिला 39 0 2306 पिधँ भएको सादा ढकिया 338342 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी 71 कैलाली 7 1 2262 30,404 0 0 1 Elected 2039.11.07 काठमाडौं रत्न बहादुर श्रेष्ठ रेशम चौधरी Education N/A
अरुन कुमार चौधरी पुरुष 37 0 2306 पिधँ भएको सादा ढकिया 335285 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी 71 कैलाली 7 2 2273 21,871 0 0 1 Elected 2042.01.01 कैलाली करिंगा चौधरी सरस्‍वती देवी चौधरी SlC SLC High School
गंगा राम चौधरी पुरुष 44 0 2306 पिधँ भएको सादा ढकिया 334612 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नागरिक उन्मुक्ति पार्टी 71 कैलाली 7 3 2282 23,120 0 0 1 Elected 2035.04.29 कैलाली फुल राम डगौरा राजेशी देवी चौधरी Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
विर बहादुर बलायर पुरुष 57 0 1 रुख 336910 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 71 कैलाली 7 4 2290 26,275 0 0 1 Elected 2022.05.04 काठमाडौं बाम बहादुर बलायर शर्मिला बलायर Masters Masters Post Graduate
डिल्ली राज पन्त पुरुष 66 0 1 रुख 336632 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 71 कैलाली 7 5 2300 21,392 0 0 1 Elected 2012.11.12 कैलाली चेत राज पन्त पशुपति पन्त Education N/A
दिलेन्द्र प्रसाद बडू पुरुष 68 0 1 रुख 334465 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 72 दार्चुला 7 1 2310 28,515 0 0 1 Elected 2010.09.26 दार्चुला नन्दी बडू माधवी बडू Masters Masters Post Graduate
दामोदर भण्डारी पुरुष 48 0 2 सूर्य 334023 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 73 बैतडी 7 1 2319 33,611 0 0 1 Elected 2030.07.20 बैतडी उदय सिंह भण्डारी कविता भण्डारी Proficiency Certificate Intermediate Higher Secondary/Intermediate
शेर बहादुर देउवा पुरुष 77 0 1 रुख 335012 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 74 डडेलधुरा 7 1 2330 25,534 0 0 1 Elected 2002.02.31 डडेलधुरा प्रसाद सिंह देउवा आरजु देउवा राणा Masters Masters Post Graduate
तारा लामा तामाङ पुरुष 49 0 2 सूर्य 335427 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (एमाले) 75 कन्चनपुर 7 1 2338 24,943 0 0 1 Elected 2030.05.25 कन्चनपुर मेम बहादुर तामाङ फुल माया तामाङ Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
नारायण प्रकाश साउद पुरुष 60 0 1 रुख 335325 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 75 कन्चनपुर 7 2 2348 28,136 0 0 1 Elected 2019.04.25 डडेलधुरा खडक सिह साउद ज्योत्स्ना अधिकारी साउद
रमेश लेखक पुरुष 58 0 1 रुख 336263 सुदूरपश्चिम प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 75 कन्चनपुर 7 3 2358 30,575 0 0 1 Elected 2020.08.25 काठमाडौं प्रयाग दत्त लेखक यशोदा लेखक M Phil MPhil Post Graduate
विनोद कुमार चौधरी पुरुष 67 0 1 रुख 335700 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश नेपाली काँग्रेस 77 नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम) 5 1 2370 29,519 0 0 1 Elected 2012.01.01 काठमाडौं लुनकरण दास चौधरी सारिका चौधरी Bachelor Bachelors Graduate
धुब्र बहादुर प्रधान पुरुष 73 0 2279 हलो 333295 लुम्बिनी प्रदेश राष्ट्रिय प्रजातन्त्र पार्टी 77 नवलपरासी (बर्दघाट सुस्ता पश्चिम) 5 2 2388 34,764 0 0 1 Elected 2005.09.18 काठमाडौं रुद्र बहादुर प्रधान निर्मला प्रधान Masters Masters Post Graduate
जनार्दन शर्मा पुरुष 59 0 3 गोलाकारभित्र हँसिया हथौडा 334568 कर्णाली प्रदेश नेपाल कम्युनिष्ट पार्टी (माओवादी केन्द्र)(एकल चुनाव चिन्ह) 78 रुकुम पश्चिम 6 1 2406 39,549 0 0 1 Elected 2019.12.29 इस्कन्द शर्मा लक्ष्मी पौडेल स्नातक Bachelors Graduate
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment