Instantly share code, notes, and snippets.

View GpsStatusListener.kt
/**
* Listens to Gps (location service) which is highly important for tracking to work and then
* responds with appropriate state specified in {@link GpsStatus}
*/
class GpsStatusListener(private val context: Context) : LiveData<GpsStatus>() {
private val gpsSwitchStateReceiver = object : BroadcastReceiver() {
override fun onReceive(context: Context, intent: Intent) = checkGpsAndReact()
}
View output_log.txt
Log uploaded on Sunday, October 21, 2018, 6:51:31 PM
Loaded mods:
Core: (no assemblies)
HugsLib[6.0.1]: 0Harmony(1.2.0.1), HugsLib(1.0.0.0)
EdB Prepare Carefully: 0Harmony(1.1.0.0), EdBPrepareCarefully(1.0.10.0)
Alpha Animals: 0Harmony(1.2.0.1), AlphaAnimalRangeUnlocker(1.0.6862.18063), AlphaBehavioursAndEvents(1.0.0.0), ModCheck(1.8.0.0), NewAlphaAnimalSubproducts(1.0.0.0)
Heavy Sniper Rifle: (no assemblies)
RT's Weapon Pack Reloaded (1.0): (no assemblies)
Expanded Prosthetics and Organ Engineering: (no assemblies)
QualityBuilder: 0Harmony(1.1.0.0), QualityBuilder(1.0.6.0)
View Maze.cpp
#include <fstream>
#include <string>
class Maze {
private:
int R, C, sR, sC, eR, eC;
char **map;
public:
void allocateMap(int R, int C) {
map = new char* [R];
View matrix_multiplication.go
package main
import (
"fmt"
"strings"
"sync"
)
func main() {
View Installed-packages
adduser
apt
apt-transport-https
apt-utils
aptitude
aptitude-common
at
base-files
base-passwd
bash
View Installed-packages
acl
acpi
acpi-support-base
acpid
adduser
apt
apt-listchanges
apt-transport-https
apt-utils
aptitude
View etc.yaml
# - alias: close curtains
# trigger:
# - event: sunset
# platform: sun
# condition: []
# action:
# - data:
# entity_id: cover.qubino_zmnhod1_flush_shutter_dc_level
# service: automation.turn_off
View backuplog.txt
dir found
_+=------------------------------------=+_
Starting Backup: 2018-10-21T164501
Sending save-all command to tmux session
Running backup as user[ minecraft ] on server [ towncraft ] ...
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Archive name: 2018-10-21T164501
Archive fingerprint: 6eae5961787a5ca92cbf834431b681d6860c4d990e2ad064965483c9ee298fae
Time (start): Sun, 2018-10-21 16:48:14
Time (end): Sun, 2018-10-21 16:49:14
View Create Your Own Abstract Data Reader Object.ipynb
Sorry, something went wrong. Reload?
Sorry, we cannot display this file.
Sorry, this file is invalid so it cannot be displayed.
View openpanzer-save.json
{"scenario":{"name":"7th French Army rush North","maxTurns":17,"date":"1940-06-04T03:00:00.000Z","atmosferic":0,"latitude":2,"ground":0,"turnsPerDay":0,"dayTurn":0,"reinforcements":{"6":[]},"map":{"rows":39,"cols":43,"map":[[{"unit":null,"airunit":null,"terrain":9,"road":0,"owner":-1,"flag":-1,"isDeployment":-1,"victorySide":-1,"name":"Noordzee","isMoveSel":false,"isAttackSel":false},{"unit":null,"airunit":null,"terrain":9,"road":0,"owner":1,"flag":-1,"isDeployment":-1,"victorySide":0,"name":"Noordzee","isMoveSel":false,"isAttackSel":false},{"unit":null,"airunit":null,"terrain":9,"road":0,"owner":-1,"flag":-1,"isDeployment":-1,"victorySide":-1,"name":"Noordzee","isMoveSel":false,"isAttackSel":false},{"unit":null,"airunit":null,"terrain":9,"road":0,"owner":-1,"flag":-1,"isDeployment":-1,"victorySide":-1,"name":"Noordzee","isMoveSel":false,"isAttackSel":false},{"unit":null,"airunit":null,"terrain":9,"road":0,"owner":-1,"flag":-1,"isDeployment":-1,"victorySide":-1,"name":"Noordzee","isMoveSel":false,"isAttackSel